The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 06‑May‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal5‑0Burnley
FTChelsea1‑0Liverpool
FTMan City0‑0Huddersfield
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham3‑1Fulham
FTBolton3‑2Nott'm Forest
FTBrentford1‑1Hull
FTBristol City2‑3Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff0‑0Reading
FTDerby4‑1Barnsley
FTIpswich2‑2Middlesbrough
FTLeeds2‑0QPR
FTMillwall1‑0Aston Villa
FTPreston2‑1Burton Albion
FTSheff Wed5‑1Norwich
FTSunderland3‑0Wolverhampton
England flag England National League:: play-off
FTSutton Utd2‑3Boreham Wood
England flag England National League South:: play-off
FTChelmsford0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTDartford0‑1Braintree Town
England flag England National League North:: play-off
AETBrackley1‑0Bradford PA
FTHarrogate Town2‑1Chorley
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHearts1‑3Celtic
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTAberystwyth1‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑1Olimpo
FTBoca Juniors2‑0Union Santa Fe
FTCA Temperley1‑2Parana
FTIndependiente2‑2Gimnasia La Plata
FTTigre0‑0Lanus
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg4‑1Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag0‑1Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk0‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑2Neman Grodno
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑0Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTClub Brugge1‑2Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege5‑0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑2Oostende
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑3Palmeiras
FTCorinthians1‑1Ceara
FTCruzeiro1‑0Botafogo ASF
FTFlamengo2‑0Internacional
FTGremio5‑1Santos
FTRecife2‑0Bahia
FTSao Paulo2‑2Atletico MG
FTVitoria1‑2Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTGuarani Campinas2‑3Ponte Preta
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑0Vereya
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: play-off
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑1Dunav Ruse
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTBarnechea4‑0Deportes Santa Cruz
FTMagallanes3‑1Tomas Greig
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe0‑0Shandong Luneng
FTJiangsu Sainty2‑0Changchun Yatai
FTTianjin Teda5‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence1‑0Shanghai Shenxin
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand6‑0Liaoning Whowin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila0‑1Chico FC
FTEnvigado2‑0Independiente Medellin
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRudes Zagreb2‑1Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAnorthosis2‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol3‑0AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice1‑0Trinec
FTSokolov1‑2Hradec Kralove
FTVitkovice0‑0Olympia Prague
FTZnojmo2‑2Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTPrevysov3‑1Sokol Brozany
FTSK Polaban Nymburk1‑4Stechovice
FTSokol Zapy2‑0Benatky nad Jizerou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTSK Unicov1‑1Uhersky Brod
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division A
FTKarlovy Vary4‑1Horovicko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTAdmira Praha3‑3Zenit Caslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTFrydlant4‑3TJ ZD Bohumin
FTOpava B4‑2Lokomotiva Petrovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTMlada Boleslav U191‑1Hradec Kralove U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Copenhagen1‑1Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: Europa League play-off
FTAGF Aarhus3‑2OB Odense
FTSonderjyskE1‑0Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: play-off
FTFC Helsingor1‑1Randers Freja
FTLyngby BK2‑1Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVejle2‑1Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAvarta0‑3Naestved
FTRingkoebing0‑2Kolding IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTAucas2‑0Emelec
FTDelfin2‑1Independiente del Valle
FTGuayaquil City1‑0Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura play-off
FTAlianza FC4‑0CD Sonsonate
FTCD Aguila0‑0Firpo
FTCD FAS2‑3CD Audaz
FTSanta Tecla FC0‑0Municipal Limeno
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond3‑3Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0‑0Haka
FTKlubi 042‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen1‑2Monaco
FTDijon3‑1Guingamp
FTMarseille2‑1Nice
FTMetz1‑2Angers
FTNantes0‑2Montpellier
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0Troyes
FTRennes2‑1Strasbourg
FTSt Etienne1‑3Bordeaux
FTToulouse2‑3Lille
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig0‑2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTErzgebirge Aue0‑0Dynamo Dresden
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTGreuther Furth2‑2Duisburg
FTJahn Regensburg0‑3SV Darmstadt 98
FTKaiserslautern1‑0Heidenheim
FTSt Pauli1‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTSV Sandhausen0‑2Nurnberg
FTUnion Berlin3‑1VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑4SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTFC Germania Egestorf-Langreder2‑1SSV Jeddeloh
