The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 28‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑1 Liverpool
FTEverton0‑1 Leeds
FTMan City5‑0 Burnley
FTWest Brom1‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTBrighton1‑1 Liverpool
FTEverton0‑1 Leeds
FTMan City5‑0 Burnley
FTWest Brom1‑0 Sheffield Utd
England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑0 Millwall
FTBlackburn2‑1 Barnsley
FTCardiff4‑0 Luton
FTDerby1‑1 Wycombe
FTHuddersfield3‑2 Middlesbrough
FTNorwich1‑1 Coventry
FTReading3‑1 Bristol City
FTRotherham2‑2 Bournemouth
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Stoke
FTWatford4‑1 Preston
England League One
FTIpswich0‑2 Charlton
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Swindon
England League Two
FTBolton3‑0 Southend
FTPort Vale2‑3 Leyton Orient
England National League
FTAltrincham2‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley1‑1 Wrexham
FTSutton Utd1‑0 FC Halifax
FTWeymouth1‑2 Chesterfield
FA Cup
FTBradford1‑2 Oldham
FTGillingham2‑3 Exeter
FTHarrogate Town0‑4 Blackpool
FTNewport County3‑0 Salford
FTPeterborough1‑2 Chorley
FTPlymouth2‑0 Lincoln City
FTPortsmouth6‑1 Kings Lynn Town
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde2‑1 Boston Utd
FTAFC Telford2‑0 Guiseley
FTChester1‑2 Gateshead
FTGloucester1‑2 Farsley Celtic
FTHereford3‑3 Kettering
FTKidderminster1‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington2‑1 York
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2 Bradford PA
England National League - South
FTBillericay2‑6Hampton and Richmond
FTChippenham1‑1Concord Rangers
FTEastbourne Boro0‑1St Albans
FTHungerford1‑2Dartford
FTTonbridge Angels1‑2Hemel
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑0 Millwall
FTBlackburn2‑1 Barnsley
FTCardiff4‑0 Luton
FTDerby1‑1 Wycombe
FTHuddersfield3‑2 Middlesbrough
FTNorwich1‑1 Coventry
FTReading3‑1 Bristol City
FTRotherham2‑2 Bournemouth
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Stoke
FTWatford4‑1 Preston
England flag England League 1
FTIpswich0‑2 Charlton
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Swindon
England flag England League 2
FTBolton3‑0 Southend
FTPort Vale2‑3 Leyton Orient
England flag FA Cup
AETCheltenham2‑1 Crewe
AETMorecambe4‑2 Solihull Moors
FTBradford1‑2 Oldham
FTGillingham2‑3 Exeter
FTHarrogate Town0‑4 Blackpool
FTNewport County3‑0 Salford
FTPeterborough1‑2 Chorley
FTPlymouth2‑0 Lincoln City
FTPortsmouth6‑1 Kings Lynn Town
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham2‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley1‑1 Wrexham
FTSutton Utd1‑0 FC Halifax
FTWeymouth1‑2 Chesterfield
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde2‑1 Boston Utd
FTAFC Telford2‑0 Guiseley
FTBillericay2‑6 Hampton and Richmond
FTChester1‑2 Gateshead
FTChippenham1‑1 Concord Rangers
FTEastbourne Boro0‑1 St Albans
FTGloucester1‑2 Farsley Celtic
FTHereford3‑3 Kettering
FTHungerford1‑2 Dartford
FTKidderminster1‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington2‑1 York
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2 Bradford PA
FTTonbridge Angels1‑2 Hemel
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville5‑0 Portadown
FTColeraine0‑2 Larne
FTGlenavon3‑1 Crusaders
FTGlentoran5‑1 Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑1 Linfield
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd1‑1 Cove Rangers
FTMontrose0‑1 Partick Thistle
FTPeterhead0‑1 Forfar
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion0‑1 Stirling
FTAnnan Athletic0‑4 Edinburgh City
FTBrechin1‑4 Stranraer
FTElgin5‑2 Cowdenbeath
FTQueen's Park3‑1 Stenhousemuir
Scotland League Cup
FTArbroath1‑3 Dunfermline
FTHibernian1‑0 Dundee
FTLivingston4‑0 Ayr
FTMotherwell1‑2 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren2‑1 Aberdeen
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑1 Cove Rangers
FTMontrose0‑1 Partick Thistle
FTPeterhead0‑1 Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑1 Stirling
FTAnnan Athletic0‑4 Edinburgh City
FTBrechin1‑4 Stranraer
FTElgin5‑2 Cowdenbeath
FTQueen's Park3‑1 Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
AETAlloa1‑0 Hearts
FTArbroath1‑3 Dunfermline
FTHibernian1‑0 Dundee
FTLivingston4‑0 Ayr
FTMotherwell1‑2 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren2‑1 Aberdeen
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTDeveronvale0‑5Brora Rangers
FTInverurie Loco Works2‑0Keith
FTLossiemouth0‑2Fraserburgh
FTRothes1‑0Huntly
FTTurriff United1‑5Formartine United
FTWick Academy2‑3Buckie Thistle
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑1East Kilbride
FTCumbernauld Colts0‑1Caledonian Braves
FTEdinburgh University0‑6BSC Glasgow
FTGala Fairydean1‑2Kelty Hearts
FTGretna 20081‑0Berwick
FTSpartans FC3‑1Dalbeattie Star
FTStirling University0‑3East Stirling
FTVale of Leithen0‑3Civil Service Strollers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town1‑4Haverfordwest County AFC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1 Barry Town
FTFlint Town United0‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTThe New Saints4‑1 Aberystwyth
