The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 11‑Aug‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth2‑0Cardiff
FTFulham0‑2Crystal Palace
FTHuddersfield0‑3Chelsea
FTNewcastle1‑2Tottenham
FTWatford2‑0Brighton
FTWolverhampton2‑2Everton
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa3‑2Wigan
FTBlackburn0‑0Millwall
FTBolton2‑2Bristol City
FTDerby1‑4Leeds
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Birmingham
FTNorwich3‑4West Brom
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Reading
FTQPR1‑2Sheffield Utd
FTRotherham1‑0Ipswich
FTSheff Wed1‑1Hull
FTStoke1‑1Brentford
FTSwansea1‑0Preston
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑0Coventry
FTBlackpool1‑2Portsmouth
FTBradford0‑2Barnsley
FTBristol Rovers1‑2Accrington Stanley
FTCharlton2‑1Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster3‑0Wycombe
FTGillingham3‑1Burton Albion
FTLuton1‑1Sunderland
FTOxford Utd0‑2Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth1‑1Southend
FTRochdale1‑4Peterborough
FTScunthorpe1‑1Walsall
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd3‑2Notts County
FTCarlisle2‑2Northampton
FTColchester2‑0Port Vale
FTCrawley Town1‑3Stevenage
FTForest Green1‑1Oldham
FTLincoln City4‑1Swindon
FTMacclesfield0‑2Grimsby
FTMK Dons1‑0Bury
FTMorecambe0‑2Exeter
FTNewport County1‑0Crewe
FTTranmere1‑0Cheltenham
FTYeovil2‑2Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTBarnet1‑2Eastleigh
FTBromley1‑1Harrogate Town
FTChesterfield1‑0Braintree Town
FTDagenham2‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax3‑0Maidstone United
FTGateshead2‑1Dover
FTHartlepool0‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑1AFC Fylde
FTLeyton Orient2‑2Barrow
FTSolihull Moors1‑0Aldershot
FTSutton Utd2‑1Salford
FTWrexham3‑0Boreham Wood
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay1‑0Wealdstone
FTChippenham1‑4Welling
FTDartford0‑0Hemel
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1Concord Rangers
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2Truro City
FTGloucester1‑2Slough Town
FTHampton and Richmond0‑1Bath City
FTHungerford0‑6Chelmsford
FTTorquay2‑0East Thurrock
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑3St Albans
FTWoking3‑2Oxford City
England flag England National League North
FTBlyth Spartans8‑1Chester
FTBrackley2‑4Darlington
FTCurzon Ashton0‑1Hereford
FTFC United0‑3Boston Utd
FTGuiseley1‑1AFC Telford
FTKidderminster3‑3Ashton
FTLeamington4‑2Bradford PA
FTNuneaton0‑1Chorley
FTSouthport0‑1Stockport
FTSpennymoor Town4‑4Altrincham
FTYork1‑2Alfreton Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds0‑2Glentoran
FTCliftonville1‑2Coleraine
FTCrusaders2‑2Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑4Glenavon
FTDundee0‑1Aberdeen
FTHearts1‑0Celtic
FTLivingston0‑0Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell0‑1Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑2Morton
FTDunfermline1‑3Ross County
FTInverness CT0‑0Ayr
FTPartick Thistle2‑1Falkirk
FTQueen of Sth1‑2Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Montrose
FTArbroath3‑1Stranraer
FTBrechin1‑0East Fife
FTDumbarton0‑2Forfar
FTRaith Rovers2‑0Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑4Peterhead
FTCowdenbeath1‑2Annan Athletic
FTElgin1‑0Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park1‑0Berwick
FTStirling0‑3Clyde
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif3‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Kabylie0‑0JS Saoura
FTMC Oran1‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTOlympique de Medea2‑4MO Bejaia
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0Argentinos Juniors
FTParana0‑0Colon
FTTigre2‑2San Lorenzo
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Aldosivi
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg2‑0Austria Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4‑2Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)1‑3BW Linz
FTKapfenberger SV1‑2SV Ried
FTWSG Wattens1‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit0‑2Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
PenFC Vitebsk0‑0Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1Royal Antwerp
FTSint Truidense VV1‑1KSC Lokeren
FTStandard de Liege0‑0Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem4‑0Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel Utd2‑2Tubize
FTRoeselare2‑2KV Mechelen
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa2‑2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Sarajevo1‑1GOSK Gabela
FTFK Tuzla City0‑1Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1‑0America MG
FTCeara0‑0CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBoa Esporte1‑0Londrina EC
FTCoritiba0‑0Sampaio Correa
FTCRB0‑1Oeste
FTCriciuma1‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTGoias3‑0CSA
FTGuarani Campinas2‑3Fortaleza EC
FTJuventude0‑0Figueirense
FTSao Bento1‑1Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑1Botev Plovdiv
FTDunav Ruse1‑2Levski Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTChangchun Yatai3‑2Guangzhou Evergrande
FTChongqing Lifan0‑2Shandong Luneng
