The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 06‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑1Huddersfield
FTCrystal Palace0‑1Wolverhampton
FTLeicester1‑2Everton
FTMan Utd3‑2Newcastle
FTTottenham1‑0Cardiff
FTWatford0‑4Bournemouth
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham3‑1Rotherham
FTBolton0‑1Blackburn
FTLeeds1‑1Brentford
FTMiddlesbrough0‑2Nott'm Forest
FTMillwall2‑1Aston Villa
FTNorwich0‑1Stoke
FTPreston4‑0Wigan
FTQPR1‑1Derby
FTSheffield Utd1‑0Hull
FTSwansea2‑3Ipswich
FTWest Brom4‑1Reading
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2‑2Rochdale
FTBradford1‑2Sunderland
FTBristol Rovers0‑1Walsall
FTCharlton1‑2Coventry
FTDoncaster0‑4Fleetwood Town
FTLuton3‑2Scunthorpe
FTPeterborough0‑4Barnsley
FTPlymouth1‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth0‑2Gillingham
FTShrewsbury1‑0Accrington Stanley
FTSouthend0‑0Oxford Utd
FTWycombe2‑1Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTBury2‑2Mansfield
FTCrawley Town2‑0Cambridge Utd
FTForest Green1‑1Newport County
FTGrimsby2‑0 Port Vale
FTLincoln City1‑0Crewe
FTMacclesfield0‑1Notts County
FTMK Dons3‑0Cheltenham
FTMorecambe3‑4Tranmere
FTOldham1‑3Carlisle
FTStevenage3‑1Colchester
FTSwindon1‑1Northampton
FTYeovil2‑2Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAldershot3‑0FC Halifax
FTBarnet2‑0Solihull Moors
FTBarrow2‑1Sutton Utd
FTBraintree Town1‑2Eastleigh
FTChesterfield0‑0AFC Fylde
FTDover1‑4Salford
FTEbbsfleet United0‑2Harrogate Town
FTGateshead2‑0Dagenham
FTHartlepool2‑0Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑2Leyton Orient
FTMaidstone United0‑1Bromley
FTWrexham1‑0Havant and Waterlooville
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena3‑0Newry City AFC
FTColeraine1‑4Glenavon
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen4‑1St Mirren
FTDundee1‑2Kilmarnock
FTHibernian6‑0Hamilton
FTMotherwell1‑1Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑0Dundee Utd
FTFalkirk0‑2Dunfermline
FTInverness CT1‑1Morton
FTPartick Thistle0‑2Ross County
FTQueen of Sth3‑3Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑3Brechin
FTForfar0‑4East Fife
FTRaith Rovers1‑1Arbroath
FTStenhousemuir3‑2Montrose
FTStranraer3‑2Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3‑1Albion
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Stirling
FTEdinburgh City3‑0Berwick
FTPeterhead3‑0Elgin
FTQueen's Park1‑0Clyde
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen Town0‑3The New Saints
FTLlandudno FC1‑2Llanelli
FTNewtown2‑0Barry Town
Albania flag Albania 1st League B
FTBylis3‑0KF Elbasani
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger0‑0MC Alger
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTJSM Bejaia3‑0USM Blida
FTJSM Skikda0‑0US Biskra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi2‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0Godoy Cruz
FTSan Martin de San Juan3‑1Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTCA Alvarado2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1Sansinena BB
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1‑0Sol de Mayo
FTVilla Mitre2‑1Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2‑1Atletico Parana
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento0‑0Douglas Haig
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTHuracan1‑2Desamparados
FTSportivo Belgrano2‑1Racing de Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCrucero del Norte1‑0Juventud Antoniana
FTGimnasia y Tiro2‑0San Martin de Formosa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales0‑2Almirante Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1Club Almagro
FTCA Temperley1‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTChacarita0‑2Arsenal de Sarandi
FTInstituto1‑2CD Santamarina Tandil
FTQuilmes AC1‑1Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTWestern Sydney0‑3Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑0Austria Vienna
FTSt Polten0‑0Admira Wacker
FTWolfsberger AC3‑4TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1‑1SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FTSC Team Wiener Linien2‑4Traiskirchen FCM
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
FTFC Wels3‑3Kalsdorf
FTUnion Gurten2‑2Grazer Athletiksport Klub
FTWac4‑0WSC Hertha
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTLangenegg0‑2Hohenems
FTSchwaz0‑4Dornbirn
FTSV Groedig2‑0FC Anif
Bahrain Premiere League
FTMalkiya Club0‑1Al-Najma Manama
FTMuharraq0‑1Al Hidd
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev1‑4Dinamo Brest
FTFC Gomel0‑3Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Slutsk0‑2FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑2Royal Antwerp
FTKSC Lokeren1‑3Kortrijk
FTSint Truidense VV3‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑0Tubize
FTLommel Utd3‑1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTNacional Potosi3‑2Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League FBiH
FTOlimpik Sarajevo2‑0NK Bosna Visoko
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑6FK Sarajevo
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina3‑1FK Tuzla City
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla0‑3FK Zvijezda 09
