The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 10‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTCardiff2‑1Brighton
FTCrystal Palace0‑1Tottenham
FTHuddersfield1‑1West Ham
FTLeicester0‑0Burnley
FTNewcastle2‑1Bournemouth
FTSouthampton1‑1Watford
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham3‑3Hull
FTBlackburn1‑1Rotherham
FTBolton0‑1Swansea
FTBristol City0‑1Preston
FTDerby0‑3Aston Villa
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0Wigan
FTNorwich4‑3Millwall
FTNott'm Forest0‑0Stoke
FTQPR3‑2Brentford
FTReading2‑2Ipswich
FTWest Brom4‑1Leeds
England flag FA Cup
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0Colchester
FTAldershot1‑1Bradford
FTBarnsley4‑0Notts County
FTBromley1‑3Peterborough
FTBury5‑0Dover
FTChesterfield1‑1Billericay
FTCrewe0‑1Carlisle
FTEbbsfleet United0‑0Cheltenham
FTExeter2‑3Blackpool
FTGillingham0‑0Hartlepool
FTGrimsby3‑1 MK Dons
FTLincoln City3‑2Northampton
FTLuton2‑0Wycombe
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑4Portsmouth
FTMaidstone United2‑1Macclesfield
FTMet Police0‑2Newport County
FTMorecambe0‑0FC Halifax
FTOxford Utd0‑0Forest Green
FTPlymouth1‑0Stevenage
FTRochdale2‑1Gateshead
FTScunthorpe2‑1Burton Albion
FTSouthend1‑1Crawley Town
FTSouthport2‑0Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd0‑0Slough Town
FTSwindon2‑1York
FTTorquay0‑1Woking
FTTranmere3‑3Oxford City
FTWalsall3‑2Coventry
FTYeovil1‑3Stockport
England flag England National League South
FTEastbourne Boro3‑1Hungerford
FTHemel2‑1Gloucester
FTSt Albans2‑3Chippenham
FTWealdstone3‑3Bath City
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1‑0Boston Utd
FTBrackley1‑1Blyth Spartans
FTChester1‑2Altrincham
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1Bradford PA
FTHereford1‑3FC United
FTNuneaton1‑1Kidderminster
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds0‑1Crusaders
FTDungannon Swifts2‑1Institute FC
FTGlenavon1‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran0‑1Ballymena
FTLinfield1‑2Coleraine
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee1‑1St Mirren
FTHearts0‑1Kilmarnock
FTSt Johnstone4‑0Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑1Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline0‑1Falkirk
FTMorton0‑2Alloa
FTPartick Thistle0‑1Inverness CT
FTRoss County0‑1Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath2‑0Montrose
FTBrechin4‑0Forfar
FTDumbarton2‑1Stenhousemuir
FTEast Fife2‑1Raith Rovers
FTStranraer1‑2Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑2Edinburgh City
FTAnnan Athletic0‑2Cowdenbeath
FTClyde1‑1Stirling
FTElgin2‑4Berwick
FTQueen's Park2‑0Peterhead
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen Town2‑3Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑2Barry Town
FTNewtown7‑1Llanelli
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad4‑1MO Bejaia
FTCS Constantine3‑3DRB Tadjenant
FTES Setif0‑1JS Saoura
FTParadou AC3‑0AS Ain Mlila
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑1CA Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAtletico de Rafaela2‑2Central Cordoba
FTChacarita2‑2Instituto
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTPersepolis0‑0Kashima Antlers
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑1Sydney
FTWestern Sydney2‑2Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTLASK Linz5‑1Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz0‑0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑1SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTFC Stadlau1‑4ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FTSV Leobendorf2‑1ASK Ebreichsdorf
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga West
FTDornbirn3‑2Hohenems
FTLangenegg1‑3SV Wals Grunau
FTReichenau1‑2St. Johann
FTSV Groedig2‑1Altach (A)
FTWoergl1‑6FC Anif
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2‑2Zira FK
FTSabah0‑4Sabayil
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Badii2‑1Al Hidd
FTAl-Hala Muharraq1‑2Muharraq
FTManama Club1‑0Al-Shabbab
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Gomel0‑2Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑1FC Vitebsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑1FC Smolevichi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTCharleroi2‑1Club Brugge
FTEupen1‑4Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem2‑0KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora4‑2Sport Boys Warnes
