The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 10‑Mar‑2024)

  England Premier League
FTRed Card Aston Villa0‑4 Tottenham
FTBrighton1‑0 Nottingham Forest
FTLiverpool1‑1 Man City
FTWest Ham2‑2 Burnley
  England Championship
FTBristol City1‑0 Swansea
FTHuddersfield1‑4 West Brom
  England FA Women's Cup
13:00Everton WomenChelsea Women
15:00Tottenham WomenMan City Women
  England Women's Championship
FTCharlton Women0‑1 Reading Women
FTCrystal Palace Women1‑0 Sheffield Utd Women
  England Premier League 2 Division One
FTReading U210‑0Liverpool U21
  Scotland FA Cup
FTCeltic4‑2 Livingston
FTRed Card Red Card Hibernian0‑2 Rangers
  World Friendlies Clubs
FTFC Tokyo3‑1 Yokohama FC
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑1Sandviken
FTHaugesund1‑1Ham-Kam
FTMoss0‑4 Follo
FTTanjong Pagar1‑5Young Lions
FTViking FK3‑0Stabaek IF
  Angola Girabola
FTSao Salvador2‑0 Academica do Lobito
FTWiliete0‑2 Petro de Luanda
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑1 Union Santa Fe
FTRed Card Godoy Cruz1‑1 Newells Red Card
FTHuracan1‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTPlatense0‑0 San Lorenzo
FTRed Card Rosario Central1‑0 Instituto
FTTalleres4‑1 Atletico Tucuman
  Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC0‑3 Central Coast Mariners
FTRed Card Sydney1‑1 Brisbane
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City0‑1 Wollongong Wolves
FTSt George City FA1‑1 St. George Saints
FTSydney United 58 FC3‑0Hills Brumbies
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTMelbourne Knights FC2‑2 Dandenong City
FTSt. Albans Saints4‑0 Moreland City
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTCharlestown Azzurri4‑1Lake Macquarie City
FTWeston Workers0‑1Hamilton Olympic
  Australia Queensland NPL
FTOlympic FC0‑2 Queensland Lions FC
  Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Lustenau2‑0FC BW Linz
FTAustria Vienna2‑0 WSG Tirol
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1Sturm Graz
FTWolfsberger AC1‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge3‑1 Leuven
FTEupen1‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTKRC Genk1‑0 Standard de Liege
FTUnion St Gilloise1‑1 Gent
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTFrancs Borains1‑2Lommel Utd
FTRed Card RFC Liege1‑0 Deinze
FTRSC Anderlecht II0‑1 Zulte-Waregem
  Bolivia Primera División
FTNacional Potosi3‑1Independiente Petrolero
FTOriente Petrolero0‑0Blooming
  Bulgaria First League
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑2 Ludogorets
FTRed Card Botev Vratsa1‑2Arda Kardzhali
FTRed Card Levski Sofia0‑0 Levski Krumovgrad
  Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo0‑1 Universidad de Chile
FTRed Card Deportes Iquique4‑2 Coquimbo Unido Red Card
FTRed Card Nublense1‑0 Deportes Copiapo Red Card
  China Super League
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions1‑0 Chengdu Rongcheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑4Tianjin Tigers
  China League One
FTQingdao Red Lions0‑1Dalian Zhixing
FTShanghai Jiading0‑1Nanjing City FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑1Yanbian Longding
FTWuxi Wugou0‑0Shijiazhuang Gongfu
  Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali2‑0 Alianza Petrolera
FTAtletico Nacional0‑0 Bucaramanga
FTOnce Caldas2‑1 Envigado Red Card
FTTolima2‑2 Independiente Medellin
  Croatia HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb5‑2 Slaven Belupo
FTRijeka3‑0 NK Osijek
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card Anorthosis2‑3 Pafos FC
FTAris Limassol2‑1 Apoel Nicosia Red Card
FTOthellos Athienou1‑2Karmiotissa Polemidion
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice2‑2 Zlin
FTPlzen4‑0 Sparta Prague Red Card
FTSlavia Prague4‑0 Teplice
  Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen4‑0 Lyngby BK
FTSilkeborg0‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTVejle0‑1 OB Odense
FTViborg1‑2 Brondby
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas3‑1 Tecnico Universitario
FTCumbaya1‑3 LDU de Quito
FTOrense SC1‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
  France Ligue 1
FTLe Havre1‑0 Toulouse
FTLille2‑2 Rennes
FTMarseille2‑0 Nantes
FTMetz1‑0 Clermont
FTParis Saint Germain2‑2 Reims
FTStrasbourg0‑1 Monaco
  Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑1 Hoffenheim Red Card Red Card
FTLeverkusen2‑0 Wolfsburg Red Card
