The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 14‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑0Newcastle
FTChelsea0‑1Bournemouth
FTLeicester1‑1Norwich
FTLiverpool2‑0Watford
FTSheffield Utd2‑0Aston Villa
FTSouthampton0‑1West Ham
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley5‑3QPR
FTBirmingham2‑3West Brom
FTBrentford1‑0Fulham
FTBristol City0‑2Blackburn
FTDerby0‑1Millwall
FTLeeds3‑3Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest0‑4Sheff Wed
FTPreston2‑1Luton
FTStoke0‑0Reading
FTSwansea3‑1Middlesbrough
FTWigan1‑1Huddersfield
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley4‑1Portsmouth
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1Doncaster
FTFleetwood Town1‑1Gillingham
FTIpswich1‑2Bristol Rovers
FTLincoln City1‑0Tranmere
FTMK Dons1‑0Oxford Utd
FTPeterborough1‑0Bolton
FTShrewsbury2‑1Coventry
FTSouthend2‑2Rotherham
FTSunderland1‑1Blackpool
FTWycombe2‑0Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0‑0Grimsby
FTCheltenham1‑1Cambridge Utd
FTCrawley Town0‑0Port Vale
FTCrewe1‑1Mansfield
FTLeyton Orient0‑0Bradford
FTNewport County1‑1Stevenage
FTNorthampton1‑0Forest Green
FTPlymouth3‑0Morecambe
FTSalford0‑1Exeter
FTScunthorpe2‑2Colchester
FTSwindon2‑0Oldham
FTWalsall1‑1Macclesfield
England flag FA Trophy
15:00AFC Telford0‑0Leamington
15:00Bath City0‑0Sholing
AETKings Lynn Town2‑2Dover
FTAFC Fylde1‑0Curzon Ashton
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTBarnet2‑1Weymouth
FTBradford PA2‑2Halesowen Town
FTCarshalton3‑3Aveley
FTChelmsford2‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTChesterfield0‑1Notts County
FTDorking Wanderers3‑0Bromley
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2Salisbury
FTEastleigh6‑1Yate Town
FTEnfield Town0‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTFarsley Celtic2‑2Altrincham
FTFC Halifax4‑0Wrexham
FTFC United2‑1Kettering
FTHarrogate Town3‑2Hartlepool
FTHednesford0‑0Chester
FTMaidenhead Utd4‑2Hemel
FTMaidstone United2‑3Concord Rangers
FTMatlock2‑2Chorley
FTRoyston Town2‑0Boreham Wood
FTSolihull Moors2‑2Darlington
FTSouth Shields2‑2Southport
FTStockport4‑2Blyth Spartans
FTSutton Utd1‑1Dagenham
FTTonbridge Angels2‑2Hampton and Richmond
FTTorquay5‑1Aldershot
FTYeovil3‑1Welling
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena3‑2Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran1‑1Crusaders
FTInstitute FC1‑4Glenavon
FTLarne2‑2Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑2Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑0Hamilton
FTHearts0‑1St Johnstone
FTRoss County1‑0Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren3‑3Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑1Dundee Utd
FTAyr2‑1Alloa
FTDundee4‑3Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle3‑1Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1Peterhead
FTFalkirk1‑1Raith Rovers
FTForfar3‑4Dumbarton
FTMontrose4‑0Clyde
FTStranraer0‑2East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0‑2Edinburgh City
FTBrechin2‑1Cowdenbeath
FTCove Rangers2‑1Stenhousemuir
FTElgin2‑2Albion
FTQueen's Park1‑1Stirling
Wales flag Wales Premier League
14:30Bala Town0‑0Penybont
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑2Aberystwyth
FTNewtown1‑0Carmarthen Town
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTFlamurtari2‑2Bylis
FTKF Laci4‑0Luftetari Gjirokaster
FTKukesi4‑0Teuta
FTSkenderbeu0‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTCentral Cordoba0‑3River Plate
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0‑0Wellington
FTPerth2‑0Western Sydney
FTSydney1‑0Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑3Rapid Vienna
FTSt Polten0‑3SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑2Salzburg
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Riffa5‑0Al-Hala Muharraq
FTManama Club0‑0Al-Shabbab
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi3‑0Cercle Brugge
FTKRC Genk4‑1Waasland-Beveren
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑0Eupen
FTZulte-Waregem5‑1Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTExcelsior Virton3‑1Lommel Utd
FTWesterlo0‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready3‑0Blooming
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTCherno More Varna1‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTCSKA Sofia4‑0Dunav Ruse
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka3‑1NK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0Pafos FC
FTApollon Limassol2‑0Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0‑0Sparta Prague
FTPribram1‑4Slovacko
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTSlovan Liberec3‑0MFK Karvina
FTZlin2‑0Opava
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑1Dijon
FTAngers0‑0Monaco
FTBrest0‑0Nice
FTMetz1‑1Marseille
FTNimes0‑1Nantes
FTToulouse0‑1Reims
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑2Lens
France flag France National
FTPau2‑3Le Puy
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich6‑1Werder Bremen
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑3RB Leipzig
FTFortuna Koln2‑0Leverkusen
FTHertha Berlin1‑0Freiburg
FTMainz0‑4Borussia Dortmund
FTSC Paderborn 071‑1Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim0‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTKarlsruher1‑5Greuther Furth
