The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 03‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1-1Liverpool
FTBournemouth1-2Man Utd
FTCardiff0-1Leicester
FTEverton3-1Brighton
FTNewcastle1-0Watford
FTWest Ham4-2Burnley
FTWolverhampton2-3Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn1-0QPR
FTBrentford2-0Millwall
FTDerby3-1Birmingham
FTHull1-0West Brom
FTIpswich1-1Preston
FTNott'm Forest1-0Sheffield Utd
FTReading3-2Bristol City
FTRotherham2-1Swansea
FTSheff Wed0-4Norwich
FTStoke0-0Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1-2Shrewsbury
FTBarnsley1-0Southend
FTBlackpool0-3Bristol Rovers
FTBradford0-1Portsmouth
FTCharlton2-0Doncaster
FTCoventry1-1Accrington Stanley
FTGillingham3-0Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth0-2Sunderland
FTRochdale0-0Luton
FTScunthorpe3-3Oxford Utd
FTWalsall1-3Burton Albion
FTWycombe1-0Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1-0Grimsby
FTCarlisle3-2Newport County
FTCheltenham2-2Mansfield
FTColchester1-0Swindon
FTCrawley Town0-4MK Dons
FTLincoln City2-1Forest Green
FTMacclesfield1-4Bury
FTMorecambe2-1Yeovil
FTNorthampton2-0Crewe
FTPort Vale2-2Notts County
FTStevenage3-2Oldham
FTTranmere2-0Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1-3Leyton Orient
FTAldershot1-0Braintree Town
FTBarnet0-2Maidstone United
FTBromley4-0Hartlepool
FTDover2-0Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh1-1Salford
FTEbbsfleet United1-0Barrow
FTHarrogate Town1-1Chesterfield
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-1FC Halifax
FTSolihull Moors0-0Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd1-0Dagenham
FTWrexham3-1Gateshead
England flag England National League South
FTBath City0-1Hemel
FTChelmsford3-2Eastbourne Boro
FTChippenham2-2Woking
FTDulwich Hamlet1-0St Albans
FTEast Thurrock2-2Truro City
FTGloucester1-2Dartford
FTHampton and Richmond2-4Oxford City
FTHungerford0-1Weston-S-Mare
FTSlough Town1-0Concord Rangers
FTTorquay2-2Billericay
FTWelling1-1Wealdstone
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town1-1AFC Telford
FTAshton1-1Boston Utd
FTBlyth Spartans0-3FC United
FTBrackley2-2Chester
FTChorley1-2Spennymoor Town
FTCurzon Ashton0-2Stockport
FTDarlington0-0Guiseley
FTHereford1-1Altrincham
FTKidderminster1-4Southport
FTNuneaton0-2Leamington
FTYork1-4Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds2-2Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville1-0Glentoran
FTInstitute FC1-2Coleraine
FTLinfield1-1Warrenpoint Town
FTCeltic5-0Hearts
FTHamilton1-0Livingston
FTHibernian0-1St Johnstone
FTMotherwell1-0Dundee
FTSt Mirren0-2Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0-1Dunfermline
FTDundee Utd2-0Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk0-1Ayr
FTInverness CT2-2Ross County
FTMorton5-1Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0-1Forfar
FTArbroath1-0East Fife
FTMontrose1-0Dumbarton
FTRaith Rovers2-1Brechin
FTStenhousemuir0-2Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath1-2Elgin
FTEdinburgh City0-1Clyde
FTPeterhead2-1Albion
FTQueen's Park0-0Annan Athletic
FTStirling3-0Berwick
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town FC3-0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCarmarthen Town4-3Caernarfon Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads6-0Llanelli
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1-4Banfield
FTBelgrano2-0Gimnasia La Plata
FTEstudiantes1-0River Plate
FTGodoy Cruz1-0Atletico Tucuman
FTUnion Santa Fe2-2Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTCA Alvarado1-1Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Madryn1-1Sansinena BB
FTDeportivo Roca1-1Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana0-1Douglas Haig
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1-2Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTSportivo Las Parejas0-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu1-0Desamparados
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto3-3Sportivo Belgrano
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1-3Racing de Cordoba
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0-2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCrucero del Norte0-2Boca Unidos
FTJuventud Antoniana0-0San Martin de Formosa
FTSarmiento de Resistencia3-1Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTDefensores de Belgrano1-1Independiente Rivadavia
FTInstituto1-0Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FTLos Andes0-2Atletico de Rafaela
