The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 30‑Mar‑2024)

  England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑0 Wolverhampton
FTBournemouth2‑1 Everton
FTBrentford1‑1 Man Utd
FTChelsea2‑2 Burnley Red Card
FTRed Card Newcastle4‑3 West Ham
FTNottingham Forest1‑1 Crystal Palace
FTSheffield Utd3‑3 Fulham
FTTottenham2‑1 Luton
  England FA WSL
FTAston Villa Women2‑2 Leicester Women
FTLiverpool Women1‑4 Man City Women
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBowers & Pitsea3‑2New Salamis
FTBury Town3‑3Felixstowe & Walton
FTEnfield FC1‑4Brightlingsea Regent
FTGorleston0‑2 Grays
FTIpswich Wanderers0‑2Wroxham
FTMaldon & Tiptree2‑3 Lowestoft Town
FTStowmarket Town0‑5Redbridge
FTWitham Town3‑0 Walthamstow
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
FTAshford Town0‑1Thatcham Town
FTBadshot Lea0‑2Southall
FTChertsey Town1‑1 Westfield
FTChipstead0‑5 Binfield
FTGuernsey2‑4 Ascot United
FTLeatherhead5‑1 South Park
FTMarlow4‑1Corinthian Casuals
FTMet Police2‑2Hartley Wintney
FTRaynes Park Vale0‑0Hanworth Villa
FTUxbridge4‑0 Sutton Common Rovers
  England Non League Div One - Northern Midlands
FTBoldmere St. Michaels5‑1Gresley
FTCambridge City2‑4 Bedworth United
FTColeshill Town1‑2 Harborough Town
FTCoventry Sphinx0‑1 Sutton Coldfield
FTLeicester Road2‑2 Sporting Khalsa
FTRugby Town0‑2 Lye Town
FTRushden & D'mnds1‑1Loughborough Dynamo
FTShepshed Dynamo0‑3 Spalding Utd
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
FTBroadbridge Heath2‑3 Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTErith & Belvedere2‑2 Burgess Hill Town
FTHerne Bay3‑2East Grinstead Town
FTHythe0‑1 Merstham
FTLancing0‑4 Chichester City
FTPhoenix Sports3‑1 Sheppey United
FTThree Bridges3‑2Beckenham Town
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑2Wingate & Finchley
FTBognor Regis2‑4 Enfield Town
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑2 Billericay
FTKingstonian3‑5 Hashtag United
FTWhitehawk0‑2 Canvey Island
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries1‑2 Basford Utd
FTBamber Bridge1‑3 Gainsborough
FTGuiseley2‑3Lancaster City
FTIlkeston2‑2 Bradford PA
FTMacclesfield3‑1 FC United
FTMatlock0‑1 Marine
FTMorpeth Town1‑3 Warrington Rylands
FTStafford Rangers1‑0 Workington
FTWorksop1‑0 Hyde
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTHanwell Town2‑0 Didcot Town
FTHendon4‑5 Beaconsfield Town
FTSholing1‑1 Plymouth Parkway
FTSwindon Supermarine3‑3 Salisbury
FTTiverton2‑0Merthyr Town
FTWinchester City1‑1 Dorchester
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTArsenal U185‑2 Fulham U18
FTLeicester U182‑1Reading U18
FTWest Brom U181‑2 Crystal Palace U18
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
FTAFC Sudbury2‑4 St Ives Town
FTAlvechurch1‑2 Mickleover Sports
FTCoalville1‑0 Bromsgrove Sporting
FTKettering2‑1 Barwell
FTLeamington1‑0 Halesowen Town
FTLeiston3‑1Berkhamsted Town
FTStamford AFC1‑2 Royston Town
FTStourbridge0‑1 Stratford Town
  England Non League Div One - Northern East
FTAshington AFC5‑2 Bridlington Town
FTDunston UTS3‑1 Brighouse Town
FTGrantham Town2‑1 Ossett United
FTGrimsby Borough3‑2 Stocksbridge
FTNorth Ferriby United3‑2Consett AFC
FTSheffield1‑1Newton Aycliffe
FTStockton Town0‑2 Carlton Town
FTWinterton Rangers0‑2 Cleethorpes Town
  England Non League Div One - Southern Central
15:00Hertford TownBarton Rovers
FTBedford Town0‑1Waltham Abbey
FTKempston Rovers1‑3 Cirencester
FTKings Langley4‑2 Kidlington
FTLeighton Town1‑2Hadley
FTNorth Leigh0‑3 Biggleswade
FTStotfold0‑1 AFC Dunstable
FTThame United1‑3Ware
  Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑1 Ross County