FTHebei Zhongji1‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTShanghai SIPG2‑0Shanghai Shenhua
China flag China League 1
FTDalian Transcendence0‑2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC0‑0Wuhan Zall
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑0Beijing BG
FTMeizhou Hakka2‑1Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTNei Mongol Zhongyou FC1‑0Yanbian
FTXinjiang Tianshan1‑4Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTZhejiang Yiteng2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTLeones0‑1Atlético Bucaramanga
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑0Chico FC
FTTolima2‑2CD Jaguares
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica2‑3Inter Zapresic
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑0Rudes Zagreb
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4‑1MFK Karvina
FTOpava1‑1Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen1‑0Zlin
FTPribram4‑0Dukla Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMFK Chrudim4‑1Znojmo
FTTrinec1‑2Pardubice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTMlada Boleslav U213‑2Hradec Kralove U21
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro3‑2OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTDalum2‑0Ringkoebing
FTFC Sydvest 050‑1Brabrand
FTJammerbugt FC1‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTKolding IF3‑0Vejgaard
FTOdder IGF3‑1Kjellerup
FTTarup-Paarup0‑1Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBroenshoej4‑3Avarta
FTMiddelfart G og BK1‑2HIK
FTSkovshoved1‑2B 93
FTVanloese3‑0Hilleroed
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTTecnico Universitario1‑3El Nacional
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Aguila1‑1Municipal Limeno
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn6‑1Trans Narva
FTTammeka Tartu1‑0Tulevik Viljandi
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑0TPS Turku
FTVPS Vaasa0‑2SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTJaro0‑1FC KTP
FTKPV Kokkola2‑2HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers3‑4Nimes
FTLille3‑1Rennes
FTMontpellier1‑2Dijon
FTNantes1‑3Monaco
FTNice0‑1Reims
FTSt Etienne2‑1Guingamp
France flag France Ligue 2
FTClermont2‑3Metz
France flag France National
FTConcarneau2‑1Dunkerque
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTDuisburg0‑2VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC2‑0Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen1‑0Aalen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑0VfL Osnabruck
FTUnterhaching2‑1Hansa Rostock
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑3Braunschweig
FTZwickau1‑0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II1‑1FC Schweinfurt
FTVfR Garching3‑1Burghausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTOldenburg2‑0St.Pauli II
FTSSV Jeddeloh1‑1Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FTWeiche Flensburg1‑1Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBabelsberg4‑0Budissa Bautzen
FTBFC Dynamo0‑3Berliner AK 07
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3‑1VSG Altglienicke
FTVfB Auerbach2‑0Halberstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg0‑1VfB Stuttgart II
FTFCA Walldorf0‑3Homburg
FTMainz 05 II2‑0Wormatia Worms
FTSaarbruecken1‑0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Kaan-Marienborn 071‑4RW Essen
FTFC Koeln II3‑3TV Herkenrath
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑1SV Straelen
FTWuppertal1‑2Lippstadt
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala2‑2Deportivo Petapa
FTCD Marathon1‑1CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHaladas2‑1Puskas Academia
FTMTK Budapest1‑0Diosgyori
FTVarda SE0‑2Ferencvaros
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑3Espanyol
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2Mainz
FTGetafe3‑3Girona
FTHannover 962‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTHoffenheim1‑1Eibar
FTHuesca2‑1Alaves
FTLeganes2‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTNurnberg1‑0Real Valladolid
FTReal Betis4‑0Las Palmas
FTReal Madrid3‑1AC Milan
FTSchalke3‑0Fiorentina
FTValencia3‑0Leverkusen
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑0Real Sociedad
FTWerder Bremen2‑3Villarreal
FTWolfsburg3‑1Napoli
PenReal Zaragoza1‑1Levante
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTBlarney United2‑1Derry City
FTDublin Bus0‑1CIE Ranch
FTMaynooth University Town2‑0Leeds
FTNewmarket Celtic1‑2Cabinteely
FTNorth End United0‑4Galway Utd
FTSkerries Town1‑4Waterford
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Longford
Italy flag Coppa Italia
AETUdinese1‑2Benevento
FTGenoa4‑0Lecce
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑2Vegalta Sendai
FTNagoya Grampus Eight4‑2Kashima Antlers
FTSagan Tosu1‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima2‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTSapporo1‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTShonan0‑1Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe2‑1Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑3Tochigi SC
FTFC Gifu2‑3Kyoto Sanga FC