FTVilla Dalmine0-0Brown de Adrogue
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTKashima Antlers2-0Persepolis
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0-1Melbourne Victory
FTPerth2-1Brisbane
FTWellington0-3Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSt Polten2-2LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz1-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau3-1Amstetten
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)0-0Austria Vienna
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-0SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt0-0SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFc Marchfeld Donauauen2-2Parndorf
FTSC Team Wiener Linien2-0FC Stadlau
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
84Union Gurten2-0Kalsdorf
90Wac2-4Deutschlandsberger SC
FTWSC Hertha3-0Sturm Graz (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
90FC Anif1-2Dornbirn
90Langenegg0-0Altach (A)
90Pinzgau Saalfelden3-2SK Bischofshofen
90St. Johann2-0SV Groedig
FTFC Kitzbuehel2-1Reichenau
FTHohenems2-2Schwaz
FTKufstein2-1Woergl
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2-0FK Sumgayit
FTKeshla FK0-1Neftchi Baku
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Badii1-4Al Riffa
FTManama Club3-0Malkiya Club
FTMuharraq2-1East Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3-1Isloch
FTFK Vitebsk0-1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2-1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTGent3-1Kortrijk
FTKRC Genk1-1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-1Roeselare
FTLeuven4-1Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSport Boys Warnes4-1Bolivar
FTThe Strongest5-1Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Krupa0-1FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Sarajevo2-1Zeljeznicar
FTFK Tuzla City2-1NK Gosk Gabela
FTFK Zvijezda 091-0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0-1Gremio
FTFluminense0-1Vasco da Gama
FTPalmeiras3-2Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1-2Fortaleza EC
FTAvai1-1Londrina EC
FTCRB2-1Boa Esporte Clube
FTOeste FC0-0Figueirense
FTSampaio Correa2-3CSA
FTVila Nova0-0Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse3-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1-0FC Vereya
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0-1CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2-0Huachipato
FTDeportes Temuco2-1Audax Italiano
FTUnion Espanola2-2Everton CD
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1-1Tianjin Teda
FTDalian Yifang1-2Beijing Renhe
FTGuangzhou Evergrande4-5Shanghai SIPG
FTJiangsu Sainty3-1Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG2-0Shanghai Shenxin
FTLiaoning Whowin0-2Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTMeizhou Hakka2-1Zhejiang Greentown
FTQingdao Huanghai2-2Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTShenzhen Ruby FC5-0Zhejiang Yiteng
FTShijiazhuang Ever Bright1-2Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTWuhan Zall3-0Dalian Transcendence
FTXinjiang Tianshan0-2Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTUnion Santa Fe3-0Tolima
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2-2Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva1-0NK Istra 1961
FTAEK Larnaca0-1AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol1-2Anorthosis
FTEnosis Paralimni2-0Alki Oroklini
FTBanik Ostrava0-1Plzen
FTDukla Prague2-6FK Baumit Jablonec
FTPribram0-3Slovacko
FTSK Sigma Olomouc2-2Opava
FTZlin2-1MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0-2FK Varnsdorf
FTPardubice3-2MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
90Sokol Usti1-6Bospor Bohumin
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad1-1Ringkobing IF
FTDalum IF3-0Kjellerup IF
FTFC Sydvest 052-0Odder IGF
FTJammerbugt FC3-0Tarup-Paarup IF
FTKolding IF0-2Brabrand
FTVejgaard B2-1Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen1-0BK Frem
FTBK Avarta5-1HIK Hellerup
FTBK Marienlyst0-1Bronshoj BK
FTHillerod3-1Skovshoved IF
FTMiddelfart1-1Vanlose
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDelfin3-0Deportivo Cuenca
FTEmelec3-1Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0-0Ismaily SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu6-1FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva1-2Lev Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi1-3Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliga:: qualification
