The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 06‑Nov‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford1‑2 Norwich
FTBrighton1‑1 Newcastle
FTChelsea1‑1 Burnley
FTCrystal Palace2‑0 Wolverhampton
FTMan Utd0‑2 Man City
FTBrentford1‑2 Norwich
FTRed Card Brighton1‑1 Newcastle
FTChelsea1‑1 Burnley
FTCrystal Palace2‑0 Wolverhampton
FTMan Utd0‑2 Man City
England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑2 Hull
FTBirmingham1‑2 Reading
FTBlackburn3‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTBlackpool1‑1 QPR
FTBournemouth4‑0 Swansea
FTCardiff2‑1 Huddersfield
FTRed Card Coventry3‑2 Bristol City
FTLuton0‑1 Stoke
FTMillwall1‑1 Derby Red Card
FTNott'm Forest3‑0 Preston
FTPeterborough0‑1 Fulham
FTWest Brom1‑1 Middlesbrough
FA Cup
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0 Guiseley
FTBanbury Utd0‑4 Barrow
FTBoreham Wood2‑0 Eastleigh
FTBradford1‑1 Exeter
FTCarlisle2‑0 Horsham
FTCharlton4‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTChesterfield3‑1 Southend
FTCrawley Town0‑1 Tranmere
FTCrewe0‑3 Swindon
FTFC Halifax7‑4 Maidenhead Utd
FTFleetwood Town1‑2 Burton Albion
FTGateshead2‑2 Altrincham
FTGillingham1‑1 Cheltenham
FTHarrogate Town2‑1 Wrexham
FTHartlepool2‑2 Wycombe
FTHayes & Yeading0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTIpswich1‑1 Oldham
FTKidderminster1‑0 Grimsby
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Walsall
FTLeyton Orient1‑0 Ebbsfleet United
FTLincoln City1‑0 Bowers & Pitsea
FTMK Dons2‑2 Stevenage
FTMorecambe1‑0 Newport County
FTNorthampton2‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale5‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTPortsmouth1‑0 Harrow Borough
FTRotherham3‑0 Bromley
FTScunthorpe0‑1 Doncaster
FTSunderland0‑1 Mansfield
FTWigan0‑0 Solihull Moors
FTYate Town0‑5 Yeovil
FTYork0‑1 Buxton
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2 Leamington
FTBradford PA3‑2 AFC Telford
FTChester4‑0 Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 AFC Fylde
FTFarsley Celtic0‑0Brackley
FTHereford1‑0 Chorley
FTKettering1‑3 Darlington
FTSpennymoor Town0‑2 Alfreton Town
England National League - South
FTBath City2‑1 Welling
FTBillericay1‑4 Hungerford
FTBraintree Town1‑0 Tonbridge Angels
FTDartford3‑3 Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1 Chelmsford
FTHemel2‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTMaidstone United0‑1 Slough Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley3‑1Basildon United
FTBrentwood2‑0Dereham Town
FTBury Town2‑1Romford
FTHeybridge Swifts3‑2Great Wakering Rovers
FTHullbridge Sports1‑1Hashtag United
FTStowmarket Town2‑0Felixstowe & Walton United
FTTilbury2‑0Coggeshall Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)2‑1Tooting & Mitcham
FTBedfont Sports2‑0Northwood
FTBracknell Town2‑1Basingstoke
FTChertsey Town2‑1Marlow
FTGuernsey2‑2Thatcham Town
FTHanwell Town3‑0Chalfont St Peter
FTStaines Town0‑2South Park
FTSutton Common Rovers2‑3Binfield
FTUxbridge2‑1Chipstead
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBideford1‑0Larkhall Athletic
FTBristol Manor Farm0‑3Frome Town
FTEvesham Utd3‑3AFC Totton
FTHighworth Town1‑0Barnstaple Town
FTLymington Town2‑2Willand Rovers
FTMangotsfield United2‑4Paulton Rovers
FTMelksham Town2‑2Winchester City
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑0Cirencester
FTSholing0‑0Cinderford
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United4‑0Hythe
FTBurgess Hill Town2‑2Lancing
FTChichester City2‑1Whitstable Town
FTCorinthian2‑1Hastings
FTEast Grinstead Town0‑2Ramsgate
FTFaversham Town3‑1Haywards Heath Town
FTHerne Bay2‑1Sevenoaks Town
FTPhoenix Sports2‑3Whitehawk
FTSittingbourne1‑0VCD Athletic
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑0Merstham
FTBishop's Stortford1‑1Lewes
FTBognor Regis1‑1Kingstonian
FTCarshalton6‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTCheshunt0‑0Folkestone Invicta
FTCorinthian Casuals1‑2Enfield Town
FTEast Thurrock0‑2Leatherhead
FTHaringey Borough2‑2Margate
FTWorthing2‑1Potters Bar
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton3‑0Basford Utd
FTAtherton Collieries1‑1South Shields
FTFC United3‑2Gainsborough
FTMatlock2‑3Whitby
FTMorpeth Town2‑1Grantham Town
FTRadcliffe Borough3‑1Mickleover Sports
FTScarborough Athletic2‑0Lancaster City
FTStafford Rangers1‑2Bamber Bridge
FTStalybridge2‑2Witton Albion
FTWarrington1‑0Hyde
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTChesham Utd4‑2Hartley Wintney
FTFarnborough2‑0Tiverton
FTGosport Borough2‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTMerthyr Town1‑3Truro City
FTSalisbury0‑2Hendon
FTSwindon Supermarine1‑0Dorchester
FTWalton Casuals2‑4Poole Town
FTWimborne Town3‑3Kings Langley
