The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 28‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑2Burnley
FTBournemouth2‑2West Ham
FTChelsea2‑0Brighton
FTCrystal Palace2‑0Norwich
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Liverpool
FTTottenham2‑1Southampton
FTWolverhampton2‑0Watford
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn1‑2Luton
FTCharlton1‑0Leeds
FTDerby3‑2Birmingham
FTHuddersfield1‑1Millwall
FTHull2‑2Cardiff
FTMiddlesbrough1‑4Sheff Wed
FTPreston3‑3Bristol City
FTQPR0‑2West Brom
FTSwansea1‑1Reading
England flag England League 1
FTBristol Rovers1‑0Rotherham
FTCoventry1‑1Doncaster
FTIpswich4‑1Tranmere
FTOxford Utd3‑0Gillingham
FTPeterborough3‑2AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth1‑0Bolton
FTRochdale0‑3Wycombe
FTShrewsbury0‑3Fleetwood Town
FTSouthend0‑1Accrington Stanley
FTSunderland2‑1MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle1‑0Oldham
FTCheltenham1‑1Crewe
FTCrawley Town2‑3Walsall
FTExeter1‑3Grimsby
FTLeyton Orient3‑3Port Vale
FTMacclesfield1‑1Colchester
FTMansfield0‑1Plymouth
FTMorecambe2‑2Northampton
FTSalford0‑4Forest Green
FTScunthorpe1‑1Bradford
FTStevenage1‑1Cambridge Utd
FTSwindon0‑2Newport County
England flag England National League
FTBarnet0‑0Solihull Moors
FTBarrow2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTChesterfield2‑1Aldershot
FTDagenham0‑0Chorley
FTDover0‑2FC Halifax
FTEastleigh1‑1Hartlepool
FTHarrogate Town2‑0Sutton Utd
FTNotts County2‑0AFC Fylde
FTStockport0‑4Torquay
FTWoking1‑2Boreham Wood
FTWrexham1‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTYeovil3‑1Bromley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑1Cliftonville
FTColeraine0‑0Larne
FTCrusaders5‑2Glentoran
FTDungannon Swifts2‑1Carrick Rangers
FTLinfield7‑0Glenavon
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑3Institute FC
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton2‑1Livingston
FTHibernian1‑1Celtic
FTKilmarnock0‑0Ross County
FTRangers5‑0Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone0‑1Motherwell
FTSt Mirren0‑0Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑3Ayr
FTDundee Utd6‑0Morton
FTDunfermline1‑1Alloa
FTInverness CT1‑3Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑2Stranraer
FTDumbarton1‑2Clyde
FTFalkirk0‑0East Fife
FTForfar1‑2Raith Rovers
FTMontrose4‑3Peterhead
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBrechin2‑1Elgin
FTCove Rangers3‑0Annan Athletic
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Albion
FTEdinburgh City2‑1Queen's Park
FTStirling1‑1Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
14:00Deveronvale0‑0Spartans FC
FTClachnacuddin2‑1Nairn County
Wales flag Wales Premier League
13:30Cardiff Metropolitan0‑0Cefn Druids
FTBroughton1‑0Carmarthen Town
FTThe New Saints0‑1Barry Town
Africa Champions League:: qualification
18:00Al Ahly0‑0Cano Sport
18:00El Zamalek0‑0Génération Foot
18:00El Zamalek0‑0Génération Foot
FTRaja Casablanca1‑1Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
FTUD Songo2‑4Platinum
FTZESCO United2‑1Young Africans
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
11:30CNaPS Sport0‑0TS Galaxy
11:30CNaPS Sport0‑0TS Galaxy
11:30CNaPS Sport0‑0TS Galaxy
16:00Salimata et Tasere FC0‑0Esae FC
16:00Salimata et Tasere FC0‑0Esae FC
18:00Al Masry0‑0Malindi
18:00Al Masry0‑0Malindi
FTHassania Agadir0‑0Al-Ittihad
FTProline2‑1AS Kigali
FTRSB Berkane2‑0Ashanti Gold SC
FTTriangle 1‑0Azam FC
FTZanaco3‑0Bolton City
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑2Union Santa Fe
FTArsenal de Sarandi3‑0Estudiantes
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑2River Plate
FTParana1‑1Lanus
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg4‑1Austria Vienna
FTSt Polten0‑3LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC2‑2WSG Wattens
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn3‑1Grazer AK
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑3SV Lafnitz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK0‑3Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1‑0Neman Grodno
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑0FC Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑2Eupen
FTGent2‑0Kortrijk
FTKV Mechelen0‑5Club Brugge
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑2Zulte-Waregem
FTSint Truidense VV3‑3KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑2Leuven
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑1Excelsior Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready2‑1Sport Boys Warnes
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City2‑2Zeljeznicar
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑4FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFlamengo0‑0Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0Figueirense
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Guarani Campinas
FTCoritiba2‑1America MG
FTCriciuma2‑0Botafogo SP
FTLondrina EC0‑1Vila Nova
FTOeste1‑1Parana
FTPonte Preta3‑0Cuiaba
FTRecife3‑1Operario
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLevski Sofia3‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑1Antofagasta
FTCurico Unido1‑4Universidad Catolica
FTEverton CD1‑0Universidad de Concepcion
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑3Palestino
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai1‑0Sichuan Annapurna
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC1‑5Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTGuizhou Zhicheng5‑0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTNantong Zhiyun FC3‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTQingdao Huanghai3‑1Liaoning Whowin
FTShanghai Shenxin1‑2Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila1‑1Rionegro Aguilas
FTCD Jaguares0‑3Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑1Cucuta
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Varazdin0‑2Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo0‑4NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus Super Cup
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSigma Olomouc2‑2Slovacko