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town1‑4Haverfordwest County AFC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1Barry Town
FTFlint Town United0‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTThe New Saints4‑1Aberystwyth
AFC AFC Champions League
FTVissel Kobe0‑2 Guangzhou Evergrande
FTYokohama FM1‑2 Shanghai SIPG
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNC Magra3‑2ASO Chlef
FTOlympique de Medea0‑1JS Saoura
FTUS Biskra1‑0JSM Skikda
FTUSM Alger0‑2ES Setif
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTRacing Club1‑0 Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtlanta0‑2CA Platense
FTBarracas Central2‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑0All Boys
FTClub Almagro1‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTSantamarina1‑0Quilmes AC
FTSarmiento0‑0Villa Dalmine
Argentina Primera Division
FTColon1‑2 Independiente
FTRacing Club1‑0 Union Santa Fe
FTVelez0‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Armenia Premier League
FTLori0‑1Ararat Armenia
Australia Queensland NPL
FTQueensland Lions FC1‑0Olympic FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSt Polten2‑8 Salzburg
FTSturm Graz1‑0 WSG Wattens
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck2‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTVorwaerts Steyr3‑1FC Juniors OO
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSt Polten2‑8 Salzburg
FTSturm Graz1‑0 WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku0‑0Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest3‑1 Neman Grodno
FTDinamo Minsk0‑0 BATE Borisov
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk3‑7 FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑2Gorodeya
FTFC Vitebsk2‑3 Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑2 Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest3‑1Neman Grodno
FTDinamo Minsk0‑0BATE Borisov
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk3‑7FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑2Gorodeya
FTFC Vitebsk2‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑2Minsk
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑5 KRC Genk
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑0Club Brugge
FTSint Truidense VV1‑1 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse0‑1 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge1‑5KRC Genk
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑0Club Brugge
FTSint Truidense VV1‑1Waasland-Beveren
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse0‑1Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTMunicipal Vinto5‑0San Jose
FTOriente Petrolero3‑4Bolivar
FTThe Strongest3‑0Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOlimpik Sarajevo3‑2FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla0‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTVelez Mostar0‑0FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTPalmeiras3‑0 CA Paranaense
FTSantos4‑2 Recife
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0 Internacional Red Card
FTBahia1‑3 Sao Paulo
FTPalmeiras3‑0 CA Paranaense
FTSantos4‑2Recife
Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro1‑2Confianca
FTCSA2‑1Ponte Preta
FTCuiaba2‑1Avai
FTGuarani Campinas2‑0Chapecoense
FTJuventude1‑0Nautico
FTVitoria2‑1CRB
FTCruzeiro1‑2 Confianca
FTCSA2‑1 Ponte Preta
FTCuiaba2‑1 Avai
FTOeste1‑1 America MG
FTOperario1‑0 Parana
FTSampaio Correa0‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTVitoria2‑1 CRB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑0Montana
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv6‑0 Botev Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTKariana Erden2‑1Strumska Slava
FTMinyor Pernik2‑0Yantra
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19620‑1Sozopol
China flag China Cup
FTBeijing Guoan1‑0Chengdu Better City FC
FTWuhan Zall2‑0Taizhou Yuanda
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑2 Deportivo Pereira
FTMillonarios5‑2 CD Once Caldas
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Varazdin1‑1 Istra
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Varazdin1‑1Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis4‑2Enosis Paralimni
FTNea Salamis0‑3 Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis4‑2Paralimni
FTNea Salamis0‑3Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice0‑0 Plzen
FTMFK Karvina0‑2 Zlin
FTPribram2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovacko3‑1 Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑0Blansko
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑2Dukla Prague
FTHradec Kralove0‑11.SK Prostejov
FTMAS Taborsko0‑1SK Lisen
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑2FC Vlasim
FTUsti nad Labem0‑1Trinec
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑1FK Varnsdorf
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice0‑0Plzen
FTMFK Karvina0‑2Zlin
FTPribram2‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovacko3‑1Opava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland0‑0 Aalborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Midtjylland0‑0 Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege0‑2Esbjerg
