The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 03‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace2‑2 Leicester
FTLiverpool2‑2 Man City
FTTottenham2‑1 Aston Villa
FTWest Ham1‑2 Brentford
FTCrystal Palace2‑2 Leicester
FTLiverpool2‑2 Man City
FTTottenham2‑1 Aston Villa
FTWest Ham1‑2 Brentford
FA Cup
FTJersey Bulls0‑1Chertsey Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTHashtag United2‑0Romford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑2 Celtic
FTRangers FC U212‑1 Hibernian
FTAberdeen1‑2 Celtic
FTRangers2‑1 Hibernian Red Card
Scotland League One
FTQueen's Park1‑1 Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTQueen's Park1‑1 Montrose
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi2‑3Teuta
FTSK Tirana2‑0KF Laci
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑0 San Lorenzo
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑1 Sarmiento
FTRiver Plate2‑1 Boca Juniors
FTRosario Central0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTVelez3‑3 Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑3Ferro Carril Oeste
FTClub Atletico Mitre4‑0Quilmes AC
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑1Instituto
Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑1 Sarmiento
FTRacing Club1‑1 Estudiantes
FTRiver Plate2‑1 Boca Juniors Red Card
FTRed Card Rosario Central0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros1‑2Independiente Chivilcoy
FTCentral Norte2‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTCrucero del Norte1‑2Racing de Cordoba
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2‑1Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDefensores VR4‑3Douglas Haig
FTDeportivo Madryn2‑1Olimpo
FTDesamparados1‑0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTHuracan0‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTHuracan0‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑1Club Cipolletti
FTSansinena3‑1Circulo Deportivo
FTSarmiento de Resistencia3‑2Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTSol de Mayo2‑1Club Sportivo Penarol
FTUnion de Sunchales3‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTVilla Mitre1‑0Ciudad de Bolívar
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑2CA Defensores Unidos
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Strikers0‑4 Redlands United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna5‑2 WSG Wattens
FTSalzburg3‑1 LASK Linz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑2Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑1BW Linz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna5‑2 WSG Wattens Red Card
FTSalzburg3‑1 LASK Linz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑2Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2‑0Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk2‑0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Slutsk2‑0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1‑1 Club Brugge
FTEupen3‑2 KRC Genk
FTRFC Seraing5‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑0 Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze1‑2 RWDM47
FTWaasland-Beveren4‑3 Virton
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht1‑1 Club Brugge
FTRed Card Eupen3‑2 KRC Genk
FTRFC Seraing5‑1 Zulte-Waregem Red Card
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑0 Gent Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze1‑2 RWDM47
FTWaasland-Beveren4‑3 Virton
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1FK Sarajevo
FTRudar Prijedor1‑1Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTGOSK Gabela6‑1Gradina Srebrenik
FTTravnik2‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑0 Internacional
FTChapecoense1‑1 Sao Paulo
FTFlamengo3‑0 CA Paranaense
FTPalmeiras1‑1 Juventude
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑2 Corinthians
FTAtletico MG1‑0 Internacional
FTChapecoense1‑1 Sao Paulo
FTFlamengo3‑0 CA Paranaense
FTGremio1‑2 Recife
FTPalmeiras1‑1 Juventude
Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca1‑2 Vasco da Gama
FTCruzeiro2‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTLondrina3‑1 Sampaio Correa
FTPonte Preta1‑1 Vila Nova
FTBotafogo ASF1‑2 Avai
FTConfianca1‑2 Vasco da Gama
FTCruzeiro2‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTPonte Preta1‑1 Vila Nova
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCriciuma0‑0Paysandu
FTManaus5‑0Novorizontino
FTYpiranga Erechim0‑1Tombense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTABC FC RN2‑04 de Julho
FTFerroviária1‑1CE Bento Gonsalves
FTGuarany de Sobral CE0‑2Campinense
FTMoto Club MA2‑4América RN
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑2CSKA Sofia
