The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 08‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1-1Watford
FTEverton3-1Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1-1Sheff Wed
FTBlackburn0-1Fulham
FTBrentford3-2Middlesbrough
FTHuddersfield2-0QPR
FTLuton0-1Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest2-0Leeds
FTReading1-1Hull
FTStoke3-1Charlton
FTSwansea2-3Derby
FTWigan1-2Preston
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-2Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool2-1Southend
FTBurton Albion0-0Gillingham
FTCoventry2-1Bolton
FTDoncaster1-1Rochdale
FTPeterborough4-0Oxford Utd
FTShrewsbury1-1MK Dons
FTSunderland1-0Ipswich
FTTranmere0-2Portsmouth
FTWycombe3-1Bristol Rovers
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1-1Grimsby
FTCarlisle1-1Swindon
FTColchester3-0Plymouth
FTCrewe2-1Oldham
FTExeter2-1Stevenage
FTForest Green1-2Walsall
FTLeyton Orient1-1Macclesfield
FTMorecambe1-1Mansfield
FTNewport County0-1Cambridge Utd
FTNorthampton0-1Port Vale
FTSalford0-0Crawley Town
FTScunthorpe1-0Cheltenham
England flag England National League
FTBromley2-2Solihull Moors
FTChesterfield3-2Wrexham
FTDagenham1-1Stockport
FTHartlepool2-0Aldershot
England flag FA Trophy
AETConcord Rangers2-2Leamington
AETEbbsfleet United0-2Royston Town
FTAveley3-1Chelmsford
FTBarnet3-0Barrow
FTDorking Wanderers2-4AFC Fylde
FTFC Halifax0-1Halesowen Town
FTHarrogate Town2-0Eastleigh
FTYeovil1-2Notts County
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0-2Carrick Rangers
FTCliftonville1-1Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon2-1Crusaders
FTGlentoran0-1Coleraine
FTInstitute FC0-4Larne
FTWarrenpoint Town1-2Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee2-0Partick Thistle
FTMorton2-2Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
45+4Peterhead0-0Forfar
FTDumbarton0-0Airdrie Utd
FTStranraer1-1Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion4-1Brechin
FTEdinburgh City3-0Annan Athletic
FTElgin3-0Cove Rangers
FTStenhousemuir2-2Cowdenbeath
FTStirling1-3Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen0-0Kilmarnock
FTAyr1-2St Johnstone
FTFalkirk0-1Hearts
FTHamilton1-4Rangers
FTInverness CT1-0Livingston
FTSt Mirren1-1Motherwell
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKukesi3-1KF Laci
FTPartizan Belgrade2-0Flamurtari
FTSkenderbeu1-1Bylis
FTTeuta1-1Luftetari Gjirokaster
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj2-0USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura2-1Ain M'lila
FTMC Oran1-1ES Setif
FTNA Hussein Dey0-3ASO Chlef
FTNC Magra1-1CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Alger1-3CS Constantine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0-2Central Cordoba
FTArgentinos Juniors0-0Lanus
FTDefensa y Justicia0-0Colon
FTGimnasia La Plata1-1Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Temperley0-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes3-2Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
20:00CA Defensores de Belgrano-Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTAll Boys1-1Chacarita
FTAtletico Rafaela2-0Brown de Adrogue
FTGimnasia Jujuy0-1Deportivo Riestra
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2-1Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETAustria Lustenau2-2WSG Wattens
FTLASK Linz2-0Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag0-0Neftchi Baku
FTSumqayit2-1Zira FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge3-2KV Mechelen
FTCharleroi4-0Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz3-1Oostende
FTSint Truidense VV5-2Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTExcelsior Virton0-0Union St.-Gilloise
FTLeuven3-0Lommel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora0-0Municipal Vinto
FTNacional Potosi0-0Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTEC Agua Santa SP1-0Ferroviária
FTMirassol2-0Bragantino
FTOeste FC1-1Guarani
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato1-1Universidad de Concepcion
FTLa Serena1-2Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Chile3-0Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCucuta0-2Alianza Petrolera
FTDeportivo Pasto4-0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTTolima3-0Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
45+Guadalupe FC0-0Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1-0NK Lokomotiva
FTNK Osijek1-1Inter Zapresic
FTAEK Larnaca1-0Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2-1Anorthosis
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0-1Aswan
FTMasr0-1Smouha SC
FTMisr El-Maqasa1-1El Entag El Harby
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTJocoro Fc2-2CD Municipal Limeño
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTFC Honka2-1IFK Mariehamn
FTHJK Helsinki1-0Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTIlves1-1KuPS Kuopio
FTSJK2-3Lahti
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTEIF2-0MyPa-47
FTFC KTP0-0Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTAC Kajaani1-0SJK Akatemia
FTJaro0-2KPV Kokkola
FTVPS Vaasa2-2AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1-2Monaco
FTDijon3-3Nantes
FTMarseille1-0Toulouse
FTMetz1-2Bordeaux
FTNice1-3Nimes
FTRennes0-0Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp2-1Lorient
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg1-0Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin1-3Mainz
FTLeverkusen4-3Borussia Dortmund
FTSchalke1-1SC Paderborn 07
FTWerder Bremen0-2Union Berlin
FTWolfsburg1-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger2-0Karlsruher
FTVFB Stuttgart3-0Erzgebirge Aue
FTVfL Osnabruck0-1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg0-2Meppen
FTFC Viktoria Koln2-4Bayern Munich II
