The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 22‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1-2Tottenham
FTBurnley4-0Bournemouth
FTCardiff0-5Man City
FTCrystal Palace0-0Newcastle
FTFulham1-1Watford
FTLeicester3-1Huddersfield
FTLiverpool3-0Southampton
FTMan Utd1-1Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
90+1Ipswich0-0Bolton
90+3Aston Villa1-2Sheff Wed
90+3Nott'm Forest1-0Rotherham
90+4Leeds1-2Birmingham
90+4Stoke2-3Blackburn
90+6Sheffield Utd3-2Preston
FTDerby3-1Brentford
FTMiddlesbrough0-0Swansea
FTQPR0-1Norwich
FTReading3-0Hull
FTWest Brom2-0Millwall
England flag England League 1
14:30Barnsley-Burton Albion
90+2Charlton2-1Plymouth
90+2Portsmouth2-2Wycombe
90+3Bristol Rovers3-1Coventry
90+3Scunthorpe1-0Shrewsbury
90+4Accrington Stanley2-1AFC Wimbledon
90+4Oxford Utd1-2Walsall
FTBlackpool0-0Luton
FTDoncaster2-1Bradford
FTGillingham2-4Peterborough
FTSouthend1-0Fleetwood Town
FTSunderland4-1Rochdale
England flag England League 2
88Forest Green1-0Crawley Town
90+2Crewe0-1Port Vale
90+3Yeovil0-3Swindon
90+5Bury0-1Carlisle
90+5Northampton0-0Notts County
FTCambridge Utd1-1Mansfield
FTExeter3-1Cheltenham
FTLincoln City2-1MK Dons
FTMorecambe2-1Macclesfield
FTOldham3-3Colchester
FTStevenage1-0Grimsby
FTTranmere0-1Newport County
England flag England National League
90+2Barrow2-0Maidenhead Utd
90+2Salford3-1Boreham Wood
90+2Sutton Utd3-0Wrexham
90+4Aldershot2-0Dover
90+5FC Halifax1-2Hartlepool
FTBarnet1-1AFC Fylde
FTBraintree Town0-1Maidstone United
FTChesterfield0-3Gateshead
FTEastleigh1-0Dagenham
FTEbbsfleet United1-1Havant and Waterlooville
FTHarrogate Town0-3Leyton Orient
FTSolihull Moors5-0Bromley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
90+1Cliftonville3-2Ballymena
90+2Glenavon3-2Crusaders
FTColeraine0-0Linfield
FTDungannon Swifts0-0Ards
FTGlentoran2-1Institute FC
FTAberdeen1-0Motherwell
FTDundee0-3Hibernian
FTHamilton3-0St Mirren
FTHearts0-0Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0-2Ayr
FTFalkirk0-2Dundee Utd
FTMorton1-1Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle3-2Queen of Sth
FTRoss County0-0Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-1Dumbarton
FTForfar1-1Brechin
FTRaith Rovers1-1Montrose
FTStenhousemuir1-2Arbroath
FTStranraer0-2East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTClyde4-1Elgin
FTCowdenbeath1-1Albion
FTPeterhead1-0Berwick
FTQueen's Park0-2Edinburgh City
FTStirling1-2Annan Athletic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town United FC2-1Cefn Druids
FTCaernarfon Town FC3-0Llanelli
FTCarmarthen2-2Aberystwyth
FTLlandudno FC0-4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTNewtown2-1Cardiff Met University
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTAl Ahly4-0Horoya AC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTDRB Tadjenant1-0JS Saoura
FTMC Oran4-3MC Alger
FTNA Hussein Dey0-0USM Bel Abbes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
23Colon de Santa Fe1-0Godoy Cruz A.T.
