The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 03‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑1Liverpool
FTBournemouth1‑2Man Utd
FTCardiff0‑1Leicester
FTEverton3‑1Brighton
FTNewcastle1‑0Watford
FTWest Ham4‑2Burnley
FTWolverhampton2‑3Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn1‑0QPR
FTBrentford2‑0Millwall
FTDerby3‑1Birmingham
FTHull1‑0West Brom
FTIpswich1‑1Preston
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Sheffield Utd
FTReading3‑2Bristol City
FTRotherham2‑1Swansea
FTSheff Wed0‑4Norwich
FTStoke0‑0Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2Shrewsbury
FTBarnsley1‑0Southend
FTBlackpool0‑3Bristol Rovers
FTBradford0‑1Portsmouth
FTCharlton2‑0Doncaster
FTCoventry1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTGillingham3‑0Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth0‑2Sunderland
FTRochdale0‑0Luton
FTScunthorpe3‑3Oxford Utd
FTWalsall1‑3Burton Albion
FTWycombe1‑0Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1‑0Grimsby
FTCarlisle3‑2Newport County
FTCheltenham2‑2Mansfield
FTColchester1‑0Swindon
FTCrawley Town0‑4MK Dons
FTLincoln City2‑1Forest Green
FTMacclesfield1‑4Bury
FTMorecambe2‑1Yeovil
FTNorthampton2‑0Crewe
FTPort Vale2‑2Notts County
FTStevenage3‑2Oldham
FTTranmere2‑0Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑3Leyton Orient
FTAldershot1‑0Braintree Town
FTBarnet0‑2Maidstone United
FTBromley4‑0Hartlepool
FTDover2‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh1‑1Salford
FTEbbsfleet United1‑0Barrow
FTHarrogate Town1‑1Chesterfield
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑1FC Halifax
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd1‑0Dagenham
FTWrexham3‑1Gateshead
England flag England National League South
FTBath City0‑1Hemel
FTChelmsford3‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTChippenham2‑2Woking
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑0St Albans
FTEast Thurrock2‑2Truro City
FTGloucester1‑2Dartford
FTHampton and Richmond2‑4Oxford City
FTHungerford0‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTSlough Town1‑0Concord Rangers
FTTorquay2‑2Billericay
FTWelling1‑1Wealdstone
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town1‑1AFC Telford
FTAshton1‑1Boston Utd
FTBlyth Spartans0‑3FC United
FTBrackley2‑2Chester
FTChorley1‑2Spennymoor Town
FTCurzon Ashton0‑2Stockport
FTDarlington0‑0Guiseley
FTHereford1‑1Altrincham
FTKidderminster1‑4Southport
FTNuneaton0‑2Leamington
FTYork1‑4Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds2‑2Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville1‑0Glentoran
FTInstitute FC1‑2Coleraine
FTLinfield1‑1Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic5‑0Hearts
FTHamilton1‑0Livingston
FTHibernian0‑1St Johnstone
FTMotherwell1‑0Dundee
FTSt Mirren0‑2Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑1Dunfermline
FTDundee Utd2‑0Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk0‑1Ayr
FTInverness CT2‑2Ross County
FTMorton5‑1Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Forfar
FTArbroath1‑0East Fife
FTMontrose1‑0Dumbarton
FTRaith Rovers2‑1Brechin
FTStenhousemuir0‑2Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath1‑2Elgin
FTEdinburgh City0‑1Clyde
FTPeterhead2‑1Albion
FTQueen's Park0‑0Annan Athletic
FTStirling3‑0Berwick
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town3‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCarmarthen Town4‑3Caernarfon Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads6‑0Llanelli
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑4Banfield
FTBelgrano2‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTEstudiantes1‑0River Plate
FTGodoy Cruz1‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑2Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTCA Alvarado1‑1Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑1Sansinena BB
FTDeportivo Roca1‑1Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana0‑1Douglas Haig
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1‑2Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu1‑0Desamparados
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto3‑3Sportivo Belgrano
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑3Racing de Cordoba
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0‑2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTCrucero del Norte0‑2Boca Unidos
FTJuventud Antoniana0‑0San Martin de Formosa
FTSarmiento de Resistencia3‑1Altos Hornos Zapla
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTDefensores de Belgrano1‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTInstituto1‑0Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FTLos Andes0‑2Atletico de Rafaela
FTVilla Dalmine0‑0Brown de Adrogue
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTKashima Antlers2‑0Persepolis
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0‑1Melbourne Victory
FTPerth2‑1Brisbane