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1‑0TSV Havelse
FTOldenburg1‑2Hannover 96 II
FTVfV Hildesheim0‑4Luebeck
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 075‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTBudissa Bautzen1‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTCottbus3‑0VSG Altglienicke
FTHalberstadt2‑0FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTTSG Neustrelitz1‑3FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTVfB Auerbach2‑3FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑2FSV Luckenwalde
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko1‑0Bechem United
FTEleven Wonders2‑0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTInter Allies1‑0Berekum Chelsea
FTLiberty Pro FC1‑0Karela
FTMedeama2‑0Dreams FC
FTWAFA1‑1WA All Stars
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina3‑0Olympiacos
FTPanetolikos0‑2Asteras Tripoli
FTPanionios2‑0Levadiakos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTAnagennisi Karditsas0‑0Trikala
FTDoxa Dramas0‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTPanegialios1‑2Apollon Pontou
FTPanserraikos FC1‑1Kallithea
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial3‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑2Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Marquense2‑1CD Suchitepequez
FTDeportivo Petapa2‑2Antigua Guatemala
FTSanarate3‑0CSD Municipal
FTSiquinala2‑1Club Xelaju
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik2‑1KA Akureyri
FTIBV Vestmann1‑1Fjoelnir
FTStjarnan2‑3KR Reykjavik
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTHapoel Raanana4‑0Hapoel Ashkelon
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2‑1FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0‑1AS Roma
FTChievo2‑1Crotone
FTGenoa2‑3Fiorentina
FTLazio1‑1Atalanta
FTNapoli2‑2Torino
FTSassuolo1‑0Sampdoria
FTSPAL2‑0Benevento
FTUdinese0‑4Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCesena2‑1Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe2‑0Vicenza
FTFermana0‑1Fano
FTPadova1‑0Gubbio
FTPordenone1‑1Renate
FTSantarcangelo1‑1Ravenna
FTSudtirol1‑0Mestre
FTTeramo3‑3Reggiana
FTTriestina1‑1Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCasertana3‑0Matera
FTCatania6‑1ASD SS Rende
FTCosenza4‑2Trapani
FTFidelis Andria1‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTMonopoli4‑1Lecce
FTPaganese0‑0Catanzaro
FTRacing Fondi2‑4Bisceglie
FTReggina1‑1Juve Stabia
FTSiracusa1‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSagan Tosu3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑0Vissel Kobe
FTShonan1‑3Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑2Oita Trinita
FTEhime FC1‑1Tochigi SC
FTFagiano Okayama FC2‑2Fukuoka
FTFC Gifu2‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKyoto Sanga FC1‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMachida Zelvia1‑0Yokohama FM
FTMito Hollyhock0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTOmiya Ardija0‑1JEF United Chiba
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑4Ventforet Kofu
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1Zweigen Kanazawa
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava1‑1FS Metta/LU
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva0‑0Trakai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4‑0Union Esch FC
FTFC Rodange 912‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑5Progres Niederkorn
FTJeunesse Esch4‑0Una Strassen
FTRM Hamm Benfica2‑5Fola Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains4‑3Union Titus Petange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPerak3‑2Terengganu
FTSelangor1‑1PKNP FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar6‑0PEC Zwolle
FTExcelsior1‑2Ajax
FTFC Utrecht1‑0VVV-Venlo
FTPSV Eindhoven0‑0FC Groningen
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑3ADO Den Haag
FTSC Heerenveen2‑3Feyenoord
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑5Heracles Almelo
FTTwente1‑1NAC Breda
FTWillem II2‑2Vitesse Arnhem
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTHeartland Owerri1‑1Kano Pillars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United2‑1Go Round
FTKatsina United1‑0Plateau United
FTKwara United2‑1Yobe Desert Stars
FTLobi Stars1‑0Sunshine Stars
FTMFM FC3‑0Niger Tornadoes
FTNasarawa United2‑0El Kanemi Warriors
FTRivers United FC0‑0Abia Warriors
FTWikki Tourist1‑1Enugu Rangers
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Skopje1‑1Shkupi
FTPelister1‑3FC Academy Pandev
FTRabotnicki4‑2FK Pobeda
FTRenova1‑1Vardar
FTSileks1‑3Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑2Stromsgodset
FTBrann3‑0Tromso
FTKristiansund BK1‑0Stabaek IF
FTLillestrom1‑0Sandefjord
FTOdd3‑0IK Start
FTValerenga2‑2Haugesund
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK2‑1Mjoendalen
FTFloroe1‑1Ull/Kisa
FTJerv1‑1Aasane
FTNest Sotra4‑1Levanger
FTSogndal2‑2Sandnes
FTTromsdalen3‑3Kongsvinger
FTViking FK3‑1Notodden
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura:: play-off
FTTauro FC2‑0Arabe Unido
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional3‑1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: final
FTSport Huancayo1‑1Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑0Legia Warsaw