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑2 Hull
FTBirmingham1‑2 Reading
FTBlackburn3‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTBlackpool1‑1 QPR
FTBournemouth4‑0 Swansea
FTCardiff2‑1 Huddersfield
FTCoventry3‑2 Bristol City
FTLuton0‑1 Stoke
FTMillwall1‑1 Derby
FTNott'm Forest3‑0 Preston
FTPeterborough0‑1 Fulham
FTWest Brom1‑1 Middlesbrough
England flag FA Cup
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0 Guiseley
FTBanbury Utd0‑4 Barrow
FTBoreham Wood2‑0 Eastleigh
FTBradford1‑1 Exeter
FTCarlisle2‑0 Horsham FC
FTCharlton4‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTChesterfield3‑1 Southend
FTCrawley Town0‑1 Tranmere
FTCrewe0‑3 Swindon
FTFC Halifax7‑4 Maidenhead Utd
FTFleetwood Town1‑2 Burton Albion
FTGateshead2‑2 Altrincham
FTGillingham1‑1 Cheltenham
FTHarrogate Town2‑1 Wrexham
FTHartlepool2‑2 Wycombe
FTHayes & Yeading0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTIpswich1‑1 Oldham
FTKidderminster1‑0 Grimsby
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Walsall
FTLeyton Orient1‑0 Ebbsfleet United
FTLincoln City1‑0 Bowers Pitsea
FTMK Dons2‑2 Stevenage
FTMorecambe1‑0 Newport County
FTNorthampton2‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale5‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTPortsmouth1‑0 Harrow Borough
FTRotherham3‑0 Bromley
FTScunthorpe0‑1 Doncaster
FTSunderland0‑1 Mansfield
FTWigan0‑0 Solihull Moors
FTYork0‑1 Buxton
England flag England National League North / South
FTBath City2‑1 Welling
FTBillericay1‑4 Hungerford
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2 Leamington
FTBradford PA3‑2 AFC Telford
FTBraintree Town1‑0 Tonbridge Angels
FTChester4‑0 Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 AFC Fylde
FTDartford3‑3 Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1 Chelmsford
FTFarsley Celtic0‑0Brackley
FTHemel2‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTHereford1‑0 Chorley
FTKettering1‑3 Darlington
FTMaidstone United0‑1 Slough Town
FTSpennymoor Town0‑2 Alfreton Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑0 Coleraine
FTCliftonville3‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon0‑1 Ballymena
FTGlentoran2‑1 Warrenpoint Town
FTPortadown0‑0 Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
9Livingston0‑0Hibernian
FTAberdeen0‑2 Motherwell
FTHearts5‑2 Dundee Utd
FTSt Johnstone0‑0 St Mirren
FTAberdeen0‑2 Motherwell
FTHearts5‑2 Dundee Utd
FTRed Card St Johnstone0‑0 St Mirren
Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑2 Inverness CT
FTDunfermline1‑3 Morton
FTHamilton1‑1 Arbroath
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Partick Thistle
FTQueen of Sth1‑1 Raith Rovers
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd3‑1 Peterhead
FTDumbarton1‑1 Clyde
FTFalkirk1‑1 Alloa
FTMontrose0‑0 Cove Rangers
FTQueen's Park1‑1 East Fife
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic2‑2 Stranraer
FTCowdenbeath0‑1 Kelty Hearts
FTForfar2‑1 Elgin
FTStirling1‑3 Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑2 Inverness CT
FTDunfermline1‑3 Morton
FTHamilton1‑1 Arbroath
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Partick Thistle
FTQueen of Sth1‑1 Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd3‑1 Peterhead
FTDumbarton1‑1 Clyde
FTFalkirk1‑1 Alloa
FTMontrose0‑0 Cove Rangers
FTQueen's Park1‑1 East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑2 Stranraer
FTCowdenbeath0‑1 Kelty Hearts
FTForfar2‑1 Elgin
FTStirling1‑3 Stenhousemuir
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers4‑0Turriff United
FTClachnacuddin0‑1Brechin
FTFormartine United4‑1Deveronvale
FTFraserburgh1‑2Rothes
FTHuntly2‑5Forres Mechanics
FTLossiemouth1‑1Nairn County
FTStrathspey Thistle0‑6Buckie Thistle
FTWick Academy0‑6Inverurie Loco Works
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick0‑2Celtic II
FTBo'ness United1‑0Rangers II
FTBSC Glasgow0‑1Bonnyrigg Rose
FTCivil Service Strollers0‑1Dalbeattie Star
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑4Caledonian Braves
FTEast Kilbride3‑0Gretna 2008
FTGala Fairydean0‑1Edinburgh University
FTSpartans FC1‑1Stirling University
FTVale of Leithen1‑7East Stirling
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town1‑1Aberystwyth
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1Caernarfon Town
FTFlint Town United3‑1Penybont
FTThe New Saints6‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑1Aberystwyth
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1Caernarfon Town
FTFlint Town United3‑1Penybont
FTThe New Saints6‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑1 Bolivia
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTSK Tirana4‑0Dinamo Tirana
FTSkenderbeu2‑1Kukesi
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine1‑0NC Magra
