The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 22‑Dec‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal3‑1Burnley
FTBournemouth2‑0Brighton
FTCardiff1‑5Man Utd
FTChelsea0‑1Leicester
FTHuddersfield1‑3Southampton
FTMan City2‑3Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle0‑0Fulham
FTWest Ham0‑2Watford
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑1Norwich
FTBrentford1‑0Bolton
FTDerby1‑1Bristol City
FTHull3‑2Swansea
FTIpswich1‑1Sheffield Utd
FTNott'm Forest0‑1QPR
FTReading0‑1Middlesbrough
FTRotherham0‑4West Brom
FTSheff Wed1‑0Preston
FTStoke1‑0Millwall
FTWigan0‑3Birmingham
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool0‑1Barnsley
FTBradford2‑0Scunthorpe
FTBristol Rovers2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTCharlton2‑0Gillingham
FTDoncaster2‑2Oxford Utd
FTLuton2‑0Burton Albion
FTPeterborough1‑1Walsall
FTPlymouth0‑3Accrington Stanley
FTPortsmouth3‑1Sunderland
FTShrewsbury1‑0Coventry
FTSouthend1‑2Rochdale
FTWycombe1‑2AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTBury2‑1Tranmere
FTCrawley Town2‑3Carlisle
FTForest Green1‑0Crewe
FTGrimsby4‑0Notts County
FTLincoln City3‑2Newport County
FTMacclesfield0‑0Port Vale
FTMK Dons0‑1Colchester
FTMorecambe3‑0Cambridge Utd
FTOldham2‑3Exeter
FTStevenage1‑3Mansfield
FTSwindon0‑0Cheltenham
FTYeovil1‑1Northampton
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTAldershot0‑0Wrexham
FTBarnet2‑0Dover
FTBraintree Town1‑1Boreham Wood
FTBromley1‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh2‑1Harrogate Town
FTFC Halifax0‑1Sutton Utd
FTHartlepool1‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTLeyton Orient3‑1Chesterfield
FTMaidstone United2‑3Gateshead
FTSalford1‑2Dagenham
FTSolihull Moors0‑1Barrow
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2‑0Chelmsford
FTBillericay0‑4Woking
FTConcord Rangers1‑1Chippenham
FTDartford2‑1Hungerford
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2St Albans
FTGloucester1‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTHampton and Richmond0‑3Torquay
FTHemel1‑1Welling
FTOxford City3‑0Weston-S-Mare
FTSlough Town3‑1East Thurrock
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town1‑1Stockport
FTAltrincham3‑3Darlington
FTAshton1‑2Southport
FTBradford PA1‑0Hereford
FTChester2‑1AFC Telford
FTChorley2‑4Blyth Spartans
FTKidderminster1‑1Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington2‑2FC United
FTNuneaton1‑3Guiseley
FTYork2‑1Brackley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑0Ards
FTColeraine2‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTCrusaders3‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTInstitute FC6‑4Cliftonville
FTLinfield0‑0Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑0Hearts
FTCeltic3‑0Dundee
FTHamilton1‑1Kilmarnock
FTHibernian1‑1Livingston
FTMotherwell0‑1St Mirren
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑0Queen of Sth
FTDundee Utd2‑1Falkirk
FTDunfermline0‑0Ayr
FTMorton1‑2Inverness CT
FTRoss County2‑0Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath0‑2Raith Rovers
FTBrechin0‑1Airdrie Utd
FTDumbarton0‑1Stranraer
FTEast Fife1‑0Forfar
FTMontrose3‑1Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑3Clyde
FTAnnan Athletic4‑0Berwick
FTCowdenbeath0‑2Edinburgh City
FTPeterhead4‑1Stirling
FTQueen's Park0‑4Elgin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town2‑1Caernarfon Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads6‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTLlandudno FC0‑4The New Saints
FTLlanelli Town AFC1‑7Bala Town
FTNewtown1‑1Carmarthen Town
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTASC Jaraaf3‑1Wydad de Casablanca
FTMamelodi Sundowns4‑0Al Ahly Benghazi
FTPlatinum FC0‑0Otôho dOyo
FTVipers FC0‑2CS Constantine
FTZESCO United1‑1TP Mazembe Englebert
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑2KCCA FC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City1‑1Melbourne Victory
FTWellington4‑1Brisbane
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑1Anderlecht
FTSint Truidense VV0‑0Kortrijk
FTStandard de Liege3‑1Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1KSC Lokeren