FTVfL Bochum 18481‑2 Freiburg
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTRed Card Greuther Furth1‑4 Elversberg
FTKaiserslautern3‑2 VfL Osnabruck
FTSt Pauli2‑0 Hertha Berlin
  Germany 3. Liga
FTSSV Ulm2‑0 SV Sandhausen
FTUnterhaching1‑0 Duisburg
FTVerl1‑1 Rot-Weiss Essen
  Germany Frauen Bundesliga
FTFC Koln W2‑1 Werder Bremen W
FTFreiburg W0‑0 Leverkusen W
  Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars1‑0Legon Cities
FTBechem United1‑0 Samartex
FTBibiani Gold Stars3‑0Great Olympics
FTHeart of Lions2‑0 Real Tamale
FTNations FC1‑1 Medeama
FTNsoatreman0‑2 Dreams FC
  Greece Super League 1
FTLamia0‑4 AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos1‑3 Panathinaikos
FTPaok0‑1 Aris Thessaloniki
  Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC1‑1 Debrecen
FTVideoton0‑2 Ferencvaros
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑2 MTK Budapest
  India Indian Super League
FTEast Bengal1‑3 Mohun Bagan
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina2‑1 Maccabi Haifa
  Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑0 Empoli
FTFiorentina2‑2 AS Roma
FTJuventus2‑2 Atalanta
FTLecce0‑1 Verona
  Italy Serie B
FTLecco0‑1 Palermo
FTVenezia3‑1 Bari
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0 Novara
FTGiana Erminio2‑0 Padova
FTVicenza1‑0 Arzignano Valchiampo
  Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTArezzo2‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTFermana1‑1 Pineto
FTJuventus U231‑1Pontedera
FTLucchese1‑0 Olbia
FTPescara2‑2 Carrarese
FTSPAL3‑1 Rimini
FTTorres2‑1 Entella
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTASD Sorrento1‑1Foggia
FTAudace Cerignola1‑3 Monopoli
FTBenevento1‑1 Messina
FTBrindisi0‑0 Giugliano
FTCatania0‑0 Potenza
FTCrotone1‑3 Latina
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑0 Avellino
  Japan J1 League
FTSapporo0‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
  Japan J2 League
FTEhime FC2‑3 Roasso Kumamoto
FTFujieda MYFC0‑1 Oita Trinita
FTOkayama1‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑3 JEF United Chiba
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVegalta Sendai1‑0 Mito Hollyhock
  Japan J3 League
FTFC Gifu4‑3Kamatamare Sanuki
FTFC Imabari1‑0 Azul Claro Numazu
FTGainare Tottori1‑1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTHomeboyz2‑0 Ulinzi Stars
FTKenya Police1‑1 Muhoroni Youth
FTNzoia Sugar1‑1Talanta
FTPosta Rangers1‑5 Kariobangi Sharks
FTTusker1‑0 AFC Leopards
  Kosovo Superliga
FTBallkani2‑0 Malisheva
FTLiria Prizren0‑2 Feronikeli
  Macedonia First League
FTFK Struga3‑1Akademija Pandev
FTFK Tikves2‑1Bregalnica Stip
FTKF Gostivari0‑0 Vardar
FTShkendija0‑0 Voska Sport
FTShkupi3‑2 Rabotnicki
FTSileks1‑0FK Makedonija GP
  Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑2 Club Queretaro
FTClub America2‑0 Tigres UANL
FTRed Card Pumas UNAM3‑3 Club Tijuana
FTRed Card Santos Laguna3‑0 Cruz Azul Red Card
  Moldova Super Liga
FTFC Floresti4‑0Victoria Bardar
FTMilsami Orhei0‑0FC Zimbru
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0‑1 Raja Casablanca
FTHassania Agadir0‑2Renaissance Berkane
FTMoghreb Tetouan0‑1CR Khemis Zemamra
FTYoussoufia Berrechid0‑2 FAR Rabat
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2‑2 Fortuna Sittard
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑0 Excelsior
FTFeyenoord3‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTN.E.C.2‑0 SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1 Volendam
  Netherlands Eredivisie Women
FTFeyenoord W4‑0 PEC Zwolle W
FTTwente W3‑1 PSV Eindhoven W
FTUtrecht W0‑2 Ajax W
  Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors1‑1Lobi Stars
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0 Kwara United
FTEnyimba1‑0 Doma United
FTShooting Stars3‑0 Akwa United
FTSporting Lagos4‑1 Remo Stars
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
FTSportivo Luqueno1‑0 Club Guarani
FTSportivo Trinidense1‑1 Olimpia
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin0‑2 Zaglebie Lubin
FTStal Mielec3‑1 Ruch Chorzow
FTWidzew Lodz1‑0 Legia Warsaw
  Poland I Liga
FTPodbeskidzie1‑2 Lechia Gdansk
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑2 GKS Katowice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑1 Odra Opole
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑3 Sporting Lisbon
FTBenfica3‑1 Estoril-Praia