FTKorona Kielce0‑3Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin0‑2Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia2‑1Vitoria Setubal
FTGD Chaves4‑1Maritimo
FTMoreirense0‑3Aves
FTPorto2‑1Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca0‑1CD Nacional
FTBraga B1‑1Benfica B
FTGil Vicente0‑1Covilha
FTGuimaraes B0‑1Sporting Lisbon B
FTLeixoes0‑1AD Oliveirense
FTSanta Clara3‑0Real SC
FTUniao da Madeira2‑1Varzim
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑3Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow6‑0Arsenal Tula
FTUral0‑2Amkar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTDinamo St Petersburg3‑1Baltika
FTFC Volgar3‑2Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTKhimki1‑3Fakel
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTOlimpiec Nizhny1‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTSibir Novosibirsk0‑1Tambov
FTTomsk1‑0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTTyumen2‑1Spartak Moscow II
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTRubin Kazan U212‑2Ufa U21
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑2MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTND Gorica4‑1NK Domzale
FTNK Celje2‑2NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0ND Triglav
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0‑2Espanyol
FTBarcelona2‑2Real Madrid
FTLas Palmas0‑1Getafe
FTMalaga0‑3Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑1Cadiz
FTGimnastic0‑2Osasuna
FTLugo1‑0Sevilla B
FTOviedo2‑0La Hoya Lorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCDA Navalcarnero2‑0Celta Vigo B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda3‑1SS Reyes
FTCoruxo0‑2Fuenlabrada
FTDeportivo Fabril1‑0CCD Cerceda
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF0‑1Valladolid B
FTGuijuelo0‑0Atletico Madrid B
FTPonferradina1‑4Toledo
FTPontevedra CF0‑0AD Union Adarve
FTTalavera CF0‑2Club Rapido de Bouzas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBurgos0‑0Amorebieta
FTCaudal Deportivo0‑1Barakaldo
FTGernika2‑2SD Leioa
FTLealtad1‑1CD Vitoria
FTReal Sociedad B3‑0Racing Santander
FTReal Union1‑1Sporting Gijon B
FTUD Logrones3‑0Pena Sport FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano3‑1Club Atletico Saguntino
FTCD Ebro2‑1Santa Eulalia
FTCornella1‑0Atletico Baleares
FTElche1‑1Hercules
FTLleida1‑0UE Olot
FTReal Mallorca3‑1Badalona
FTSD Formentera2‑1Deportivo Aragon
FTValencia B2‑0Sabadell
FTVillarreal B0‑3Peralada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBetis B3‑1Badajoz
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑2Granada B
FTEcija Balompie0‑2FC Jumilla
FTLinense0‑0Real Cartagena
FTLorca Deportiva CF0‑2Real Murcia
FTMelilla2‑0San Fernando CD
FTMerida AD0‑2Extremadura
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑1Las Palmas Atletico
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF1‑2Kalmar FF
FTElfsborg0‑0AIK Solna
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑0Djurgardens
FTTrelleborgs FF0‑3Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs0‑2Oesters IF
FTVarbergs Bois1‑0Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1‑1Lausanne Sports
FTSt Gallen2‑4Basel
FTThun2‑1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑0Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSimba SC1‑0Ndanda FC
FTStand United2‑1Azam FC
FTBangkok United2‑1Chonburi
FTChainat FC2‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑4Port FC
FTUbon UMT FC0‑1Suphanburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑2Galatasaray
FTFenerbahce2‑1Bursaspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑1Antalyaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTOleksandria1‑0Zirka Kirovohrad
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑2Stal Kamianske
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River2‑1Racing
FTCerro2‑0Rampla Juniors
FTLiverpool2‑0Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago1‑2Atlanta United FC
FTHouston3‑2LA Galaxy
FTOrlando3‑1Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose0‑1Portland
FTSporting KC1‑0Colorado
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTBethlehem Steel FC3‑1Richmond Kickers
FTCharleston Battery2‑0Charlotte Independence
FTCincinnati4‑2Atlanta United II
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑0Reno 1868 FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑1Nashville Sc
FTOKC Energy FC0‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTSaint Louis FC0‑0Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC2‑1Fresno FC
FTSeattle Sounders FC II1‑2Sacramento Republic
FTSky Blue FC2‑3Houston Dash
FTToronto FC II1‑2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
63Sky Blue FC1‑2Houston Dash
FTNorth Carolina Courage1‑1Chicago Red Stars
FTUtah Royals2‑0Washington Spirit
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCaracas3‑1Zulia
FTMetropolitanos FC0‑0Carabobo FC
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1Estudiantes de Caracas
FTTrujillanos FC2‑2Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCan Tho1‑1Than Quang Ninh
FTCLB TP Ho Chi Minh1‑4Ha Noi TT
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1‑1Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top