FTSlavia Prague1‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTZlin0‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑1Afk Chrudim
FTFC Brno2‑1Hradec Kralove
FTPardubice2‑0SK Lisen
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad3‑1FK Varnsdorf
FTSokolov2‑3Dukla Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen4‑2Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSkive3‑3Nykoebing FC
FTViborg1‑2Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑1FA 2000
FTBronshoj BK1‑0Skovshoved IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad0‑0Thisted
FTBrabrand3‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTDalum IF0‑1Middelfart
FTFC Sydvest 053‑1Vejgaard B
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas0‑0CSD Macara
FTDeportivo Cuenca3‑0Fuerza Amarilla SC
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑1Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑2Smouha SC
FTMasr0‑0Aswan
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc0‑1CD Sonsonate
FTOnce Deportivo0‑1CD Municipal Limeño
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju4‑0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTalinna Kalev0‑1Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Oulu1‑1MyPa-47
FTEIF2‑4Haka
FTTPV3‑4AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑1Amiens
FTBordeaux0‑1Paris Saint Germain
FTMetz2‑2Toulouse
FTMonaco4‑1Brest
FTNice1‑1Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais0‑1Nantes
FTReims1‑2Dijon
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens2‑1Paris FC
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑1Sioni
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi4‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0‑3Leverkusen
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑2Werder Bremen
FTHoffenheim0‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTMainz0‑1Wolfsburg
FTRB Leipzig1‑3Schalke
FTSC Paderborn 072‑3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg2‑2Hamburger
FTKarlsruher1‑1Heidenheim
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑2SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1‑1Hallescher FC
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑2Duisburg
FTPreussen Munster1‑4Bayern Munich II
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2‑0Chemnitzer FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑1Kaiserslautern
FTZwickau4‑0FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTNuernberg II1‑2TSV Rain AM Lech
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0‑0Burghausen
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen2‑0Greuther Fuerth II
FTTSV Buchbach1‑0SV Schalding-Heining
FTVfB Eichstatt2‑2TSV Aubstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II2‑3VfB Lubeck
FTWeiche Flensburg2‑1SSV Jeddeloh II
FTWerder Bremen II1‑3FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTWolfsburg II3‑0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus6‑0BFC Dynamo
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
FTHertha Berlin II3‑3SV Babelsberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19202‑2FC Giessen
FTSaarbrucken2‑1Ulm
FTTUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz1‑4SV 07 Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTFC Koeln II1‑0SV Roedinghausen
FTSportfreunde Lotte2‑1FC Schalke 04 II
FTVfB Homberg1‑1SG Wattenscheid 09
FTWuppertal1‑2Bonner SC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki2‑3Larissa
FTAtromitos2‑0Panetolikos
FTOlympiacos2‑0Lamia
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Larissa2‑1Kerkyra
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala1‑2Deportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1‑2Puskas Academia
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC2‑0Diosgyor
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2Honved
FTVideoton0‑2Ujpest
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑1Paksi FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik1‑2KR Reykjavik
FTHafnarfjordur3‑0Grindavik
FTIA Akranes1‑5Vikingur Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri4‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
FTStjarnan3‑2IBV Vestmann
FTValur Reykjavík2‑0HK Kopavogs
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
AETMes Kerman1‑1Baadraan Tehran
Israel flag Israel Cup
13:00Elnahada Nazareth0‑0Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
13:00Elnahada Nazareth0‑0Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2‑0SPAL
FTSampdoria1‑3Inter Milan
FTSassuolo1‑4Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli3‑0Perugia
FTFrosinone1‑1Cosenza
FTJuve Stabia0‑1Cittadella
FTVenezia1‑1Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTSiena2‑2Pistoiese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTPiacenza2‑1Carpi
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAZ Picerno0‑1Bari
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑1Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Sapporo
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑2Vissel Kobe
FTOita Trinita1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTSagan Tosu3‑3Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTEhime FC3‑2Tochigi SC
FTKagoshima United0‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTOmiya Ardija3‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑0Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis2‑0Kanazawa
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTIrtysh Pavlodar4‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTTobol Kustanai0‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑0Mathare United
FTKisumu All Stars1‑2Western Stima
FTTusker3‑1Sofapaka
FTUlinzi Stars3‑1Sony Sugar
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Shabab3‑5Al Salmiyah
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys3‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas2‑0Club Queretaro
