The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 08‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑1Watford
FTEverton3‑1Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑1Sheff Wed
FTBlackburn0‑1Fulham
FTBrentford3‑2Middlesbrough
FTHuddersfield2‑0QPR
FTLuton0‑1Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest2‑0Leeds
FTReading1‑1Hull
FTStoke3‑1Charlton
FTSwansea2‑3Derby
FTWigan1‑2Preston
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool2‑1Southend
FTBurton Albion0‑0Gillingham
FTCoventry2‑1Bolton
FTDoncaster1‑1Rochdale
FTPeterborough4‑0Oxford Utd
FTShrewsbury1‑1MK Dons
FTSunderland1‑0Ipswich
FTTranmere0‑2Portsmouth
FTWycombe3‑1Bristol Rovers
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1‑1Grimsby
FTCarlisle1‑1Swindon
FTColchester3‑0Plymouth
FTCrewe2‑1Oldham
FTExeter2‑1Stevenage
FTForest Green1‑2Walsall
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Macclesfield
FTMorecambe1‑1Mansfield
FTNewport County0‑1Cambridge Utd
FTNorthampton0‑1Port Vale
FTSalford0‑0Crawley Town
FTScunthorpe1‑0Cheltenham
England flag England National League
FTBromley2‑2Solihull Moors
FTChesterfield3‑2Wrexham
FTDagenham1‑1Stockport
FTHartlepool2‑0Aldershot
England flag FA Trophy
AETConcord Rangers2‑2Leamington
AETEbbsfleet United0‑2Royston Town
FTAveley3‑1Chelmsford
FTBarnet3‑0Barrow
FTDorking Wanderers2‑4AFC Fylde
FTFC Halifax0‑1Halesowen Town
FTHarrogate Town2‑0Eastleigh
FTYeovil1‑2Notts County
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑2Carrick Rangers
FTCliftonville1‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon2‑1Crusaders
FTGlentoran0‑1Coleraine
FTInstitute FC0‑4Larne
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑2Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee2‑0Partick Thistle
FTMorton2‑2Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
45+4Peterhead0‑0Forfar
FTDumbarton0‑0Airdrie Utd
FTStranraer1‑1Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion4‑1Brechin
FTEdinburgh City3‑0Annan Athletic
FTElgin3‑0Cove Rangers
FTStenhousemuir2‑2Cowdenbeath
FTStirling1‑3Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen0‑0Kilmarnock
FTAyr1‑2St Johnstone
FTFalkirk0‑1Hearts
FTHamilton1‑4Rangers
FTInverness CT1‑0Livingston
FTSt Mirren1‑1Motherwell
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTKukesi3‑1KF Laci
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Flamurtari
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Bylis
FTTeuta1‑1Luftetari Gjirokaster
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj2‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura2‑1Ain M'lila
FTMC Oran1‑1ES Setif
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑3ASO Chlef
FTNC Magra1‑1CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Alger1‑3CS Constantine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0‑2Central Cordoba
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0Lanus
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑0Colon
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑1Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Temperley0‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes3‑2Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
20:00CA Defensores de Belgrano0‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTAll Boys1‑1Chacarita
FTAtletico Rafaela2‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑1Deportivo Riestra
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑1Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETAustria Lustenau2‑2WSG Wattens
FTLASK Linz2‑0Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag0‑0Neftchi Baku
FTSumqayit2‑1Zira FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge3‑2KV Mechelen
FTCharleroi4‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑1Oostende
FTSint Truidense VV5‑2Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTExcelsior Virton0‑0Union St.-Gilloise
FTLeuven3‑0Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora0‑0Municipal Vinto
FTNacional Potosi0‑0Royal Pari Sion
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTEC Agua Santa SP1‑0Ferroviária
FTMirassol2‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTOeste1‑1Guarani Campinas
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato1‑1Universidad de Concepcion
FTLa Serena1‑2Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑0Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCucuta0‑2Alianza Petrolera
FTDeportivo Pasto4‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTTolima3‑0Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
45+Guadalupe FC0‑0Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Osijek1‑1Inter Zapresic
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2‑1Anorthosis
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0‑1Aswan
FTMasr0‑1Smouha SC
FTMisr El-Maqasa1‑1El Entag El Harby
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTJocoro Fc2‑2CD Municipal Limeño
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTFC Honka2‑1IFK Mariehamn
FTHJK Helsinki1‑0Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTIlves1‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTSJK2‑3Lahti
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTEIF2‑0MyPa-47
FTFC KTP0‑0Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTAC Kajaani1‑0SJK Akatemia
FTJaro0‑2KPV Kokkola
FTVPS Vaasa2‑2AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑2Monaco
FTDijon3‑3Nantes
FTMarseille1‑0Toulouse
FTMetz1‑2Bordeaux
FTNice1‑3Nimes
FTRennes0‑0Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp2‑1Lorient
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg1‑0Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin1‑3Mainz
FTLeverkusen4‑3Borussia Dortmund
FTSchalke1‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTWerder Bremen0‑2Union Berlin
