The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 31‑Jul‑2021)

League Cup
FTBournemouth5‑0 MK Dons
England flag EFL Cup
FTBournemouth5‑0 MK Dons
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee2‑2 St Mirren
FTHearts2‑1 Celtic
FTRangers3‑0 Livingston
FTRoss County0‑0 St Johnstone
FTRed Card Dundee2‑2 St Mirren
FTHearts2‑1 Celtic
FTRangers3‑0 Livingston
FTRoss County0‑0 St Johnstone
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑1 Inverness CT
FTMorton2‑2 Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle3‑2 Queen of Sth
FTRaith Rovers4‑4 Hamilton
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd0‑3 Montrose
FTClyde0‑3 Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers1‑1 Falkirk
FTEast Fife1‑1 Queen's Park
FTPeterhead2‑0 Alloa
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion2‑0 Edinburgh City
FTAnnan Athletic0‑2 Forfar
FTElgin1‑1 Stranraer
FTKelty Hearts2‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir0‑1 Stirling
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑1 Inverness CT
FTMorton2‑2 Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle3‑2 Queen of Sth
FTRaith Rovers4‑4 Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑3Montrose
FTClyde0‑3Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers1‑1 Falkirk
FTEast Fife1‑1 Queen's Park
FTPeterhead2‑0 Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑0 Edinburgh City
FTAnnan Athletic0‑2 Forfar
FTElgin1‑1 Stranraer
FTKelty Hearts2‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir0‑1 Stirling
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin4‑0Keith
FTClachnacuddin2‑5Huntly
FTFormartine United4‑1Forres Mechanics
FTFort William0‑4Fraserburgh
FTLossiemouth2‑2Inverurie Loco Works
FTNairn County0‑2Deveronvale
FTStrathspey Thistle3‑3Wick Academy
FTTurriff United0‑4Buckie Thistle
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose6‑2Gretna 2008
FTBSC Glasgow1‑2Caledonian Braves
FTDalbeattie Star3‑1Edinburgh University
FTEast Kilbride0‑1Civil Service Strollers
FTEast Stirling2‑0Cumbernauld Colts
FTGala Fairydean2‑1Berwick
FTStirling University0‑2Spartans FC
FTVale of Leithen0‑7Bo'ness United
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon1‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTLanus1‑1 Union Santa Fe
FTRacing Club1‑0 Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑1Brown de Adrogue
FTBelgrano Cordoba3‑0CA Alvarado
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑0Barracas Central
FTCA Temperley0‑2Deportivo Maipu
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑3Tigre
FTSan Martin de San Juan0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTVilla Dalmine1‑0Atletico Rafaela
Argentina Primera Division
FTColon1‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTLanus1‑1 Union Santa Fe
FTPlatense1‑1 Independiente
FTRacing Club1‑0 Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos2‑2Crucero del Norte
FTDouglas Haig0‑1CA Chaco For Ever
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso0‑0Deportivo Armenio
FTArgentino de Quilmes1‑1CA Fenix
FTCanuelas FC1‑0Comunicaciones Bsas
FTFlandria1‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTSacachispas FC3‑0Villa San Carlos
Armenia Premier League
45+Alashkert0‑0Ararat Armenia
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTCockburn City1‑1Floreat Athena
FTECU Joondalup4‑1Balcatta
FTGwelup Croatia1‑2Perth
FTInglewood United5‑0Bayswater City
FTSorrento3‑1Rockingham City FC
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTLaunceston City0‑1Glenorchy Knights
FTRiverside Olympic2‑2Clarence United
FTSouth Hobart1‑3Olympia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker4‑0 Austria Klagenfurt
FTLASK Linz1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑2SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn0‑6Amstetten
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker4‑0 Austria Klagenfurt Red Card Red Card
FTLASK Linz1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑2 SC Rheindorf Altach
Bangladesh Premier League
45+Mohammedan SC Dhaka0‑0Brothers Union
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Smorgon0‑2 Slavia Mozyr
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Smorgon0‑2 Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑1 Leuven
FTCharleroi0‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTEupen1‑1 Anderlecht
FTRFC Seraing1‑0 KV Mechelen
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge1‑1 Leuven
FTCharleroi0‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTEupen1‑1 Anderlecht
FTRFC Seraing1‑0 KV Mechelen
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora0‑1The Strongest
FTBlooming1‑1Municipal Vinto