FTLevski Sofia2‑4Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II0‑1Sportist Svoge
FTYantra1‑0Septemvri Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa0‑3Forge FC
FTYork 9 FC2‑2HFX Wanderers FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino1‑2 Colo Colo
FTUnion La Calera0‑2 Universidad Catolica
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑2 Antofagasta
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo2‑1Coquimbo Unido
FTDeportes Iquique6‑1CD Santa Cruz
FTSantiago Morning2‑2C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
FTUnion San Felipe0‑0San Marcos
Chile Primera Division
FTPalestino1‑2 Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola3‑2 O'Higgins
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑2 Antofagasta Red Card
China League One
FTNanjing City FC1‑4 Hangzhou Greentown
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑3 Meizhou Hakka FC
China flag China League 1
FTNanjing City FC1‑4 Hangzhou Greentown
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑3 Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0Atletico Huila
FTDeportivo Pereira3‑2Atlético Nacional
FTMillonarios1‑0Rionegro Aguilas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC0‑2Cortulua
FTBarranquilla FC1‑0Boca Juniors Cali
FTValledupar1‑1Fortaleza EC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑0LD Alajuelense
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTSantos de Guapiles5‑1Sporting San Jose
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb8‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FTNK Osijek1‑1 Hajduk Split
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTOrijent 19192‑1Cibalia
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb8‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FTNK Osijek1‑1 Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis2‑1 Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑0Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑0Anagennisi Deryneia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis2‑1 Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑0 Omonia Nicosia Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTHradec Kralove2‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMFK Karvina0‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovan Liberec0‑2 Banik Ostrava
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim1‑1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTAdmira Praha2‑0Sokol Hostouň
FTFc Banik Ostrava B1‑1Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTFC Hradec Kralove B3‑3FK Chlumec NC
FTFK Dukla Praha B0‑3Jablonec II
FTPardubice II5‑0TJ Slovan Velvary
FTPříbram II2‑0Benešov
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B3‑0Blansko
FTSK Zapy2‑0FC Slovan Liberec B
FTSlavia Praha II4‑0Králův Dvůr
FTSlovacko B1‑1Vratimov
FTSokol Brozany1‑0Mladá Boleslav II
FTViktoria Plzeň II2‑3Slavoj Vyšehrad
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTRed Card Hradec Kralove2‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMFK Karvina0‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTRed Card Slovan Liberec0‑2 Banik Ostrava Red Card
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Slavia Prague Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg4‑0 SonderjyskE
FTFC Copenhagen1‑1 Viborg
FTFC Midtjylland4‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTRanders Freja1‑1Brondby
FTSilkeborg4‑1 Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superligaen
FTAalborg4‑0 SonderjyskE
FTFC Copenhagen1‑1 Viborg
FTFC Midtjylland4‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTRanders Freja1‑1Brondby
FTSilkeborg4‑1 Nordsjaelland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNykoebing FC3‑0FC Helsingor
FTVendsyssel FF2‑1Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNaestved2‑1FA 2000
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre1‑0Independiente del Valle
FTBarcelona SC4‑0Mushuc Runa SC
FTDelfin4‑0Barcelona SC
FTLDU de Quito3‑1Guayaquil City
FTLDU de Quito3‑1Guayaquil City
FTOlmedo1‑4Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila1‑2Once Municipal
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑0CD FAS
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTFlora Tallinn3‑0Tammeka Tartu
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFigueirense3‑0Joinville
FTInter Turku2‑0 HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka0‑0 AC Oulu
FTHJK Helsinki2‑3 SJK
FTLahti2‑1 KTP Kotka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑3PK35
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTHonka Akatemia0‑0KaaPo
FTKeski-Uusimaa3‑3Peka
FTSalon Palloilijat1‑1I-Kissat
FTSC Kuopio Futis-981‑3Järvenpään Palloseura
