The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 24‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford1‑2 Leicester
FTMan Utd0‑5 Liverpool
FTWest Ham1‑0 Tottenham
FTBrentford1‑2 Leicester
FTRed Card Man Utd0‑5 Liverpool
FTWest Ham1‑0 Tottenham
England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑3 Sheffield Utd
FTNott'm Forest0‑4 Fulham
FTBarnsley2‑3 Sheffield Utd
FTNott'm Forest0‑4 Fulham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Mirren1‑2 Rangers FC U21
FTSt Mirren1‑2 Rangers
Scotland League One
FTQueen's Park3‑4 Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTQueen's Park3‑4 Alloa
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi2‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSkenderbeu0‑1Dinamo Tirana
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon2‑1 Estudiantes
FTGodoy Cruz2‑1 Banfield
FTHuracan2‑1 San Lorenzo
FTRosario Central2‑1 Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario3‑1Almirante Brown
FTDeportivo Maipu0‑2San Martin de Tucuman
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTQuilmes AC3‑1Nueva Chicago
FTTigre1‑0Chacarita
Argentina Primera Division
FTColon2‑1 Estudiantes
FTGodoy Cruz2‑1 Banfield
FTHuracan2‑1 San Lorenzo
FTVelez2‑0 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos5‑1Union de Sunchales
FTCirculo Deportivo0‑2Huracan
FTCiudad de Bolívar3‑1Club Sportivo Penarol
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1Sol de Mayo
FTDesamparados1‑0Sansinena
FTDouglas Haig0‑0Central Norte
FTGimnasia Concepción1‑3CA Chaco For Ever
FTGimnasia y Tiro1‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTIndependiente Chivilcoy1‑0Deportivo Madryn
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑1Defensores VR
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑0Sportivo Belgrano
FTSportivo Estudiantes0‑1Olimpo
FTVilla Mitre2‑1Juventud Unida Universitario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos2‑1Deportivo Merlo
FTVilla San Carlos4‑2CA San Miguel
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia2‑1Alashkert
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth2‑2 Logan Lightning
FTBrisbane Strikers0‑2Olympic FC
FTCapalaba1‑0 Redlands United
FTGold Coast Knights0‑4 Gold Coast United
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers1‑1 Peninsula Power
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑1 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg4‑1 Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTKapfenberger SV2‑0 St Polten
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑1 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg4‑1 Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2‑3Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTMinsk0‑6 Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino3‑3 FC Rukh Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTMinsk0‑6 Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino3‑3 FC Rukh Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht4‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKRC Genk0‑3 Gent
FTLeuven4‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑1 Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1 Lommel Utd
FTWesterlo2‑0 Virton
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht4‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKRC Genk0‑3 Gent
FTLeuven4‑1 Sint Truidense VV Red Card
FTRed Card Royal Antwerp1‑1 Club Brugge Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1 Lommel Utd
FTWesterlo2‑0 Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTIndependiente Petrolero1‑0Real Tomayapo
FTMunicipal Vinto0‑1Always Ready
FTNacional Potosi4‑0Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina1‑2NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1Borac Banja Luka
FTPosusje2‑0Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1 Cuiaba
FTFluminense3‑1 Flamengo
FTFortaleza EC3‑0 CA Paranaense
FTInternacional2‑2 Corinthians
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0 Sao Paulo
FTAtletico MG2‑1 Cuiaba
FTBahia3‑0 Chapecoense
FTRed Card Internacional De Madrid2‑2 Corinthians Red Card
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑0 Sao Paulo
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque2‑3 Vila Nova
FTClube do Remo0‑1 Ponte Preta
FTNautico2‑2 Vasco da Gama
FTClube do Remo0‑1 Ponte Preta
FTCSA2‑4 Operario
