The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 22‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea2‑2Burnley
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1‑0Millwall
FTBlackburn2‑0Bolton
FTBrentford2‑0Leeds
FTDerby2‑0QPR
FTHull0‑3Sheffield Utd
FTIpswich0‑1Swansea
FTNott'm Forest3‑0Middlesbrough
FTReading0‑0West Brom
FTRotherham1‑3Birmingham
FTSheff Wed2‑0Bristol City
FTStoke2‑2Norwich
FTWigan2‑0Preston
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTBradford1‑1Gillingham
FTBristol Rovers0‑1Rochdale
FTCharlton4‑0Scunthorpe
FTPeterborough1‑1Sunderland
FTPlymouth0‑3Barnsley
FTPortsmouth2‑1Coventry
FTShrewsbury2‑3Oxford Utd
FTSouthend3‑2Burton Albion
FTWycombe1‑0Walsall
England flag England League 2
FTBury3‑1Northampton
FTCrawley Town1‑1Notts County
FTForest Green2‑1Cambridge Utd
FTGrimsby1‑0Carlisle
FTLincoln City0‑0Tranmere
FTMacclesfield0‑0Newport County
FTMK Dons1‑1Port Vale
FTMorecambe4‑0Cheltenham
FTOldham3‑2Mansfield
FTStevenage1‑1Exeter
FTSwindon1‑2Crewe
FTYeovil1‑1Colchester
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTBarnet1‑1Bromley
FTBarrow1‑0Hartlepool
FTBraintree Town2‑0Dagenham
FTChesterfield3‑2Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1Dover
FTFC Halifax2‑1Wrexham
FTHarrogate Town2‑0Gateshead
FTSalford0‑1AFC Fylde
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Leyton Orient
FTSutton Utd2‑2Maidstone United
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1‑0Oxford City
FTChelmsford0‑3Wealdstone
FTConcord Rangers2‑1St Albans
FTDartford2‑1Billericay
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑3Woking
FTEast Thurrock4‑1Welling
FTGloucester3‑2Chippenham
FTHampton and Richmond2‑2Truro City
FTHemel0‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTSlough Town1‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTTorquay0‑1Hungerford
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford0‑0Alfreton Town
FTAltrincham1‑1Hereford
FTBoston Utd2‑1Ashton
FTBradford PA1‑3York
FTChester0‑0Brackley
FTFC United1‑2Blyth Spartans
FTGuiseley1‑0Darlington
FTLeamington3‑0Nuneaton
FTSouthport2‑2Kidderminster
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0Chorley
FTStockport2‑0Curzon Ashton
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTIndependiente1‑1Argentinos Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTVilla Mitre1‑1Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑0San Telmo
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑0Sacachispas FC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTClub Atletico Mitre2‑4Almagro
Asia Champions League:: group B
FTAl-Wahda4‑3Al-Rayyan
FTLokomotiv Tashkent1‑1AL Ittihad FC
Asia Champions League:: group D
FTAL Ahli Saudi FC2‑1Persepolis
FTAl-Sadd2‑1FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTCharleroi4‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBlooming1‑0Always Ready
FTDestroyers3‑0Real Potosi
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVitosha Bistritsa2‑5Botev Vratsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion Espanola0‑4Everton CD
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAmerica de Cali1‑1Millonarios
FTAtletico Junior0‑0Deportivo Pasto
FTRionegro Aguilas2‑1Atlético Nacional
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTNea Salamis5‑2Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTVysocina Jihlava2‑1Trinec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: championship
FTFC Midtjylland1‑2Brondby
FTNordsjaelland0‑3FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 2
FTHobro3‑2Vendsyssel FF
FTRanders Freja0‑2Aalborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAB1‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTBrabrand0‑3B 93
FTBroenshoej3‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTKolding IF3‑0Vanloese
FTMiddelfart3‑1Ringkoebing
FTSkive4‑0HIK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum2‑0Skovshoved
FTFC Sydvest 051‑1Avarta
FTFrem6‑2Kjellerup
FTHilleroed4‑2Odder IGF
FTSlagelse1‑0Tarup-Paarup
FTVejgaard1‑0Marienlyst
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Macara1‑1CSD Independiente Del Valle
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTSJK0‑1Ilves
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC0‑0Valenciennes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTWolfsburg1‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUerdingen0‑3Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 052‑3Burghausen
FTAugsburg II1‑2FV Illertissen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg0‑0SV Schalding-Heining
