The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 17‑Feb‑2018)

England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑1Millwall
FTBurton Albion0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTCardiff1‑0Middlesbrough
FTFulham2‑0Aston Villa
FTPreston1‑1Wolverhampton
FTQPR2‑0Bolton
FTSunderland0‑2Brentford
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0Bristol Rovers
FTDoncaster3‑0Fleetwood Town
FTGillingham0‑0Walsall
FTMK Dons1‑2Charlton
FTOxford Utd0‑1Plymouth
FTScunthorpe2‑2Northampton
FTShrewsbury0‑1Rotherham
FTSouthend3‑1Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTCambridge Utd3‑1Grimsby
FTCarlisle2‑0Chesterfield
FTCheltenham0‑2Wycombe
FTCrawley Town3‑1Lincoln City
FTCrewe1‑0Colchester
FTExeter0‑1Mansfield
FTMorecambe1‑1Forest Green
FTNewport County0‑0Notts County
FTStevenage4‑1Yeovil
FTSwindon3‑2Port Vale
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0‑1Leyton Orient
FTAldershot1‑2Macclesfield
FTBoreham Wood2‑1Gateshead
FTChester3‑1Eastleigh
FTFC Halifax1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTGuiseley1‑3Maidenhead Utd
FTHartlepool3‑2Woking
FTMaidstone United0‑1Barrow
FTSolihull Moors3‑2Dover
FTSutton Utd1‑1Wrexham
FTTorquay0‑3Dagenham
FTTranmere1‑0Bromley
England flag FA Cup
FTBrighton3‑1Coventry
FTHuddersfield0‑2Man Utd
FTSheff Wed0‑0Swansea
FTWest Brom1‑2Southampton
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1‑1Whitehawk
FTBognor Regis2‑1Braintree Town
FTChelmsford3‑3Hemel
FTChippenham3‑3Hampton and Richmond
FTGloucester1‑0Concord Rangers
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑0Hungerford
FTPoole Town0‑4Eastbourne Boro
FTTruro City2‑3Oxford City
FTWealdstone1‑2Dartford
FTWelling3‑1St Albans
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑2East Thurrock
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2‑3Salford
FTBlyth Spartans3‑0Bradford PA
FTBoston Utd0‑1Leamington
FTBrackley3‑0Darlington
FTChorley1‑0Gainsborough
FTCurzon Ashton4‑1York
FTFC United0‑1Stockport
FTKidderminster0‑2Harrogate Town
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑3Southport
FTSpennymoor Town0‑1Nuneaton
FTTamworth2‑2AFC Telford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville1‑2Linfield
FTHibernian2‑0Aberdeen
FTMotherwell0‑1Kilmarnock
FTPartick Thistle1‑2Dundee
FTRoss County1‑1Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin0‑1Falkirk
FTLivingston4‑1St Mirren
FTQueen of Sth1‑1Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1Queen's Park
FTAlbion2‑2Raith Rovers
FTArbroath0‑0Alloa
FTAyr3‑0East Fife
FTForfar5‑1Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde2‑0Cowdenbeath
FTElgin2‑2Montrose
FTPeterhead1‑1Berwick
FTStenhousemuir1‑0Edinburgh City
FTStirling3‑0Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTThe New Saints1‑2Dumbarton
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑3Cefn Druids
FTLlandudno FC3‑2Carmarthen Town
FTNewtown1‑2Barry Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTParadou AC3‑0JS Saoura
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑5MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑2Atletico Tucuman
FTBelgranoVelez
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix1‑2Sacachispas FC
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTComunicaciones1‑3Barracas Central
FTVilla San Carlos1‑2CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro0‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTFlandria3‑5Sarmiento
FTIndependiente RivadaviaDeportivo Moron
FTInstitutoLos Andes
FTJuventud Unida GualeguaychuGimnasia Jujuy
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTClub Atlas4‑2Victoriano Arenas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑2Central Coast Mariners
FTWellington2‑1Perth
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAcacia Ridge FC3‑4North Star
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTMattersburg2‑1Austria Vienna
FTRapid Vienna1‑1Sturm Graz
FTWolfsberger AC1‑3Admira Wacker
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Zira FK
FTSumqayit2‑0Neftchi Baku
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge2‑2KRC Genk
FTKSC Lokeren0‑1Kortrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0Oostende
FTZulte-Waregem3‑2Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven1‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTUnion St.-Gilloise1‑1Cercle Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTReal Potosi5‑2Destroyers
FTSport Boys Warnes0‑0San Jose
FTUniversitarioGuabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1‑0Vitez
FTFK Krupa2‑4Zeljeznicar
FTSloboda Tuzla2‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑2GOSK Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSanto Andre1‑1Red Bull Bragantino
FTSao Caetano1‑0Ferroviaria
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna1‑4Beroe Stara Zagora
FTEtar3‑3Septemvri Sofia
FTVereya0‑5CSKA Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares2‑0Tolima
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra1‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Osijek2‑1Rijeka
FTAEK Larnaca6‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTApoel Nicosia2‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol5‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTNea Salamis0‑3AEL Limassol
FTBanik Ostrava1‑2Slovacko
FTBohemians 19051‑0FC Brno
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Teplice
FTMlada Boleslav0‑1MFK Karvina
FTVysocina Jihlava1‑0Slavia Prague
FTZlin1‑1Dukla Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSilkeborg1‑1Lyngby BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTBarcelona SCUniversidad Catolica
FTCSD Macara1‑3Independiente del Valle
FTEl Nacional1‑2Emelec
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTPasaquina2‑1Municipal Limeno
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTAC Oulu2‑6KuPS Kuopio
FTRoPS Rovaniemi4‑2AC Kajaani
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTVPS Vaasa6‑0TPV Tampere
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTFC Viikingit0‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTIlves2‑2Lahti
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTHJK Helsinki5‑1FC KTP
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group E
FTKlubi 042‑3EIF
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0‑0Toulouse
FTAngers0‑1St Etienne
FTCaen2‑2Rennes
FTMontpellier1‑1Guingamp
FTParis Saint Germain5‑2Strasbourg
FTTroyes1‑0Metz
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient1‑3Auxerre
France flag France National
FTRed Star F.C.0‑1Grenoble