FTDestroyers1‑2Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Zvijezda 092‑0Celik Zenica
FTHsk Zrinjski Mostar2‑2FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0‑1Parana
FTBotafogo ASF2‑1Flamengo
FTCA Paranaense2‑0Cruzeiro
FTCorinthians1‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai0‑1Fortaleza EC
FTBoa Esporte0‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTCoritiba1‑0Goias
FTCriciuma3‑3CRB
FTCSA0‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTJuventude0‑1Ponte Preta
FTOeste0‑0Londrina EC
FTSampaio Correa2‑1Sao Bento
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑0FK Septemvri Sofia
FTCherno More Varna1‑0Levski Sofia
FTFC Vereya0‑1Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTSan Luis (Chile)1‑2Universidad de Chile
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTBoyaca Chico FC2‑2Atletico Huila
FTTolima2‑1Patriotas
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split3‑0Inter Zapresic
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis1‑0Nea Salamis
FTApoel Nicosia3‑0Enosis Paralimni
FTErmis Aradippou3‑0Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina1‑3Sparta Prague
FTSlovacko0‑1FC Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim4‑01.SK Prostejov
FTFK Banik Sokolov0‑2MAS Taborsko
FTFK Fotbal Trinec2‑1FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division E
FTHermanice1‑1Sokol Usti
FTHFK Olomouc1‑4Frydlant
FTHranice1‑3Opava B
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens1‑1SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTJammerbugt FC1‑1Brabrand
FTKjellerup IF2‑2FC Sydvest 05
FTOdder IGF2‑3Skive IK
FTTarup-Paarup IF0‑4Aarhus Fremad
FTVejgaard B0‑2Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Frem0‑0Middelfart
FTBronshoj BK3‑1B 93 Copenhagen
FTHillerod0‑1Slagelse BI
FTSkovshoved IF2‑1BK Marienlyst
FTVanlose1‑1BK Avarta
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle3‑1Delfin SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby1‑2El Zamalek
FTEl Gounah1‑1Smouha SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑1Parnu JK Vaprus
FTLev Tallinn2‑1Flora Tallinn
FTNomme Kalju4‑1Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑1Tulevik Viljandi
FTTammeka Tartu2‑1Talinna Kalev
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑0Montpellier
FTGuingamp2‑4Olympique Lyonnais
FTNimes0‑1Nice
FTSt Etienne2‑0Reims
FTToulouse0‑1Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTValenciennes4‑2Lens
France flag France National
FTLe Mans1‑0Laval
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori1‑0Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FTLocomotive Tbilisi1‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑2Bayern Munich
FTFortuna Dusseldorf4‑1Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg1‑3Mainz
FTHoffenheim2‑1Augsburg
FTNurnberg0‑2VFB Stuttgart
FTWerder Bremen1‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FT1 FC Cologne8‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3Hamburger
FTSt Pauli1‑1Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTBraunschweig0‑2Uerdingen
FTCottbus2‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTHansa Rostock4‑1Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen2‑3Karlsruher
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen3‑1FC Pipinsried
FTFC Memmingen1‑0VfR Garching
FTGreuther Fuerth II0‑1FV Illertissen
FTSV Heimstetten3‑4SpVgg Bayreuth
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim2‑2SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTTSV Buchbach4‑0Augsburg II
FTVfB Eichstatt3‑1FC Ingolstadt II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTVfL Wolfsburg II2‑1Werder Bremen II
FTWeiche Flensburg4‑2SSV Jeddeloh
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTChemnitzer FC0‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTFSV Optik Rathenow0‑2FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FTVfB Auerbach 19062‑2FSV Union Furstenwalde
FTVSG Altglienicke5‑0BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II0‑3Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf3‑0TSG Balingen 1848
FTFSV Frankfurt1‑1Freiburg II
FTSC Hessen Dreieich1‑1Saarbrucken
FTSSV Ulm 18463‑2TSV Steinbach 1921
FTSV 07 Elversberg3‑0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms2‑1Stuttgart II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1 FC Cologne II1‑1Wuppertaler SV
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn3‑2Bonner SC