Angola Garibola
FTInterclube2‑2Kabuscorp Palanca
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon3‑0 Platense
FTGodoy Cruz0‑2 Talleres
FTIndependiente3‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLanus1‑1 Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑1Guillermo Brown
FTCA Alvarado4‑0Nueva Chicago
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑1Atlanta
FTEstudiantes BA1‑0Chacarita
FTInstituto1‑1Villa Dalmine
FTQuilmes AC0‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTTristan Suarez0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑2 Racing Club
FTColon3‑0 Platense Red Card
FTGodoy Cruz0‑2 Talleres
FTIndependiente3‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLanus1‑1 Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales0‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCA Defensores Unidos1‑4Canuelas FC
FTCA Fenix0‑5Acassuso
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTComunicaciones Bsas2‑2CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑2Deportivo Merlo
FTLos Andes1‑2Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTVilla San Carlos0‑1Flandria
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia2‑1Noravank
Australia Queensland NPL
FTOlympic FC1‑3 Queensland Lions FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑2 SV Ried
FTAustria Vienna0‑1 Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑2Austria Klagenfurt
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering0‑0 BW Linz
FTVorwaerts Steyr4‑1 Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑2 SV Ried
FTAustria Vienna0‑1 Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑2Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC3‑2Neftchi Baku
FTSabah3‑3Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov1‑1 Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1 Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑1 FC Slutsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov1‑1 Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1 Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑1 FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTKortrijk1‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKV Mechelen0‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTUnion St Gilloise4‑0 Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑0Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen1‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTKortrijk1‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKV Mechelen0‑1 Sint Truidense VV Red Card
FTUnion St Gilloise4‑0 Charleroi
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑0Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Nacional B
FTEmpr. Minera Huanuni2‑1Vaca Diez
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar1‑3NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑1FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar4‑1Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTFlamengo2‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTInternacional1‑0 Gremio
FTCorinthians1‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTFlamengo2‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTFluminense1‑0 Recife
FTInternacional1‑0 Gremio
Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca3‑2 Brusque
FTLondrina0‑1 Cruzeiro
FTRed Card Nautico2‑1 Coritiba Red Card
FTRed Card Operario1‑1 Goias
FTConfianca3‑2 Brusque
FTLondrina0‑1 Cruzeiro
FTNautico2‑1 Coritiba
FTOperario1‑1 Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTItuano3‑1Botafogo PB
FTPaysandu0‑1Criciuma
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTCampinense0‑1Aparecidense GO
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTPirin Blagoevgrad0‑1 Botev Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia0‑1 Levski Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton3‑3Valour FC
FTYork 9 FC1‑2Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo3‑0 Santiago Wanderers
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers1‑1San Marcos
FTDeportes Magallanes3‑3San Luis
FTDeportes Temuco2‑1Deportes Iquique
Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo3‑0 Santiago Wanderers
China flag China Cup
FTHenan Songshan Longmen2‑4Shandong Luneng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑0 Atletico Huila
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑0 CD Jaguares
FTEnvigado1‑2 CD Once Caldas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC1‑4Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FTNK Osijek3‑0 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDubrava Zagreb4‑0Solin
FTDugopolje1‑2Croatia Zmijavci