FTSkive0‑4Fredericia
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
FTMushuc Runa SC2‑3 Emelec
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila1‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTalinna Kalev1‑1FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva1‑3Tallinna JK Legion
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille3‑1 Nantes
FTParis Saint Germain2‑2 Bordeaux
FTMarseille3‑1 Nantes
FTParis Saint Germain2‑2 Bordeaux
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0Chambly Thelle Red Card
FTAuxerre1‑1Valenciennes
FTCaen1‑1 Chateauroux
FTClermont2‑0Nancy
FTDunkerque2‑2 Pau
FTGrenoble0‑0 Paris FC
FTRodez1‑1Guingamp
FTSochaux4‑0 Le Havre
FTToulouse2‑1 Chamois Niortais
FTTroyes2‑1 Amiens Red Card
France National
FTCholet0‑2Red Star F.C.
FTFC Annecy1‑2Quevilly
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0Chambly Thelle
FTAuxerre1‑1 Valenciennes
FTCaen1‑1 Chateauroux
FTClermont2‑0 Nancy
FTDunkerque2‑2 Pau
FTGrenoble0‑0 Paris FC
FTRodez1‑1 Guingamp
FTSochaux4‑0 Le Havre
FTToulouse2‑1 Chamois Niortais
FTTroyes2‑1 Amiens
France flag France National 1
FTCholet0‑2 Red Star F.C.
FTFC Annecy1‑2 Quevilly
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑1 Freiburg
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑2 Fortuna Koln
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑1 Schalke
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTUnion Berlin3‑3 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑3 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTAugsburg1‑1Freiburg
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑2FC Koln
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑1 Schalke
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTUnion Berlin3‑3Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑3 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTJahn Regensburg2‑1Wurzburger Kickers Red Card
FTKarlsruher1‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTSV Sandhausen1‑4Erzgebirge Aue Red Card
Germany Liga 3
FTHallescher FC2‑0FC Viktoria Koln
FTHansa Rostock2‑0Bayern Munich II
FTRed Card TSV 1860 Munchen2‑2SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTUnterhaching2‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTZwickau0‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg2‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
FTKarlsruher1‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTSV Sandhausen1‑4 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC2‑0 FC Viktoria Koln
FTHansa Rostock2‑0 Bayern Munich II
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑2 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTUnterhaching2‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTZwickau0‑1 FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II0‑0Fortuna Koln
FTFC Koeln II2‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTFC Schalke 04 II6‑2SV Lippstadt 08
FTPreussen Munster0‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑0RW Ahlen
FTVfB Homberg3‑1Bonner SC
FTWuppertal0‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTLiberty Pro FC1‑1 Eleven Wonders
FTLiberty Pro FC1‑1 Eleven Wonders
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑2 Olympiacos
FTLarissa0‑0 Atromitos
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑2Olympiacos
FTLarissa0‑0Atromitos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSYD Sacachispas2‑1Club Xelaju
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon5‑0CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros2‑0 MTK Budapest
FTKisvarda FC0‑0 Budafoki
FTVideoton2‑0 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTFerencvaros2‑0MTK Budapest
FTKisvarda FC0‑0Budafoki
FTVideoton2‑0 Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC0‑0 Hyderabad FC
FTBengaluru FC0‑0Hyderabad FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0 FC Ashdod
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑0Hapoel Hadera
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0FC Ashdod
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑0Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑2 Verona
FTBenevento1‑1 Juventus
FTSassuolo0‑3 Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia1‑2 Frosinone
FTEmpoli2‑2 Vicenza
FTMonza1‑0 Reggina
FTPescara0‑2 Pordenone
FTPisa1‑4 Cittadella
FTVenezia2‑1 Ascoli
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑2 Verona
FTBenevento1‑1 Juventus Red Card
FTSassuolo0‑3 Inter Milan
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Brescia1‑2Frosinone
FTRed Card Empoli2‑2Vicenza
FTMonza1‑0Reggina Red Card
FTRed Card Pescara0‑2Pordenone
FTRed Card Pisa1‑4Cittadella
FTVenezia2‑1Ascoli Red Card
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTImolese Calcio0‑2 Arezzo
FTPergolettese0‑2 Renate
FTVibonese2‑3 Ternana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0 Oita Trinita
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑2 Sapporo
Japan J. League Div.1
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0Oita Trinita