FTHearts1‑1 Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell1‑1 St Mirren
FTRangers3‑1 Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone1‑2 Dundee
  Scotland Championship
FTArbroath2‑3 Dunfermline
FTDundee Utd2‑0 Raith Rovers
FTMorton2‑0 Queen's Park
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Inverness CT
  Scotland League One
FTAlloa1‑1 Annan Athletic
FTCove Rangers4‑2 Stirling
FTHamilton0‑0 Queen of Sth
FTKelty Hearts3‑1 FC Edinburgh
FTMontrose1‑7 Falkirk
  Scotland League Two
FTDumbarton0‑0 Stenhousemuir
FTEast Fife2‑0Elgin
FTPeterhead4‑1 Clyde
FTSpartans FC1‑0 Forfar
FTStranraer1‑1 Bonnyrigg Rose
  Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTClachnacuddin1‑0 Banks O'Dee
FTDeveronvale0‑0Buckie Thistle
FTForres Mechanics0‑4 Formartine United
FTKeith1‑0Huntly
FTStrathspey Thistle0‑4 Nairn County
FTTurriff United0‑0Lossiemouth
FTWick Academy1‑2 Brechin
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTCivil Service Strollers1‑0 Albion
FTLinlithgow Rose0‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTStirling University3‑2 Edinburgh Uni
  Wales Welsh Cup
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑6 The New Saints
  World Friendlies
FTJapan U162‑0Czech Republic U16
  World Friendlies Clubs
FTGrorud3‑0Follo
FTJerv2‑2Flekkerøy
FTLahti2‑2 IF Gnistan
FTSJK2‑0 Haka
FTSlatina0‑1 Arges Pitesti
FTSprint-Jeløy0‑6Eik-Tønsberg
FTStrommen4‑1 Ull/Kisa
  Angola Girabola
45Recreativo do Libolo0‑1Wiliete
FTInterclube1‑0Desportivo Huila
FTSagrada Esperanca3‑0 Santa Rita
FTUniao de Malanje1‑1 Sao Salvador
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTBoca Juniors2‑1 San Lorenzo
FTCentral Cordoba1‑3 Racing Club
FTTalleres1‑0 Velez
  Australia A-League
FTMelbourne City0‑0 Newcastle Jets
FTSydney2‑0 Central Coast Mariners
FTRed Card Wellington1‑0 Brisbane
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTHills Brumbies2‑1 Manly United
FTMarconi Stallions2‑0 Central Coast II
FTSutherland Sharks0‑7 APIA Tigers
FTSydney Olympic4‑3 Wollongong Wolves
FTWestern Sydney W. II4‑2 St. George Saints
  Australia South Australia NPL
FTCampbelltown City1‑1 South Adelaide
FTFK Beograd1‑0 Adelaide Comets
FTModbury Jets3‑1 Adelaide Olympic
FTPara Hills Knights0‑4Croydon Kings
  Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale1‑1Perth RedStar FC
FTBalcatta2‑2Perth Glory Youth
FTOlympic Kingsway2‑0Fremantle City
FTStirling Macedonia0‑2Bayswater City
FTWestern Knights4‑2Floreat Athena
  Austria Bundesliga
FTRed Card Austria Lustenau1‑2 WSG Tirol
FTWolfsberger AC0‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
  Belarus Premier League
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Vitebsk2‑3Slavia Mozyr
FTNaftan Novopolotsk0‑0 BATE Borisov
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht1‑0 Royal Antwerp Red Card
FTLeuven2‑3 KV Mechelen Red Card
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTDeinze1‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTRSC Anderlecht II3‑3 Francs Borains
FTStandard Liege II0‑1Lierse
  Belgium Super League Women
FTClub Brugge W2‑4Standard Liege W
FTGent W3‑4 OH Leuven W
FTKV Mechelen W0‑1Charleroi W
  Bolivia Primera División
FTSan Antonio Bulo Bulo3‑0Real Tomayapo
  Brazil Brasileiro Women
FTCorinthians W3‑0 Internacional RS W
  Bulgaria First League
FTBotev Vratsa3‑2 Hebar 1918
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑2 Ludogorets
FTLokomotiv Sofia0‑1 CSKA Sofia
  Chile Primera División
FTRed Card Colo Colo4‑1 Everton De Vina Red Card Red Card
FTHuachipato1‑0 Universidad Catolica
  China Super League
FTChengdu Rongcheng1‑0 Nantong Zhiyun
FTQingdao Youth Island1‑0Qingdao Hainiu
FTShanghai Port3‑1Henan Songshan Longmen