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka0‑0 AC Oulu
FTHJK Helsinki2‑3 SJK
FTInter Turku2‑0 HIFK Helsinki
FTRed Card Lahti2‑1 KTP Kotka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers3‑2 Metz
FTLille2‑0 Marseille
FTLorient1‑1 Clermont
FTMonaco3‑0 Bordeaux
FTNantes2‑0 Troyes
FTRennes2‑0 Paris Saint Germain
FTSt Etienne1‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTAngers3‑2 Metz
FTLille2‑0 Marseille Red Card
FTLorient1‑1 Clermont
FTMonaco3‑0 Bordeaux
FTNantes2‑0 Troyes
FTRennes2‑0 Paris Saint Germain
FTSt Etienne1‑1 Olympique Lyonnais Red Card
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi3‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Samtredia0‑2Kakheti Telavi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi3‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTSamgurali2‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTShukura4‑0Dila Gori
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC Merani Martvili1‑0Gagra Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia1‑0Chikhura
FTGareji3‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
FTShevardeni4‑1Dinamo Zugdidi
FTSioni3‑2FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑4 Leverkusen
FTBayern Munich1‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz1‑2 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑4 Leverkusen
FTBayern Munich1‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTRed Card Mainz1‑2 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTSchalke3‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSt Pauli3‑0 Dynamo Dresden
FTSV Sandhausen1‑6 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany Liga 3
FTDortmund II2‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑1 Verl
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSchalke3‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSt Pauli3‑0 Dynamo Dresden
FTSV Sandhausen1‑6 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II2‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑1 Verl
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1‑1 Giannina
FTIonikos1‑2 Lamia
FTOFI1‑3 Paok
FTOlympiacos0‑0 Panathinaikos
FTPanetolikos1‑3 AEK Athens
FTAtromitos1‑1 Giannina
FTRed Card Ionikos1‑2 Lamia
FTOFI1‑3 Paok
FTOlympiacos0‑0 Panathinaikos
FTPanetolikos1‑3 AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala4‑2Deportivo Iztapa
FTComunicaciones1‑1Solola FC
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑0Nueva Concepcion
FTGuastatoya1‑0CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAgua Blanca3‑1CSYD Mixco
FTAmatitlan0‑3CD Suchitepequez
FTChimaltenango FC1‑2CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Reu1‑0Siquinala
FTJuventud Pinulteca1‑3Zacapa Tellioz
FTPlataneros1‑2Deportivo Quiche
FTPuerto San José2‑1Deportivo Marquense
FTSan Pedro3‑0Xinabajul
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua5‑0Victoria
FTHonduras Progreso4‑2CD Platense
FTLobos UPNFM1‑1CD Marathon
FTReal Espana1‑1CD Olimpia
FTVida2‑1Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC1‑3 Ferencvaros
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑0 MTK Budapest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba0‑3Vasas
FTBudafoki2‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTDorogi FC0‑0FC Ajka
FTETO FC Gyor0‑1Kecskemeti TE
FTHaladas2‑1Budaorsi SC
FTIII Keruleti Tve2‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTPecs MFC1‑0Szolnok
FTSzeged 20112‑1Diosgyori
FTTiszakécske2‑3Soroksar SC
Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC1‑3 Ferencvaros
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑0 MTK Budapest
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC3‑0 Persela Lamongan
FTBarito Putera2‑3 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersebaya Surabaya2‑3 PSIS Semarang
FTPersepam Madura Utd2‑2 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersik Kediri0‑0 PSS Sleman
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC3‑0 Persela Lamongan
FTBarito Putera2‑3 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersebaya Surabaya2‑3 PSIS Semarang
FTPersepam Madura Utd2‑2 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersik Kediri0‑0 PSS Sleman
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑2Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Haifa1‑2Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod1‑2Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Haifa1‑2Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑0 Empoli
FTAtalanta2‑3 AC Milan
FTBologna3‑0 Lazio
FTFiorentina1‑2 Napoli
FTSampdoria3‑3 Udinese
FTVerona4‑0 Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento0‑0 Perugia
FTBrescia2‑4 Como
FTPordenone2‑4 Vicenza
Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑0 Empoli
FTAtalanta2‑3 AC Milan
FTBologna3‑0 Lazio Red Card
FTFiorentina1‑2 Napoli
FTSampdoria3‑3 Udinese
FTVerona4‑0 Spezia Red Card
Italy Serie B
FTBenevento0‑0 Perugia
FTRed Card Brescia2‑4 Como
FTPordenone2‑4 Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTBari1‑0 Monopoli
FTCitta di Campobasso2‑0 Paganese
FTFeralpisalo1‑1 Pro Sesto
FTFiorenzuola2‑1 Lecco
FTFoggia3‑1 Messina
FTGiana Erminio0‑1 Legnago Salus
FTMantova0‑1 Juventus U23
FTNuova Monterosi2‑1 Avellino
FTOlbia1‑0 Gubbio
FTPadova1‑1 Seregno
FTPergolettese2‑2 Piacenza
FTPescara2‑3 Reggiana
FTPontedera2‑1 Entella
FTPro Patria1‑0 Virtus Verona
FTPro Vercelli0‑2 Sudtirol
FTRenate4‑0 Trento
FTTriestina2‑3 Albinoleffe
FTTurris3‑1 Latina
FTVibonese1‑1 Potenza
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑0 Taranto
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTOita Trinita1‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTTokushima Vortis3‑0 Sagan Tosu
Japan J. League Div.1
FTOita Trinita1‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTTokushima Vortis3‑0 Sagan Tosu
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKanazawa1‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTKitakyushu2‑2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMachida Zelvia1‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTSC Sagamihara4‑4 Mito Hollyhock
FTTochigi SC1‑3 Omiya Ardija
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu7‑2Vanraure Hachinohe
FTFukushima United1‑3Kataller Toyama
FTGainare Tottori0‑4Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTNagano Parceiro0‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTRoasso Kumamoto3‑2 Fujieda MYFC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKanazawa1‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTKitakyushu2‑2 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTMachida Zelvia1‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTSC Sagamihara4‑4 Mito Hollyhock
FTTochigi SC1‑3 Omiya Ardija
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu7‑2Vanraure Hachinohe
FTFukushima United1‑3Kataller Toyama
FTGainare Tottori0‑4Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTNagano Parceiro0‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTRoasso Kumamoto3‑2 Fujieda MYFC
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTIttihad Al Ramtha1‑0Al Karmal
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda3‑1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTKaspiy1‑2FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTTaraz2‑2Atyrau
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita0‑0Prishtina
FTKf Feronikeli1‑0Ulpiana
FTKf Llapi1‑0Dukagjini
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga0‑3Zalgiris
FTFK Panevezys1‑1FK Suduva
Macedonia First League
FTShkupi2‑0Rabotnicki
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC0‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTGuadalajara0‑1 Club Atlas
FTSantos Laguna1‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTToluca1‑1 Club Queretaro
FTClub America2‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTRed Card Red Card Guadalajara0‑1 Club Atlas
FTSantos Laguna1‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTTigres UANL0‑0 Necaxa
FTToluca1‑1 Club Queretaro
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost3‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑1Decic Tuzi
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat2‑0FK Cetinje
FTIgalo0‑1FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTKom0‑3FK Berane
FTOFK Mladost Donja Gorica2‑1FK Bokelj
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑1Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia0‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTFAR Rabat1‑1FUS Rabat
FTHassania Agadir1‑2Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTRaja Casablanca1‑2RSB Berkane
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax0‑1 FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTRed Card SC Cambuur1‑3 AZ Alkmaar
FTRed Card Red Card Vitesse Arnhem2‑1 Feyenoord
FTAjax0‑1 FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTSC Cambuur1‑3 AZ Alkmaar
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 Feyenoord
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal0‑0Jalapa FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi2‑0Rabotnicki
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK1‑0 Rosenborg
FTMjondalen1‑1 Brann
FTOdd1‑3 Molde
FTStabaek IF0‑3Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso2‑0 Haugesund
FTValerenga3‑0 Stromsgodset
FTKristiansund BK1‑0 Rosenborg Red Card
FTRed Card Mjondalen1‑1 Brann
