The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 03‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1-1Liverpool
FTBournemouth1-2Man Utd
FTCardiff0-1Leicester
FTEverton3-1Brighton
FTNewcastle1-0Watford
FTWest Ham4-2Burnley
FTWolverhampton2-3Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn1-0QPR
FTBrentford2-0Millwall
FTDerby3-1Birmingham
FTHull1-0West Brom
FTIpswich1-1Preston
FTNott'm Forest1-0Sheffield Utd
FTReading3-2Bristol City
FTRotherham2-1Swansea
FTSheff Wed0-4Norwich
FTStoke0-0Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-2Shrewsbury
FTBarnsley1-0Southend
FTBlackpool0-3Bristol Rovers
FTBradford0-1Portsmouth
FTCharlton2-0Doncaster
FTCoventry1-1Accrington Stanley
FTGillingham3-0Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth0-2Sunderland
FTRochdale0-0Luton
FTScunthorpe3-3Oxford Utd
FTWalsall1-3Burton Albion
FTWycombe1-0Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1-0Grimsby
FTCarlisle3-2Newport County
FTCheltenham2-2Mansfield
FTColchester1-0Swindon
FTCrawley Town0-4MK Dons
FTLincoln City2-1Forest Green
FTMacclesfield1-4Bury
FTMorecambe2-1Yeovil
FTNorthampton2-0Crewe
FTPort Vale2-2Notts County
FTStevenage3-2Oldham
FTTranmere2-0Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1-3Leyton Orient
FTAldershot1-0Braintree Town
FTBarnet0-2Maidstone United
FTBromley4-0Hartlepool
FTDover2-0Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh1-1Salford
FTEbbsfleet United1-0Barrow
FTHarrogate Town1-1Chesterfield
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-1FC Halifax
FTSolihull Moors0-0Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd1-0Dagenham
FTWrexham3-1Gateshead
England flag England National League South
82Welling0-1Wealdstone
FTBath City0-1Hemel
FTChelmsford3-2Eastbourne Boro
FTChippenham2-2Woking
FTDulwich Hamlet1-0St Albans
FTEast Thurrock2-2Truro City
FTGloucester1-2Dartford
FTHampton and Richmond2-4Oxford City
FTHungerford0-1Weston-S-Mare
FTSlough Town1-0Concord Rangers
FTTorquay2-2Billericay
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town1-1AFC Telford
FTAshton1-1Boston Utd
FTBlyth Spartans0-3FC United
FTBrackley2-2Chester
FTChorley1-2Spennymoor Town
FTCurzon Ashton0-2Stockport
FTDarlington0-0Guiseley
FTHereford1-1Altrincham
FTKidderminster1-4Southport
FTNuneaton Borough FC0-2Leamington
FTYork1-4Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds2-2Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville1-0Glentoran
FTInstitute FC1-2Coleraine
FTLinfield1-1Warrenpoint Town
FTCeltic5-0Hearts
FTHamilton1-0Livingston
FTHibernian0-1St Johnstone
FTMotherwell1-0Dundee
FTSt Mirren0-2Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0-1Dunfermline
FTDundee Utd2-0Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk0-1Ayr
FTInverness CT2-2Ross County
FTMorton5-1Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-1Forfar
FTArbroath1-0East Fife
FTMontrose1-0Dumbarton
FTRaith Rovers2-1Brechin
FTStenhousemuir0-2Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath1-2Elgin
FTEdinburgh City0-1Clyde
FTPeterhead2-1Albion
FTQueen's Park0-0Annan Athletic
FTStirling3-0Berwick
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town FC3-0Cardiff Met University
FTCarmarthen4-3Caernarfon Town FC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads6-0Llanelli
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
62Union Santa Fe1-1CA Patronato Parana
FTAldosivi1-4Banfield
FTBelgrano2-0Gimnasia La Plata
FTEstudiantes1-0River Plate
FTGodoy Cruz1-0Atletico Tucuman
FTUnion Santa Fe2-2Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTCA Alvarado1-1Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Madryn1-1Sansinena BB
FTDeportivo Roca1-1Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana0-1Douglas Haig
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1-2Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTSportivo Las Parejas0-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu1-0Desamparados
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto3-3Sportivo Belgrano
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1-3Racing de Cordoba
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0-2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCrucero del Norte0-2Boca Unidos
FTJuventud Antoniana0-0San Martin de Formosa
FTSarmiento de Resistencia3-1Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
52Club Villa Dalmine0-0CA Brown de Adrogue
64Instituto AC Cordoba1-0Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FTDefensores de Belgrano1-1Independiente Rivadavia
FTInstituto1-0Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FTLos Andes0-2Atletico de Rafaela
FTVilla Dalmine0-0Brown de Adrogue
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTKashima Antlers2-0Persepolis
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0-1Melbourne Victory
FTPerth2-1Brisbane
FTWellington Phoenix FC0-3Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00Admira Wacker-TSV 1860 Munchen