FTPuebla2‑1Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto2‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZimbru1‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2‑0FC Groningen
FTFortuna Sittard0‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTVVV-Venlo0‑3SC Heerenveen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi2‑0Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRosenborg0‑0Brann
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start3‑2Sandnes
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate0‑1Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑1Sporting Cristal
FTPirata FC2‑1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3Lech Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw1‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑2Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy2‑3Olimpia Grudziadz
FTRadomiak Radom2‑0Stal Mielec
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑0Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑3ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGKS Katowice2‑0Lech Poznan II
FTGryf Wejherowo2‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑0KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTWidzew Lodz1‑0Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica1‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTFamalicao3‑1Belenenses
FTMaritimo2‑1Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
12:00Rabo De Peixe0‑0Academico de Viseu
15:00CD Carcao0‑0Vilafranquense
AETUniao da Madeira1‑2AD Fafe
FTBerco SC1‑3Feirense
FTCD Carcao0‑2Vilafranquense
FTRabo De Peixe0‑1Academico de Viseu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2‑2Jeju United FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0Suwon Bluewings
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen0‑0Ansan Greeners
FTGwangju FC3‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTSuwon City2‑2Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1Botosani
FTTargoviste1‑0Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑0Tambov
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTRostov3‑0Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 1‑1FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFc Khimki-M1‑4Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk3‑0FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow3‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTFK Kaluga1‑2Ararat Moscow
FTFK Ryazan1‑2FC Sokol Saratov
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk2‑0Kvant Obninsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑3SKA Rostov
FTDinamo Stavropol3‑0Krasnodar-3
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑1FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk4‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz0‑4FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFK Makhachkala0‑3FC Volgar
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1‑1Legion-Dynamo
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg0‑0Leningradets
FTFK Kolomna0‑0Rodina
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑1Olimp Khimki
FTVeles3‑0Znamya Truda
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg3‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hazm4‑0Dhamk
FTAl-Faisaly3‑1Al Adalh
FTAl-Raed2‑0Al Feiha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis1‑4Partizan Belgrade
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1Macva
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSenica1‑0FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered1‑1AS Trencin
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑0FC Nitra
FTZemplin0‑1Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura3‑0NK Domzale
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑4Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows2‑2Stellenbosch FC
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑0Baroka FC
FTOrlando Pirates3‑3Cape Town City
FTSupersport United1‑0Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑1Valencia
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0Real Madrid
FTGetafe0‑2Barcelona
FTGranada1‑0Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑2Extremadura
FTElche1‑0Ponferradina
FTFuenlabrada2‑2Rayo Vallecano
FTHuesca1‑0Girona
FTRacing Santander0‑0Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B4‑0SS Reyes
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTSporting Gijon B1‑0Internacional De Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta1‑0Valladolid B
FTAthletic Bilbao B5‑0Osasuna B
FTReal Union1‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTSD Leioa2‑0Alaves B
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑2Leonesa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLlagostera2‑1Hercules
FTLleida1‑0Gimnastic
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑1Espanyol B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCadiz B2‑2Algeciras
FTSevilla B2‑1Cordoba
FTVillarrubia0‑0UCAM Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte FF3‑2IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTSt Gallen4‑0Thun
FTYoung Boys3‑2FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑1SC Kriens
FTGrasshoppers3‑2Chiasso
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑1Sivasspor
FTDenizlispor0‑1Kasimpasa
FTGalatasaray0‑0Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor3‑3Altay Izmir
FTBoluspor1‑2Istanbulspor
FTBursaspor1‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu1‑1Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv1‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTOleksandria2‑0FC Lviv
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑1Charleston Battery
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Chattanooga0‑0Richmond Kickers
FTFC Tucson1‑1Forward Madison FC
FTGreenville Triumph SC0‑1Orlando City B
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC2‑3Trujillanos FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas2‑5Zulia
FTLala FC0‑1Aragua FC
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top