The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 13‑Mar‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace1‑0 West Brom
FTEverton1‑2 Burnley
FTFulham0‑3 Man City
FTLeeds0‑0 Chelsea
FTCrystal Palace1‑0 West Brom
FTEverton1‑2 Burnley
FTFulham0‑3 Man City
FTLeeds0‑0 Chelsea
England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑3 Bristol City
FTBournemouth2‑3 Barnsley
FTCardiff1‑2 Watford
FTDerby0‑1 Millwall
FTLuton0‑1 Swansea
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0 Stoke
FTNott'm Forest1‑1 Reading
FTQPR0‑1 Huddersfield
FTWycombe1‑0 Preston
England League One
FTBlackpool0‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers0‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTCharlton1‑1 Shrewsbury
FTCrewe0‑3 Burton Albion
FTDoncaster0‑0 Northampton
FTHull2‑0 Oxford Utd
FTIpswich1‑0 Plymouth
FTLincoln City1‑2 Rochdale
FTMK Dons3‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTSwindon1‑3 Gillingham
England League Two
FTCarlisle3‑1 Bradford
FTCrawley Town1‑0 Mansfield
FTExeter0‑1 Cheltenham
FTRed Card Forest Green2‑1 Harrogate Town
FTGrimsby0‑0 Colchester
FTLeyton Orient1‑1 Scunthorpe
FTRed Card Morecambe1‑3 Newport County
FTOldham2‑4 Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale0‑1 Bolton
FTSouthend0‑0 Stevenage
England National League
FTAldershot2‑1 Altrincham
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 Torquay
FTBromley2‑2 Barnet
FTFC Halifax1‑0 Solihull Moors
FTHartlepool0‑0 Eastleigh
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Chesterfield
FTWealdstone0‑1 Notts County
FTWrexham2‑0 Weymouth
FTYeovil2‑1 Woking
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑3 Bristol City
FTBournemouth2‑3 Barnsley
FTCardiff1‑2 Watford
FTDerby0‑1 Millwall
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0 Stoke
FTNott'm Forest1‑1 Reading
FTQPR0‑1 Huddersfield
FTWycombe1‑0 Preston
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool0‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers0‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTCharlton1‑1 Shrewsbury
FTCrewe0‑3 Burton Albion
FTDoncaster0‑0 Northampton
FTHull2‑0 Oxford Utd
FTIpswich1‑0 Plymouth
FTLincoln City1‑2 Rochdale
FTMK Dons3‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTSwindon1‑3 Gillingham
FTSwindon1‑3 Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle3‑1 Bradford
FTCrawley Town1‑0 Mansfield
FTExeter0‑1 Cheltenham
FTForest Green2‑1 Harrogate Town
FTGrimsby0‑0 Colchester
FTLeyton Orient1‑1 Scunthorpe
FTMorecambe1‑3 Newport County
FTOldham2‑4 Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale0‑1 Bolton
FTSouthend0‑0 Stevenage
England flag England EFL Trophy
AETPortsmouth0‑0 Salford
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑1 Altrincham
FTBoreham Wood0‑0 Torquay
FTBromley2‑2 Barnet
FTFC Halifax1‑0 Solihull Moors
FTHartlepool0‑0 Eastleigh
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Chesterfield
FTWealdstone0‑1 Notts County
FTWrexham2‑0 Weymouth
FTYeovil2‑1 Woking
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑1 Portadown
FTCliftonville2‑1 Glenavon
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2 Larne
FTLinfield7‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑2 Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston2‑1 Hamilton
FTRoss County1‑2 Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee2‑0 Arbroath
FTDunfermline1‑0 Morton
FTHearts2‑0 Ayr
FTQueen of Sth2‑3 Alloa
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑0 Aberystwyth
FTCefn Druids1‑3Bala Town
FTFlint Town United0‑2 Caernarfon Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑1 The New Saints
FTNewtown4‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTPenybont0‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
Friendlies
FTKenya1‑0South Sudan
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTSK Tirana1‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTSkenderbeu0‑2KF Laci
FTTeuta0‑0Kastrioti
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila2‑1US Biskra
FTMC Oran1‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTMC Oran1‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑2Paradou AC
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑2Paradou AC
FTNC Magra3‑2JSM Skikda
FTUSM Alger3‑0ASO Chlef
FTUSM Alger3‑0ASO Chlef
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTHuracan0‑0 Lanus
FTPlatense0‑2 Racing Club
FTTalleres0‑1 Velez
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑0Instituto
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑0Agropecuario
FTNueva Chicago1‑2Club Atletico Mitre
FTSan Telmo1‑1Barracas Central
FTSantamarina2‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
FTVilla Dalmine0‑0Independiente Rivadavia
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTDefensa y Justicia4‑0 Newells
FTHuracan0‑0 Lanus
FTPlatense0‑2 Racing Club
FTRed Card Talleres0‑1 Velez
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso2‑1Villa San Carlos
FTArgentino de Quilmes1‑2CA Colegiales
FTCanuelas FC0‑2Deportivo Armenio
FTSacachispas FC0‑1CA Defensores Unidos
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney2‑1 Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg3‑1 Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn0‑1Amstetten