FTWellington0‑3Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSt Polten2‑2LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz1‑1FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau3‑1Amstetten
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck (A)0‑0Austria Vienna
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑0SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt0‑0SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFc Marchfeld Donauauen2‑2Parndorf
FTSC Team Wiener Linien2‑0FC Stadlau
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga Middle
84Union Gurten2‑0Kalsdorf
90Wac2‑4Deutschlandsberger SC
FTWSC Hertha3‑0Sturm Graz (A)
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
90FC Anif1‑2Dornbirn
90Langenegg0‑0Altach (A)
90Pinzgau Saalfelden3‑2SK Bischofshofen
90St. Johann2‑0SV Groedig
FTFC Kitzbuehel2‑1Reichenau
FTHohenems2‑2Schwaz
FTKufstein2‑1Woergl
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2‑0FK Sumgayit
FTKeshla FK0‑1Neftchi Baku
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Badii1‑4Al Riffa
FTManama Club3‑0Malkiya Club
FTMuharraq2‑1East Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest3‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Vitebsk0‑1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
FTGent3‑1Kortrijk
FTKRC Genk1‑1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑1Roeselare
FTLeuven4‑1Tubize
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSport Boys Warnes4‑1Bolivar
FTThe Strongest5‑1Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1Zeljeznicar
FTFK Tuzla City2‑1NK Gosk Gabela
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑0Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG0‑1Gremio
FTFluminense0‑1Vasco da Gama
FTPalmeiras3‑2Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑2Fortaleza EC
FTAvai1‑1Londrina EC
FTCRB2‑1Boa Esporte
FTOeste0‑0Figueirense
FTSampaio Correa2‑3CSA
FTVila Nova0‑0Paysandu
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse3‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1‑0FC Vereya
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑1CSKA Sofia
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique2‑0Huachipato
FTDeportes Temuco2‑1Audax Italiano
FTUnion Espanola2‑2Everton CD
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan1‑1Tianjin Teda
FTDalian Professional1‑2Beijing Renhe
FTGuangzhou Evergrande4‑5Shanghai SIPG
FTJiangsu Sainty3‑1Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG2‑0Shanghai Shenxin
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTMeizhou Hakka2‑1Zhejiang Greentown
FTQingdao Huanghai2‑2Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC
FTShenzhen Ruby FC5‑0Zhejiang Yiteng
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang1‑2Meizhou Meixian Techand
FTWuhan Zall3‑0Dalian Transcendence
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑2Yanbian
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑0Tolima
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2‑2Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑0Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca0‑1AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol1‑2Anorthosis
FTEnosis Paralimni2‑0Alki Oroklini
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0‑1Plzen
FTDukla Prague2‑6FK Baumit Jablonec
FTPribram0‑3Slovacko
FTSK Sigma Olomouc2‑2Opava
FTZlin2‑1MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTPardubice3‑2MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
90Sokol Usti1‑6Bospor Bohumin
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Ringkobing IF
FTDalum IF3‑0Kjellerup IF
FTFC Sydvest 052‑0Odder IGF
FTJammerbugt FC3‑0Tarup-Paarup IF
FTKolding IF0‑2Brabrand
FTVejgaard B2‑1Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑0BK Frem
FTBK Avarta5‑1HIK Hellerup
FTBK Marienlyst0‑1Bronshoj BK
FTHillerod3‑1Skovshoved IF
FTMiddelfart1‑1Vanlose
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDelfin3‑0Deportivo Cuenca
FTEmelec3‑1Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑0Ismaily SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu6‑1FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva1‑2Lev Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑3Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliga:: qualification
FTTPS Turku1‑1KPV Kokkola
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen1‑2Rennes
FTDijon0‑4Nimes
FTNice1‑0Amiens
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1Bordeaux
FTReims1‑0Monaco
FTStrasbourg1‑1Toulouse
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBeziers0‑1Lorient
FTChamois Niortais1‑0Le Havre
FTLens0‑1Chateauroux
FTOrleans0‑3Grenoble
FTTroyes4‑2Valenciennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2‑1FC Rustavi
FTSioni3‑1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑2Nurnberg
FTBayern Munich1‑1Freiburg
FTHertha Berlin0‑3RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen1‑4Hoffenheim
FTSchalke3‑1Hannover 96