28Defensa y Justicia1-1Estudiantes
FTColon3-1Godoy Cruz
FTNewells2-0Lanus
FTTalleres1-1Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
90CA All Boys1-0CA Colegiales
FTClub Atletico Acassuso0-0Deportivo Riestra
FTFlandria0-0Deportivo Espanol
FTSacachispas FC0-2CA Defensores Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
18Instituto AC Cordoba0-1Defensores de Belgrano
FTChacarita2-1Villa Dalmine
FTInstituto4-3Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz0-3Central Espanol
FTReal Pilar2-0Deportivo Paraguayo
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00St Polten-TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-1Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten3-0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz1-2Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1-3SV Lafnitz
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTRapid Wien (A)3-1SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FTSC Team Wiener Linien1-1ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTSC Weiz0-1Grazer AK
FTUnion Gurten0-0WSC Hertha
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTLangenegg0-0Kufstein
FTReichenau1-1Dornbirn
FTSV Wals Grunau1-3FC Anif
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabayil0-0Sabah
FTZira FK1-2Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Slutsk0-1Minsk
FTFK Vitebsk0-1Dinamo Brest
FTIsloch1-0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1-0Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1-2Oostende
FTKSC Lokeren0-0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTSint Truidense VV2-0Royal Antwerp
FTWaasland-Beveren1-1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-3Lommel
FTLeuven0-2Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTClub Destroyers1-0Clube Desportivo Aurora
FTThe Strongest2-0Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa1-4FK Sarajevo
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0-1Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla2-0NK Gosk Gabela
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTSao Paulo1-1America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas1-3Oeste FC
FTCRB1-1Coritiba
FTFortaleza2-0Vila Nova
FTGoias2-2Ponte Preta
FTGuarani1-0CS Alagoano
FTPaysandu1-1Criciuma
FTSao Bento0-0Boa Esporte Clube
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1-3Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0-2CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano3-1Deportes Iquique
FTDeportes Temuco0-4Huachipato
FTPalestino1-1Union Espanola
FTUnion La Calera0-4Everton CD
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Yifang2-1Shanghai Shenhua
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3-2Beijing Guoan
FTHebei Zhongji2-0Tianjin Quanjian
FTHenan Jianye1-4Shandong Luneng
FTJiangsu Sainty2-3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShanghai SIPG3-1Changchun Yatai
China flag China League 1
16:00Meizhou Meixian Techand0-0Shenzhen FC
FTZhejiang Greentown1-4Qingdao Huanghai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
66Atletico Bucaramanga2-1Jaguares d. Cordoba
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2-1CD Jaguares
FTAtletico Junior3-1La Equidad
FTChico FC1-1Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva2-0Rijeka
FTNK Osijek0-1HNK Gorica
FTEnosis Paralimni2-0Ermis Aradippou
FTPafos FC0-2AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd League
FTPAEEK2-0Olympiakos Nicosia FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
13:00Sigma Olomouc-Dukla Prague
FTMFK Karvina4-1Pribram
FTMlada Boleslav5-11 FC Slovacko
FTOpava2-0Teplice
FTSK Sigma Olomouc1-0FK Dukla Prague
FTSparta Prague4-1FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice1-1Zbrojovka Brno
FTSokolov3-01.SK Prostejov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTRanders Freja2-0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTDalum IF4-1Odder IGF
FTFC Sydvest 050-3Jammerbugt FC
FTKjellerup IF2-3Kolding IF
FTTarup-Paarup IF0-1Brabrand
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Frem2-1HIK Hellerup
FTHillerod0-3B 93 Copenhagen
FTSkovshoved IF0-1BK Avarta
FTVanlose1-3Bronshoj BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
10CD El Nacional0-0CSD Macara
FTEl Nacional1-2CSD Macara
FTGuayaquil City0-2Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTIsmaily SC1-3Smouha SC
FTPetrojet FC1-2El Gouna FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0-5Lev Tallinn
FTFlora Tallinn3-0Paernu Linnameeskond
FTPaide Linnameeskond2-5Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi3-2Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
90Ilves1-0Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio1-1FC Honka
FTPS Kemi0-2VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0-1Jaro
FTKlubi 041-3AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
18:00Reims-Dijon
FTAngers0-0Toulouse
FTLille2-1Nantes
FTMontpellier1-0Nice
FTSt Etienne2-1Caen
FTStade Reims0-0Dijon
FTStrasbourg3-1Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC2-1Metz