FTNK Jarun Zagreb2‑4NK Varazdin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FTNK Osijek3‑0 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia3‑0 AEL Limassol
FTAris Limassol1‑0 AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAkritas Chlorakas1‑2A.O. Ayias Napas
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion2‑1Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Aradippou0‑2Paralimni
FTOthellos Athienou1‑0Asil Lisis
FTPO Xylotympou 20063‑0Onisilos Sotira
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia3‑0 AEL Limassol Red Card
FTRed Card Red Card Aris Limassol1‑0 AEK Larnaca Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTHradec Kralove1‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen0‑0 Sigma Olomouc
FTSlovan Liberec2‑1 Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTAfk Chrudim0‑0Usti nad Labem
FTDukla Prague1‑0FC Brno
FTOpava2‑0Sparta Praha II
FTSK Lisen4‑1Pribram
FTTrinec0‑1FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBlansko0‑1FC Hlucin
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov0‑2SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTFC Slovan Rosice3‑2FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B2‑3Frydek-Mistek
FTSFK Vrchovina3‑2FC Velke Mezirici
FTVratimov1‑4Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTHradec Kralove1‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTRed Card Plzen0‑0 Sigma Olomouc Red Card
FTSlovan Liberec2‑1 Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF1‑0Lyngby BK
FTNykoebing FC3‑1Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad3‑0Kolding IF
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑4HIK Hellerup
FTHillerod7‑0Brabrand
FTMiddelfart1‑0FA 2000
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec2‑0Mushuc Runa SC
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0 Orense SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc2‑2CD Águila
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn2‑2Tallinna JK Legion
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0‑4FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑1 Bolivia
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTLille1‑1 Angers
FTBordeaux2‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTRed Card Lille1‑1 Angers
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Dijon
FTAmiens0‑0 Caen
FTAuxerre4‑1 Pau Red Card
FTChamois Niortais1‑3 Nancy
FTGrenoble1‑0 Dunkerque Red Card
FTGuingamp2‑3 Bastia
FTLe Havre0‑0 Valenciennes
FTParis FC1‑0 Rodez Red Card
FTQuevilly0‑0 Toulouse
FTSochaux0‑1 Nimes
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0 Dijon
FTAmiens0‑0 Caen
FTAuxerre4‑1 Pau
FTChamois Niortais1‑3 Nancy
FTGrenoble1‑0 Dunkerque
FTGuingamp2‑3 Bastia
FTLe Havre0‑0 Valenciennes
FTParis FC1‑0 Rodez
FTQuevilly0‑0 Toulouse
FTSochaux0‑1 Nimes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑0Dinamo Batumi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi2‑1Gagra Tbilisi
FTFC Rustavi2‑1FC Merani Tbilisi
FTGareji1‑1FC WIT Georgia
FTShevardeni6‑1Chikhura
FTSioni3‑1FC Merani Martvili
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2‑1 Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg1‑0 Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich2‑1 Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg1‑0 Augsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1 Hannover 96
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 Hansa Rostock
FTKarlsruher1‑1 Hamburger
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Liga 3
FTDortmund II0‑1 Meppen
FTDuisburg1‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTSaarbrucken0‑2 Kaiserslautern
FTSC Freiburg II2‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
FTTSV Havelse2‑1 Hallescher FC
FTVfL Osnabruck3‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1 Hannover 96
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 Hansa Rostock
FTKarlsruher1‑1 Hamburger
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II0‑1 Meppen
FTDuisburg1‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTSaarbrucken0‑2 Kaiserslautern
FTSC Freiburg II2‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
FTTSV Havelse2‑1 Hallescher FC
FTVfL Osnabruck3‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC1‑1 Karela
FTLegon Cities3‑2 Real Tamale
FTAshanti Gold SC1‑1 Karela
FTLegon Cities3‑2 Real Tamale
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis2‑2 AEK Athens
FTGiannina3‑0 Panetolikos
FTOFI2‑0 Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II3‑1PAOK II
FTPanserraikos FC2‑2Olympiacos Volou
FTRodos1‑0Ergotelis
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis2‑2 AEK Athens
FTGiannina3‑0 Panetolikos
FTOFI2‑0 Atromitos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal2‑0Nueva Concepcion