FTNK Gosk Gabela0‑4Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2‑0FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense4‑0America MG
FTChapecoense1‑0Atletico MG
FTCorinthians0‑3Flamengo
FTVitoria0‑1Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑2Vila Nova
FTAvai2‑0Boa Esporte
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1Fortaleza EC
FTCoritiba2‑1Juventude
FTSao Bento1‑0Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTBotev Plovdiv4‑1Dunav Ruse
FTFK Septemvri Sofia0‑3CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑1Ludogorets Razgrad B
FTLitex Lovech0‑1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Temuco0‑1OHiggins
FTHuachipato3‑0Universidad Catolica
FTPalestino1‑3Universidad de Chile
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan0‑1Shanghai Shenhua
FTDalian Professional3‑1Jiangsu Sainty
FTHebei Zhongji0‑3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTTianjin Teda3‑3Changchun Yatai
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG0‑0Meizhou Hakka
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC2‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTQingdao Huanghai2‑1Yanbian
FTShanghai Shenxin2‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTWuhan Zall2‑2Meizhou Meixian Techand
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTCD Once Caldas1‑0Millonarios
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila2‑1Alianza Petrolera
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica2‑1Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo3‑1Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis2‑3Apoel Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopia2‑1Enosis Paralimni
FTNea Salamis3‑0Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav2‑2Banik Ostrava
FTSK Sigma Olomouc1‑0Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice2‑0FK Usti Nad Labem
FTSokolov0‑2Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTRymarov2‑1FC Odra Petrkovice
FTTj Valasske Mezirici0‑4SK Spartak Hulin
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense2‑2AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTDalum IF1‑5Skive
FTKjellerup IF0‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTTarup-Paarup IF1‑4Odder IGF
FTVejgaard B0‑2Brabrand
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen0‑4Middelfart
FTHIK Hellerup3‑0BK Marienlyst
FTHillerod1‑1BK Avarta
FTSkovshoved IF1‑1BK Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCD Tecnico Universitario3‑0Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gouna FC0‑0Misr El-Maqasa
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0‑1Trans Narva
FTTalinna Kalev1‑4Lev Tallinn
FTTammeka Tartu1‑1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑2FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTPS Kemi0‑2Inter Turku
FTSJK0‑1FC Honka
FTTPS Turku1‑2RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1‑1EIF
FTHaka3‑0JJK Jyvaskyla
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑0FC KTP
FTJaro0‑2AC Oulu
FTKPV Kokkola6‑0Klubi 04
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑0Dijon
FTAngers2‑2Strasbourg
FTGuingamp1‑1Montpellier
FTLille3‑1St Etienne
FTNimes0‑0Reims
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑2Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Samtredia1‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
FTSioni2‑3FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich0‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTBorussia Dortmund4‑3Augsburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑2Schalke
FTHannover 963‑1VFB Stuttgart
FTMainz0‑0Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑1Holstein Kiel
FTFC Magdeburg2‑2Dynamo Dresden
FTGreuther Furth1‑1Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen0‑1Fortuna Koln
FTBraunschweig2‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTCottbus2‑1Zwickau
FTUerdingen2‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
FTUnterhaching1‑1Preussen Munster
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑0Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 053‑0VfB Eichstatt
FTAugsburg II0‑0SV Schalding-Heining
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg1‑4SpVgg Bayreuth
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0‑2FC Pipinsried
FTVfR Garching0‑0Nuernberg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTVfB Lubeck0‑0BSV Rehden
FTWerder Bremen II1‑0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTWolfsburg II3‑1U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBFC Dynamo1‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTBudissa Bautzen0‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTSV Babelsberg1‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTVfB Auerbach 19060‑2FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf0‑0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFreiburg II2‑1FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTSaarbrucken2‑0SV 07 Elversberg
FTSC Hessen Dreieich2‑2SSV Ulm 1846
FTTSG Balingen 18480‑3FK 03 Pirmasens
FTTSV Steinbach 19211‑0VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑3Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2‑2Verl