FTFukuoka2‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTOita Trinita4‑1Fagiano Okayama FC
FTRoasso Kumamoto3‑5Yokohama FM
FTZweigen Kanazawa1‑2Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe3‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTTobol Kustanai1‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑2Stumbras
FTFK Palanga2‑0Atlantas Klaipeda
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑1US Hostert
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTLobos Buap0‑0Club Atlas
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1Necaxa
FTPuebla1‑2Veracruz
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑1Zaria Balti
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTZimbru2‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra0‑1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Lovcen1‑1Sutjeska
FTPetrovac0‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0Zeta Golubovci
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax1‑1Heracles Almelo
FTExcelsior1‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑0FC Utrecht
FTWillem II0‑1VVV-Venlo
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRabotnicki3‑4Renova
FTShkendija2‑2Vardar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTCD Nacional3‑1Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAyacucho FC0‑1Sporting Cristal
FTBinacional3‑1Sport Rosario
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑1Comerciantes Unidos
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑2Stal Mielec
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTGKS Tychy2‑1Nieciecza
FTLodzki KS1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTPodbeskidzie0‑0Garbarnia
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑1Warta Poznan
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑0GKS Katowice
FTWigry Suwalki0‑1Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTGornik Leczna5‑1Ruch Chorzow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑0Radomiak Radom
FTROW Rybnik 19642‑1Resovia
FTRozwoj Katowice2‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTStal Stalowa Wola3‑0Widzew Lodz
FTZnicz Pruszkow1‑2Blekitni Stargard
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto5‑0GD Chaves
FTTondela0‑1Belenenses
FTVitoria Setubal2‑0Aves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑1Academica
FTBenfica B2‑1Leixoes
FTEstoril-Praia4‑0Porto B
FTFarense1‑0Famalicao
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑0AFC Hermannstadt
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑0Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRostov0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow1‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II1‑0Kaluga
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0FC Ryazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑4Chayka
FTDruzhba2‑1SKA Rostov
FTKrasnodar 31‑1Urojai
FTLegion Dinamo0‑1Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTMashuk-KMV0‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz0‑0Angusht Nazran
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Ufa II0‑1Lada Togliati
FTKamAZ2‑1Volga Ulyanovsk
FTNeftekhimik2‑1NoSta
FTZvezda Perm0‑0Syzran-2003
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTArsenal Tula U211‑0Terek Grozny U21
FTFC Rostov U211‑0Krylya Sovetov U21
FTOrenburg U210‑2Lokomotiv Moskva U21
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka1‑1FK Cukaricki
FTDinamo Vranje1‑3Mladost Lucani
FTFK Rad3‑1FK Radnik Surdulica
FTMacva0‑0Vojvodina
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda2‑2Ruzomberok
FTSenica1‑1Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSKF Sered2‑0Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava3‑0Zemplin
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOrebro SK0‑1IF Brommapojkarna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads1‑2Gefle
FTIK Brage0‑4Oesters IF
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑2Grasshoppers
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑5Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports1‑0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTWil2‑0Aarau
FTWinterthur1‑1Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑3Kasimpasa
FTFenerbahce2‑1Bursaspor
FTSivasspor1‑0Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑1Elazigspor
FTAltay1‑0Umraniyespor
FTBoluspor1‑0Osmanlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑1Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCerro1‑2CD Nacional
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑2Atenas
FTRacing0‑1Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTNashville Sc2‑0Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTNew York Red Bulls II4‑6Louisville City FC
USA flag USA National Women's Soccer League
FTChicago Red Stars1‑1North Carolina Courage
FTUtah Royals0‑1Seattle Reign FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0‑2Zamora FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1Deportivo Anzoategui

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top