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1Solola FC
FTSanta Lucia0‑0Deportivo Achuapa
Hong Kong Premier League
FTSouthern District RSA4‑1Hong Kong U23
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen5‑3 Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1 Paksi FC
FTPuskas Academia2‑1 Ujpest
FTDebrecen5‑3 Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1 Paksi FC
FTPuskas Academia2‑1 Ujpest
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC2‑2 Persebaya Surabaya
FTBhayangkara FC2‑0 PSM Makassar
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑2 Persita Tangerang
FTPersiraja Aceh1‑1 Persik Kediri
FTPSIS Semarang0‑1 Pusamania Borneo
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC2‑2 Persebaya Surabaya
FTBhayangkara FC2‑0 PSM Makassar
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑2 Persita Tangerang
FTPersiraja Aceh1‑1 Persik Kediri
FTPSIS Semarang0‑1 Pusamania Borneo
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTMes Rafsanjan0‑0Aluminium Arak
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC0‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTPersepolis1‑1GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑3Arman Gohar
FTMes Kerman1‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTMes Shahr-e Babak1‑1Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTQashqai3‑0Esteghlal Molasani
FTRayka Babol0‑0Malavan
FTShahrdari Astara0‑0Baadraan Tehran
FTShahrdari Hamedan1‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTVista Toorbin0‑0Saipa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑2 Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑1 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑1 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑3 Beitar Jerusalem
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑2 Hapoel Haifa
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑1 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑1 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑3 Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑2 Atalanta
FTJuventus1‑0 Fiorentina
FTSpezia1‑0 Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria0‑2 Ternana
FTAscoli2‑1 Vicenza
FTBenevento1‑4 Frosinone
FTBrescia1‑0 Pordenone
FTComo4‑1 Perugia
FTCremonese1‑1 SPAL
Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑2 Atalanta
FTJuventus1‑0 Fiorentina Red Card
FTSpezia1‑0 Torino
Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria0‑2 Ternana
FTAscoli2‑1 Vicenza
FTRed Card Benevento1‑4 Frosinone
FTBrescia1‑0 Pordenone
FTComo4‑1 Perugia
FTCremonese1‑1 SPAL
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAvellino2‑1 Taranto
FTCitta di Campobasso4‑4 Catania
FTJuve Stabia1‑0 Bari
FTPergolettese0‑1 Triestina
FTPontedera2‑0 US Grosseto
FTPro Patria0‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTVibonese1‑1 Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM8‑0 FC Tokyo
Japan J. League Div.1
FTRed Card Shimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM8‑0 FC Tokyo Red Card
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTShakhter Karagandy5‑2Tobol Kustanai
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
23Nzoia Sugar0‑0Posta Rangers
FTKenya Police1‑1 GOR Mahia
FTMathare United0‑1 Bidco United
FTNairobi City Stars4‑0 Vihiga Bullets
FTKenya Police1‑1 GOR Mahia
FTMathare United0‑1 Bidco United
FTNairobi City Stars4‑0 Vihiga Bullets
FTNzoia Sugar0‑3Posta Rangers
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani2‑0Kf Drita
FTMalisheva0‑1Kf Llapi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑2RFS
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTFS Metta/LU3‑0Noah Jurmala
FTRiga FC0‑0Valmieras FK
Lebanon Premier League
FTShabab Al Sahel0‑0Bourj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
29Banga0‑0Nevezis
FTDžiugas Telšiai1‑5FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch0‑3F91 Dudelange
Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip2‑1FK Skopje
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑1 Shkupi
FTFK Tikves2‑1Borec Veles
FTPelister0‑1FK Struga
FTRabotnicki0‑3Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0‑1Shkendija
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTMIFA1‑2Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTSabah2‑1Kelantan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan FC0‑1 Guadalajara
FTPuebla1‑0 Toluca
FTClub Leon FC3‑0 Necaxa
FTMazatlan FC0‑1 Guadalajara
FTPuebla1‑0 Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Floresti1‑5Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0 FC Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTFC Floresti1‑5Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol6‑0 FC Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost1‑2Decic Tuzi