FTNautico2‑2 Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBotafogo PB1‑0Criciuma
FTNovorizontino0‑1Tombense
FTYpiranga Erechim1‑1Manaus
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAparecidense GO4‑2ABC FC RN
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑0 CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar4‑1Septemvri Sofia
CAF Champions League
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1‑0Rivers United
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0ASEC Mimosas
FTES Setif2‑0Nouadhibou
FTEsperance1‑0Al Ahli Tripoli
FTHoroya AC2‑1Stade Malien
FTSimba SC1‑3Galaxy
CAF Confederations Cup
42GOR Mahia0‑0Al-Ahly Merowe
FTEnyimba3‑0Diambars
FTJS Kabylie2‑1FAR Rabat
FTPrimeiro de Agosto0‑0Red Arrows
FTRSB Berkane4‑0Ben Guerdane
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa1‑1York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo2‑1 Universidad Catolica
FTDeportes Melipilla3‑0 Universidad de Chile
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers0‑1Coquimbo Unido
FTDeportes Temuco2‑1C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
FTUnion San Felipe2‑3Deportes Copiapo
Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo2‑1 Universidad Catolica
FTDeportes Melipilla3‑0 Universidad de Chile
FTHuachipato0‑0 Audax Italiano
China flag China Cup
FTDalian Professional0‑3Shanghai Port
FTShanghai Shenhua1‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑2 Tolima
FTMillonarios4‑1 Atletico Junior
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑2 Deportivo Cali
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLeones FC1‑0Bogota FC
FTLlaneros FC4‑2Barranquilla FC
FTReal San Andres1‑1Fortaleza EC
FTUnion Magdalena3‑1Valledupar
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLD Alajuelense4‑1Guanacasteca
FTSantos de Guapiles2‑3Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑1 Istra
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑2 Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTOrijent 19190‑3Kustošija
FTOsijek II0‑0NK Varazdin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑1 Istra
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑2 Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAris Limassol0‑1 Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOlympiada Lympion0‑0Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia Aradippou1‑1Omonia 29IS Maiou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAris Limassol0‑1 Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice2‑2 Slavia Prague
FTHradec Kralove3‑0 Teplice
FTPlzen5‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMAS Taborsko1‑01.SK Prostejov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBohemians 1905 B2‑2Fk Prepere
FTFC Fastav Zlin B1‑2Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFC Slovan Liberec B3‑1FC Hradec Kralove B
FTKarlovy Vary3‑2Benešov
FTSK Unicov0‑4FC Hlucin
FTSokol Brozany2‑1FK Dukla Praha B
FTSokol Hostouň3‑4Příbram II
FTZnojmo4‑2Slovacko B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTRed Card Ceske Budejovice2‑2 Slavia Prague
FTHradec Kralove3‑0 Teplice
FTPlzen5‑0 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby2‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTFC Midtjylland3‑2 SonderjyskE
FTRanders Freja1‑0AGF Aarhus
FTSilkeborg1‑1 OB Odense
Denmark Superligaen
FTBrondby2‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTFC Midtjylland3‑2 SonderjyskE
FTRanders Freja1‑0 AGF Aarhus
FTSilkeborg1‑1 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNykoebing FC0‑3BK Fremad Amager
FTVendsyssel FF2‑2FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTThisted0‑1Kolding IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre3‑1 Orense SC
FTLDU de Quito0‑2 Independiente del Valle
FTManta FC1‑1 Guayaquil City
FTOlmedo1‑3 Delfin
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑2CD Águila
FTCD Chalatenango0‑2Santa Tecla FC
FTCD FAS2‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTFirpo2‑1Alianza FC (SLV)
FTIsidro Metapán1‑1Jocoro Fc
FTOnce Municipal1‑1Platense
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFlora Tallinn2‑2FC Kuressaare
Ethiopia Premier League
FTSidama Bunna3‑0Dire Dawa Kenema
Faroe Islands Premier League
14:30B36 TorshavnVikingur Gota
FT07 Vestur0‑5HB Torshavn
FTB686‑1TB Tvoroyri
FTIF Fuglafjordur2‑5NSI Runavik
FTKI Klaksvik2‑1EB Streymur
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTNadi FC1‑1Rewa FC