France flag France National
FTBourg Peronnas0-1FC Chambly Oise
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0-2Vardar
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2-3Werder Bremen
FTHertha Berlin4-2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHoffenheim1-1Borussia Dortmund
FTNurnberg2-0Hannover 96
FTSchalke0-2Bayern Munich
FTWolfsburg1-3Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-1Union Berlin
FTDynamo Dresden4-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTKieler SV Holstein 19002-2VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3-3Kaiserslautern
FTKarlsruher2-0Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FTMeppen3-3Unterhaching
FTSC Fortuna Cologne1-1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0-0Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1-2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTWurzburger Kickers1-1Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051-1Greuther Fuerth II
FTSpVgg Bayreuth3-0Nuernberg II
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg3-1FV Illertissen
FTTSV Buchbach1-1FC Ingolstadt II
FTVfR Garching2-2SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden2-1Hannover 96 II
FTLuebeck5-2FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTWolfsburg II0-0Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1-1SV Babelsberg
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0-1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig0-1Halberstadt
FTVSG Altglienicke0-2Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FC Saarbrucken4-1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf1-3Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTFreiburg II1-2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFSV Frankfurt1-1SV 07 Elversberg
FTSV Waldhof Mannheim 072-1TSG Balingen 1848
FTTSV Steinbach 19211-0FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn0-2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRodinghausen1-1SG Wattenscheid 09
FTSV Lippstadt 081-1SC Verl
FTWuppertal1-1Viktoria Koeln 1904
Greece flag Greece Super League
16:00Atromitos-Larissa
17:30Giannina-Aris Thessaloniki
FTAsteras Tripoli2-0GS Apollon Smyrnis
FTAtromitos2-0Larisa Ael
FTPAS Giannina FC1-0Aris Thessaloniki FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala FC2-2CSD Municipal
Hungary flag Hungary U19 league
FTFerencvaros U191-1Diosgyor U19
FTMTK Budapest U190-2Illes Akademia U19
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik1-2Vikingur Olafsvik
FTHaukar2-0HK Kopavogs
FTIA Akranes1-1Throttur Reykjavik
FTIR Reykjavik2-3Magni
FTNjardvik2-1Selfoss
FTThor Akureyri3-1Leiknir Reykjavik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC2-2Barito Putera
FTMadura United1-2Pusamania Borneo
FTPersebaya Surabaya4-1Mitra Kukar
FTPersipura Jayapura1-0Arema
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan FC1-0Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0-0Esteghlal
FTSaiPa Karadj2-1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0-2Drogheda
FTFinn Harps7-1Cabinteely
FTLongford2-2UCD
FTShelbourne3-0Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTDerry City0-1Shamrock Rovers
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1-3Bohemian FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Raanana FC1-1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC0-0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Haifa FC1-2Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1-2Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina3-0SPAL
FTParma2-0Cagliari
FTSampdoria0-1Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCarpi1-1Brescia
FTCosenza1-1Livorno
FTCrotone1-2Verona
FTLecce2-1Venezia
FTPalermo4-1Perugia
FTPescara1-0Foggia
FTSpezia1-0Cittadella
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPiacenza2-0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRimini2-1Triestina
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCavese1-0Virtus Francavilla
FTPotenza0-0Monopoli
FTReggina1-0Bisceglie
FTRieti2-1Casertana
FTSicula Leonzio3-0Matera
FTVibonese0-2Trapani
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata1-2Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol1-1Sagan Tosu
FTKawasaki Frontale3-1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1-1FC Tokyo
FTShonan1-1Cerezo Osaka
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1-0Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2-3Fukuoka
FTKyoto Sanga FC0-2Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia1-1Tokushima Vortis
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-3Oita Trinita
FTVentforet Kofu2-0Fagiano Okayama FC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)0-0AL Salt
90Aktobe2-1Tobol Kustanai
FTAtyrau3-2FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2-1Shakhter Karagandy
FTOrdabasy0-2Irtysh Pavlodar
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1-0Kairat Almaty
23:00Nakumatt-Posta Rangers
23:00Sofapaka-Kariobangi Sharks
23:00Sony Sugar-Tusker
23:00Thika United-Vihiga United
23:00Zoo Kericho-Mathare United