FTFK Iskra0‑0Sutjeska
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTOFK Mladost Donja Gorica1‑2Arsenal Tivat
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑1Kom
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia1‑0OCK Khouribga
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑0Maghreb Fes
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑2JS Soualem
FTWydad Casablanca1‑1Raja Casablanca
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.1‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑2 SC Cambuur
FTWillem II0‑3 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTelstar2‑5 Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.1‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑2 SC Cambuur
FTWillem II0‑3 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTelstar2‑5 Excelsior
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTAFC '345‑1SV Spakenburg
FTASWH1‑1HHC Hardenberg
FTDe Treffers3‑2FC Volendam II
FTExcelsior Maassluis0‑2Sparta Roterdam II
FTIJsselmeervogels0‑2Katwijk
FTKoninklijke HFC0‑0GVVV
FTQuick Boys2‑0Scheveningen
FTTEC2‑5Rijnsburgse Boys
FTVV Noordwijk2‑1Kozakken Boys
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip2‑1FK Skopje
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑1 Shkupi
FTFK Tikves2‑1Borec Veles
FTPelister0‑1FK Struga
FTRabotnicki0‑3Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0‑1Shkendija
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds0‑2Annagh United
FTBallinamallard Utd3‑0Queens University
FTDundela0‑2Loughgall
FTHarland & Wolff Welders1‑2Newry City AFC
FTInstitute FC1‑1Dergview
FTKnockbreda3‑2Ballyclare Comrades
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑0 Coleraine
FTCliftonville3‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon0‑1 Ballymena
FTGlentoran2‑1 Warrenpoint Town
FTPortadown0‑0 Linfield
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann2‑2 Rosenborg
FTSarpsborg4‑1Stabaek IF
FTBrann2‑2 Rosenborg
FTSarpsborg4‑1 Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTBryne2‑0Jerv
FTFredrikstad2‑2Aalesunds FK
FTGrorud IL3‑2Aasane
FTKFUM Oslo3‑1 Sogndal
FTRaufoss Fotball4‑2Stroemmen
FTStjørdals Blink0‑1 Hamarkameratene
FTUll/Kisa1‑2Sandnes
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker2‑3Kongsvinger
FTBaerum2‑2Vålerenga II
FTBrattvag2‑0Senja
FTEgersund1‑3Notodden
FTEidsvold TF1‑1Kvik Halden FK
FTFlekkerøy IL3‑0Nardo
FTIF Floeya1‑2Floroe
FTLevanger1‑2Kjelsas
FTMoss FK1‑3Hoedd
FTOdds BK II2‑3Arendal Fotball
FTSkeid Fotball12‑0Rosenborg II
FTTromsdalen3‑1Alta
FTVard Haugesund2‑1Sotra SK
FTØygarden0‑0Fram Larvik
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTMuslim2‑1 Pakistan Navy
FTPakistan Army1‑1 KRL
Pakistan Premier League
FTMuslim2‑1Pakistan Navy
FTPakistan Army1‑1KRL
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Arabe Unido1‑0Alianza
FTCD Universitario4‑1Atletico Chiriqui
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Lech Poznan
FTLechia Gdansk2‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1 Warta Poznan
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0 Gornik Zabrze
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Lech Poznan
FTLechia Gdansk2‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTPiast Gliwice0‑1 Warta Poznan
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0 Gornik Zabrze
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTGKS Katowice1‑0 Korona Kielce
FTGKS Tychy4‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTGKS Katowice1‑0 Korona Kielce
FTGKS Tychy4‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑0Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTKS Wisla Pulawy3‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTRuch Chorzow5‑2Slask Wroclaw II
FTSokol Ostroda0‑1Lech Poznań II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense2‑0 Belenenses
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑1 Moreirense
FTVizela1‑1 Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia2‑0 Academica
FTTrofense0‑1 Rio Ave
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense2‑0 Belenenses
FTVitoria Guimaraes2‑1 Moreirense
FTVizela1‑1 Estoril-Praia
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCasa Pia2‑0 Academica
FTRed Card Trofense0‑1 Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Sanjoanense3‑1Anadia
FTCDC Montalegre0‑1Sao Joao Ver
FTGuimaraes B2‑0AD Fafe
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz1‑1Alverca FC
FTUD Santarem1‑1Amora FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC2‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon City FC1‑2 Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheongju FC1‑2Gyeongju H N