FTDornbirn0‑1Amstetten
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑0Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2‑0Sabah
FTFK Qarabag2‑0Sabah
FTSumqayit2‑2Keshla FC
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Najma Manama0‑1East Riffa
FTManama Club1‑0Busaiteen
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk3‑0Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3‑0FC Smorgon
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑1 FC Gomel
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑1FC Gomel
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0 Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Minsk3‑0Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3‑0FC Smorgon
FTFC Rukh Brest1‑1FC Gomel
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0 Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTEupen0‑1Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑1 RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira3‑1Bolivar
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑2Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1‑0FK Krupa
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑2Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0‑1Ponte Preta
FTGuarani0‑0Sao Bento
FTNovorizontino2‑1Sao Paulo
FTSantos2‑1Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTAfogados2‑0Academica Vitoria Das Tabocas
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTMadureira RJ0‑0Resende RJ
FTNova Iguacu RJ2‑2Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTCA Patrocinense1‑3Atletico MG
FTTombense1‑0URT
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTJuventude2‑3CE Pelotas
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0Grêmio Anápolis GO
FTItumbiara GO2‑1Jataiense GO
FTVila Nova5‑0Iporá GO
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTUNIRB0‑0Fluminense de Feira
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTAtlético Gloriense SE0‑2Lagarto SE
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑3Levski Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC0‑1Valledupar
FTBarranquilla FC1‑0Tigres FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTClub Sport Herediano0‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTSporting San Jose0‑0Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 Hajduk Split
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑1 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTOrijent 19191‑0Inter Zapresic
FTOsijek II2‑0Dugopolje
FTRudes Zagreb1‑2Dinamo Zagreb II
FTSolin0‑1Bijelo Brdo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol1‑2 Omonia Nicosia
FTNea Salamis0‑2 Ethnikos Achnas
FTNea Salamis0‑2Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas3‑1Kouris Erimi
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑3Omonia Aradippou
FTAnagennisi Deryneia3‑1E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTAsil Lisis1‑1Digenis Akritas M.
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas1‑1Ahironas
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas1‑1Ahironas
FTOnisilos Sotira0‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTOnisilos Sotira0‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTPAEEK5‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTPAEEK5‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTPO Xylotympou 20063‑0Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20063‑0Omonia Psevda
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava5‑0 Pribram
FTOpava1‑0 Pardubice
FTOpava1‑0 Pardubice
FTZlin3‑0 Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTTrinec0‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTTrinec0‑0FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege1‑1Kolding IF
FTHobro0‑3Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Frem0‑2Dalum IF
FTBrabrand2‑1Holstebro BK
FTKFUM Roskilde4‑0AB Taarnby
FTNaesby3‑0SFB Oure FA
FTNykoebing FC2‑0BK Avarta
FTSkovshoved IF1‑3HIK Hellerup
FTThisted1‑0Jammerbugt FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1 CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI1‑1Al Masry
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila0‑0Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑3Viljandi Tulevik II
Faroe Islands Premier League
FT07 Vestur3‑2B68
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
7Inter Turku0‑0Jaro
FTChicago2‑1New York City
FTCork City1‑0Finn Harps
FTElfsborg1‑3Malmo
FTElfsborg1‑3Malmo
FTFinn Harps0‑1Cork City
FTHelsingborg IF2‑2Mjallby AIF
FTHelsingborg IF2‑2Mjallby AIF
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1Ilves
FTNorrby1‑3Varbergs Bois
FTSirius0‑1IFK Goteborg
Finland flag Finland Cup
AETGnistan3‑2EIF
FTPEPO Lappeenranta0‑3PK35
FTVPS Vaasa0‑4FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑1 St Etienne
FTMarseille3‑1 Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑2 Guingamp
FTAuxerre0‑0 Paris FC
FTDunkerque2‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTGrenoble1‑1 Pau
FTRodez3‑0 Valenciennes
FTSochaux0‑0 Chateauroux
FTToulouse4‑0Chambly Thelle
FTTroyes1‑5 Nancy
France flag France National 1
FTCreteil0‑2 Red Star F.C.