FTWuhan Three Towns0‑1 Beijing Guoan
  China League One
FTChongqing Tongliang Long4‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTDalian Zhixing1‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0‑5Yunnan Yukun
FTShanghai Jiading0‑0Yanbian Longding
  Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑0 Once Caldas
FTEnvigado0‑1 Atletico Nacional
FTRed Card Junior1‑0 La Equidad
  Croatia HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Varazdin2‑4 HNK Gorica
FTRudes Zagreb0‑3 Rijeka
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol1‑1 Ethnikos Achnas
FTNea Salamis0‑2Karmiotissa Polemidion
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19052‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTPlzen1‑3 Slovan Liberec
FTSigma Olomouc0‑2 Pardubice
FTSlovacko1‑3Slavia Prague
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCumbaya1‑0 El Nacional
FTRed Card Libertad1‑0 Tecnico Universitario
FTMacara1‑1 Barcelona SC
FTMushuc Runa0‑2 Aucas
  France Ligue 1
FTMetz2‑5 Monaco
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1 Reims
  France Ligue 2
FTAmiens2‑3 Pau
FTBordeaux3‑3 Paris FC
FTConcarneau2‑4 Angers
FTDunkerque0‑2 FC Annecy
FTGrenoble0‑0 Guingamp
FTLaval1‑2 Bastia
FTQuevilly1‑2 Caen
FTTroyes2‑3 Rodez
FTValenciennes0‑2 St Etienne
  France National 1
FTAvranches1‑2 FC Rouen
FTNancy2‑2Chasselay MDA
FTVillefranche2‑2 Sochaux
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich0‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑3 Freiburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑0 Union Berlin
FTLeverkusen2‑1 Hoffenheim
FTRB Leipzig0‑0 Mainz
FTRed Card Werder Bremen0‑2 Wolfsburg Red Card
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig5‑0 Elversberg
FTHertha Berlin3‑3 Nurnberg
FTHolstein Kiel2‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTKaiserslautern1‑3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
  Germany 3. Liga
FTDortmund II1‑2 Waldhof Mannheim
FTJahn Regensburg2‑0 Hallescher FC
FTPreussen Munster1‑0 Dynamo Dresden
FTSC Freiburg II1‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSSV Ulm2‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
FTUnterhaching0‑3 FC Ingolstadt 04
  Greece Super League 1
FTGiannina1‑1 Panetolikos
FTOFI0‑0 Atromitos
FTPanserraikos2‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTRed Card Volos NFC4‑1Kifisia
  Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC1‑3 Debrecen
FTMTK Budapest2‑2 Kecskemeti TE
FTZalaegerszegi TE5‑1Diosgyori
  India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC0‑0 Odisha FC
FTJamshedpur1‑1 Kerala Blasters
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTBali United1‑0 Persija Jakarta
FTPersis Solo2‑0 RANS Nusantara
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTRed Card Hapoel Be'er Sheva2‑1 Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Hadera1‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑0 Bnei Sakhnin
  Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑2 AC Milan
FTGenoa1‑1 Frosinone
FTLazio1‑0 Juventus
FTNapoli0‑3 Atalanta
FTTorino1‑0 Monza Red Card
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTAlbinoleffe2‑2 Trento
FTAlessandria1‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTArzignano Valchiampo1‑2 Triestina
FTGiana Erminio2‑0 Fiorenzuola
FTMantova1‑1 Atalanta II
FTNovara1‑1 Lumezzane
FTPro Patria1‑1 Legnago Salus
FTVirtus Verona0‑0 Renate
  Italy Serie A Women
FTComo W1‑4 AC Milan W
FTJuventus W4‑0 Fiorentina W
FTNapoli W2‑0 Sampdoria W
  Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTAncona0‑0 SPAL
FTArezzo0‑1 Juventus U23
FTCesena1‑0 Pescara
FTEntella3‑1 Pontedera