FTAdmira Wacker2-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSt Polten2-2LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz1-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau3-1Amstetten
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)0-0Austria Wien (A)
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-0SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt0-0SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFc Marchfeld Donauauen2-2Parndorf
FTSC Team Wiener Linien2-0FC Stadlau
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
84Union Gurten2-0Kalsdorf
90Wac2-4Deutschlandsberger SC
FTWSC Hertha3-0Sturm Graz (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
90FC Anif1-2Dornbirn
90Langenegg0-0Altach (A)
90Pinzgau Saalfelden3-2SK Bischofshofen
90St. Johann2-0SV Groedig
FTFC Kitzbuehel2-1Reichenau
FTHohenems2-2Schwaz
FTKufstein2-1Woergl
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
89Keshla FK0-1Neftchi Baku
FTFK Qarabag2-0FK Sumgayit
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Badii1-4Al Riffa
FTManama Club3-0Malkiya Club
FTMuharraq2-1East Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3-1Isloch
FTFK Vitebsk0-1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTGent3-1Kortrijk
FTKRC Genk1-1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-1Roeselare
FTLeuven4-1Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSport Boys Warnes4-1Bolivar
FTThe Strongest5-1Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Krupa0-1FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Sarajevo2-1Zeljeznicar
FTFK Tuzla City2-1NK Gosk Gabela
FTFK Zvijezda 091-0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0-1Gremio
FTFluminense0-1Vasco da Gama
FTPalmeiras3-2Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1-2Fortaleza
FTAvai FC1-1Londrina EC
FTCRB2-1Boa Esporte Clube
FTOeste FC0-0Figueirense
FTSampaio Correa2-3CS Alagoano
FTVila Nova0-0Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse3-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1-0FC Vereya
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-1CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2-0Huachipato
FTDeportes Temuco2-1Audax Italiano
FTUnion Espanola2-2Everton CD
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1-1Tianjin Teda
FTDalian Yifang1-2Beijing Renhe
FTGuangzhou Evergrande4-5Shanghai SIPG
FTJiangsu Sainty3-1Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG2-0Shanghai Shenxin
FTLiaoning Whowin0-2Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTMeizhou Hakka2-1Zhejiang Greentown
FTQingdao Huanghai2-2Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTShenzhen FC5-0Zhejiang Yiteng
FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright1-2Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTWuhan Zall3-0Dalian Transcendence
FTXinjiang Tianshan0-2Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTUnion Santa Fe3-0Tolima
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2-2Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva1-0NK Istra 1961
FTAEK Larnaca0-1AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol1-2Anorthosis
FTEnosis Paralimni2-0Alki Oroklini
15:00Pribram-Slovacko
15:00Sigma Olomouc-Opava
FTFC Banik Ostrava0-1Plzen
FTFK Dukla Prague2-6FK Baumit Jablonec
FTPribram0-31 FC Slovacko
FTSK Sigma Olomouc2-2Opava
FTZlin2-1MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
891.SK Prostejov0-1FK Varnsdorf
FTPardubice3-2MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
90Sokol Usti1-6Bospor Bohumin
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
90Aarhus Fremad1-1Ringkobing IF
90Dalum IF3-0Kjellerup IF
90Jammerbugt FC3-0Tarup-Paarup IF
FTFC Sydvest 052-0Odder IGF
FTKolding IF0-2Brabrand
FTVejgaard B2-1Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
84BK Marienlyst0-1Bronshoj BK
84Middelfart1-1Vanlose
89Hillerod3-1Skovshoved IF
FTB 93 Copenhagen1-0BK Frem
FTBK Avarta5-1HIK Hellerup
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
51Delfin SC2-0CD Cuenca
FTDelfin3-0Deportivo Cuenca
FTEmelec3-1Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0-0Ismaily SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu6-1FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva1-2Lev Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi1-3Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliga:: qualification
FTTPS Turku1-1KPV
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen1-2Rennes
FTDijon0-4Nimes
FTNice1-0Amiens
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-1Bordeaux
FTReims1-0Monaco
FTStrasbourg1-1Toulouse
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAS Beziers0-1Lorient
FTChamois Niortais1-0Le Havre
FTLens0-1Chateauroux
FTOrleans0-3Grenoble
FTTroyes4-2Valenciennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSaburtalo2-1FC Rustavi
FTSioni3-1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2-2Nurnberg
FTBayern Munich1-1Freiburg
FTHertha Berlin0-3RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen1-4Hoffenheim
FTSchalke3-1Hannover 96