FTFC Annecy2‑3 Avranches
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑2 Lyon Duchere
FTSete2‑0 Le Mans
FTStade Briochin0‑1 Cholet
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi2‑0FC Samtredia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTMainz1‑0 Freiburg
FTUnion Berlin2‑1 FC Koln
FTWerder Bremen1‑3 Bayern Munich
FTWolfsburg5‑0 Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSV Darmstadt 984‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Sandhausen0‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
8Kaiserslautern0‑0Zwickau
FTBayern Munich II0‑2 FC Magdeburg
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1 Saarbrucken
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1 Saarbrucken
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑1 Duisburg
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑1 Duisburg
FTHallescher FC0‑4 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTHallescher FC0‑4 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑2 FC Ingolstadt 04
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTDiagoras Rodou0‑1Apollon Larissa
FTKissamikos FC1‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTLevadiakos1‑0Ergotelis
FTTrikala2‑3Ionikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑1CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal2‑0Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Achuapa2‑1CSYD Sacachispas
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori0‑0 Honved
FTMTK Budapest3‑0 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTUjpest3‑0 Kisvarda FC
FTUjpest3‑0 Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTBreidablik2‑1Fylkir Reykjavik
FTFjoelnir1‑3IBV Vestmann
FTKA Akureyri1‑1Grindavik
FTSelfoss UML2‑1Stjarnan
FTValur Reykjavík3‑0Afturelding
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City2‑1 ATK
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa2‑2 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑1Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑1Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBenevento1‑4 Fiorentina
FTGenoa1‑1 Udinese
FTSassuolo3‑2 Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑1 Venezia
FTAscoli1‑1 Venezia
FTCremonese3‑0 Reggiana
FTFrosinone0‑1 Brescia
FTLecce4‑2 Chievo
FTLecce4‑2 Chievo
FTPordenone0‑0 Pescara
FTPordenone0‑0 Pescara
FTReggina1‑0 Monza
FTReggina1‑0 Monza
FTSalernitana0‑0 Cosenza
FTVicenza0‑2 Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTArezzo1‑0 Fermana
FTArezzo1‑0 Fermana
FTCarrarese4‑2 Livorno
FTCatania0‑1 Teramo
FTCatanzaro1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTLecco1‑1 US Grosseto
FTMonopoli1‑1 Avellino
FTPaganese0‑1 Palermo
FTPontedera1‑0 Giana Erminio
FTPotenza2‑2 Vibonese
FTTernana2‑1 Bari
FTTriestina1‑1 Feralpisalo
FTVirtus Verona0‑1 Gubbio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTShonan3‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTTokushima Vortis1‑2 Fukuoka
FTVissel Kobe0‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTShonan3‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTTokushima Vortis1‑2 Fukuoka
FTVissel Kobe0‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTYokohama FC1‑4Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
76Omiya Ardija0‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2 Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys2‑2FC Astana
FTAtyrau0‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC2‑1Al Nasr
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils2‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTLiepajas Metalurgs4‑1FS Metta/LU
FTLiepajas Metalurgs4‑1FS Metta/LU
FTVentspils0‑3Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTZalgiris2‑2Dainava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United0‑0Pahang
FTSelangor1‑1Kuala Lumpur
FTSelangor1‑1Kuala Lumpur
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA0‑4Johor Darul Ta'zim
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II3‑1Kuching FA
FTNegeri Sembilan2‑2Terengganu II
FTPDRM1‑2Kelantan
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0Floreşti
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra1‑2Olympic Club de Safi
FTFUS Rabat0‑0Hassania Agadir
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑2 Heracles Almelo
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑1 Twente
FTFC Groningen1‑1 Emmen
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑0 Waalwijk
FTWillem II3‑1 SC Heerenveen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑2FC Academy Pandev
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTBregalnica Stip1‑1Sasa
FTOsogovo4‑1Fk Rosoman 83
FTSkopje3‑1Velazerimi 77
FTTikves0‑0Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑2 Cerro Porteno
FTClub River Plate0‑0 Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División
45+Ayacucho FC0‑0Universidad San Martin
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2‑0 Academia Cantolao
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑1 FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk2‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTLegia Warsaw3‑2 Warta Poznan