FTWolfsburg0‑1Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTHolstein Kiel2‑2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSV Darmstadt 983‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
90Karlsruher2‑1FC Würzburger Kickers
90Preussen Munster0‑0TSV 1860 Munchen
90Zwickau2‑2Unterhaching
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑1Hansa Rostock
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑1Braunschweig
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑1Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Ingolstadt II1‑0Burghausen
FTFC Pipinsried3‑4Greuther Fuerth II
FTFV Illertissen2‑21. FC Schweinfurt 05
FTSV Schalding-Heining2‑1SV Heimstetten
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg1‑1TSV Buchbach
FTVfR Garching0‑1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II3‑0Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II2‑0BSV Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081‑1VfB Auerbach 1906
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑4Berliner AK 07
FTSV Babelsberg1‑1BFC Dynamo
FTViktoria Berlin4‑0Halberstadt
FTVSG Altglienicke1‑1FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf0‑1SSV Ulm 1846
FTFK 03 Pirmasens0‑0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFreiburg II2‑1SC Hessen Dreieich
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012‑1VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FTTSG Balingen 18482‑0SV 07 Elversberg
FTTSV Steinbach 19213‑21. FSV Mainz 05 II
FTWaldhof Mannheim3‑3FC-Astoria Walldorf
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
90Borussia Dortmund II0‑2Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑2SV 19 Straelen
FTFortuna Düsseldorf II3‑0TV Herkenrath
FTRodinghausen2‑0FC Koeln II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1‑2RW Essen
FTSG Wattenscheid 092‑2Verl
FTWuppertal1‑11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1‑1Paok
FTLevadiakos1‑1Larissa
FTPanathinaikos0‑0AEK Athens
FTPanionios3‑0Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑1Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Petapa1‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑2Antigua Guatemala
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon1‑1Platense FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros2‑0MTK Budapest
FTKisvarda FC0‑3Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑2Debrecen
FTPaksi FC0‑4Videoton
FTPaksi FC0‑4Videoton
FTPuskas Academia2‑1Diosgyori
FTUjpest2‑0Haladas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑1Mumbai City
India flag India I-League
FTMohun Bagan2‑2Aizawl
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0‑0Foolad Khuzestan FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0‑3Hapoel Haifa FC
FTHapoel Raanana FC1‑2Maccabi Netanya FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv FC3‑0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑1AS Roma
FTInter Milan5‑0Genoa
FTJuventus3‑1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1‑2Ascoli
FTFoggia2‑2Brescia
FTPadova0‑0Cittadella
FTPalermo2‑1Cosenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPistoiese0‑0Alessandria
FTPro Vercelli1‑1Novara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTCatanzaro1‑1Bisceglie
FTJuve Stabia1‑1Casertana Fc
FTPaganese0‑1ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTPotenza3‑1Catania
FTSiracusa3‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTTrapani2‑0Matera
FTVibonese5‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTViterbese0‑1Rieti
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata3‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑0Kashiwa Reysol
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑2Vissel Kobe
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑3Gamba Osaka
FTYokohama FM0‑1FC Tokyo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑3Roasso Kumamoto
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau3‑1Aktobe
FTFC Astana3‑2Kairat Almaty
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑2Ordabasy
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2‑0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTShakhter Karagandy2‑1Tobol Kustanai
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTStumbras1‑4FK Suduva
FTTrakai1‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTZalgiris0‑0Atlantas Klaipeda
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: qualification
FTFK Palanga2‑0Dainava Alytus
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑0Una Strassen
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan0‑2St Andrews FC
FTMosta FC0‑4Hibernians FC
FTPieta Hotspurs FC1‑1Gzira United FC
FTSenglea Athletic1‑2Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑2Tigres UANL
FTPuebla2‑2Guadalajara
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica0‑2Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Iskra0‑4Sutjeska
FTPetrovac1‑0FK Lovcen
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1Mornar