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑0Borussia Dortmund II
FTBorussia Mönchengladbach II1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTRW Essen1‑3Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑1SG Wattenscheid 09
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑3SC Wiedenbruck
FTTV Herkenrath1‑2Rodinghausen
FTVerl1‑2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa2‑0Giannina
FTLevadiakos2‑1OFI
FTXanthi0‑1Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTSparti0‑2Ergotelis FC
FTVolos NFC2‑0Apollon Pontou
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Iztapa3‑1CD Petapa
FTSanarate1‑1Coban Imperial
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyori1‑0Debrecen
FTHaladas1‑0Ferencvaros
FTKisvarda FC1‑4Ujpest
FTMTK Budapest3‑2Puskas Academia
FTPaksi FC0‑0Honved
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK1‑0Pune City
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl FC1‑2Minerva Fc
FTIndian Arrows0‑2Mohun Bagan AC
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTFrance3‑1Brazil
FTGermany5‑2Italy
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan FC0‑1Sepidrood Rasht SC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera1‑2Maccabi Haifa FC
FTHapoel Haifa FC0‑2Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FTHapoel Tel Aviv FC0‑0Hapoel Raanana FC
FTMaccabi Netanya FC0‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑2Napoli
FTSPAL2‑2Cagliari
FTTorino1‑2Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑3Padova
FTCarpi2‑2Benevento
FTCosenza2‑3Lecce
FTCremonese1‑0Livorno
FTSalernitana1‑0Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑2ASD SS Rende
FTBisceglie0‑1Monopoli
FTMatera1‑0Viterbese
FTReggina1‑0Paganese
FTRieti1‑5Potenza
FTUS Casertana 19080‑0Trapani
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Juve Stabia
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑0US Siracusa
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1Kawasaki Frontale
FTFC Tokyo0‑0Jubilo Iwata
FTGamba Osaka1‑0Shonan
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo1‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑1Yokohama FM
FTVissel Kobe0‑0Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKyoto Sanga0‑3JEF United Chiba
FTOita Trinita2‑1Kanazawa
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTYokohama FM2‑1Okayama
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC4‑4FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTValmieras FK1‑0Jelgava
FTVentspils4‑1FS Metta/LU
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange4‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTFola Esch4‑1US Hostert
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTUna Strassen4‑1US Rumelange
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑5Progres Niederkorn
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC1‑0Senglea Athletic
FTSliema Wanderers FC2‑0Qormi FC
FTSt Andrews FC3‑3Pieta Hotspurs FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC1‑3Balzan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas0‑0CF Pachuca
FTClub Atlas0‑0CF Pachuca
FTVeracruz2‑2Club Queretaro
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSperanta1‑0Milsami Orhei
FTZaria Balti1‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZimbru1‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1‑3Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑1Zeta Golubovci
FTMornar1‑1FK Iskra
FTPetrovac1‑1Buducnost Podgorica
FTSutjeska3‑0Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑2Fus Fath Union Sportive Rabat
FTMoghreb Athletic De Tetouan1‑1Rapide Oued Zem
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda0‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTDe Graafschap1‑4PSV Eindhoven
FTEmmen2‑0NAC Breda
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1FC Utrecht
FTVVV-Venlo3‑2Fortuna Sittard
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑4Gjorce Petrov
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑2Shkendija 79 Tetovo
FTFK Sileks Kratovo1‑0Akademija Pandev
FTKF Shkupi Skopje1‑0Vardar
FTRenova2‑1Pobeda Junior
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTComerciantes Unidos3‑1Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal4‑0Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0Cracovia
FTWisla Krakow3‑2Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock2‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑2Nieciecza