FTWisla Plock2‑2 Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKorona Kielce1‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTRadomiak Radom2‑0 GKS Jastrzebie
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑2 LKS Lodz
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑2 Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑1Garbarnia
FTSokol Ostroda0‑1Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑0 Boavista
FTFarense0‑1 Belenenses
FTSanta Clara2‑0 Portimonense
FTTondela0‑1 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑3 Vizela
FTAcademico de Viseu2‑1 Benfica B
FTCasa Pia3‑0 Vilafranquense
FTLeixoes1‑1 Cova da Piedade
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCF Estrela Da Amadora1‑0Sporting Lisbon B
FTClube Oriental de Lisboa3‑0Oriental Dragon
FTVidago0‑2SC Mirandela
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTPohang Steelers1‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑2Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑0 Farul Constanta
FTFC Clinceni0‑1 FC Voluntari
FTUTA Arad0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCSM Scolar Resita1‑1CSM Slatina
FTFarul Constanta3‑2ASC Recea
FTMetaloglobus5‑1Gloria Buzau
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑2ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTDynamo Moscow1‑2 Spartak Moscow
FTUral1‑0 Rotor Volgograd
FTZenit St Petersburg4‑0 Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTForte Taganrog0‑0FK Makhachkala
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki0‑0Radnicki Nis
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBorac Cacak1‑0Fk Dubocica
FTFK Radnicki 19232‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTFk Zarkovo2‑0Sloga Kraljevo
FTFK Zemun0‑2Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTKolubara1‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTLoznica4‑2FK Jagodina
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC3‑1Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda2‑0 Zlate Moravce
FTFK Pohronie3‑0 Senica
FTMSK Zilina2‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTSKF Sered1‑0 Ruzomberok
FTZemplin1‑1 FC Nitra
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica1‑1Zilina B
FTDukla Banska Bystrica1‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTKomarno0‑2FK Puchov
FTPartizan Bardejov1‑2Kosice
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑0 NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTChippa United2‑1Richards Bay
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC1‑1 Jeju United FC
FTGwangju FC0‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTRed Card Incheon United0‑1 FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers1‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑1 Cadiz
FTGetafe0‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTOsasuna0‑0 Real Valladolid
FTReal Madrid2‑1 Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCD Castellon2‑1 Sabadell
FTFuenlabrada1‑2 Las Palmas
FTGirona1‑1 Lugo
FTMirandes2‑2 Espanyol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTCD Laredo2‑1 Alaves B
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑2Villanovense
FTLlagostera1‑0 Gimnastic
FTLleida2‑1 UE Olot
FTReal Union0‑2 Racing Santander
FTSD Ejea2‑0 SD Tarazona
FTUP Langreo1‑1Numancia
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑0 La Nucia
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑3Hacken
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel4‑1 FC Luzern
FTFC Zurich1‑1 Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑0Wil
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy3‑0Chiasso
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGwambina FC0‑0Polisi Tanzania FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United2‑3Chiangrai United
FTPolice Tero FC1‑2Bangkok United
FTSukhothai FC5‑1Rayong FC
FTTrat FC1‑2Prachuap FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Esperance
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Esperance
FTStade Tunisien1‑0CS Sfaxien
FTStade Tunisien1‑0CS Sfaxien
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTMenzel Bouzelfa0‑0Sfax Railways
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor4‑0 Antalyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0 Hatayspor
FTKayserispor0‑3 Galatasaray
FTSivasspor1‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor0‑1Akhisar Belediye
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑0 Istanbulspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑0 Eskisehirspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC3‑2 Kitara FC
FTExpress FC0‑0Kyetume
FTWakiso Giants0‑1Jinja SSS
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTVorskla Poltava0‑1 Dnipro-1
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro2‑3 Deportivo Maldonado
FTDanubio2‑1 CD Nacional
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑0Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top