FTSuva FC1‑2Ba
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1 Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTFC Jazz3‑3GrIFK
FTGBK3‑3Oulun Luistinseura
FTHJS Akatemia4‑3Pargas IF
FTHonka Akatemia4‑2Ilves/2
FTJJK Jyvaskyla4‑0Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTKaaPo1‑0I-Kissat
FTOTP0‑1Vaajakoski
FTPS Kemi2‑4Narpes Kraft
FTSalon Palloilijat0‑2Espoon Palloseura FC
FTSJK Akatemia2‑1RoPS II
FTTPV0‑3VJS
FTVasa IFK1‑4JS Hercules
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1 Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens4‑1 Metz
FTLorient1‑1 Bordeaux
FTMarseille0‑0 Paris Saint Germain
FTMonaco3‑1 Montpellier
FTNice3‑2 Olympique Lyonnais
FTReims1‑2 Troyes
FTRennes1‑0 Strasbourg
FTLens4‑1 Metz
FTLorient1‑1 Bordeaux Red Card
FTMarseille0‑0 Paris Saint Germain Red Card
FTMonaco3‑1 Montpellier
FTNice3‑2 Olympique Lyonnais Red Card
FTRed Card Reims1‑2 Troyes
FTRennes1‑0 Strasbourg
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑0Samgurali
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑1Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC Samtredia1‑0Dinamo Batumi
FTKakheti Telavi1‑3Torpedo Kutaisi
FTShukura0‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi0‑3FC Merani Martvili
FTFC Merani Tbilisi1‑1Gagra Tbilisi
FTFC Rustavi1‑0Chikhura
FTShevardeni5‑0Gareji
FTSioni4‑0FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFC Koln2‑2 Leverkusen
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 Union Berlin
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFC Koln2‑2 Leverkusen
FTRed Card VFB Stuttgart1‑1 Union Berlin
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTJahn Regensburg3‑1 Hannover 96
FTSt Pauli4‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTSV Sandhausen2‑2 Werder Bremen
Germany Liga 3
FTDortmund II0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTRed Card TSV Havelse0‑4 Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg3‑1 Hannover 96
FTSt Pauli4‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTSV Sandhausen2‑2 Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTTSV Havelse0‑4 Braunschweig
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki5‑1 Panetolikos
FTOFI0‑0 Lamia
FTOlympiacos2‑1 Paok
FTVolos NFC1‑3 AEK Athens
FTAris Thessaloniki5‑1 Panetolikos
FTOFI0‑0 Lamia
FTOlympiacos2‑1 Paok
FTVolos NFC1‑3 AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑0Santa Lucia
FTComunicaciones2‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTNueva Concepcion1‑0Antigua Guatemala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTChimaltenango FC1‑0Deportivo Mictlan
FTCSYD Sacachispas1‑1Aurora FC
FTDeportivo Marquense3‑0Deportivo Reu
FTJuventud Pinulteca1‑1Comunicaciones II
FTPlataneros1‑0Puerto San José
FTSan Pedro0‑0Amatitlan
FTSanarate0‑2Agua Blanca
FTXinabajul4‑0Siquinala
FTZacapa Tellioz1‑0CSYD Mixco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑1CD Platense
FTCD Motagua5‑1Real Sociedad
FTHonduras Progreso0‑2CD Olimpia
FTVictoria1‑2Vida
Hong Kong Premier League
FTResources Capital3‑5BC Rangers
FTSouthern District RSA3‑0Hong Kong FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen0‑3 Puskas Academia
FTFerencvaros0‑0 MTK Budapest
FTHonved2‑3 Mezokovesd-zsory
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑1Kecskemeti TE
FTBudafoki0‑0Budaorsi SC
FTDorogi FC0‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE1‑2Diosgyori
FTETO FC Gyor0‑1Pecs MFC
FTHaladas2‑1FC Ajka
FTIII Keruleti Tve2‑0Siofok
FTNyiregyhaza2‑0Szolnok
FTSoroksar SC0‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTSzeged 20110‑0Vasas
Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen0‑3 Puskas Academia
FTFerencvaros0‑0 MTK Budapest
FTHonved2‑3 Mezokovesd-zsory
Iran flag Iran Pro League
18Mes Rafsanjan0‑0Padideh FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0‑3Sepahan
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda1‑0Derry City
FTDrogheda1‑0Derry City
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑1 Hapoel Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑1 Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma0‑0 Napoli
FTAtalanta1‑1 Udinese
FTFiorentina3‑0 Cagliari
FTInter Milan1‑1 Juventus
FTVerona4‑1 Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPisa1‑1 Pordenone
FTReggina2‑1 Parma
FTSPAL1‑1 Como
Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma0‑0 Napoli