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑2Sapporo
Japan J. League Div.2
FTKitakyushu1‑1Okayama
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑0Albirex Niigata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC1‑0Gamba Osaka U23
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑1FC Gifu
FTSC Sagamihara3‑2Gainare Tottori
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKitakyushu1‑1 Okayama
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑0 Albirex Niigata
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Hussein Irbid1‑2Al Faisaly (JOR)
FTAl Wehdat Jor1‑1FC Maan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards2‑1 Tusker
FTBandari1‑0 Sofapaka
FTAFC Leopards2‑1Posta Rangers
FTBandari1‑0Zoo Kericho
FTMathare United0‑1Homeboyz
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
15:30Al FehaheelAl Arabi
FTAl Sulaibikhat1‑4Al-Shabab
Macedonia First League
FTVardar2‑0Akademija Pandev
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara3‑0Gudja United
FTGzira United FC2‑2St Lucia
FTHibernians FC1‑2Sirens
FTSliema Wanderers FC4‑1Lija Athletic
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru1‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTCodru Lozova1‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTEmmen0‑5 Ajax
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2 PEC Zwolle Red Card
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht3‑1Jong Ajax
FTRoda JC Kerkrade3‑1Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTEmmen0‑5 Ajax
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2 PEC Zwolle
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht3‑1Jong Ajax
FTRoda JC Kerkrade3‑1Excelsior
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTVardar2‑0FC Academy Pandev
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville5‑0Portadown
FTColeraine0‑2Larne
FTGlenavon3‑1Crusaders
FTGlentoran5‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑1Linfield
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann3‑1 Aalesunds FK
FTViking FK4‑1 IK Start
FTBrann3‑1 Aalesunds FK
FTViking FK4‑1 IK Start
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTTromso3‑0Ranheim
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc2‑2 Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTOlimpia3‑1 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAtletico Grau1‑1 Alianza Universidad
FTCarlos Stein1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba2‑3 Real Garcilaso
FTSport Huancayo2‑0 Alianza Lima
FTSporting Cristal3‑2 Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPodbeskidzie0‑2 Slask Wroclaw
FTStal Mielec3‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow1‑2 Zaglebie Lubin
FTPodbeskidzie0‑2Slask Wroclaw
FTStal Mielec3‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow1‑2Zaglebie Lubin
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑2Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTKorona Kielce1‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTNieciecza0‑0GKS Tychy
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑2Stomil Olsztyn
FTRadomiak Radom2‑0GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTKorona Kielce1‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
FTNieciecza0‑0GKS Tychy
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑2 Stomil Olsztyn
FTRadomiak Radom2‑0 GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTHutnik Nowa Huta3‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTLech Poznań II1‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑2Garbarnia
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag4‑2Blekitni Stargard
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Slask Wroclaw II
FTSokol Ostroda3‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSanta Clara0‑1 Porto
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1 Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑0Penafiel
FTCova da Piedade0‑0Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSanta Clara0‑1 Porto
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1 Moreirense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑0Penafiel
FTCova da Piedade0‑0Feirense
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑0Arges Pitesti
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑2Botosani
FTCraiova 19481‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCsc Sanmartin0‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTCSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt1‑2Petrolul Ploiesti
FTDinamo Bucharest3‑0Viitorul Constanta
FTFarul Constanta2‑1FC Clinceni
FTVointa Turnu Magurele1‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Khimki1‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTRostov4‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Khimki1‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTRostov4‑1 Dynamo Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Ain Atawlah1‑0Al-Raed
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia King's Cup
FTAl Hilal2‑1Al Nassr FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva3‑0 Indjija