FTOlbia1‑2 Sestri Levante
FTPineto0‑0 Recanatese
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTAudace Cerignola0‑0 Turris
FTAvellino6‑1 AZ Picerno
FTBrindisi2‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTCasertana1‑0 Taranto
FTJuve Stabia4‑1 Messina
FTLatina3‑0 Foggia
FTMonopoli1‑0 ASD Sorrento
FTMonterosi1‑1 Benevento
FTPotenza2‑2 Crotone
  Japan J1 League
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTCerezo Osaka2‑0 Shonan
FTKashima Antlers1‑0 Jubilo Iwata
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑0 FC Tokyo Red Card
FTMachida Zelvia3‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑1 Yokohama FM
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1 Fukuoka
FTVissel Kobe6‑1 Sapporo
  Japan J2 League
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑0 Iwaki FC
FTEhime FC3‑0 Fujieda MYFC
FTMito Hollyhock0‑0 Kagoshima United
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTOita Trinita0‑0 Okayama
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑0 JEF United Chiba
FTTochigi SC1‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTVentforet Kofu0‑2 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTYokohama FC1‑2 Vegalta Sendai
  Japan J3 League
FTFC Osaka0‑0 FC Imabari
FTFC Ryukyu3‑1 Kataller Toyama
FTNagano Parceiro3‑1 Azul Claro Numazu
FTSC Sagamihara2‑1 Kamatamare Sanuki
  Kosovo Superliga
FTMalisheva1‑1Drita Gjilan
FTPrishtina0‑0 Ballkani
  Macedonia First League
FTFK Tikves1‑1 Sileks
FTShkupi3‑0 Vardar
  Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑1 Atletico San Luis
FTMazatlan FC2‑0 Club Tijuana
FTPuebla2‑3 Tigres UANL
  Moldova Super Liga
FTFC Zimbru3‑0Zaria Balti
FTGagauziya-Oguzsport1‑2FC Floresti
FTSperanta Drochia1‑1Victoria Bardar
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTGo Ahead Eagles3‑0 Excelsior
FTN.E.C.3‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTSparta Rotterdam4‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTWaalwijk1‑1 SC Heerenveen
  Netherlands Eredivisie Women
FTFeyenoord W3‑0Telstar W
FTFortuna Sittard W2‑2 Utrecht W
FTPEC Zwolle W3‑1 Excelsior W
FTTwente W1‑0 ADO Den Haag W
  Northern-Ireland Irish Cup
FTCliftonville2‑0 Larne
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
FTCerro Porteno1‑0 Nacional Asuncion
FTLibertad Asuncion0‑0 Olimpia
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok6‑0 LKS Lodz Red Card
FTPiast Gliwice2‑2 Slask Wroclaw
FTPogon Szczecin3‑1 Cracovia
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑1 Ruch Chorzow
  Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow3‑2 Wisla Krakow
FTMiedz Legnica0‑1 Arka Gdynia
FTPodbeskidzie2‑1 Nieciecza
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑3 Gornik Leczna
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca2‑1 Farense Red Card
FTBoavista0‑0 Rio Ave Red Card
FTRed Card Estoril-Praia1‑0 Porto Red Card Red Card
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0 Moreirense
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAVS1‑2 Santa Clara
FTLeiria1‑1 CD Nacional
FTRed Card Maritimo0‑0 Leixoes
FTPorto B3‑1 Penafiel
  Qatar Stars League
FTRed Card Al-Arabi SC0‑1 Al-Gharafa
FTQatar SC1‑5 Al Wakrah
  Romania Liga I
FTBotosani2‑1 Politehnica Iasi
FTRed Card CS Uni Craiova2‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTRed Card Universitatea Cluj0‑0 UTA Arad
  Russia Premier League
FTBaltika2‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod Red Card
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTSochi2‑2 CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow0‑0 Ural
  Russia First League
FTArsenal Tula0‑0Tyumen