FTSt Pauli3‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II1‑3Kaiserslautern
FTBraunschweig1‑2Meppen
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑1Uerdingen
FTHallescher FC2‑5Wurzburger Kickers
FTHansa Rostock1‑2Chemnitzer FC
FTZwickau0‑1Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus3‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTFSV Optik Rathenow3‑0SV Lichtenberg 47
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑0Halberstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II2‑3Alemannia Aachen
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑1Borussia Dortmund II
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091‑1FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI3‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanathinaikos2‑0Lamia
FTXanthi0‑1AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas1‑2Ergotelis
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved0‑0Ujpest
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC4‑1Debrecen
FTKisvarda FC0‑2Videoton
FTPaksi FC1‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia0‑1Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa2‑1ATK
India flag India I-League
FTEast Bengal Club2‑1TRAU
International flag International FIFA Club World Cup
FTAl Hilal1‑0Esperance
FTMonterrey3‑2Al-Sadd
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal4‑1Shahin Bushehr
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0‑0Zob Ahan
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSaipa0‑2Persepolis
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa0‑2Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Raanana0‑0Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia3‑0US Lecce
FTGenoa0‑1Sampdoria
FTNapoli1‑2Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0Cittadella
FTEntella2‑0Empoli
FTFrosinone2‑0Pescara
FTLivorno0‑2Benevento
FTVenezia0‑0Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTCarrarese1‑1Pianese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTModena2‑0Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑1Ternana
Japan flag Japan J. League 2:: play-off
FTShonan1‑1Tokushima Vortis
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKisumu All Stars0‑2Bandari
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr0‑1Al Arabi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane1‑1Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑1FC Groningen
FTFortuna Sittard3‑2Waalwijk
FTTwente0‑3Vitesse Arnhem
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2PEC Zwolle
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTSol de America0‑4Olimpia
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw3‑1Wisla Plock
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1Lech Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑0Famalicao
FTMaritimo1‑0Boavista
FTVitoria Setubal1‑0Aves
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia0‑1Mafra
FTEstoril-Praia1‑2CD Nacional
FTVilafranquense1‑1Leixoes
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑1FC Voluntari
FTFC Clinceni1‑1Botosani
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑2Gaz Metan Medias
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ittihad1‑2Al-Faisaly
FTDhamk2‑1Al Feiha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑1Radnicki Nis
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑0Eibar
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0Osasuna
FTGranada1‑2Levante
FTReal Sociedad2‑2Barcelona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTMirandes2‑0Huesca
FTPonferradina2‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTReal Zaragoza2‑0Racing Santander
FTTenerife0‑0Alcorcon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares2‑0Las Rozas CF
FTPontevedra CF2‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTRacing DE Ferrol3‑0UP Langreo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta1‑1Alaves B
FTArenas Club de Getxo2‑0Haro Deportivo
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑1Barakaldo
FTOsasuna B3‑0CD Calahorra
FTUnion de Salamanca2‑1Guijuelo
FTValladolid B3‑0Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCD Ebro2‑1CD Castellon
FTFC Andorra4‑3Valencia-Mestalla
FTHercules1‑2Badalona
FTLlagostera1‑0UE Olot
FTOrihuela CF1‑3Espanyol B
FTVillarreal B3‑1SD Ejea
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTGranada B0‑0Sevilla B
FTMarbella0‑0Algeciras
FTReal Cartagena2‑1UCAM Murcia
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑0Cadiz B
FTVillarrubia1‑3Badajoz
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTServette FC2‑1Thun
FTSt Gallen1‑3FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑0Schaffhausen
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTUS Monastir0‑0Slimane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑3Kasimpasa
FTGalatasaray2‑2Ankaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi3‑1Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑3Menemen Belediyespor
FTBoluspor0‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Giresunspor
FTIstanbulspor1‑0Eskisehirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv3‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑2FC Mariupol
FTZorya Luhansk1‑2Shakhtar Donetsk

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top