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑2Rodinghausen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2‑31. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1‑1Wuppertal
FTSG Wattenscheid 091‑1FC Koeln II
FTSV 19 Straelen2‑0Bonner SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1Panathinaikos
FTPanetolikos2‑1Levadiakos
FTPanionios1‑0Aris Thessaloniki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala FC0‑0Guastatoya
Hong Kong Premier League
FTEastern Sports Club4‑0Dreams FC
FTSouthern District Football Club1‑0Wofoo Tai Po
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2‑2Debrecen
FTHonved1‑0Diosgyori
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑0Haladas
FTPaksi FC4‑1Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest2‑0Puskas Academia
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin1‑3FC Goa
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTEngland1‑0Brazil
FTGermany3‑1Austria
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
AETPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑2Machine Sazi FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑2Esteghlal
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Bray
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Beer Sheva FC4‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
FTHapoel Haifa FC0‑3Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Raanana AFC1‑1Maccabi Haifa FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC1‑3Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari2‑0Bologna
FTEmpoli0‑2AS Roma
FTUdinese0‑2Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCarpi1‑1Cosenza
FTCremonese0‑0Salernitana
FTFoggia3‑2Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FTPerugia1‑0Venezia
FTPescara2‑1Benevento
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli3‑1Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTSambenedettese1‑1Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie1‑0Matera
FTCatania3‑0Vibonese
FTJuve Stabia2‑1ASD SS Rende
FTMonopoli0‑0Trapani
FTPotenza1‑1Paganese
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑0ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑2Casertana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑1Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu0‑1Shonan
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑3Kashiwa Reysol
FTVissel Kobe1‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFukuoka1‑1Okayama
FTFukuoka1‑1Okayama
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Ehime FC
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Mito Hollyhock
FTTokyo Verdy0‑1Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑2Atyrau
FTOrdabasy2‑0Kairat Almaty
FTTobol Kustanai1‑2Irtysh Pavlodar
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1‑1Shakhter Karagandy
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC2‑1FS Metta/LU
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑0Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Titus Petange3‑1Una Strassen
Malta 1st Division
FTGudja United0‑0Marsa FC
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana4‑1Senglea Athletic
FTSt Andrews FC2‑0Birkirkara
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2‑4Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTSantos3‑1Club Atlas
FTVeracruz0‑0Necaxa
Mexico flag Mexico Ascenso MX:: apertura
FTAtlante FC2‑3San Luis
FTCF Correcaminos UAT1‑1Celaya FC
FTCF Potros Uaem0‑1FC Juarez
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3‑1Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei1‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta0‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZaria Balti1‑1Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici4‑0Petrovac
FTMornar0‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska1‑1FK Lovcen
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑1FK Iskra
FTZeta Golubovci0‑0Rudar Pljevlja
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑0FC Groningen
FTDe Graafschap0‑5SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle2‑0Excelsior
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑0VVV-Venlo
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP1‑0FK Pobeda
FTShkendija2‑2Renova
FTShkupi1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTVardar3‑0Akademija Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF1‑1Valerenga
FTStromsgodset0‑1Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTSol de America1‑0Luqueno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk4‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
FTPogon Szczecin4‑0Wisla Plock
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑1Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTDrutex-Bytovia1‑2GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FTGarbarnia0‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTGKS Tychy0‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTLKS Lodz2‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTNieciecza2‑2Puszcza Niepolomice
FTPodbeskidzie0‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1GKS Katowice
FTWarta Poznan1‑1Chojnice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRuch Chorzow5‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg0‑1Blekitni Stargard S.
