The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 20‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0-0Southampton
FTCardiff4-2Fulham
FTChelsea2-2Man Utd
FTHuddersfield0-1Liverpool
FTMan City5-0Burnley
FTNewcastle0-1Brighton
FTWest Ham0-1Tottenham
FTWolverhampton0-2Watford
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1-0Swansea
FTBlackburn2-1Leeds
FTBrentford0-1Bristol City
FTDerby2-1Sheffield Utd
FTHull1-1Preston
FTIpswich0-2QPR
FTNott'm Forest1-2Norwich
FTReading3-1Millwall
FTRotherham1-1Bolton
FTStoke0-1Birmingham
FTWigan1-0West Brom
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2-0AFC Wimbledon
FTBradford0-2Rochdale
FTBristol Rovers0-0Oxford Utd
FTCharlton2-0Barnsley
FTDoncaster3-3Gillingham
FTLuton2-0Walsall
FTPeterborough0-1Accrington Stanley
FTPlymouth2-3Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth1-0Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury0-2Sunderland
FTSouthend1-2Coventry
FTWycombe3-2Scunthorpe
England flag England League 2
FTBury4-0Notts County
FTCrawley Town4-1Newport County
FTForest Green1-1Cheltenham
FTGrimsby0-0Exeter
FTLincoln City1-1Cambridge Utd
FTMacclesfield2-1Carlisle
FTMK Dons1-0Northampton
FTMorecambe0-1Colchester
FTOldham0-1Port Vale
FTStevenage0-1Crewe
FTSwindon0-0Mansfield
FTYeovil0-0Tranmere
England flag England National League South
FTDartford2-1Dulwich Hamlet
FTEast Thurrock2-1Hungerford
England flag England National League North
FTBrackley4-1Spennymoor Town
FTCurzon Ashton2-1AFC Telford
FTDarlington1-0Boston Utd
FTKidderminster1-2FC United
FTNuneaton Borough FC0-6Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds2-1Linfield
FTBallymena1-1Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville3-1Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine1-0Crusaders
FTGlentoran1-2Glenavon
FTCeltic4-2Hibernian
FTHearts2-1Aberdeen
FTLivingston4-0Dundee
FTMotherwell0-1St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren1-2Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1-0Partick Thistle
FTDundee Utd1-1Inverness CT
FTDunfermline0-1Queen of Sth
FTMorton1-0Falkirk
FTRoss County2-1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath3-1Dumbarton
FTEast Fife3-1Brechin
FTMontrose0-3Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers2-1Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir1-2Forfar
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAlbion0-2Formartine United
FTBeith Juniors4-0Linlithgow Rose
FTBerwick3-1Gretna FC 2008
FTBrora Rangers6-0Coldstream
FTCove Rangers1-1Auchinleck Talbot
FTCowdenbeath2-1Clyde
FTCumbernauld Colts1-4BSC Glasgow
FTDeveronvale1-2Stirling University
FTEast Kilbride3-1Spartans FC
FTEdinburgh City1-0Civil Service Strollers
FTEdusport Academy1-2Fraserburgh
FTElgin2-0Whitehill
FTGala Fairydean Rovers2-0East Stirling
FTPeterhead3-2Kelty Hearts
FTRothes0-1Annan Athletic
FTStirling1-2Queen's Park
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen1-2Bala Town FC
FTCefn Druids1-1Cardiff Met University
FTLlandudno FC0-1Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints3-0Connah's Quay Nomads
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj0-1MC Alger
FTCS Constantine0-0Olympique de Medea
FTMO Bejaia0-0AS Ain Mlila
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
10Colon de Santa Fe0-0CA River Plate (Arg)
FTBoca Juniors0-0Rosario Central
FTColon1-0River Plate
FTGodoy Cruz2-0Aldosivi
FTLanus3-1Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCA Chaco For Ever1-0San Martin de Formosa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
24Atletico de Rafaela1-0Club Olimpo
FTAgropecuario0-0Independiente Rivadavia
FTAtletico de Rafaela2-0Olimpo
FTLos Andes0-0Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario0-0Argentino de Merlo
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1-2Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00TSV 1860 Munchen-Rapid Vienna
FTLASK Linz1-1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg1-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3-0Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)3-0Kapfenberger SV
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTSC Team Wiener Linien2-2Mattersburg (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTAllerheiligen1-0Sturm Graz (A)
FTSC Weiz3-1Kalsdorf
FTUnion Gurten1-1Deutschlandsberger SC
FTWSC Hertha2-2ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTDornbirn4-1Woergl
FTLangenegg2-3FC Kitzbuehel
FTReichenau3-2Hohenems
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
90Gabala FK3-1Neftchi Baku
FTFK Qarabag1-0Sabayil
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3-2FK Gorodeya
FTMinsk3-3Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1-0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk3-1Sint Truidense VV