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑2Grbalj Radanovici
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFus Fath Union Sportive Rabat0‑1Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
FTKACM0‑2Hassania Union Sport Agadir
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2‑0Willem II
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑0De Graafschap
FTNAC Breda2‑1Heracles Almelo
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑0Vitesse Arnhem
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF0‑1Kristiansund BK
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportivo Municipal3‑1Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0‑0ASPN Miedz Legnica
FTLegia Warsaw4‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑3Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑2GKS Katowice
FTFKS Stal Mielec4‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTGarbarnia0‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTLKS Lodz5‑1Odra Opole
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑1GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
FTWarta Poznan1‑2Nieciecza
FTWigry Suwalki0‑3Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista0‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMaritimo0‑2Porto
FTPortimonense1‑1Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B2‑0FC Famalicao
FTCD Cova Piedade1‑0Arouca
FTMafra1‑0Penafiel
FTPacos Ferreira1‑0Benfica B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor0‑2Al Ahli Doha SC
FTQatar SC0‑2Al Rayyan SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United2‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTJeju United FC0‑1Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑0Seoul E-Land FC
FTDaejeon Citizen3‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City0‑1Seongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑5CFR Cluj
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑3AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow0‑0CSKA Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTSpartak Moscow4‑2Ural Youth
FTZenit Youth2‑0FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
90AS Kigali0‑2Etincelles
90Marines0‑2APR FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nasr Riyadh0‑2Al Ahli Jeddah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑2Radnicki Nis
FTMladost Lucani3‑4FK Cukaricki
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑2FK Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0Dinamo Vranje
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda1‑0FC Nitra
FTMSK Zilina3‑0Ruzomberok
FTSenica3‑0Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered3‑1AS Trencin
FTSlovan Bratislava6‑0Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica2‑2Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
AETAmazulu1‑3Orlando Pirates
FTBaroka FC2‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑2Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLeganes1‑1Atletico Madrid
FTRayo Vallecano2‑3Barcelona
FTReal Madrid2‑0Real Valladolid
FTValencia0‑1Girona
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCordoba4‑2Extremadura
FTLas Palmas1‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTNumancia2‑0Tenerife
FTOsasuna2‑1Malaga
FTReus Deportiu0‑0Lugo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑2IK Frej Taeby
FTDegerfors4‑0Gefle
FTHalmstads1‑2Oergryte IS
FTLandskrona Bois1‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers0‑3Young Boys
FTThun2‑2Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports1‑2FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
90US Tataouine0‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTBen Guerdane1‑1Club Africain
FTCS Sfaxien1‑0Stade Gabesien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAkhisar Bld Spor1‑2Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑0Besiktas
FTKasimpasa1‑2Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor4‑2Adanaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑0Altay Izmir
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90Bright Stars FC4‑1Jinja SSS
90Bul FC4‑1Ndejje University
90Mbarara City2‑1SC Villa
90Paidha Black Angels1‑3Express FC
90Soana FC0‑0Onduparaka
90Vipers FC1‑1KCCA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol1‑0Arsenal Kiev
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑2Karpaty Lviv
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑1Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Progreso5‑0Atenas
FTFenix2‑1Club Atletico Torque
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTLouisville City FC5‑1New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura: play-off
FTEstudiantes Merida0‑0Deportivo Tachira
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
90Chicken Inn1‑1Black Rhinos
FTNichrut FC0‑2Herentals College FC
FTYadah FC0‑0Bulawayo City
FTZPC Kariba2‑0Chapungu United FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top