FTOdd1‑3 Molde
FTRed Card Stabaek IF0‑3Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso2‑0 Haugesund
FTValerenga3‑0 Stromsgodset Red Card
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK1‑1Hamarkameratene
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFlekkerøy IL0‑0Øygarden
FTIF Floeya4‑3Brattvag
FTKjelsas3‑1Sotra SK
FTLevanger3‑4Vard Haugesund
FTNardo2‑3Egersund
FTTromsdalen0‑0Hoedd
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑1Herrera Fútbol Club
FTVeraguas FC1‑3Costa del Este
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑1Guairena Fc
FTGuarani1‑1Nacional Asuncion
FTLuqueno3‑3Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑2FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad San Martin1‑1Real Garcilaso
FTUniversitario de Deportes3‑0Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk3‑1 Legia Warsaw
FTPogon Szczecin4‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑0 Warta Poznan
FTLechia Gdansk3‑1 Legia Warsaw
FTPogon Szczecin4‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑0 Warta Poznan
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑1 Stomil Olsztyn
FTGKS Tychy2‑1 Odra Opole
FTGornik Polkowice0‑0 SKRA Częstochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑1 Stomil Olsztyn
FTGKS Tychy2‑1 Odra Opole
FTGornik Polkowice0‑0 SKRA Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznań II1‑1Garbarnia
FTPogon Siedlce1‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTRuch Chorzow0‑0Stal Rzeszów
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑0Sokol Ostroda
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑2 Tondela
FTBenfica0‑1 Portimonense
FTBraga2‑2 Boavista
FTEstoril-Praia2‑2 Gil Vicente
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B3‑1 GD Chaves
FTCasa Pia4‑0 Covilha
FTFeirense2‑1 Varzim
FTPenafiel2‑1 Mafra
FTPorto B1‑1 Rio Ave
FTVilafranquense2‑2 Farense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑2 Tondela
FTBenfica0‑1 Portimonense
FTBraga2‑2 Boavista
FTEstoril-Praia2‑2 Gil Vicente
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTBenfica B3‑1 GD Chaves
FTCasa Pia4‑0 Covilha Red Card
FTFeirense2‑1 Varzim
FTPenafiel2‑1 Mafra Red Card
FTPorto B1‑1 Rio Ave
FTVilafranquense2‑2 Farense Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTClube Condeixa0‑1Sertanense
FTEsperanca De Lagos2‑0FC Serpa
FTLeca FC0‑1Castro Daire
FTLimianos3‑2SC Maria Fonte
FTLoures3‑1Sporting Ideal
FTParedes0‑1AR Sao Martinho
FTPraiense0‑1Benfica Castelo Branco
FTSC Espinho1‑0Gondomar SC
FTSC Mirandela1‑1Tirsense
FTSC Olhanense3‑2Moncarapachense
FTSU Sintrense1‑1Rabo De Peixe
FTUniao de Coimbra1‑1Valadares Gaia Fc
FTUniao Idanhense1‑2AC Marinhense
FTVilaverdense FC3‑3Marítimo II
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑1 Daegu FC
FTGwangju FC2‑3 Pohang Steelers
FTJeju United FC2‑1 Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park2‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑1Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Voluntari1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTU Craiova 19480‑2 CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti3‑0Viitorul Selimbar
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Voluntari1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTRed Card U Craiova 19480‑2 CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2 Rostov
FTUfa0‑1 Ural
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑2 Sochi
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2 Rostov
FTUfa0‑1 Ural
FTRed Card Zenit St Petersburg1‑2 Sochi
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0 Kuban Krasnodar
FTBaltika1‑1Dolgoprudny
FTFakel Voronezh3‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFC Orenburg2‑1 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFK Neftekhimik2‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKamaz Chelny2‑0 FC Krasnodar-2
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTTomsk1‑3 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1 Veles Moscow
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTBaltika1‑1Dolgoprudny
FTFakel Voronezh3‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFC Orenburg2‑1 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFK Neftekhimik2‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTKamaz Chelny2‑0 FC Krasnodar-2
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTTomsk1‑3 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1Veles Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II1‑5FC Spartak Nalchik
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑2FC Chayka
FTFK Makhachkala2‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTForte Taganrog2‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk1‑0Fakel II