FTReal Potosi1‑3Royal Pari Sion
FTReal Santa Cruz2‑0Independiente Petrolero
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo0‑2Zrinjski Mostar
FTZeljeznicar1‑0Posusje
Brazil Serie A
FTRed Card Internacional0‑0 Cuiaba
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0 Gremio
FTRed Card Sao Paulo0‑0 Palmeiras
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF2‑0Vasco da Gama
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑2 Sampaio Correa
FTBrusque3‑0 Confianca
FTCruzeiro2‑2 Londrina
FTGuarani Campinas1‑4 Vila Nova
FTVitoria0‑0 Avai
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑2 Sampaio Correa
FTCoritiba3‑1 Nautico
FTCruzeiro2‑2 Londrina
FTGuarani Campinas1‑4 Vila Nova
FTVitoria0‑0 Avai
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTEc Jacuipense1‑1Floresta
FTFerroviário CE0‑0Botafogo PB
FTMirassol2‑1Oeste
FTPaysandu1‑0Tombense
FTVolta Redonda2‑1Altos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP1‑0Boavista
FTAmérica RN2‑2Treze PB
FTAparecidense GO1‑0Brasiliense
FTGuarany de Sobral CE1‑1Imperatriz
FTJuazeirense0‑0Sergipe
FTMadureira RJ1‑2Sao Bento
FTMoto Club MA1‑04 de Julho
FTTocantinopolis0‑1Juventude MA
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTFluminense3‑0Criciuma
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLudogorets3‑0 CSKA 1948
FTOFC Botev Vratsa2‑0Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLevski Lom0‑0Sozopol
FTLitex Lovech0‑1Sportist Svoge
FTMarek2‑1Septemvri Sofia
FTPFC Spartak Varna2‑1Strumska Slava
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC2‑0Cavalry FC
FTYork 9 FC0‑1Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Temuco1‑0CD Cobreloa Calama
FTUnion San Felipe0‑2Santiago Morning
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional0‑1 Beijing Guoan
FTHebei Zhongji2‑1Tianjin Tigers
FTShanghai Port1‑0 Shanghai Shenhua
FTWuhan Zall2‑2 Changchun Yatai
FTDalian Professional0‑1 Beijing Guoan
FTHebei Zhongji2‑1 Tianjin Tigers
FTShanghai Port1‑0 Shanghai Shenhua
FTWuhan Zall2‑2 Changchun Yatai
China League One
FTHangzhou Greentown3‑0Beijing Baxy
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0 Nantong Zhiyun
China flag China League 1
FTHangzhou Greentown3‑0Beijing Baxy
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0 Nantong Zhiyun
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportes Quindio2‑1 Rionegro Aguilas
FTTolima1‑1 Alianza Petrolera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal San Andres3‑3Union Magdalena
FTValledupar1‑1Leones FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑1Guanacasteca
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑3Deportivo Saprissa
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑0Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑2 HNK Gorica
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra1‑2 HNK Gorica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina1‑1 Hradec Kralove
FTMlada Boleslav3‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSigma Olomouc3‑2 Pardubice
FTSlovan Liberec0‑5 Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMfk Vyskov1‑1SK Lisen
FTPribram0‑2MAS Taborsko
FTTrinec1‑3Dukla Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBlansko0‑1Vratimov
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice0‑3FC Hlucin
FTFk Prepere3‑3FK Teplice B
FTFrydek-Mistek1‑3FC Slovan Rosice
FTJiskra Domažlice3‑1Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTLoko Vltavin1‑2Písek
FTRakovník0‑0Viktoria Plzeň II
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz2‑1Znojmo
FTSokolov1‑2Motorlet Praha
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici1‑0Bohemians 1905 B
FTTJ Slovan Velvary2‑0FC Slovan Liberec B
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice0‑1FK Zbuzany 1953
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina1‑1 Hradec Králové
FTMlada Boleslav3‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSigma Olomouc3‑2 Pardubice
FTRed Card Slovan Liberec0‑5 Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTViborg0‑2 FC Midtjylland
Denmark Superligaen
FTViborg0‑2 FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑4AC Horsens
FTEsbjerg1‑3FC Helsingor
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTGuayaquil City2‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
FTManta FC0‑1 Universidad Catolica
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑2 9 De Octubre
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond0‑0Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi5‑3Tammeka Tartu
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
11:30HuddersfieldCrewe
FTAccrington Stanley0‑2Bradford
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2Scunthorpe