FTAtalanta1‑1 Udinese
FTFiorentina3‑0 Cagliari
FTInter Milan1‑1 Juventus
FTVerona4‑1 Lazio
Italy Serie B
FTPisa1‑1 Pordenone
FTReggina2‑1 Parma
FTSPAL1‑1 Como
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe0‑1 Seregno
FTAvellino3‑0 Paganese
FTCarrarese1‑1 Entella
FTCatanzaro1‑2 Monopoli
FTCitta di Campobasso1‑1 AZ Picerno
FTFidelis Andria1‑0 Turris
FTFoggia1‑1 Taranto
FTJuve Stabia1‑0 Messina
FTJuventus U231‑1 Pro Sesto
FTLegnago Salus1‑0 Trento
FTMantova0‑1 Sudtirol
FTNuova Monterosi1‑4 Catania
FTOlbia0‑3 Modena
FTPergolettese1‑0 Lecco
FTPiacenza1‑1 Giana Erminio
FTPistoiese2‑0 Montevarchi Calcio
FTPotenza2‑1 Latina
FTPro Patria1‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTRenate2‑1 Triestina
FTVibonese1‑3 Palermo
FTVirtus Francavilla3‑0 Bari
FTVirtus Verona2‑1 Fiorenzuola
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1 Yokohama FM
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTSapporo0‑0 Fukuoka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1 Yokohama FM
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTSapporo0‑0 Fukuoka
Japan J. League Div.2
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0 Tochigi SC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1 Okayama
FTSC Sagamihara1‑1 Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy1‑5 JEF United Chiba
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu3‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTFC Imabari4‑2Kataller Toyama
FTFukushima United2‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTRoasso Kumamoto0‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTYSCC Yokohama2‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0 Tochigi SC
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTMito Hollyhock1‑1 Okayama
FTSC Sagamihara1‑1 Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy1‑5 JEF United Chiba
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu3‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTFC Imabari4‑2Kataller Toyama
FTFukushima United2‑1Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTRoasso Kumamoto0‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTYSCC Yokohama2‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Sareeh2‑0Kfarsoum
FTBlama0‑4Amman FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys1‑2Aktobe
FTAtyrau0‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKairat Almaty1‑0FC Astana
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑0FC Astana
FTKaspiy2‑2Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTTaraz1‑2Ordabasy
FTTobol Kustanai4‑1Shakhter Karagandy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari2‑1 AFC Leopards
FTHomeboyz2‑0 Posta Rangers
FTKariobangi Sharks1‑1 Wazito FC
FTNairobi City Stars2‑0 Bidco United
FTNzoia Sugar1‑2 Mathare United
FTSofapaka1‑2 KCB
FTBandari2‑1 AFC Leopards
FTHomeboyz2‑0 Posta Rangers
FTKariobangi Sharks1‑1 Wazito FC
FTNairobi City Stars2‑0 Bidco United
FTNzoia Sugar1‑2 Mathare United
FTSofapaka1‑2 KCB
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTRFS1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDainava3‑2Džiugas Telšiai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange4‑1FC Victoria Rosport
FTFC Rodange 912‑3Swift Hesperange
FTJeunesse Esch0‑0Differdange
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles1‑2 Akademija Pandev
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑1FK Struga
FTFK Skopje2‑1 FK Tikves
FTPelister0‑3 Bregalnica Stip
FTShkendija2‑0 Rabotnicki
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC1‑1Valletta
FTSirens3‑2Birkirkara
FTSt Lucia0‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
Malta Challenge League
FTMelita2‑1Lija Athletic
FTSt Andrews FC2‑2Swieqi United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑0 Tigres UANL
FTGuadalajara1‑1 Cruz Azul
FTMonterrey0‑1 Necaxa
FTPuebla0‑1 Club Leon FC
FTPumas UNAM3‑1 Club Tijuana
FTAtletico San Luis2‑6 Club Atlas
FTClub America1‑0 Tigres UANL
FTGuadalajara1‑1 Cruz Azul
FTPumas UNAM3‑1 Club Tijuana
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTOFK Mladost Donja Gorica2‑0Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0Chabab Mohammedia
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑0 PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Groningen2‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Cambuur2‑3 Feyenoord
FTTwente1‑2 N.E.C.