FTSKA Rostov2‑1Dinamo Stavropol
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑1 Partizan Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani3‑0 Novi Pazar
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1 FK Metalac
FTVojvodina1‑1 Radnicki Nis
FTFK Napredak0‑1 Partizan Belgrade
FTMladost Lucani3‑0 Novi Pazar
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1 FK Metalac
FTVojvodina1‑1 Radnicki Nis
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC3‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin0‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑1 FK Pohronie
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC Rohoznik1‑1Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin0‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑1 FK Pohronie
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑0 NS Mura
FTKoper2‑2 NK Celje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
45+Jadran0‑0ND Gorica
FTND Beltinci1‑1NK Krka
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo0‑0NS Mura
FTKoper2‑2 NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows3‑1 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0 Moroka Swallows
FTRoyal AM2‑1 Maritzburg Utd
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town2‑0Black Leopards
FTJomo Cosmos1‑2Pretoria Callies
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTGolden Arrows3‑1Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTMamelodi Sundowns3‑0 Moroka Swallows
FTRoyal AM2‑1 Maritzburg Utd
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTRed Card FC Seoul1‑1 Daegu FC
FTGwangju FC2‑3 Pohang Steelers
FTJeju United FC2‑1 Seongnam FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTElche1‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTEspanyol2‑1 Real Madrid
FTGetafe1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTGranada1‑0 Sevilla
FTVillarreal2‑0 Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTBurgos1‑0 Mirandes
FTEibar3‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLas Palmas4‑1 FC Cartagena
FTLeganes1‑1 Lugo
FTMalaga1‑0 Fuenlabrada
Spain La Liga
FTElche1‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTEspanyol2‑1 Real Madrid
FTGetafe1‑1 Real Sociedad
FTGranada1‑0 Sevilla Red Card
FTVillarreal2‑0 Real Betis
Spain Segunda Division
FTBurgos1‑0 Mirandes
FTEibar3‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLas Palmas4‑1 FC Cartagena Red Card
FTLeganes1‑1 Lugo
FTMalaga1‑0 Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtletico Mancha Real0‑2 Granada B
FTBetis B0‑3 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTCadiz B0‑2 Merida AD
FTCD Coria0‑0 Villanovense
FTCD Don Benito1‑1 Cacereno
FTCD Ebro0‑0SD Tarazona
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0 Real Union
FTEldense CD0‑3Atletico Pulpileno
FTEspanyol B1‑1 CE Andratx
FTFC Andorra2‑0 Gimnastic
FTGernika1‑1 San Juan
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑3 CD Calahorra
FTLa Nucia1‑0Levante B
FTLinares Deportivo0‑3 Cornella
FTLlagostera0‑3 Albacete
FTOsasuna B2‑2Arenas Club de Getxo
FTPena Deportiva1‑0 AE Prat
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑1 Racing Santander
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑2 Atletico Baleares
FTSalamanca0‑2 Marino Luanco
FTSD Ejea0‑0Numancia
FTTalavera CF1‑1 Extremadura
FTTamaraceite1‑1 Cordoba
FTTerrassa FC3‑0 Badalona
FTToledo3‑2 Marchamalo CD
FTTudelano2‑2 Athletic Bilbao B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1‑0 Djurgardens
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑1 Hammarby IF
FTKalmar FF3‑1 Sirius
FTMalmo0‑1 Mjallby AIF
FTOrebro SK1‑2 Hacken
FTRed Card AIK Solna1‑0 Djurgardens Red Card
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑1 Hammarby IF
FTKalmar FF3‑1 Sirius
FTMalmo0‑1 Mjallby AIF
FTOrebro SK1‑2 Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF1‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTHelsingborg IF1‑2GIF Sundsvall
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑1Norrby
FTOergryte IS1‑1Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska FF Södertälje1‑1Piteå IF
FTDalkurd FF2‑1ÖSIF
FTIFK Lulea1‑2Täby
FTKarlstad BK0‑3IF Brommapojkarna
FTQviding FIF0‑5Tvaakers IF
FTTrollhättan1‑2Torns
FTUmea FC1‑1Hudiksvalls FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1 FC Luzern
FTFC Zurich6‑2 FC Sion
FTServette FC0‑6 Young Boys
FTBasel1‑1 FC Luzern
FTFC Zurich6‑2 FC Sion
FTRed Card Servette FC0‑6 Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau0‑0SC Kriens
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBiel-Bienne3‑0Etoile Carouge