FTAjax1‑1RB Leipzig
FTAlaves0‑1Elche
FTAlfreton Town1‑2Solihull Moors
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑3Ionikos
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1Twente
FTAS Roma0‑0Sevilla
FTAscoli2‑0Viterbese
FTAtalanta2‑1Pordenone
FTAugsburg3‑1Cagliari
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0Real Sociedad
FTBayern Munich0‑3Napoli
FTBesiktas0‑3Kayserispor
FTBirmingham0‑4West Brom
FTBolton2‑2Blackburn
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1FC Groningen
FTBrentford0‑1West Ham
FTBristol City0‑3Aston Villa
FTBristol Rovers3‑2Oxford Utd
FTCambridge Utd0‑0Northampton
FTCardiff2‑0Newport County
FTCD Calahorra1‑3Amorebieta
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0Pafos FC
FTCheltenham2‑0Walsall
FTChester3‑0Fleetwood Town
FTChesterfield0‑1Port Vale
FTCordoba0‑1Linares Deportivo
FTCremonese2‑1Feralpisalo
FTCurzon Ashton0‑4Stockport
FTDartford2‑2Southend
FTDinamo Zagreb II2‑2Osijek II
FTDover0‑2Stevenage
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1St Etienne
FTElche1‑0Alaves
FTEntella1‑1Albinoleffe
FTExcelsior0‑3Sparta Rotterdam
FTExtremadura1‑1Sevilla B
FTFC Koln1‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
FTFC Utrecht0‑2Venezia
FTFC Utrecht2‑3Venezia
FTFenerbahce3‑2Greuther Furth
FTFrosinone2‑0Ternana
FTFulham1‑0Charlton
FTGetafe0‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTGijon1‑0Ponferradina
FTGiresunspor0‑2Umraniyespor
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑2Emmen
FTGreuther Furth3‑2Eibar
FTHemel0‑3Dagenham
FTHeracles Almelo2‑2De Graafschap
FTHoffenheim3‑1Reims
FTIpswich0‑3Millwall
FTJuventus2‑1Monza
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑4Olympiakos Nicosia
FTKasimpasa1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKSV Oudenaarde0‑4Deinze
FTLa Nucia0‑2Eibar
FTLeeds2‑3Real Betis
FTLeganes0‑1Real Madrid Castilla
FTLens4‑1Udinese
FTLeyton Orient2‑0Gillingham
FTLugo1‑1Oviedo
FTLuton1‑3Brighton
FTMacva1‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTMainz3‑2Genoa
FTMalaga0‑3Alcorcon
FTMalaga1‑1Almeria
FTMan City4‑0Barnsley
FTMarseille2‑1Villarreal
FTMetz1‑0Montpellier
FTMonza1‑2Juventus
FTMorecambe1‑1Blackpool
FTNice1‑1AC Milan
FTNumancia1‑3Osasuna B
FTOsasuna1‑0Mirandes
FTPEC Zwolle0‑2SC Heerenveen
FTPorto5‑3Olympique Lyonnais
FTPro Patria0‑1Alessandria
FTQPR3‑3Leicester
FTRB Leipzig1‑1Ajax
FTReading1‑3Crystal Palace
FTReal Betis3‑2Leeds
FTReal Sociedad B0‑0Burgos
FTReal Union2‑2Racing Santander
FTReims1‑3Hoffenheim
FTRennes1‑0Torino
FTSabadell3‑1L'Hospitalet
FTSalford0‑2Lincoln City
FTSlagelse BI3‑2FA 2000
FTSouthport2‑1Barrow
FTSporting Gijon B2‑2Athletic Bilbao B
FTStoke1‑1Wolverhampton
FTStrasbourg2‑1Freiburg
FTSutton Utd0‑0Swindon
FTSwansea1‑3Southampton
FTSwindon0‑1Peterborough
FTTamworth0‑5Wrexham
FTTenerife0‑0Real Cartagena
FTTorquay0‑3Plymouth
FTTranmere1‑2Burnley
FTTudelano1‑3UD Logrones
FTUnion Berlin2‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑3Barcelona
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2Panathinaikos
FTWeiche Flensburg1‑1Kolding IF
FTWolfsburg1‑2Atletico Madrid
FTWolverhampton1‑1Stoke
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki0‑0 SJK
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2HJS Akatemia
FTI-Kissat2‑2FC Jazz
FTJS Hercules0‑1Vaajakoski
FTMikkelin Kissat0‑5Järvenpään Palloseura
FTMyPa-475‑2Keski-Uusimaa
FTPS Kemi0‑2GBK
FTReipas Lahti1‑1Atlantis
FTRoPS II1‑3Oulun Luistinseura
FTVJS0‑3Ilves/2
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki0‑0 SJK
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio3‑1 Amiens
FTRed Card Chamois Niortais0‑1 Caen
FTGuingamp1‑1 Valenciennes
FTNancy0‑4 Toulouse
FTNimes2‑1 Dijon Red Card
FTParis FC2‑1 Dunkerque
FTRed Card Rodez1‑0 Pau Red Card
FTSochaux0‑2 Le Havre
FTAC Ajaccio3‑1 Amiens
FTChamois Niortais0‑1 Caen
FTGuingamp1‑1 Valenciennes
FTNancy0‑4 Toulouse
FTNimes2‑1 Dijon
FTParis FC2‑1 Dunkerque
FTRodez1‑0 Pau
FTSochaux0‑2 Le Havre
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2 Heidenheim
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑3 Werder Bremen
FTHannover 960‑3 Hansa Rostock
FTJahn Regensburg3‑0 SV Sandhausen Red Card
Germany Liga 3
FTDortmund II1‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC Magdeburg0‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1 Zwickau
FTMeppen1‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTSaarbrucken1‑2 VfL Osnabruck Red Card
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2 Heidenheim
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑3 Werder Bremen
FTHannover 960‑3 Hansa Rostock