FTKRC Genk2-1Eupen
FTMouscron Peruwelz0-0Standard de Liege
FTRoyal Antwerp2-1KSC Lokeren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTRoeselare1-1Union St.-Gilloise
FTTubize0-2Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTThe Strongest6-0Guabira
FTUniversitario0-1Royal Pari
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo1-0FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City0-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Zvijezda 091-0NK Gosk Gabela
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar0-1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1-1Gremio
FTBotafogo ASF0-1Bahia
FTSao Paulo0-0CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai FC1-1Oeste FC
FTBoa Esporte Clube2-1Guarani
FTCRB2-0Goias
FTPonte Preta2-1Figueirense
FTSao Bento0-0Criciuma
FTVila Nova1-0Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2-1Cherno More Varna
FTLudogorets 1945 Razgrad2-1Levski Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia3-1FK Septemvri Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido0-0Palestino
FTOHiggins1-1Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola2-1Deportes Temuco
FTUnion La Calera0-2Huachipato
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan4-4Hebei Zhongji
FTGuangzhou Evergrande6-1Beijing Renhe
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3-0Dalian Yifang
FTShandong Luneng2-0Tianjin Teda
FTShanghai Shenhua1-1Tianjin Quanjian
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG1-0Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC1-1Zhejiang Yiteng
FTLiaoning Whowin1-0Shanghai Shenxin
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand1-3Qingdao Huanghai
FTWuhan Zall3-1Meizhou Hakka
FTXinjiang Tianshan1-3Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FTZhejiang Greentown2-1Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Jaguares0-2Independiente Medellin
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Istra 19611-4Dinamo Zagreb
FTRudes1-4NK Osijek
FTAEK Larnaca3-0Doxa Katokopia
FTApollon Limassol5-0Ermis Aradippou
FTEnosis Paralimni1-1Anorthosis
13:00Sigma Olomouc-Zlin
FT1 FC Slovacko0-2Teplice
FTFC Banik Ostrava1-1MFK Karvina
FTPribram0-6FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSK Sigma Olomouc1-1Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0-0MFK Vitkovice
FTTrinec2-1Afk Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland1-4FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
90FC Sydvest 052-3Skive
FTAarhus Fremad2-0Brabrand
FTKjellerup IF2-2Odder IGF
FTVejgaard B1-1Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
90B 93 Copenhagen3-3Skovshoved IF
FTBK Marienlyst0-3Vanlose
FTHIK Hellerup1-1Bronshoj BK
FTHillerod3-2AB
FTMiddelfart1-2BK Avarta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
11CD El Nacional0-0CD Universidad Catolica
FTEl Nacional1-3Universidad Catolica
FTGuayaquil City3-4Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1-1Petrojet
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare3-3Talinna Kalev
FTPaide Linnameeskond2-1Paernu Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva1-2Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF3-2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP0-0Jaro
FTHaka5-0Klubi 04
FTHIFK Helsinki2-1KPV
FTJJK Jyvaskyla1-2AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0-0Guingamp
FTDijon1-2Lille
FTNantes4-0Toulouse
FTParis Saint Germain5-0Amiens
FTReims1-1Angers
FTStrasbourg2-1Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
90Brest3-2Lorient
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni4-2FC Samtredia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0-0RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen2-2Hannover 96
FTNurnberg1-3Hoffenheim
FTSchalke0-2Werder Bremen
FTVFB Stuttgart0-4Borussia Dortmund
FTWolfsburg1-3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2-3Greuther Furth
FTHeidenheim3-0FC Magdeburg
FTHolstein Kiel1-1Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC1-1Unterhaching
FTKaiserslautern2-0Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FTSC Fortuna Cologne3-1Cottbus
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-0Meppen
FTSportfreunde Lotte0-0VfL 1899 Osnabruck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2-0Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 054-1FC Ingolstadt II
FTBurghausen2-2VfB Eichstatt
FTNuernberg II1-2SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTSV Heimstetten2-2FC Pipinsried
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0-1SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II1-1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