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑2 Go Ahead Eagles
FTAjax5‑0 PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Groningen2‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTSC Cambuur2‑3 Feyenoord
FTTwente1‑2 N.E.C.
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑2 Go Ahead Eagles
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTJalapa FC2‑1Real Esteli
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec Veles1‑2 Akademija Pandev
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑1FK Struga
FTFK Skopje2‑1FK Tikves
FTPelister0‑3 Bregalnica Stip
FTShkendija2‑0 Rabotnicki
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK1‑3 Sarpsborg
FTOdd3‑3 Brann
FTRosenborg4‑1 Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset1‑1 Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso1‑0 Mjondalen
FTValerenga2‑1 Haugesund
FTKristiansund BK1‑3 Sarpsborg
FTOdd3‑3 Brann
FTRosenborg4‑1 Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset1‑1 Bodo/Glimt
FTTromso1‑0 Mjondalen
FTValerenga2‑1 Haugesund
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK2‑2 Sandnes
FTAasane3‑0KFUM Oslo
FTBryne3‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTGrorud IL1‑2Fredrikstad
FTHamarkameratene3‑0 Ranheim
FTStjørdals Blink0‑0 Ull/Kisa
FTStroemmen Sogndal
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta3‑1Asker
FTBrattvag0‑0Eidsvold TF
FTLevanger2‑1Sotra SK
FTSkeid Fotball2‑2Notodden
FTVard Haugesund2‑0Nardo
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTHerrera Fútbol Club2‑1Independiente de La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLuqueno0‑0 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
FTOlimpia1‑3 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima1‑3 Sporting Cristal
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑3 FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3‑1 Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice4‑1 Legia Warsaw
FTWarta Poznan0‑0 Stal Mielec
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1 Cracovia
FTPiast Gliwice4‑1 Legia Warsaw
FTWarta Poznan0‑0 Stal Mielec
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1 Cracovia
Poland I Liga
FTOdra Opole2‑2 GKS Jastrzebie
FTWidzew Lodz2‑2 LKS Lodz
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑2 Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTOdra Opole2‑2 GKS Jastrzebie
FTWidzew Lodz2‑2 LKS Lodz
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑2 Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRadunia Stezyca5‑2Hutnik Nowa Huta
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑0 Arouca
FTPortimonense0‑2 Estoril-Praia
FTVizela0‑1 Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional1‑1 Mafra
FTFeirense1‑2 Estrela da Amadora
FTTrofense3‑0 Covilha
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Pacos Ferreira0‑0 Arouca
FTPortimonense0‑2 Estoril-Praia
FTVizela0‑1 Benfica
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCD Nacional1‑1 Mafra
FTFeirense1‑2 Estrela da Amadora
FTTrofense3‑0 Covilha
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAR Sao Martinho2‑0SC Mirandela
FTBelenenses2‑0Loures
FTCastro Daire2‑0Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
FTFerreira de Aves2‑1Uniao de Coimbra
FTGD Fontinhas1‑0Praiense
FTGD O Coruchense1‑1SU Sintrense
FTGondomar SC1‑2Leca FC
FTLimianos2‑2Marítimo II
FTMerelinense FC1‑2SC Maria Fonte
FTSalgueiros2‑1SC Espinho
FTTirsense0‑1Amarante FC
FTVilaverdense FC3‑0Camacha
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTCaldas2‑0Torreense
FTCDC Montalegre1‑3AD Sanjoanense
FTOliveira Hospital1‑1Amora FC
FTUniao de Leiria2‑0Oriental Dragon
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Mesaimeer0‑2Lusail City
FTAl Mu'aidar1‑4Al Markhiya
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑2 Suwon Bluewings
FTGangwon FC1‑4 FC Seoul
FTJeju United FC2‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTPohang Steelers0‑1 Incheon United
FTSeongnam FC2‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon City FC1‑3 Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUniversitatea Cluj3‑1Unirea Dej
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑0 Ural