FTJahn Regensburg3‑0 SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II1‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC Magdeburg0‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1 Zwickau
FTMeppen1‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTSaarbrucken1‑2 VfL Osnabruck
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal1‑0Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0Antigua Guatemala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC1‑0CSYD Mixco
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros1‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTHonved1‑4 Debrecen
FTFerencvaros1‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTHonved1‑4 Debrecen
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIBV Vestmann2‑0Afturelding
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford0‑2 Derry City
FTLongford0‑2 Derry City
Jamaica Premier League
FTHarbour View FC1‑1Portmore United
FTHumble Lions FC2‑1Waterhouse FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTArys4‑3Kairat Almaty
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑0Aktobe
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz4‑1 Kariobangi Sharks
FTMathare United2‑1 Sofapaka
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑1Ventspils
FTValmieras FK2‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTNevezis0‑6Hegelmann Litauen
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFA Šiauliai4‑1FC Neptunas Klaipeda
FTPanevėžys II1‑6Banga II
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim5‑0Perak
FTKuala Lumpur1‑1Melaka United
FTPenang FA1‑4Selangor
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKelantan0‑2Terengganu II
FTNegeri Sembilan5‑0Perak II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 Club Tijuana
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1CF Pachuca
FTPuebla0‑2 Guadalajara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTPumas Tabasco0‑0Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America2‑1 Necaxa
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 Club Tijuana
FTMazatlan FC2‑1 CF Pachuca
FTPuebla0‑2 Guadalajara
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑4 Zaria Balti
FTFloreşti1‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDinamo-Auto1‑4 Zaria Balti
FTFC Floresti1‑3 Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost1‑1FK Mornar Bar
FTJezero0‑0Decic Tuzi
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑3Petrovac
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Cup
45+Raja Beni Mellal0‑0FAR Rabat
45+Wydad Casablanca0‑0MAT Tetouan
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC2‑1UNAN Managua FC
Norway flag Norway Cup
APHarstad2‑2Senja
FTBrattvag2‑3Aalesunds FK
FTFloroe1‑5Sogndal
FTIF Floeya1‑5KFUM Oslo
FTKongsvinger3‑0Stroemmen
FTSola FK0‑6Bryne
FTVidar0‑2IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate0‑0 Cerro Porteno
FTLuqueno2‑1 Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTSport Huancayo0‑0 CD UT Cajamarca
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑0 Alianza Atletico
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑3 Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTNieciecza2‑2 Wisla Krakow
FTRadomiak Radom3‑1 Legia Warsaw
FTStal Mielec0‑2 Piast Gliwice
FTNieciecza2‑2 Wisla Krakow
FTRed Card Radomiak Radom3‑1 Legia Warsaw Red Card Red Card
FTStal Mielec0‑2 Piast Gliwice
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Katowice2‑2 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Katowice2‑2 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTKS Wisla Pulawy2‑1GKS Belchatow
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑4Motor Lublin
FTRadunia Stezyca1‑0Lech Poznań II
FTSokol Ostroda0‑2Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTStal Rzeszów5‑1Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Super Cup
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1 Braga
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑0 Ulsan Hyundai
FTJeju United FC1‑4 Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC2‑1FC Anyang
FTSangju Sangmu2‑0Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Targoviste
FTFC Voluntari2‑1 U Craiova 1948
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑1Gloria Buzau
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑2Metaloglobus
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑0Unirea Constanta
FTPetrolul Ploiesti2‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTRipensia Timisoara3‑3FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTUnirea Dej0‑2Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTViitorul Selimbar3‑1Dacia Unirea Braila
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Targoviste
FTFC Voluntari2‑1 U Craiova 1948