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim2‑1Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg2‑2FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FTSV Babelsberg 032‑4FSV Union Furstenwalde
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAiginiakos FC0‑1Kerkyra
FTAoc-Kissamikos0‑1Doxa Dramas
FTErgotelis1‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTIraklis2‑0Volos NFC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC2‑0Irodotos
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑0Sligo Rovers
FTFinn Harps0‑2St. Patricks Athletic
FTUniversity College Dublin1‑3Dundalk
FTWaterford2‑2Derry City
Israel flag Israel Leumit League:: promotion
FTHapoel Afula2‑1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑3Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Ramat Gan1‑3Hapoel Ashkelon
FTSektzia Nes Tziona1‑1Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC0‑1Maccabi Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTNapoli1‑2Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0Venezia
FTBrescia3‑0Salernitana
FTCarpi0‑0Pescara
FTCittadella1‑3Cremonese
FTCosenza1‑0Spezia
FTFoggia2‑2Livorno
FTPalermo1‑1Padova
FTPerugia1‑2Lecce
FTVerona0‑3Benevento
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz1‑0Nakumatt
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
01:00Nairobi Stima FC0‑0Wazito FC
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0‑1St Andrews FC
FTQormi FC1‑0Birkirkara
FTSenglea Athletic0‑2Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTSantos2‑1Club Queretaro
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht3‑2Almere City
FTHelmond Sport2‑1FC Eindhoven
FTJong PSV2‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTJong Utrecht3‑1Volendam
FTMVV Maastricht1‑0Jong Ajax
FTN.E.C.2‑1Waalwijk
FTSC Cambuur2‑0Den Bosch
FTTelstar4‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
FTTOP Oss1‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTTwente0‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt1‑1Sarpsborg
FTBrann1‑1Valerenga
FTHaugesund3‑0Stabaek IF
FTKristiansund BK0‑0Ranheim
FTLillestrom0‑2Molde
FTMjoendalen1‑1Tromso
FTRosenborg0‑0Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBrattvag2‑1Arendal Fotball
FTBryne FK1‑0Sola FK
FTHodd IL5‑0Byasen
FTKvik Halden FK1‑0Fredrikstad
FTMoss FK1‑2Nardo
FTStjordals/Blink4‑0Levanger
FTVidar1‑2Egersund
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTElverum1‑3Baerum
FTFK Mjolner1‑0Oppsal IF
FTFloro1‑3Sotra SK
FTGrorud IL0‑2Alta IF
FTKjelsas2‑1Aasane
FTSenja0‑0Asker
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK4‑2Skeid Fotball
FTJerv3‑1Notodden FK
FTKFUM Oslo2‑1Nest Sotra
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑0Stroemmen
FTSandnes2‑0IK Start
FTTromsdalen3‑3Sandefjord Fotball
FTUll/Kisa0‑2Kongsvinger
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkaz Tulkarm1‑0Shabab Al Thahrea
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2‑2General Diaz
FTSol de America3‑1CD Nacional
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
20:30CD UT CajamarcaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: relegation
FTGornik Zabrze1‑0Arka Gdynia
FTKorona Kielce2‑0Slask Wroclaw
FTMiedz Legnica2‑2Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTWisla Krakow2‑3Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica6‑0Maritimo
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Cup
10:00Gangwon FCPaju Citizens
10:00Seoul E-Land FCDaejeon Korail
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen FC1‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi1‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑0Botosani
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFK Volga Ulyanovsk1‑0FC Chelyabinsk
FTUral-21‑1Nosta Novotroitsk
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAmagaju0‑1Marines
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Krsko1‑2NK Domzale
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche1‑2Osasuna
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Goteborg3‑1Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑2Syrianska
FTIK Frej Taeby3‑2Oesters IF
FTVarbergs Bois3‑0IF Brommapojkarna
FTVasteraas SK0‑0Trelleborgs FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑0Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil0‑4Aarau
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTSivasspor1‑2Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor7‑1Kardemir
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC4‑1Seattle
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello3‑3Deportivo La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top