FTWolfsburg0-1Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2-0SC Paderborn 07
FTHolstein Kiel2-2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSV Darmstadt 983-1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
90Karlsruher2-1FC Würzburger Kickers
90Preussen Munster0-0TSV 1860 Munchen
90Sportfreunde Lotte1-1Aalen
90Zwickau2-2Unterhaching
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1-1Hansa Rostock
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-1Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
88FC Pipinsried2-4Greuther Fuerth II
90FV Illertissen2-21. FC Schweinfurt 05
90SV Schalding-Heining2-0SV Heimstetten
90SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-1TSV Buchbach
90VfR Garching0-1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTFC Ingolstadt II1-0Burghausen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II3-0Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II2-0BSV Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081-1VfB Auerbach 1906
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0-4Berliner AK 07
FTFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4-0Halberstadt
FTSV Babelsberg1-1BFC Dynamo
FTVSG Altglienicke1-1FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
84TSG Balingen 18482-0SV 07 Elversberg
89Eintracht Stadtallendorf0-1SSV Ulm 1846
90FK 03 Pirmasens0-0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
90Freiburg II2-1SC Hessen Dreieich
90Offenbacher FC Kickers 19012-1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
90SV Waldhof Mannheim 073-3FC-Astoria Walldorf
90TSV Steinbach 19213-21. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
90Borussia Dortmund II0-2Borussia Mönchengladbach II
90Rodinghausen2-0FC Koeln II
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II3-0TV Herkenrath
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1-2RW Essen
FTSG Wattenscheid 092-2SC Verl
FTViktoria Koeln 19042-2SV 19 Straelen
FTWuppertal1-11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1-1Paok
FTLevadiakos1-1Larisa AEL
FTPanathinaikos0-0AEK Athens
FTPanionios3-0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
84AE Karaiskakis0-1Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Petapa1-1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Iztapa0-2Antigua Guatemala
FTCD Marathon1-1Platense FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2-0MTK Budapest
FTKisvarda FC0-3Honved
FTMezokovesd SE2-2Debrecen
FTPaksi FC0-4Videoton
FTPaksi FC0-4Videoton
FTPuskas FC Academy2-1Diosgyori VTK
FTUjpest2-0Haladas
India flag India I-League
FTMohun Bagan2-2Aizawl
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin FC0-1Mumbai City FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United Pusam2-0Madura United
FTBhayangkara FC1-2Persib Bandung
FTPSMS3-2Pusamania Borneo
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0-0Foolad Khuzestan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0-3Hapoel Haifa FC
FTHapoel Raanana FC1-2Maccabi Netanya FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0-1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC3-0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1-1AS Roma
FTInter Milan5-0Genoa
FTJuventus3-1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1-2Ascoli
FTFoggia2-2Brescia
FTPadova0-0Cittadella
FTPalermo2-1Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPistoiese0-0Alessandria
FTPro Vercelli1-1Novara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatanzaro1-1Bisceglie
FTJuve Stabia1-1Casertana Fc
FTPaganese0-1Sicula Leonzio
FTPotenza3-1Catania
FTSiracusa Calcio3-1Cavese
FTTrapani2-0Matera
FTVibonese5-0Virtus Francavilla
FTViterbese0-1Rieti
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata3-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKawasaki Frontale3-0Kashiwa Reysol
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1-2Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1-3Gamba Osaka
FTYokohama FM0-1FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2-3Roasso Kumamoto
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau3-1Aktobe
FTFC Astana3-2Kairat Almaty
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1-2Ordabasy
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2-0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1-0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTShakhter Karagandy2-1Tobol Kustanai
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTStumbras1-4FK Suduva
FTTrakai1-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTZalgiris0-0Atlantas Klaipeda
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: qualification
FTFK Palanga2-0Dainava Alytus
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn2-0Una Strassen
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan0-2St Andrews FC
FTMosta FC0-4Hibernians FC
FTPieta Hotspurs FC1-1Gzira United FC
FTSenglea Athletic1-2Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
24Monarcas Morelia0-0UANL Tigres
FTMonarcas Morelia0-2Tigres UANL