FTWolfsburg1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger2‑0Karlsruher
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg0‑2Meppen
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑4Bayern Munich II
FTHansa Rostock1‑1Unterhaching
FTKaiserslautern1‑1Preussen Munster
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTUerdingen2‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo0‑0Halberstadt
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTCottbus2‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC0‑3Verl
FTBorussia Dortmund II4‑0TUS Haltern
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Roedinghausen1‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTInter Allies1‑1WA All Stars
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑1WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia0‑0Larissa
FTPanionios0‑0Xanthi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal2‑0Santa Lucia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon3‑0Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor1‑2Debrecen
FTHonved2‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC5‑3Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTPaksi FC0‑2Puskas Academia
FTVideoton2‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK3‑1Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam FC0‑1Real Kashmir
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association5‑0TRAU
International flag International Atlantic Cup:: play-off
FTFC Astana1‑2Hacken
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAustria Vienna4‑1FC Juniors OO
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1Odd
FTFalkenbergs4‑1Varbergs Bois
FTIFK Goteborg2‑2Helsingborg IF
FTKristiansund BK1‑1Molde
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑2Randers Freja
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTMattersburg4‑1SK Lisen
FTOB Odense3‑0AC Horsens
FTRanders Freja1‑3FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTRapid Vienna1‑1SV Horn
FTRosenborg5‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTSarpsborg1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑0Dornbirn
FTSlavia Prague4‑2Hammarby IF
FTSpartak Moscow3‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑3Kapfenberger SV
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑3Kapfenberger SV
FTUfa0‑0Banants
FTUfa0‑0Banants
FTWolfsberger AC4‑1Admira Wacker
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera Eran2‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Haifa1‑1Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Raanana1‑2Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑2Atalanta
FTTorino1‑3Sampdoria
FTVerona2‑1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑2Empoli
FTCrotone1‑0Cremonese
FTPerugia0‑3Spezia
FTPordenone2‑2Livorno
FTVenezia0‑1Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli3‑1Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano1‑2Feralpisalo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTRieti1‑4Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan Super Cup
APYokohama FM3‑3Vissel Kobe
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari1‑1Homeboyz
FTChemelil Sugar2‑1Posta Rangers
FTMathare United3‑1Zoo Kericho
FTNzoia Sugar1‑1Ulinzi Stars
FTSofapaka3‑1GOR Mahia
FTWazito FC2‑1Western Stima
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Tijuana1‑1Toluca
FTPuebla2‑2Santos Laguna
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑0Vitesse Arnhem
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1VVV-Venlo
FTWaalwijk0‑0PEC Zwolle
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad2‑1Club River Plate
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑1Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Grau1‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTBinacional2‑4FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce0‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTLech Poznan3‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Krakow3‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑2Santa Clara
FTBraga2‑2Gil Vicente
FTFamalicao0‑7Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPorto3‑2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑1Feirense
FTCova da Piedade2‑2Penafiel
FTLeixoes1‑0Varzim
FTMafra1‑1CD Nacional
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑0CFR Cluj
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Granada
FTGetafe3‑0Valencia
FTLevante2‑0Leganes
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Villarreal
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTExtremadura2‑4Tenerife
FTGirona1‑0Huesca
FTLas Palmas1‑2Cadiz
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTOviedo B1‑1SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑0Tudelano
FTCD Izarra1‑0Alaves B
FTSD Leioa0‑2Real Sociedad B
FTUnion de Salamanca2‑2CD Calahorra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTFC Andorra1‑2AE Prat
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillarrubia0‑0CP Villarrobledo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich0‑4Basel
FTYoung Boys1‑0FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑0Wil
FTSchaffhausen1‑0Winterthur
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif2‑1CA Bizertin
FTEtoile du Sahel0‑0Chebba
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTFenerbahce1‑1Alanyaspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑2Trabzonspor
FTKonyaspor0‑0Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑1Adanaspor
FTEskisehirspor3‑0Altinordu
INTGiresunspor0‑1Istanbulspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑0Zamora FC
FTAragua FC1‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTCaracas1‑0Dep. La Guaira
FTGV Maracay0‑0Yaracuyanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top