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City2‑2 Mbeya Kwanza FC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑0Polisi Tanzania FC
FTNamungo FC1‑1 Kagera Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMbeya City2‑2Mbeya Kwanza FC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑0Tanzania Prisons
FTNamungo FC1‑1Kagera Sugar
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
45+Ratchaburi FC0‑0Bangkok United
FTBangkok Glass2‑1Khon Kaen United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑1Suphanburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑3 Galatasaray
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Kasimpasa
FTGazisehir Gaziantep4‑1 Altay
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑2 Hatayspor
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑3 Galatasaray Red Card
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Kasimpasa
FTGazisehir Gaziantep4‑1 Altay
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑2 Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTBoluspor0‑0Denizlispor
FTEyupspor3‑2Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTSamsunspor1‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑0Carsambaspor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑0Bergama
FTBursa Yildirim Spor0‑1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTCeyhanspor1‑2Cankaya FK
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTEdirnespor1‑0Esenler Erokspor
FTElazigspor2‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTGumushanespor2‑0Modafen FK
FTHacettepe SK1‑1Yomraspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor0‑0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTKestelspor2‑2Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTKizilcabolukspor2‑2Altindag Belediye Spor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor0‑01954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTOfspor0‑4Fethiyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTMetalist Kharkiv1‑0 FC Minaj
FTVeres Rivne0‑0 Oleksandria
FTZorya Luhansk2‑0 Desna Chernihiv
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTMetalist Kharkiv1‑0 FC Minaj
FTVeres Rivne0‑0 Oleksandria
FTZorya Luhansk2‑0 Desna Chernihiv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTPrykarpattia0‑1Girnik-Sport
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional2‑1Plaza Colonia
FTClub Atletico Torque4‑3Boston River
FTLiverpool0‑1Club Atletico Progreso
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati0‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTFC Dallas0‑0 Minnesota United FC
FTMontreal2‑1 Atlanta United FC
FTMontreal2‑1 Atlanta United FC
FTNew York City0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTOrlando2‑1 D.C. United
FTPhiladelphia3‑0 Columbus
FTSporting KC4‑2 Houston
FTToronto FC3‑1 Chicago
FTVancouver3‑0 San Jose
FTFC Dallas0‑0 Minnesota United FC Red Card
FTLA Galaxy1‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTNew York City0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTRed Card Philadelphia3‑0 Columbus
FTPortland1‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTSporting KC4‑2 Houston
FTToronto FC3‑1 Chicago
FTVancouver3‑0 San Jose
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence5‑1Loudoun United
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTLa Galaxy II0‑3 San Diego Loyal
FTLouisville City FC3‑1 New Mexico United
FTOakland Roots2‑2 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑1San Antonio FC
FTOrange County SC0‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros3‑0 Real Monarchs SLC
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑3Memphis 901
FTCharleston Battery1‑2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTIndy Eleven1‑1 Atlanta United II
FTLa Galaxy II0‑3 San Diego Loyal
FTLouisville City FC3‑1 New Mexico United
FTMiami FC3‑2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTOakland Roots2‑2 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTOrange County SC0‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros3‑0 Real Monarchs SLC
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 Tacoma Defiance
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑3Memphis 901
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson0‑2 North Texas SC
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0 Chattanooga
FTTucson0‑2 North Texas
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Termez Surkhon1‑0Navbahor Namangan
FTQizilqum Zarafshon2‑1Turan
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCarabobo FC1‑2Dep. La Guaira
FTZamora FC2‑1Zulia
Zambia Premier League
FTLusaka Dynamos1‑1Buildcon
FTRed Arrows1‑0Green Eagles FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top