FTWolfsburg II1-0Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-6BFC Dynamo
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0-0Halberstadt
FTFSV Optik Rathenow4-1Budissa Bautzen
FTHertha Berlin II1-3Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FC Saarbrucken3-21. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf1-4FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTSC Hessen Dreieich2-1VfB Stuttgart II
FTSV Waldhof Mannheim 075-1FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTTSG Balingen 18482-0VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSV Steinbach 19213-0SV 07 Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen4-0SV 19 Straelen
FTBorussia Dortmund II1-2SC Verl
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1-11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen4-0TV Herkenrath
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0-3FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0-2AEK Athens
FTGiannina0-2Panetolikos
FTLarissa1-2Lamia
FTPanathinaikos1-0Panionios
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala FC1-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTHonduras Progreso1-1Vida
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2-1Paksi FC
FTDiosgyori VTK1-2Ujpest
FTHaladas0-2Videoton
FTKisvarda FC1-2Mezokovesd SE
FTMTK Budapest1-1Honved
FTPuskas FC Academy1-0Ferencvaros
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTDiosgyor U190-9MTK Budapest U19
FTFerencvaros U191-2Honved U19
FTGyori U194-1Puskas Akademia U19
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters FC1-1Delhi Dynamos FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema3-1Bali United Pusam
FTMadura United2-2Persipura Jayapura
FTPersib Bandung1-4Persebaya Surabaya
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2-1Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0-0Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC2-0Hapoel Raanana FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1-1Hapoel Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC4-0Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
90AS Roma0-2SPAL
FTJuventus1-1Genoa
FTUdinese0-3Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
90Ascoli1-0Carpi
90Cittadella2-2Brescia
90Cosenza2-0Foggia
FTCrotone2-1Padova
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTTriestina1-1Ternana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTJuve Stabia2-1Monopoli
FTMatera2-2Casertana
FTPaganese2-4Catania
FTTrapani3-0Rieti
FTVibonese1-0Sicula Leonzio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0-1Cerezo Osaka
FTGamba Osaka2-1Yokohama FM
FTKawasaki Frontale5-3Vissel Kobe
FTShimizu S-Pulse2-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTShonan2-2Sapporo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3-1Kashima Antlers
FTVegalta Sendai2-3Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-2Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana1-1Ordabasy
FTAl Kuwait SC4-0Al Nasr
FTAl Salmiyah1-1Kazma SC
FTAl Shabab Kuwait0-4Al Tadamon
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0-1FS Metta/LU
FTRiga FC2-0Jelgava
FTVentspils1-1FK Spartaks
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4-1Progres Niederkorn
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara2-0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTPieta Hotspurs FC0-4Valletta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas4-3Veracruz
FTGallos Blancos Queretaro2-0Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0-1Speranta
FTZimbru3-1Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica2-1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Iskra1-2Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Lovcen0-1Mornar
FTPetrovac1-0Sutjeska
FTRudar Pljevlja0-0Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1-1Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTKACM2-1Difaa El Jadida
FTOCK Khouribga1-1RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior2-0Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Utrecht2-1AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven6-0Emmen
FTSC Heerenveen0-4Ajax
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde2-2Sarpsborg
FTSandefjord2-1Stromsgodset
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTSNGPL FC3-3National Bank
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCA 3 de Febrero0-0Deportivo Capiata
FTGeneral Diaz4-0Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTBinacional0-1Universitario de Deportes
FTReal Garcilaso1-0Union Comercio
FTSport Huancayo3-3Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90LKS Lódz2-0GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FTBytovia Bytow1-1OKS Odra Opole