FTUfa1‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTZenit St Petersburg7‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑0 Ural
FTUfa1‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTZenit St Petersburg7‑1 Spartak Moscow Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑1FK Makhachkala
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nasr0‑1Al-Ettifaq
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Jabalain2‑1Al-Shoalah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTVojvodina3‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTRed Star Belgrade1‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑3 Partizan Belgrade
FTVojvodina3‑1 Radnicki 1923
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka2‑0FK Zlatibor
FTMacva1‑1Fk Imt Beograd
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑0 Zemplin
FTSlovan Bratislava4‑0 Tatran Lip Mikulas
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC Rohoznik2‑1MSK Namestovo
FTPetrzalka Akademia2‑2Komarno
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑0 Zemplin
FTSlovan Bratislava4‑0 Tatran Lip Mikulas Red Card
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Radomlje2‑2 NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana0‑1 Maribor
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTFuzinar3‑1Rudar Velenje
FTND Beltinci2‑2Jadran
FTNK Krka1‑0NK Dob
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Radomlje2‑2 NS Mura
FTTabor Sezana0‑1 Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United0‑0 Moroka Swallows
FTSupersport United1‑2 Kaizer Chiefs
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United0‑0 Moroka Swallows
FTSupersport United1‑2 Kaizer Chiefs
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC0‑2 Suwon Bluewings
FTGangwon FC1‑4 FC Seoul Red Card
FTJeju United FC2‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTPohang Steelers0‑1 Incheon United
FTSeongnam FC2‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon City FC1‑3 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑2 Real Sociedad
FTBarcelona1‑2 Real Madrid
FTReal Betis3‑2 Rayo Vallecano
FTSevilla5‑3 Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑2 Real Sociedad B
FTBurgos3‑1 Huesca
FTLas Palmas3‑0 Alcorcon
FTMirandes1‑4 Almeria
FTPonferradina1‑2 Oviedo
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid2‑2 Real Sociedad
FTBarcelona1‑2 Real Madrid
FTReal Betis3‑2 Rayo Vallecano
FTSevilla5‑3 Levante
Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑2 Real Sociedad B
FTBurgos3‑1 Huesca
FTLas Palmas3‑0 Alcorcon Red Card
FTMirandes1‑4 Almeria
FTPonferradina1‑2 Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAD Ceuta FC2‑0 Cadiz B
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑3Ud Mutilvera
FTAtletico Baleares3‑1 Sabadell
FTAtletico Pulpileno1‑3Melilla
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF3‑1 Real Madrid Castilla
FTCacereno1‑1 CD Mensajero
FTCD El Ejido 20120‑1 Hercules
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas3‑0 Terrassa FC
FTCD Teruel3‑2 Espanyol B
FTCDA Navalcarnero1‑0 UP Langreo
FTCE Andratx4‑3Pena Deportiva
FTCelta Vigo B1‑2 Internacional De Madrid
FTCF Intercity3‑0 Marchamalo CD
FTCornella1‑0 Albacete
FTGimnastic3‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF0‑2 Pontevedra CF
FTLa Nucia1‑0 Eldense CD
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑4 CD Don Benito
FTLevante B1‑1 Real Murcia
FTMerida AD6‑1 Tamaraceite
FTNumancia2‑1 SD Formentera
FTRacing Santander0‑0 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTSS Reyes0‑0 Badajoz
FTZamora1‑0 CD Calahorra
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1‑0 IFK Norrkoping
FTElfsborg3‑0 Sirius
FTHammarby IF4‑3 Ostersunds FK
FTMjallby AIF1‑3 IFK Goteborg
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1 Malmo
FTAIK Solna1‑0 IFK Norrkoping
FTRed Card Elfsborg3‑0 Sirius
FTHammarby IF4‑3 Ostersunds FK Red Card
FTRed Card Mjallby AIF1‑3 IFK Goteborg
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1 Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAkropolis IF1‑0 Landskrona Bois
FTIK Brage0‑0 GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTDalkurd FF5‑0Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTFC Linkoeping City0‑2Trollhättan
