The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 12‑Mar‑2024)

  England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑1 Middlesbrough
  England League One
FTBolton5‑0 Oxford Utd
FTCarlisle2‑3 Barnsley
FTDerby2‑1 Reading Red Card
FTFleetwood Town0‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTLeyton Orient0‑0 Port Vale
FTLincoln City6‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTNorthampton0‑1 Blackpool
FTPortsmouth2‑1 Burton Albion
FTRed Card Shrewsbury0‑3 Exeter
FTWycombe1‑0 Wigan
  England League Two
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑0 Gillingham Red Card
FTBradford0‑2 Forest Green
FTCrawley Town2‑1 Notts County Red Card
FTCrewe1‑0 Sutton Utd
FTGrimsby1‑0 MK Dons
FTNewport County5‑3 Morecambe
FTSwindon1‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTTranmere2‑1 Mansfield
FTWalsall1‑1 Barrow
FTWrexham0‑0 Harrogate Town
  England National League
FTAldershot4‑1 Ebbsfleet
FTAltrincham6‑1 York
FTChesterfield2‑0 Oxford City
FTGateshead1‑0 Dagenham
FTKidderminster1‑1 AFC Fylde
FTRochdale2‑1 Woking
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Boreham Wood
FTSouthend2‑0 Dorking Wanderers
  England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans1‑2 Darlington
FTChester0‑1 Southport
FTFarsley Celtic0‑2 Warrington
FTGloucester1‑2 Tamworth
FTHereford3‑3 Alfreton Town
FTPeterborough Sports1‑3 Buxton
FTRushall0‑2 Brackley
FTScarborough Athletic0‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTSouth Shields2‑1 Chorley
  England National League - South
FTBath City2‑0 Hemel
FTBraintree Town2‑0 Dartford
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1Dover
FTMaidstone United2‑0 Chelmsford
FTTorquay0‑3 Taunton Town
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑2 St Albans
FTWorthing2‑3 Farnborough
FTYeovil1‑3 Chippenham
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge3‑1 Atherton Collieries
  Scotland Championship
FTPartick Thistle0‑1 Raith Rovers
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBSC Glasgow1‑2Hearts B
  World UEFA Champions League
FTBarcelona3‑1 Napoli
PENArsenal1‑0 Porto
  World Friendlies Clubs
FTLandskrona Bois3‑0Lund
FTSonsbeck1‑1Scherpenberg
FTUnited Nordic2‑2Enskede
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTBanfield1‑2 Velez
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑2 Deportivo Riestra
  Australia A-League
FTMelbourne City7‑0 Western Sydney
  Bolivia Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTAurora4‑1Nacional Potosi
FTIndependiente Petrolero1‑0Universitario de Vinto
  Chile Primera DivisiĆ³n
FTUnion La Calera0‑2 Cobreloa
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTLibertad0‑1 CD Universidad Catolica
  Germany DFB Pokal
FTSaarbrucken2‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
  India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City4‑1 NorthEast Utd Red Card
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTWydad AC0‑2 Ittihad Tanger
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTDergview1‑1 Ballyclare Comrades
  Poland Ekstraklasa
45Piast Gliwice1‑0Puszcza Niepolomice
  Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Rayyan SC2‑2 Umm Salal Red Card
FTQatar SC1‑3 Al Ahli Doha
  Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑2 FK Spartak Subotica
FTRed Card IMT Novi Beograd1‑3 Vojvodina
FTJavor2‑1 Radnik Surdulica
FTNovi Pazar2‑2 Vozdovac
FTTSC Backa Topola4‑1 Mladost Lucani
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1 Supersport United
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTSimba SC3‑1 Singida Big Stars
  Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC0‑1 UPDF FC
  Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0 Zorya Luhansk
FTLNZ Cherkasy1‑1 Dnipro-1
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 FC Minaj

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top