FTGKS Tychy 710-0KS Rakow Czestochowa
FTOKS Stomil Olsztyn2-2Puszcza Niepolomice
FTPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala2-1Chojnice
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan2-1Korona Kielce SA
FTWKS Slask Wroclaw1-2Arka Gdynia 1929
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec SA3-1ASPN Miedz Legnica
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETAmora FC3-4Belenenses
FTSportivo de Loures1-2Sporting Lisbon
PenSC Espinho3-3Academico de Viseu
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC0-3Al Ahli Doha SC
FTAl Rayyan SC1-1Al Gharafa SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1-1Qatar SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2-1Jeonnam Dragons
FTGyeongnam FC2-1Sangju Sangmu
FTJeju United1-0FC Seoul
FTJeonbuk FC3-2Incheon United
FTSuwon Bluewings2-0Pohang Steelers
FTUlsan Hyundai2-0Gangwon FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0-2Astra Giurgiu
FTViitorul Constanta2-3Sepsi OSK
Russia flag Russia Premier League
08:30FC Orenburg-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
13:30Ufa-Rubin Kazan
11:00Ural-Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Orenburg0-0FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUfa0-0FC Rubin Kazan
FTUral1-1Krylia Sovetov Samara
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
90FC Avangard Kursk0-0Tomsk
90FC Fakel Voronezh0-0FC Tambov
90FC Khimki2-1FC Tyumen
90FC Rotor1-1Mordovya
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1-4FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1-0Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl0-0FC Luch
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0-2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0-1FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTPFC Sochi4-1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTDinamo Moscow Youth1-2Zenit Youth
FTFC Krasnodar2-1FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FTUral Youth2-1Kryliya Sovetov Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittifaq6-2Al Ahli Jeddah
FTAL Shabab (Ksa)0-1Al Hilal Riyadh
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak Krusevac1-1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Red Star Belgrade3-1Rad Beograd
FTProleter1-0Macva Sabac
FTRadnicki Nis2-0FK Zemun
FTVozdovac1-1Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin0-1FC Nitra
FTDunajska Streda3-2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTMSK Zilina2-2Zemplin Michalovce
FTSKF Sered3-1Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava3-1Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava4-1Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij0-0NK Domzale
FTND Gorica0-3Maribor
FTNS Mura2-1Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Ajax Cape Town-Ubuntu Cape Town
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4-2Sevilla
FTReal Madrid1-2Levante
FTValencia1-1Leganes
FTVillarreal1-1Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1-0Granada
FTCordoba1-1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTLas Palmas3-0Numancia
FTOviedo2-1Osasuna
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDalkurd FF1-0Orebro SK
FTMalmo2-1Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1-3Oesters IF
FTGais3-1Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern0-2Thun
FTFC Zurich3-3Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1-2SC Kriens
FTLausanne Sports2-0Schaffhausen
FTServette3-1Aarau
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTStade Gabesien2-2Etoile du Sahel
FTUS Monastir1-2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Tataouine1-1CA Bizertin
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
10:30Kasimpasa-Akhisar Belediye
90Istanbul Basaksehir1-0Kayserispor
FTKasimpasa5-0Akhisar Bld Spor
FTSivasspor0-0Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0-1Boluspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep FK0-0Umraniyespor
FTGenclerbirligi0-0Adanaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Bright Stars0-0Sports Club Villa
90Vipers SC1-0Nyamityobora FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol3-2Zorya Luhansk
FTVorskla Poltava0-1Dynamo Kiev
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
90Sharjah Cultural Club1-1Ajman
FTAL Wahda2-4Al-Dhafra
FTAl-Ain1-2Al-Jazira
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional1-1Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTPhoenix Rising FC3-0Portland Timbers II
FTReal Monarchs SLC0-1Reno 1868 FC
PenFC Cincinnati1-1Nashville SC
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
90Chicken Inn0-1Bulawayo Chiefs FC
90Ngezi Platinum0-0Chapungu United FC
90Nichrut FC0-1Platinum FC
90ZPC Kariba1-0CAPS United FC
Back to top