FTFKS Stal Mielec6‑1Garbarnia
FTLKS Lodz PSS2‑0Chrobry Glogow
FTPodbeskidzie0‑2GKS Katowice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑0Chojnice
FTWarta Poznan0‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTWigry Suwalki1‑3GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2‑1Rio Ave
FTBelenenses0‑0Boavista
FTCD Nacional1‑0Maritimo
FTPorto1‑0Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0Mafra
FTPenafiel1‑0Benfica Lisbon B
FTSporting Farense2‑2Guimaraes B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑3Incheon United
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2Pohang Steelers
FTJeju United FC0‑0Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑3Ulsan Hyundai
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑2CSM Politehnica Iasi
FTCFR Cluj0‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTViitorul Constanta0‑0Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Ural Yekaterinburg2‑1FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑2Akhmat Grozny
FTRostov0‑0Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Fakel Voronezh3‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Khimki1‑0FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0Tambov
FTFC Luch1‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Rotor1‑0FC Avangard Kursk
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk0‑0FC Mordovia Saransk
FTFC Ska-Khabarovsk2‑1FC Tyumen
FTSochi2‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTTorpedo Armavir1‑3FC Chertanovo Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fayha Fc2‑1Al-Ittihad Jeddah
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTDinamo Vranje0‑3FK Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Rad0‑2FK Napredak Krusevac
FTFK Zemun0‑3FK Cukaricki
FTMacva0‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTMladost Lucani1‑0Vojvodina
FTOFK Backa Palanka1‑0Vozdovac
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Radnik Surdulica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin0‑2MSK Zilina
FTRuzomberok0‑1Dunajska Streda
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑4Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor4‑1NK Triglav Kranj
FTNS Mura1‑0ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBidvest Wits1‑2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTFree State Stars0‑1Supersport United
FTGolden Arrows1‑2Baroka FC
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑0Chippa United
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑0Orlando Pirates FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTGetafe0‑1Valencia
FTGirona0‑0Leganes
FTReal Valladolid0‑0Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz2‑0Reus Deportiu
FTDeportivo de La Coruna4‑0Oviedo
FTElche0‑0Las Palmas
FTExtremadura2‑3Osasuna
FTLugo0‑1Alcorcon
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs0‑2Gais
FTGefle2‑2AFC Eskilstuna
FTHelsingborg IF3‑1Varbergs Bois
FTIK Brage1‑1Degerfors
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑0IFK Vaernamo
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑0Norrby
FTOergryte IS4‑0Landskrona Bois
FTOesters IF1‑4Halmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑4FC Luzern
FTThun4‑2Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen3‑2Chiasso
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAtiker Konyaspor 19222‑0MKE Ankaragucu
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTErzurum Buyuksehir2‑1Goztepe Sk
FTKayserispor0‑3Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor1‑2Hatayspor
FTBalikesirspor3‑1Genclerbirligi
FTBoluspor1‑2Denizlispor
FTGiresunspor4‑0Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor5‑1Tokatspor
FTPendikspor2‑0Darica G Birligi
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2‑2Nazilli Bld Spor
FTSile Yildizspor3‑1Artvin Hopaspor
FTYomraspor2‑2Erzin Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu2‑3Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTBucaspor2‑1Muglaspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑1Golcukspor
FTKocaelispor0‑0Idare Genclik
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTArsenal Kyiv0‑3Oleksandria
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑0FC Chernomorets Odessa
FTFC Lviv1‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk2‑1Karpaty Lviv

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top