FTMacva3‑0Indjija
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2‑0Geylang International FC
FTHougang United FC3‑2Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina2‑1 FK Pohronie
FTRuzomberok3‑0 FC Nitra
FTSpartak Trnava0‑2 Dunajska Streda
FTZlate Moravce0‑0Zemplin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina2‑1FK Pohronie
FTRuzomberok3‑0FC Nitra
FTSpartak Trnava0‑2Dunajska Streda
FTZlate Moravce0‑0Zemplin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑0 Tabor Sezana
FTNS Mura2‑1Koper
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor1‑0Tabor Sežana
FTNS Mura2‑1Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑1 Cape Town City
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0 Stellenbosch FC
FTOrlando Pirates1‑1 Baroka FC
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑1 Golden Arrows
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card Amazulu1‑1Cape Town City
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0Stellenbosch FC
FTOrlando Pirates1‑1Baroka FC
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑1Golden Arrows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTElche1‑1 Cadiz
FTHuesca0‑1 Sevilla
FTReal Madrid1‑2 Alaves
FTValencia0‑1 Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTMirandes1‑1 CD Castellon
FTRayo Vallecano0‑0 Real Cartagena
FTSabadell1‑2 Fuenlabrada
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Elche1‑1Cadiz
FTHuesca0‑1Sevilla
FTReal Madrid1‑2Alaves
FTValencia0‑1Atletico Madrid
Spain Segunda Division
FTMirandes1‑1CD Castellon
FTRayo Vallecano0‑0FC Cartagena
FTSabadell1‑2Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlaves B0‑0SD Leioa
FTAmorebieta1‑0 Real Union
FTNumancia2‑2 Valladolid B
FTOsasuna B3‑2 CD Izarra
FTRacing Santander3‑0 Barakaldo
FTSan Fernando CD1‑2 Algeciras
FTSD Compostela2‑2 Pontevedra CF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑5GIF Sundsvall
FTGais1‑1Akropolis IF
FTHalmstads1‑0Oergryte IS
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑1Trelleborgs FF
FTOesters IF0‑1Ljungskile
FTUmea FC0‑0Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Vaduz4‑1 FC Sion
FTServette FC1‑3 FC Luzern
FTFC Vaduz4‑1FC Sion
FTServette FC1‑3FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun3‑0Chiasso
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji3‑0 Ihefu FC
FTMbeya City0‑0Mtibwa Sugar
FTYoung Africans1‑0 JKT Tanzania
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji3‑0Ihefu
FTMbeya City0‑0Mtibwa Sugar
FTYoung Africans1‑0JKT Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi0‑2Port FC
FTRayong FC2‑1Sukhothai FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑2Ratchaburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑4 Galatasaray
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑2 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑3 Denizlispor
FTRed Card Caykur Rizespor0‑4Galatasaray
FTRed Card Gazisehir Gaziantep2‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑3 Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑1 Osmanlispor
FTAltay Izmir3‑1 Bursaspor
FTIstanbulspor1‑1Giresunspor
FTUmraniyespor0‑2 Menemen Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAgrispor 19701‑0Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTArhavispor0‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor2‑1Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTCankaya FK0‑2Manisaspor
FTCarsambaspor1‑0Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTCengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As0‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTCizrespor0‑2Osmaniyespor
FTEdirnespor2‑1Belediye Derince
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑1Isparta Davraz Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor0‑3Yomraspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑0Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor0‑2Esenler Erokspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor2‑1Karaman Belediyespor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor0‑0Altindag Belediye Spor
FTKahta 025‑0Ceyhanspor
FTKemerspor 20031‑3Diyarbakir Fk As 1977
FTKizilcabolukspor2‑4Alemdag Spor 1877
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0‑1Bucaspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor4‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTOfspor3‑1Payasspor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi1‑1Batman Petrolspor
FTYalovaspor0‑1Erbaaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-10‑1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0 Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandria0‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTDnipro-10‑1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTRed Card Dynamo Kiev2‑0 Vorskla Poltava Red Card
FTRed Card Oleksandria0‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTFenix1‑1 Deportivo Maldonado
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAtletico Venezuela0‑1Yaracuyanos FC
FTGV Maracay0‑2Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top