FTRodina Moskva3‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTRed Card Shinnik0‑0Leningradets
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑1FK Sokol Saratov
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Kamaz Chelny Red Card
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk4‑1FC Khimki
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl Riyadh1‑1 Abha
FTAl Shabab3‑4 Al-Hilal
FTAl-Nassr5‑1 Al Taee Red Card
FTAl-Wehda2‑3 Al-Fateh Red Card
  Serbia Super Liga
FTJavor0‑3 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnicki 19233‑1 FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis3‑0 Mladost Lucani
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTDukla Banska Bystrica4‑2 AS Trencin
FTMFK Skalica0‑0 Zemplin
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1 Podbrezova
FTZlate Moravce1‑2 FC Kosice
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Celje2‑2 NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑2 Koper
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town City0‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
FTGolden Arrows2‑1 Richards Bay
FTPolokwane City1‑0 Chippa United
FTSekhukhune United2‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTStellenbosch FC3‑0 Royal AM
FTTS Galaxy FC2‑0 Amazulu
  South-Korea K League 1
FTIncheon United2‑0 Daejeon Citizen
FTJeju United FC0‑2 Pohang Steelers
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon City FC1‑4 Gimcheon Sangmu
  South-Korea K League 2
FTChungnam Asan4‑1 Cheongju
FTSeongnam FC2‑1 Gimpo Citizen
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑2 FC Anyang
  Spain La Liga
FTAlmeria0‑3 Osasuna
FTBarcelona1‑0 Las Palmas Red Card
FTGetafe0‑1 Sevilla
FTValencia0‑0 Real Mallorca
  Spain Segunda División
FTAlbacete1‑1 Huesca
FTEibar5‑1 Eldense
FTFC Andorra1‑0 Mirandes
FTRed Card Gijon2‑3 Racing Santander
FTLeganes0‑0 FC Cartagena
FTReal Valladolid0‑0 Levante
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
17:00Sestao River0‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTCD Teruel2‑1 Real Union
FTCornella0‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTFuenlabrada1‑2 Sabadell
FTSD Tarazona1‑0 Celta Vigo B
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑0 SD Logrones
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAD Ceuta FC3‑2 Algeciras
FTAntequera0‑0 Alcoyano
FTCD Castellon3‑2 Recreativo Huelva
FTMerida AD2‑2 Cordoba
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑5 Malmo
  Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑2 FC Zurich
FTFC Winterthur1‑0 Servette FC
FTRed Card Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy1‑3 FC Lugano
  Uganda Premier League
FTSC Villa2‑1 Mbarara City
FTURA FC0‑2 Vipers FC
  Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Obolon0‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTPolessya1‑4 Chornomorets Odesa
FTVeres Rivne0‑2Kryvyi Rih
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
FTDefensor Sporting1‑0 Danubio
FTLiverpool Montevideo1‑1 CA River Plate
FTRampla Juniors1‑0 Fenix
  USA Major League Soccer
FTCharlotte FC1‑1 Cincinnati
FTColorado3‑2 Los Angeles FC Red Card
FTD.C. United1‑0 Montreal
FTInter Miami CF1‑1 New York City
FTOrlando1‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTPhiladelphia2‑0 Minnesota United FC
FTToronto FC1‑3 Sporting KC
  USA NWSL Women
FTKansas City W4‑2 Angel City W
FTSan Diego Wave W1‑0 Seattle Reign W
  USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC5‑0 Birmingham Legion
FTSan Antonio FC2‑1 Monterey Bay
  USA USL League One
FTCentral Valley Fuego0‑3 Forward Madison FC
FTOne Knoxville1‑0 Tormenta FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top