FTAl Fehaheel0-0Kazma SC
FTAl Kuwait SC4-0Al Arabi
FTQadsia SC2-0Al Tadamon
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
90+3Stumbras0-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malta Premier League
FTSt Andrews FC0-2Sliema Wanderers FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2-1Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
25Monarcas Morelia0-0Unam Pumas
89Monarcas Morelia0-0Pumas UNAM
FTPuebla2-3Club America
FTToluca3-2Necaxa
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTAtlante FC2-1Tampico Madero FC
FTCF Correcaminos UAT0-1Venados FC
FTCF Potros Uaem1-1Celaya FC
FTCimarrones de Sonora FC1-1San Luis
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1-0Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol5-2Zaria Balti
FTSperanta4-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru0-0Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen0-2Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1-2Titograd Podgorica
FTRudar Pljevlja0-0FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1-1Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
FTKACM3-1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTOlympic Club de Safi1-0Rapide Oued Zem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior3-3SC Heerenveen
FTFortuna Sittard4-4Willem II
FTVitesse Arnhem1-1ADO Den Haag
FTVVV-Venlo3-0NAC Breda
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd3-2Valerenga
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
35Club Sportivo Luqueno0-1Club Guarani
FTLuqueno0-3Guarani
FTOlimpia1-0CA 3 de Febrero
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC3-1Academia Cantolao
FTBinacional0-4FBC Melgar
FTSport Huancayo1-1CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90LKS Lódz0-0GKS Tychy 71
FTDrutex-Bytovia1-1Wigry Suwalki
FTFKS Stal Mielec0-0GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FTKS Warta Poznan0-2KS Rakow Czestochowa
FTOks Stomil Olsztyn2-1OKS Odra Opole
FTRKS Garbarnia Krakow1-2Chojnice
FTTermalica Nieciecza1-2Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPogon Siedlce0-1Widzew Lodz
FTRKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom5-0Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTASPN Miedz Legnica1-4Legia Warsaw
FTCracovia3-1Wisla Plock SA
FTKS Lechia Gdansk3-3KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCS Maritimo Madeira0-0Belenenses
FTSanta Clara1-3Rio Ave
FTVitoria Setubal0-2Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca0-2Braga B
FTBenfica B1-0Varzim
FTPenafiel0-0CD Cova Piedade
FTUD Oliveirense1-1FC Porto B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAL Duhail SC4-2Al Gharafa SC
FTSadd SC5-0Al Rayyan SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGyeongnam FC2-1FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers1-0Incheon United
FTSangju Sangmu2-5Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan IPark1-2Asan Mugunghwa
FTSeongnam FC1-1Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC0-1Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0-1CFR Cluj
FTBotosani0-2Concordia Chiajna
FTCS Uni Craiova2-0Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga II
90CS Aerostar Bacau1-0FC Arges
FTAcs Asu Politehnica Timisoara1-0CS Mioveni
FTCS Balotesti2-0ACS Poli Timisoara
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea1-0FC Clinceni
FTMetaloglobus Bucuresti2-2Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
FTPandurii Targu5-2Ripensia Timisoara
Russia flag Russia Premier League
13:30Arsenal Tula-Rubin Kazan
11:00Dynamo Moscow-Anzhi Makhachkala
08:30Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-Ural
FTArsenal Tula2-2FC Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow0-1FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-2Ural
FTRepublican FC Akhmat Grozny1-1FC Orenburg
FTRostov0-0Ufa
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M0-2FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov2-1Kvant Obninsk
FTFK Ryazan1-2FK Kaluga
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0-3Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTTorpedo Moscow1-0FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow3-0Veles
FTFC Pskov-7472-0FC Murom
FTFK Kolomna2-0Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FTLeningradets1-2FK Dolgoprudny
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Youth1-2Fc Spartak Moscow
FTFC Akhmat Grozny Youth2-0FC Orenburg Youth
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1-1Ural Youth
FTZenit Youth3-3Lokomotiv Youth
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Wehda4-1Al Raed
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Teleoptik2-1Fk Zarkovo
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak Krusevac3-0FK Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Radnik Surdulica1-2Radnicki Nis
FTFK Zemun2-2Backa Backa Palanka
FTMladost Lucani1-0Proleter
FTRad Beograd1-0Macva Sabac
FTVojvodina3-0Vozdovac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBrunei DPMM2-1Tampines Rovers FC