FTTPS Turku1-1KPV Kokkola
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen1-2Rennes
FTDijon0-4Nimes
FTNice1-0Amiens
FTOlympique Lyonnais1-1Bordeaux
FTReims1-0Monaco
FTStrasbourg1-1Toulouse
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBeziers0-1Lorient
FTChamois Niortais1-0Le Havre
FTLens0-1Chateauroux
FTOrleans0-3Grenoble
FTTroyes4-2Valenciennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2-1FC Rustavi
FTSioni3-1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2-2Nurnberg
FTBayern Munich1-1Freiburg
FTHertha Berlin0-3RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen1-4Hoffenheim
FTSchalke3-1Hannover 96
FTWolfsburg0-1Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2-0SC Paderborn 07
FTHolstein Kiel2-2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSV Darmstadt 983-1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
90Karlsruher2-1FC Würzburger Kickers
90Preussen Munster0-0TSV 1860 Munchen
90Zwickau2-2Unterhaching
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1-1Hansa Rostock
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1-1Braunschweig
FTSportfreunde Lotte1-1Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Ingolstadt II1-0Burghausen
FTFC Pipinsried3-4Greuther Fuerth II
FTFV Illertissen2-21. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTSV Schalding-Heining2-1SV Heimstetten
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg1-1TSV Buchbach
FTVfR Garching0-1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II3-0Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II2-0BSV Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081-1VfB Auerbach 1906
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0-4Berliner AK 07
FTSV Babelsberg1-1BFC Dynamo
FTViktoria Berlin4-0Halberstadt
FTVSG Altglienicke1-1FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
90Waldhof Mannheim3-3FC-Astoria Walldorf
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf0-1SSV Ulm 1846
FTFK 03 Pirmasens0-0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFreiburg II2-1SC Hessen Dreieich
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012-1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSG Balingen 18482-0SV 07 Elversberg
FTTSV Steinbach 19213-21. FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
90Borussia Dortmund II0-2Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FTFC Viktoria Koln2-2SV 19 Straelen
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II3-0TV Herkenrath
FTRodinghausen2-0FC Koeln II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1-2RW Essen
FTSG Wattenscheid 092-2SC Verl
FTWuppertal1-11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1-1Paok
FTLevadiakos1-1Larissa
FTPanathinaikos0-0AEK Athens
FTPanionios3-0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0-1Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Petapa1-1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Iztapa0-2Antigua Guatemala
FTCD Marathon1-1Platense FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2-0MTK Budapest
FTKisvarda FC0-3Honved
FTMezokovesd SE2-2Debrecen
FTPaksi FC0-4Videoton
FTPaksi FC0-4Videoton
FTPuskas FC Academy2-1Diosgyori VTK
FTUjpest2-0Haladas
India flag India I-League
FTMohun Bagan2-2Aizawl
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0-1Mumbai City
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United Pusam2-0Madura United
FTBhayangkara FC1-2Persib Bandung
FTPSMS3-2Pusamania Borneo
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0-0Foolad Khuzestan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0-3Hapoel Haifa FC
FTHapoel Raanana FC1-2Maccabi Netanya FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0-1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC3-0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1-1AS Roma
FTInter Milan5-0Genoa
FTJuventus3-1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1-2Ascoli
FTFoggia2-2Brescia
FTPadova0-0Cittadella
FTPalermo2-1Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPistoiese0-0Alessandria
FTPro Vercelli1-1Novara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatanzaro1-1Bisceglie
FTJuve Stabia1-1Casertana Fc
FTPaganese0-1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTPotenza3-1Catania
FTSiracusa Calcio3-1USD Cavese 1919
FTTrapani2-0Matera
FTVibonese5-0Virtus Francavilla
FTViterbese0-1Rieti
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata3-2Sanfrecce Hiroshima