FTHansa Rostock1-1Unterhaching
FTKaiserslautern1-1Preussen Munster
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1-1Waldhof Mannheim
FTUerdingen2-1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0-0Halberstadt
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0-0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTCottbus2-2Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0-3Verl
FTBorussia Dortmund II4-0TUS Haltern
FTFC Schalke 04 II1-1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2-1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSV Lippstadt 080-2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Roedinghausen1-0Sportfreunde Lotte
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTInter Allies1-1WA All Stars
FTKing Faisal Babes1-1WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia0-0Larissa
FTPanionios0-0Xanthi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal2-0Santa Lucia
FTCD Marathon3-0Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1-2Debrecen
FTHonved2-0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC5-3Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTPaksi SE0-2Puskas FC Academy
FTVideoton2-1Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK3-1Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam FC0-1Real Kashmir
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association5-0TRAU
International flag International Atlantic Cup:: play-off
FTFC Astana1-2Hacken
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAustria Vienna4-1FC Juniors OO
FTCSKA Moscow3-1Odd
FTFalkenbergs4-1Varbergs Bois
FTIFK Goteborg2-2Helsingborg IF
FTKristiansund BK1-1Molde
FTKrylya Sovetov2-1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTKrylya Sovetov2-2Randers Freja
FTMattersburg4-1SK Lisen
FTOB Odense3-0AC Horsens
FTRanders Freja1-3FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTRapid Vienna1-1SV Horn
FTRosenborg5-1GIF Sundsvall
FTSarpsborg1-1KFUM Oslo
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-0Dornbirn
FTSlavia Prague4-2Hammarby IF
FTSpartak Moscow3-2Partizan Belgrade
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-3Kapfenberger SV
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-3Kapfenberger SV
FTUfa0-0Banants
FTUfa0-0Banants
FTWolfsberger AC4-1Admira Wacker
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera Eran2-0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Haifa1-1Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Raanana1-2Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1-2Atalanta
FTTorino1-3Sampdoria
FTVerona2-1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1-2Empoli
FTCrotone1-0Cremonese
FTPerugia0-3Spezia
FTPordenone2-2Livorno
FTVenezia0-1Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli3-1Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano1-2Feralpisalo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTRieti1-4Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan Super Cup
APYokohama FM3-3Vissel Kobe
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari1-1Homeboyz
FTChemelil Sugar2-1Posta Rangers
FTMathare United3-1Zoo Kericho
FTNzoia Sugar1-1Ulinzi Stars
FTSofapaka3-1GOR Mahia
FTWazito FC2-1Western Stima
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana1-1Toluca
FTPuebla2-2Santos Laguna
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1-0Vitesse Arnhem
FTPSV Eindhoven3-0Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen1-1VVV-Venlo
FTWaalwijk0-0PEC Zwolle
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad2-1Club River Plate
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1-1Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Grau1-1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTBinacional2-4FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce0-0Gornik Zabrze
FTLech Poznan3-0Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Krakow3-0Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0-2Santa Clara
FTBraga2-2Gil Vicente
FTFamalicao0-7Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPorto3-2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0-1Feirense
FTCova da Piedade2-2Penafiel
FTLeixoes1-0Varzim
FTMafra1-1CD Nacional
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias0-0CFR Cluj
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1-0Granada
FTGetafe3-0Valencia
FTLevante2-0Leganes
FTReal Valladolid1-1Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura2-4Tenerife
FTGirona1-0Huesca
FTLas Palmas1-2Cadiz
FTReal Zaragoza0-0Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTOviedo B1-1SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta0-0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTAthletic Bilbao B1-0Tudelano
FTCD Izarra1-0Alaves B
FTSD Leioa0-2Real Sociedad B
FTUnion de Salamanca2-2CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTFC Andorra1-2AE Prat
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillarrubia0-0CP Villarrobledo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich0-4Basel
FTYoung Boys1-0FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2-0Wil
FTSchaffhausen1-0Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif2-1CA Bizertin
FTEtoile du Sahel0-0Chebba
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3-0Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTFenerbahce1-1Alanyaspor
FTGenclerbirligi0-2Trabzonspor
FTKonyaspor0-0Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4-1Adanaspor
FTEskisehirspor3-0Altinordu
INTGiresunspor0-1Istanbulspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0-0Zamora FC
FTAragua FC1-0Deportivo Tachira
FTCaracas1-0Dep. La Guaira
FTGV Maracay0-0Yaracuyanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top