FTGeylang International FC2-2Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Aquacity Poprad2-1FK Inter Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1-0Zlate Moravce
FTFC Nitra2-1Zemplin Michalovce
FTMSK Zilina5-0Senica
FTRuzomberok3-0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSlovan Bratislava2-1SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTAS Trencin2-2Slovan Bratislava
FTFC Nitra2-3Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTASK Bravo2-2NK Krka
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2-2NK Domzale
FTND Gorica1-0NK Krsko
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUniversity of Pretoria0-1Royal Eagles
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1-2Orlando Pirates FC
FTFree State Stars1-0Highlands Park FC
FTGolden Arrows0-0Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs2-0Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo3-3Real Valladolid
FTEibar1-0Leganes
FTGetafe0-2Atletico Madrid
FTRayo Vallecano1-5Alaves
FTReal Madrid1-0Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1-4Extremadura
FTCordoba1-1Tenerife
FTOsasuna1-0Gijon
FTReal Zaragoza0-2Lugo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3-0SD Gernika Club
FTSCD Durango1-2CD Izarra
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTUb Conquense0-3Barcelona B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
90+4Elfsborg1-0Orebro SK
FTDalkurd FF0-2IFK Norrkoping
FTSirius0-1Ostersunds FK
FTTrelleborgs FF0-3Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1-1Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers3-1Neuchatel Xamax
FTThun4-1FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens1-1Chiasso
FTSchaffhausen1-1Servette
FTWil2-1FC Rapperswil-Jona
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United2-0Police Tero FC
FTChainat FC2-1Muang Thong United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3-3Prachuap FC
FTPattaya United2-2Ratchaburi FC
FTPort FC0-2Suphanburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKayserispor0-2Konyaspor
FTTrabzonspor1-2Goztepe
FTYeni Malatyaspor1-0Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1-2Boluspor
FTHatayspor1-0Istanbulspor
FTS. B. Elazigspor4-0Kardemir
FTUmraniyespor0-2Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1-0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor0-4Darica G Birligi
FTKahramanmarasspor0-1Fatih Karagumruk
FTKirklarelispor3-1Bandirmaspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor2-2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTP. Bugsasspor0-1Pendikspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor2-0A. Selcukluspor
FTTuzlaspor2-0Tokatspor
FTZonguldakspor0-1Sanliurfaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor1-0Hacettepe SK
FTAnkara Demirspor1-2Bayrampasa
FTEyupspor0-2Samsunspor
FTGaziantepspor0-1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTGumushanespor3-3AS Sariyer
FTInegolspor0-2Kastamonuspor
FTManisaspor2-3Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSakaryaspor0-2Utas Usakspor A.s
FTSancaktepe Belediye2-0Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTErbaaspor1-1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTErgene Velimese Spor0-0Batman Petrolspor
FTGebzespor3-0Yomraspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor5-1Erzin Belediyespor
FTKozan Belediyespor3-1Artvin Hopaspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor4-0Korfez Spor Kulubu
FTSilivrispor1-0Buyuk. Tepecikspor
FTTire 1922 Spor0-0Nazilli Bld Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY2-2Karsiyaka
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2-0Belediye Vanspor
FTKemerspor 20032-0Duzcespor
FTKizilcabolukspor5-0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTOfspor1-2Catalcaspor
FTOsmaniyespor0-0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTPazarspor1-1Bergama
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor0-0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2-2Adliyespor
FTBucaspor1-2Serik Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2-1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTFatsa Belediyespor1-4Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTGolcukspor1-0Corum Belediyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor3-0Kocaelispor
FTMuglaspor0-0Cizrespor
FTPayas Belediye1-0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTTurgutluspor1-1Idare Genclik
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00FC Mariupol-Oleksandria
90FC Lviv1-1Karpaty Lviv
FTArsenal Kyiv1-3Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Mariupol1-0Oleksandriya
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
77Liverpool0-1CD Nacional
FTAtenas0-0Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC2-0San Jose
FTNY Red Bulls2-0Toronto FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League:: play-off
FTNorth Carolina Courage3-0Portland Thorns
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II1-6North Carolina FC
FTBethlehem Steel FC4-0Toronto FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0-0Aragua FC
Back to top