FTPuebla2-2Guadalajara
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica0-2Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Iskra0-4Sutjeska
FTPetrovac1-0FK Lovcen
FTRudar Pljevlja1-1Mornar
FTTitograd Podgorica0-2Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFus Fath Union Sportive Rabat0-1Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
FTKACM0-2Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2-0Willem II
FTAZ Alkmaar1-0De Graafschap
FTNAC Breda2-1Heracles Almelo
FTPSV Eindhoven1-0Vitesse Arnhem
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF0-1Kristiansund BK
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportivo Municipal3-1Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90LKS Lódz5-1OKS Odra Opole
FTBytovia Bytow2-2GKS Katowice
FTFKS Stal Mielec4-0OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FTKS Warta Poznan1-2Termalica Nieciecza
FTRKS Garbarnia Krakow0-1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1-1GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FTWigry Suwalki0-3KS Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0-0ASPN Miedz Legnica
FTLegia Warsaw4-0Gornik Zabrze
FTWKS Slask Wroclaw0-3Wisla Plock SA
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0-0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMaritimo0-2Porto
FTPortimonense1-1Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B2-0FC Famalicao
FTCD Cova Piedade1-0Arouca
FTMafra1-0Penafiel
FTPacos Ferreira1-0Benfica B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor0-2Al Ahli Doha SC
FTQatar SC0-2Al Rayyan SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United2-1Sangju Sangmu
FTJeju United0-1Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0-0Seoul E-Land FC
FTDaejeon Citizen3-0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City0-1Seongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-5CFR Cluj
FTSepsi OSK1-3AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
10:00Lokomotiv Moscow-Arsenal Tula
FTDynamo Moscow0-0CSKA Moscow
FTFC Lokomotiv Moscow3-1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTFc Spartak Moscow4-2Ural Youth
FTZenit Youth2-0FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
90AS Kigali0-2Etincelles
90Marines0-2APR FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nasr Riyadh0-2Al Ahli Jeddah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka0-2Radnicki Nis
FTFK Radnik Surdulica2-0FK Dinamo Vranje
FTMladost Lucani3-4FK Cukaricki
FTProleter0-2FK Red Star Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda1-0FC Nitra
FTMSK Zilina3-0Ruzomberok
FTSenica3-0Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered3-1AS Trencin
FTSlovan Bratislava6-0Zemplin Michalovce
FTSpartak Trnava2-0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica2-2Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
90Baroka FC2-0Mamelodi Sundowns
AETAmazulu1-3Orlando Pirates
FTMaritzburg Utd1-2Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes1-1Atletico Madrid
FTRayo Vallecano2-3Barcelona
FTReal Madrid2-0Real Valladolid
FTValencia0-1Girona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba4-2Extremadura
FTLas Palmas1-1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTNumancia2-0Tenerife
FTOsasuna2-1Malaga
FTReus Deportiu0-0Lugo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
90+2Halmstads1-1Oergryte IS
FTAFC United2-2IK Frej Taeby
FTDegerfors4-0Gefle
FTLandskrona Bois1-2Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers0-3Young Boys
FTThun2-2Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports1-2FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
90Ben Guerdane1-1Club Africain
90CS Sfaxien1-0Stade Gabesien
90US Tataouine0-0Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
12:00Akhisar Belediye-Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
90Akhisar Bld Spor1-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-0Besiktas
FTKasimpasa1-2Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
87Gazisehir Gaziantep FK2-0Altay Izmir
FTDenizlispor4-2Adanaspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Bidco FC4-1Ndejje University FC
90Bright Stars4-1Jinja SSS
90Mbarara City2-1Sports Club Villa
90Paidha Black Angels1-3Express
90Soana0-0Onduparaka
90Vipers SC1-1Kampala CCA
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
11:00FC Mariupol-Arsenal Kyiv
14:00Shakhtar Donetsk-Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Mariupol1-0Arsenal Kiev
FTFC Shakhtar Donetsk2-1Dynamo Kiev
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-2Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Progreso5-0Atenas
FTFenix2-1Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTLouisville City FC5-1New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTEstudiantes Merida0-0Deportivo Tachira
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
90Chicken Inn1-1Black Rhinos
FTNichrut FC0-2Herentals College FC
FTYadah FC0-0Bulawayo City
FTZPC Kariba2-0Chapungu United FC
Back to top