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUfa2‑3 Dynamo Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTRed Card Ufa2‑3 Dynamo Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTAkron0‑0Baltika
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0Dolgoprudny
FTFC Orenburg0‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTFK Neftekhimik5‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTKamaz Chelny1‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1 Volgar Astrakhan
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTVeles Moscow1‑0 Tomsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑3Alania Vladikavkaz
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑0Baltika
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0Dolgoprudny
FTFC Orenburg0‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTFK Neftekhimik5‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTKamaz Chelny1‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1 Volgar Astrakhan
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTVeles Moscow1‑0 Tomsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑3Alania Vladikavkaz
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑3 Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1 Radnicki Nis
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑3 Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1 Radnicki Nis
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2‑3Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie2‑0 Zemplin
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0 AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Puchov1‑1Partizan Bardejov
FTKomarno1‑1Zilina B
FTKosice1‑1Humenne
FTSkalica0‑0Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTSlavoj Trebisov1‑0MSK Namestovo
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFK Pohronie2‑0 Zemplín Michalovce
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0 AS Trencin Red Card
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje1‑3Koper
FTNS Mura1‑1Ask Bravo
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice1‑1Fuzinar
FTNd Bilje1‑0ND Ilirija 1911
FTNK Dob1‑1Jadran
FTPrimorje2‑0NK Rogaska
FTRudar Velenje3‑4NK Krka
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Celje1‑3 Koper
FTNS Mura1‑1 Ask Bravo
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul0‑0 Ulsan Hyundai
FTJeju United FC1‑4 Incheon United
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF1‑1 Varbergs Bois
FTDegerfors IF1‑1 Varbergs Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑0 Helsingborg IF
FTVasalunds IF4‑2AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich3‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys0‑0 Grasshoppers
FTFC Zurich3‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys0‑0 Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑0Schaffhausen
FTSC Kriens1‑3Thun
FTYverdon1‑3FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑3Dnipro-1
FTFC Minaj1‑0Oleksandria
FTOlimpik Donetsk2‑0Oleksandria
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑3 Dnipro-1
FTFC Minaj1‑0 Oleksandria
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAvanhard2‑0FK Mykolaiv
FTFC Minaj1‑0Prykarpattia
FTPolissya Zhytomyr0‑2Girnik-Sport
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka3‑0Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River2‑0 Sud America
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑0Club Atletico Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy4‑1 Portland
FTNew York City4‑1 Columbus
FTOrlando3‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTSeattle0‑1 San Jose
FTCincinnati0‑0 D.C. United Red Card Red Card
FTInter Miami CF2‑1 Montreal
FTLA Galaxy4‑1 Portland
FTNY Red Bulls2‑3 New England
FTOrlando3‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTSeattle0‑1 San Jose
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion2‑2 Atlanta United II
FTCharlotte Independence2‑0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTLoudoun United1‑3 Colorado Switchbacks
FTLouisville City FC2‑1 Oklahoma City Energy
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3‑1 Hartford Athletic
USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑1 Forward Madison
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0 Tucson
FTUnion Omaha1‑1 North Texas
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan1‑1Turan
FTPakhtakor Tashkent1‑0FC Bunyodkor
FTSogdiana Jizzakh0‑0AGMK
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCarabobo FC2‑0Deportivo Lara
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.3‑0Monagas SC
FTZulia1‑2Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top