FTHaninge2‑3Umea FC
FTPiteå IF1‑2Karlstad BK
FTSkövde AIK3‑0IFK Malmoe
FTSylvia2‑1IFK Lulea
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑0 FC Lugano
FTFC Luzern2‑0 St Gallen
FTServette FC1‑2 FC Sion
FTBasel2‑0 FC Lugano
FTFC Luzern2‑0 St Gallen
FTServette FC1‑2 FC Sion
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji2‑1 Tanzania Prisons
FTRuvu Shooting0‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTDodoma Jiji2‑1 Tanzania Prisons
FTRuvu Shooting0‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑0Bangkok United
FTNong Bua Pitchaya2‑1Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC2‑0Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC1‑2Buriram United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTOlympique de Beja1‑0Slimane
FTRejiche0‑1US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑1 Hatayspor
FTFenerbahce1‑2 Alanyaspor
FTSivasspor1‑1 Adana Demirspor
FTAntalyaspor1‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTRed Card Fatih Karagumruk1‑1 Hatayspor
FTFenerbahce1‑2 Alanyaspor
FTRed Card Sivasspor1‑1 Adana Demirspor Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑2 Bursaspor
FTKocaelispor1‑2 Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAltinordu0‑2 Umraniyespor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1‑2 Genclerbirligi
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0 Dnipro-1
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑2 FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk1‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0 Dnipro-1
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑2 FC Minaj
FTZorya Luhansk1‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTMetalist Kharkiv3‑0FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerrito2‑2 Montevideo Wanderers
FTDeportivo Maldonado2‑1 Club Atletico Torque
FTLiverpool2‑2 Boston River
FTVilla Espanola1‑3 Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC2‑1 Houston
FTChicago1‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTColorado2‑0 Portland
FTColumbus1‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTInter Miami CF5‑1 Cincinnati
FTLA Galaxy2‑2 FC Dallas
FTMinnesota United FC1‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTNew York City6‑0 D.C. United
FTPhiladelphia1‑0 Nashville Sc
FTSan Jose1‑1 Vancouver
FTToronto FC1‑1 Montreal
FTAustin2‑1 Houston
FTChicago1‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTColorado2‑0 Portland
FTInter Miami CF5‑1 Cincinnati Red Card
FTLA Galaxy2‑2 FC Dallas
FTMinnesota United FC1‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTOrlando2‑2 New England
FTSan Jose1‑1 Vancouver
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion6‑0 Swope Park Rangers
FTEl Paso Locomotive4‑0 Oklahoma City Energy
FTMiami FC2‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTOrange County SC2‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTPhoenix Rising1‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑0 New Mexico United
FTSan Antonio FC0‑0 Austin Bold
FTSan Diego Loyal3‑4Oakland Roots
FTTacoma Defiance3‑2La Galaxy II
FTBirmingham Legion6‑0 Swope Park Rangers
FTIndy Eleven1‑1 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTLoudoun United0‑1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTLouisville City FC3‑1 Memphis 901
FTOrange County SC2‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTPhoenix Rising1‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑1 Charleston Battery
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑0 New Mexico United
FTSan Antonio FC0‑0 Austin Bold
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC2‑2 FC Tucson
FTGreenville Triumph SC0‑0 Chattanooga
FTNorth Carolina1‑0 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTNorth Texas SC4‑1 New England Revolution II
FTUnion Omaha2‑0 Richmond Kickers
FTForward Madison2‑2 Tucson
FTNorth Texas4‑1 New England II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTSogdiana Jizzakh1‑0Pakhtakor Tashkent
Zambia Premier League
FTLusaka Dynamos1‑1Kafue Celtic
FTNkwazi1‑0Power Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top