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTRed Card Red Card Tondela0‑3 Maritimo
  Qatar Stars League
FTAl Wakrah2‑1 Al-Duhail SC
FTAl-Arabi SC2‑2 Al Sadd
  Romania Liga I
FTU Craiova 19481‑2 CS Uni Craiova
  Russia Premier League
FTFC Orenburg1‑0 Baltika
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑2 Sochi
FTSpartak Moscow0‑2 Fakel Voronezh
  Russia First League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑0FK Sokol Saratov
FTChornomorets Odesa3‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Dynamo Makhachkala2‑0Leningradets
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑0Arsenal Tula
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTSpartak Trnava3‑0 Dunajska Streda
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNS Mura1‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTRogaska1‑0NK Radomlje
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTPolokwane City0‑1 Golden Arrows
FTRoyal AM2‑0 Cape Town City
  South-Korea K League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑0 Incheon United
FTGwangju FC4‑2 Gangwon FC
FTJeju United FC3‑1 Daejeon Citizen
  South-Korea K League 2
FTCheonan City1‑2Cheongju
FTSeongnam FC1‑3 Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC2‑1Suwon Bluewings
  South-Korea FA Cup
AETByeoksan Players4‑2Chungju Citizen
AETChuncheon FC2‑0 Jeonju
AETYangsan Eogok2‑1 Sejong Vanesse
FTDaegu Cheongsol0‑4Yeoju Sejong
FTDaejeon Seobu1‑6Busan Transportation
FTGangneung City4‑0Jungnang Chorus Mustang
FTJeonju Original1‑9Gyeongju HNP
FTSiheung Citizen3‑2 Seoul United
  Spain La Liga
FTAlaves1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTLas Palmas0‑2 Athletic Bilbao
FTRed Card Real Betis2‑3 Villarreal Red Card
FTReal Madrid4‑0 Celta de Vigo
  Spain Segunda División
FTRed Card Alcorcon1‑1 Espanyol Red Card
FTEibar0‑1 Burgos
FTRed Card Levante1‑0 Gijon
FTRacing Santander4‑2 Tenerife
FTVillarreal B0‑1 Elche
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTGimnastic1‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTLugo1‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTOsasuna B1‑2 Fuenlabrada
FTSabadell1‑1 Leonesa
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAlcoyano2‑0 CD Castellon
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑0 Malaga
FTCD San Fernando0‑1 Merida AD
FTCF Intercity1‑0 Melilla
FTCordoba2‑0 Atletico Baleares
FTGranada B0‑1 AD Ceuta FC
FTLinares Deportivo2‑0 Real Murcia
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑1 Atletico Madrid B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑2 Algeciras
  Switzerland Super League
FTServette FC3‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTStade-Lausanne-Ouchy2‑1 FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys5‑1 Basel
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKinondoni MC4‑2Kitayosce
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTAS Soliman1‑3US Tataouine
FTES Sahel0‑1 ES Tunis
FTStade Tunisien0‑0 CS Sfaxien
FTUS Ben Guerdane0‑1Olympique Beja
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTFenerbahce4‑1 Pendikspor Red Card Red Card
FTIstanbulspor1‑2 Kasimpasa
FTRed Card Kayserispor1‑1 Hatayspor
FTSamsunspor2‑1 Ankaragucu
  Uganda Premier League
FTWakiso Giants0‑4 Vipers FC
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
FTDefensor Sporting3‑3 Club Nacional
FTLiverpool Montevideo1‑2 Danubio
FTProgreso4‑3 Racing Montevideo
  USA Major League Soccer
00:30Philadelphia0‑0Seattle
FTAtlanta United FC4‑1 New England
FTAustin FC2‑2 St. Louis City
FTCincinnati0‑0 D.C. United
FTColumbus2‑1 Chicago
FTInter Miami CF2‑3 Montreal
FTLos Angeles FC0‑0 Sporting KC
FTNashville Sc2‑2 LA Galaxy
FTNY Red Bulls2‑1 FC Dallas
FTOrlando2‑3 Minnesota United FC
FTReal Salt Lake1‑2 Colorado
FTSan Jose0‑2 Vancouver
  USA USL Championship
FTEl Paso Locomotive0‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTMiami FC2‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
FTNorth Carolina0‑0 Charleston Battery
FTOakland Roots2‑1 Indy Eleven
FTPhoenix Rising0‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTSacramento Republic2‑2 Orange County SC
FTSan Antonio FC2‑2 Loudoun United
  USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC3‑1 Spokane Velocity
FTLexington0‑0 NC Hailstorm
FTTormenta FC1‑2 Central Valley Fuego

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top