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑0Lommel Utd
FTKV Mechelen3‑1Tubize
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca0‑1Nea Salamis
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0Ermis Aradippou
FTPafos FC1‑1Apollon Limassol
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPyramids FC1‑1ENPPI
FTSmouha SC1‑1Misr El-Maqasa
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑1Marseille
FTLille1‑2Toulouse
FTMonaco0‑2Guingamp
FTMontpellier1‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTParis Saint Germain1‑0Nantes
FTReims2‑2Caen
FTRennes4‑0Nimes
FTSt Etienne3‑0Dijon
FTStrasbourg2‑0Nice
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens1‑2AC Ajaccio
FTSochaux1‑0Lorient
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑3Bayern Munich
FTHannover 960‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTLeverkusen3‑1Hertha Berlin
FTNurnberg0‑1Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig3‑2Werder Bremen
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑3Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑2Heidenheim
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2Jahn Regensburg
FTSt Pauli4‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Würzburger Kickers1‑2VfL Osnabruck
FTHallescher FC2‑0Zwickau
FTHansa Rostock0‑2Cottbus
FTKarlsruher1‑1Braunschweig
FTMeppen2‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTPreussen Munster0‑2Fortuna Koln
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑1Kaiserslautern
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTPlatanias5‑1Irodotos
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC0‑1Real Kashmir
International flag International FIFA Club World Cup
FTKashima Antlers0‑4River Plate
FTReal Madrid4‑1Al-Ain
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑1Fiorentina
FTChievo1‑1Inter Milan
FTEmpoli2‑4Sampdoria
FTGenoa3‑1Atalanta
FTJuventus1‑0AS Roma
FTLazio3‑1Cagliari
FTNapoli1‑0SPAL
FTParma0‑0Bologna
FTSassuolo1‑1Torino
FTUdinese1‑1Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1‑2Carpi
FTLivorno0‑0Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTSiena1‑1Novara
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1‑0Venezia
FTAS Giana Erminio1‑1Pordenone
FTFano0‑0Vicenza
FTFeralpisalo0‑0Renate
FTFermana0‑1Monza
FTGubbio0‑0SS Sambenedettese Calcio
FTRavenna FC 19133‑2Ternana
FTRimini1‑1Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTSudtirol1‑1Imolese Calcio
FTTeramo2‑0Triestina
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior0‑3Heracles Almelo
FTFortuna Sittard0‑0FC Groningen
FTNAC Breda4‑2SC Heerenveen
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
FTBaloch Nushki0‑1Muslim FC
FTKarachi Electric1‑0National Bank
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce0‑0Miedz Legnica
FTLechia Gdansk4‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑2Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses5‑2Aves
FTFeirense0‑1Portimonense
FTMoreirense2‑1Boavista
FTTondela2‑1Maritimo
FTVitoria Setubal0‑2Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca2‑2Guimaraes B
FTBraga B0‑1Varzim
FTFamalicao0‑0Benfica B
FTPorto B3‑0Covilha
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑0Viitorul Constanta
FTSteaua Bucharest0‑2CFR Cluj
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fayha Fc3‑0Ohud Medina
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu Durban2‑0Golden Arrows
FTCape Town City3‑2Bloemfontein Celtic
FTMaritzburg Utd0‑1Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Real Valladolid
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0Espanyol
FTBarcelona2‑0Celta de Vigo
FTReal Betis1‑1Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz3‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTCordoba4‑1Las Palmas
FTElche2‑2Almeria
FTLugo0‑0Gijon
FTOviedo0‑0Malaga
FTReal Zaragoza2‑1Extremadura
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTAnkaragucu0‑3Goztepe
FTKasimpasa4‑1Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTElazigspor1‑1Altay Izmir
FTGazisehir Gaziantep6‑1Kardemir
FTUmraniyespor2‑1Afjet Afyonspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top