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga1‑1Rio Ave
FTMaritimo1‑3Vitoria Guimaraes
FTVitoria Setubal3‑0Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Cova Piedade0‑0Benfica B
FTCovilha0‑0Penafiel
FTMafra1‑1FC Famalicao
FTPacos Ferreira1‑0Sporting Farense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor1‑0Al Rayyan SC
FTAl Shahaniya1‑2Al Ahli Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑2Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑1Pohang Steelers
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑0FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑2FC Anyang
FTDaejeon Citizen2‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTGwangju FC1‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City0‑3Busan IPark
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑2CFR Cluj
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAcs Asu Politehnica Timisoara1‑0FC Farul Constanta
FTAcs Energeticianul4‑0Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
FTCS Aerostar Bacau0‑3CS Mioveni
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea1‑1CS Sportul Snagov Sa
FTMetaloglobus Bucuresti1‑0ACS Poli Timisoara
FTTargoviste4‑2Ripensia Timisoara
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑0Dynamo Moscow
FTRostov0‑1FC Orenburg
FTRubin Kazan1‑0Ural
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk2‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Fakel Voronezh1‑2Mordovya
FTFC Khimki0‑0FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Rotor1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl3‑0Tambov
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0FC Tyumen
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑1Torpedo Armavir
FTSochi2‑2FC Luch
FTTomsk1‑1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow2‑1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTKvant Obninsk2‑2FK Kaluga
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFC Akhmat Grozny Youth2‑0Anzhi Youth
FTRubin Youth1‑1Ural Youth
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑2Spartak Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Qadisiyah0‑1Al Wehda
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki6‑1Dinamo Vranje
FTFK Rad1‑3Proleter Novi SAD
FTMacva2‑0Backa Palanka
FTMladost Lucani0‑1Radnicki Nis
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTVojvodina0‑1FK Napredak Krusevac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Buducnost Dobanovci1‑1FK Sindelic Beograd
FTFK Indija1‑2FK Trajal Krusevac
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4‑1Brunei DPMM
PenHome United FC2‑2Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKomarno1‑3FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTMFK Dukla Banska Bystrica0‑2Petrzalka Akademia
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑2Zemplin
FTDunajska Streda3‑1Zlate Moravce
FTMSK Zilina2‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTRuzomberok3‑1FC Nitra
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNk Brezice 19190‑1NK Krka
FTNK Rogaska1‑1NK Roltek Dob
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2‑1NK Aluminij
FTNK Celje1‑3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale2‑2NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTReal Kings Fc2‑1Royal Eagles
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑1Orlando Pirates FC
FTFree State Stars2‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTHighlands Park FC2‑1Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑1Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑0Real Madrid
FTGetafe0‑1Levante
FTGirona2‑3Eibar
FTLeganes1‑0Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba1‑0Almeria
FTLas Palmas0‑0Alcorcon
FTNumancia1‑0Extremadura
FTReal Mallorca4‑1Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta1‑3SD Leioa
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑0UD Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B1‑1CD Atletico Baleares
FTCD Castellon0‑0Cornella
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIFK Goteborg2‑2Trelleborgs FF
FTSirius4‑2Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads0‑3IFK Vaernamo
FTOesters IF5‑0Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen1‑3Basel
FTYoung Boys2‑3FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑2FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes2‑1Etoile Metlaoui
FTBen Guerdane2‑2US Tataouine
FTClub Africain1‑4Stade Tunisien
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑1Stade Gabesien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0‑1Galatasaray
FTBursaspor1‑0Ankaragucu
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Alanyaspor
FTKayserispor2‑2Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor5‑0Kardemir
FTAltinordu1‑1Istanbulspor
FTUmraniyespor3‑0Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑1Bandirmaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Pendikspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor2‑1Kastamonuspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTGebzespor1‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor1‑3Batman Petrolspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTALIBEYKoY2‑1Duzcespor
FTBergama1‑2Catalcaspor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor0‑0Kemerspor 2003
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2‑2Cizrespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol1‑1Karpaty Lviv
FTOleksandria3‑2FC Chernomorets Odessa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑1Liverpool
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑1Atenas
FTDefensor Sporting3‑0Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2‑1New England
FTMontreal3‑0Columbus
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTFresno FC3‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTToronto FC II1‑3Louisville City FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTMetropolitanos FC0‑1Estudiantes de Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top