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln1‑1Hannover 96
FTFreiburg1‑0Werder Bremen
FTHamburger1‑2Leverkusen
FTSchalke2‑1Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg1‑2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑0SV Darmstadt 98
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑1St Pauli
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1Greuther Furth
FTHolstein Kiel2‑2Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC2‑1Unterhaching
FTFortuna Koln1‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC0‑1Karlsruher
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWerder Bremen II1‑3FC Magdeburg
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑1Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II2‑0VfV Hildesheim
FTWolfsburg II2‑1Eutin 08
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFSV Frankfurt2‑1Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTSV Roechling0‑3Kickers Offenbach
FTWormatia Worms1‑0Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑0SC Wiedenbrueck
FTVerl0‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑1Atromitos
FTKerkyra2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
FTLamia0‑2Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Sparti0‑3OFI
FTPanachaiki0‑1Aiginiakos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo PetapaDeportivo Malacateco
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd0‑1Kerala Blasters
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC3‑1Churchill Brothers
FTGokulam FC2‑1East Bengal Club
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBanants0‑4Tosno
FTEsbjerg0‑0CSKA Moscow
FTRosenborg5‑0Nardo
FTRostov2‑1Aalesunds FK
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Limerick FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0Maccabi Haifa
FTFC Ashdod3‑2Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑0Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑1Hapoel Raanana
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTChievo2‑1Cagliari
FTGenoa2‑0Inter Milan
FTUdinese0‑2AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCesena0‑1Cittadella
FTEmpoli4‑0Parma
FTEntella0‑0Pescara
FTFoggia3‑0Carpi
FTNovara1‑1Spezia
FTPerugia1‑0Palermo
FTSalernitana0‑0Pro Vercelli
FTVenezia3‑1Avellino
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTBassano Virtus4‑0Fermana
FTFano0‑1Vicenza
FTFeralpisalo1‑1Teramo
FTPadova2‑0Ravenna
FTReggiana1‑0Santarcangelo
FTTriestina2‑1Albinoleffe
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Faisaly1‑0Shabab Al-Ordon
FTAl-Hussein SC0‑1Al-Wehdat
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima2‑1Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑1Willem II
FTNAC Breda1‑3AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑2SC Heerenveen
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑2Excelsior
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova0‑0Sileks
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTSanta Gema FCAlianza Chilibre
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral DiazIndependiente CG
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTComerciantes Unidos2‑1Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad San MartinUniversitario de Deportes
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTReal Garcilaso0‑0FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑0Cracovia
FTWisla Krakow3‑2Arka Gdynia
FTWisla Plock2‑0Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑0Maritimo
FTBenfica4‑0Boavista
FTEstoril-Praia0‑2Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑2Guimaraes B
FTBraga B1‑3Arouca
FTGil Vicente0‑0Sporting Lisbon B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑0Astra Giurgiu
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑1Concordia Chiajna
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTMusanze FC0‑0Gicumbi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittihad0‑0Al Fateh FC
FTAl-Faisaly2‑0Ohod
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑0Macva
FTFK Rad1‑1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Zemun3‑0Borac Cacak
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0Javor
FTVojvodina2‑0Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTZlate Moravce1‑4Spartak Trnava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑0Chippa United
FTGolden Arrows1‑2Bidvest Wits
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑0Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTEibar0‑2Barcelona
FTLas Palmas1‑2Sevilla
FTMalaga1‑2Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑1Tenerife
FTGimnastic0‑2Real Zaragoza
FTLa Hoya Lorca0‑0Gijon
FTOsasuna0‑0Reus Deportiu
FTOviedo0‑0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas1‑1Valladolid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑1Amorebieta
FTGernika0‑0Barakaldo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTValencia B1‑0Llagostera
FTVillarreal B2‑0CD Ebro
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTAIK Solna2‑1Syrianska
FTIK Oddevold1‑1Halmstads
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTGIF Sundsvall4‑2Norrby
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTKalmar FF0‑0Aatvidaberg
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTIFK Goteborg1‑0Varbergs Bois
FTSirius1‑1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0‑2St Gallen
FTFC Lugano1‑0Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona3‑1Schaffhausen
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United0‑2Port FC
FTPattaya United4‑1Chainat FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑2Bangkok United
FTSuphanburi FC1‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes1‑0Stade Gabesien
FTUS Monastir1‑0Club Olympique de Medenine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor2‑1Kayserispor
FTFenerbahce3‑0Alanyaspor
FTSivasspor3‑2Osmanlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑1Elazigspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor5‑1Gaziantepspor
FTGiresunspor0‑2Denizlispor
FTManisaspor1‑2Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTStal Kamianske2‑0Oleksandria
FTVorskla Poltava1‑0Veres Rivne
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Fujairah2‑0Ras Al Khaima
FTAl Thaid3‑1Al Urooba
FTDibba Al Hisn3‑1Masafi
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Progreso4‑1Rampla Juniors
FTLiverpool2‑2Boston River
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑1Club Atletico Penarol
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0‑0Portuguesa FC
FTDeportivo TachiraDeportivo Lara
FTZulia2‑1Monagas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top