FTGimpo Citizen2‑2Ulsan Citizen
FTPaju Citizens0‑1Changwon City
FTPyeongtaek Citizen2‑3Gimhae
FTYangju Citizen2‑1Mokpo City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni0‑0 UTA Arad
FTU Craiova 19481‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1Steaua Bucharest
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑1Viitorul Selimbar
FTCsikszereda3‑1CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTGloria Buzau1‑0Unirea Dej
FTMetaloglobus2‑1Dacia Unirea Braila
FTPetrolul Ploiesti4‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTPolitehnica Iasi3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTUnirea Constanta0‑2Ripensia Timisoara
Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni0‑0 UTA Arad
FTU Craiova 19481‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Foresta Suceava1‑0Dante Botoşani
FTCorvinul Hunedoara3‑2Ariesul 1907 Turda
FTCS Afumati4‑2Inainte Modelu
FTViitorul Daesti2‑0Petrolul Potcoava
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 Ufa
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0 FC Khimki
FTSochi4‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 Ufa Red Card
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0 FC Khimki
FTSochi4‑1 CSKA Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz5‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑1Baltika
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Dolgoprudny
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk2‑2 Fakel Voronezh
FTVeles Moscow1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz5‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑1Baltika
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTKamaz Chelny1‑1Dolgoprudny
FTSKA-Khabarovsk3‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk2‑2 Fakel Voronezh
FTVeles Moscow1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk2‑2FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑2Forte Taganrog
FTFC Chayka3‑1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑2SKA Rostov
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑0Dinamo Stavropol
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac1‑1 Radnik Surdulica
FTKolubara1‑0 FK Napredak
FTFK Metalac1‑1 Radnik Surdulica
FTKolubara1‑0 FK Napredak
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
26Loznica0‑0Javor
45+Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica0‑0FK Rad
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci1‑1Macva
FTKabel0‑3Indjija
FTMladost Novi Sad2‑0Graficar
FTTimok Zajecar1‑2FK Zlatibor
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑2Fk Zarkovo
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑3 SKF Sered
FTFK Pohronie1‑2 MSK Zilina
FTSenica1‑2 Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
29Dukla Banska Bystrica0‑0MSK Namestovo
FTDubnica1‑3Komarno
FTFK Puchov1‑2Zilina B
FTKosice2‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTSkalica2‑0FC Rohoznik
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑3 SKF Sered
FTFK Pohronie1‑2 MSK Zilina
FTSenica1‑2 Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑2 Maribor
FTKoper1‑0 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Beltinci1‑1NK Dob
FTND Gorica3‑0Rudar Velenje
FTND Ilirija 19110‑2Triglav Kranj
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo0‑2 Maribor
FTKoper1‑0 Tabor Sezana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTStellenbosch FC0‑0 Golden Arrows
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
43Free State Stars0‑0Cape Town All Stars
43TS Sporting0‑0Platinum City Rovers
FTJDR Stars1‑0Hungry Lions
FTVenda FC2‑1Black Leopards
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTStellenbosch FC0‑0 Golden Arrows
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeju United FC2‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon City FC1‑2 Daegu FC Red Card
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑1 Levante
FTCelta de Vigo3‑3 Barcelona
FTEspanyol2‑0 Granada
FTReal Madrid2‑1 Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Eibar
FTLugo1‑2 Ponferradina
FTOviedo1‑1 Las Palmas
FTReal Valladolid3‑1 Mirandes
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves2‑1 Levante
FTCelta de Vigo3‑3 Barcelona
FTEspanyol2‑0 Granada
FTReal Madrid2‑1 Rayo Vallecano
Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Eibar
FTLugo1‑2 Ponferradina
FTOviedo1‑1 Las Palmas
FTReal Valladolid3‑1 Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlbacete1‑0 Linares Deportivo
FTBarcelona B4‑0 Sevilla B
FTLlagostera0‑1 Real Madrid Castilla
FTLleida2‑1 Espanyol B
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑2 SD Logrones
FTSan Juan2‑0 CD Laredo
FTTudelano0‑2 Talavera CF
FTValladolid B1‑1 CD Calahorra
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑0 Halmstads
FTElfsborg0‑0 Varbergs Bois
FTMjallby AIF2‑3 Sirius
FTDjurgardens1‑0 Halmstads
FTElfsborg0‑0 Varbergs Bois
FTMjallby AIF2‑3 Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo3‑1 Helsingborg IF
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑0Vaesteraas SK
FTOergryte IS3‑2Landskrona Bois
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑2Vasalunds IF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg2‑2Tvaakers IF
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK0‑1Skövde AIK
FTHaninge3‑1Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTIF Brommapojkarna3‑2Sandvikens IF
FTIFK Lulea4‑0Hudiksvalls FF
FTÖSIF0‑4Karlstad BK
FTOskarshamns AIK0‑0Trollhättan
FTÖsterlen FF1‑2Lindome GIF
FTSylvia3‑0Täby
FTUtsiktens4‑2Ljungskile
FTVänersborgs IF1‑1Qviding FIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern0‑1 FC Sion
FTGrasshoppers1‑1 Young Boys
FTRed Card FC Luzern0‑1 FC Sion
FTGrasshoppers1‑1 Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑0Yverdon
FTWil4‑0SC Kriens
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTCham2‑2Biel-Bienne
FTFC Bavois2‑1Young Boys II
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑0Fc Zuerich II
FTFC Stade Nyonnais4‑1AC Bellinzona
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑0Buriram United
FTChiangrai United0‑4Bangkok United
FTKhon Kaen United1‑1Police Tero FC
FTNong Bua Pitchaya3‑1Chiangmai United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTEsperance2‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTHammam-Sousse0‑0CS Sfaxien
FTUS Tataouine1‑2Ben Guerdane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1‑0 Altay
FTBesiktas1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTSivasspor0‑0 Giresunspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑3 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAntalyaspor1‑0 Altay
FTBesiktas1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTRed Card Sivasspor0‑0 Giresunspor Red Card
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑3 Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAltinordu1‑2 Eyupspor
FTAnkaragucu3‑0 Umraniyespor
FTBoluspor0‑0 Bandirmaspor
FTIstanbulspor3‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTSamsunspor1‑0 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTA. Selcukluspor0‑0Sanliurfaspor
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTAkhisar Belediye4‑0Nazilli Bld Spor
FTAnkaraspor0‑2Sivas Belediyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑0AS Sariyer
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Corum Belediyespor
FTBucaspor1‑5Kirklarelispor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTHacettepe SK1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon5‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTInegolspor2‑2Serik Belediyespor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor0‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTModafen FK0‑0Agrispor 1970
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑1Turgutluspor
FTPendikspor2‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi3‑1Idare Genclik
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu2‑0Eskisehirspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTUPDF FC1‑0 Mbarara City
Uganda Premier League
FTUPDF FC1‑0 Mbarara City
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa4‑3FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTDynamo Kiev1‑2 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Minaj0‑2 FC Mariupol
FTChornomorets Odesa4‑3FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTDynamo Kiev1‑2 Vorskla Poltava Red Card
FTRed Card FC Minaj0‑2 FC Mariupol Red Card
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTKremin Kremenchuk0‑1Avanhard
FTPrykarpattia2‑1Olimpik Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC2‑1Al Jazirah Al Hamra
FTDibba Al Hisn4‑0Dubai City
FTHatta2‑1Gulf Heroes
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTRentistas1‑0 River Plate
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence3‑1Memphis 901
FTEl Paso Locomotive0‑1 Oakland Roots
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies6‑2Tulsa Roughnecks
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Miami FC
FTSan Antonio FC2‑0 San Diego Loyal
FTEl Paso Locomotive0‑1 Oakland Roots
FTSan Antonio FC2‑0 San Diego Loyal
Uzbekistan Super League
FTMash Al Mubarek0‑0Turan
FTPakhtakor Tashkent5‑0FK Termez Surkhon
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez1‑0Aragua FC
Zambia Premier League
FTNkwazi0‑0Kafue Celtic
FTZESCO United0‑2Green Eagles FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top