The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 07‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth0‑3Liverpool
FTEverton3‑1Chelsea
FTMan City1‑2Man Utd
FTTottenham5‑0Burnley
FTWatford0‑0Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn1‑0Derby
FTCardiff3‑2Barnsley
FTFulham1‑2Bristol City
FTHuddersfield0‑2Leeds
FTHull2‑1Stoke
FTLuton2‑1Wigan
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Charlton
FTQPR2‑0Preston
FTReading2‑3Birmingham
FTSheff Wed2‑1Brentford
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool3‑1Fleetwood Town
FTBolton2‑2AFC Wimbledon
FTBristol Rovers4‑2Southend
FTBurton Albion0‑2Lincoln City
FTCoventry1‑1Ipswich
FTDoncaster1‑1MK Dons
FTGillingham1‑0Sunderland
FTOxford Utd0‑0Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth2‑2Peterborough
FTRotherham0‑1Rochdale
FTTranmere1‑1Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1‑0Newport County
FTCambridge Utd1‑0Plymouth
FTColchester1‑0Salford
FTExeter3‑2Northampton
FTForest Green0‑2Scunthorpe
FTGrimsby0‑3Swindon
FTMansfield0‑3Cheltenham
FTMorecambe1‑1Carlisle
FTOldham1‑1Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale0‑1Walsall
FTStevenage0‑0Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTBarnet2‑1AFC Fylde
FTBarrow1‑0Aldershot
FTChesterfield1‑2Bromley
FTDagenham1‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTDover0‑2Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTHarrogate Town2‑1Torquay
FTNotts County1‑1Sutton Utd
FTStockport4‑2Chorley
FTWoking2‑1Hartlepool
FTWrexham2‑0Solihull Moors
FTYeovil2‑0FC Halifax
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers3‑0Institute FC
FTColeraine2‑2Glentoran
FTCrusaders0‑1Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts3‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTGlenavon1‑3Larne
FTLinfield1‑0Cliftonville
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton0‑1St Mirren
FTHibernian3‑0Aberdeen
FTLivingston3‑0Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell1‑0Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑1Dundee
FTDundee Utd2‑1Alloa
FTDunfermline3‑1Morton
FTInverness CT2‑0Ayr
FTQueen of Sth1‑2Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde0‑0Forfar
FTDumbarton0‑2Montrose
FTEast Fife0‑0Falkirk
FTPeterhead3‑0Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers1‑0Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑0Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath0‑0Elgin
FTEdinburgh City2‑1Cove Rangers
FTStenhousemuir1‑2Annan Athletic
FTStirling2‑4Brechin
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTEl Zamalek2‑0Primeiro de Agosto
FTZESCO United1‑2TP Mazembe
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTPlatinum0‑3Etoile du Sahel
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTPetro Atletico1‑1USM Alger
FTWydad Casablanca0‑0Mamelodi Sundowns
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTBylis2‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0‑2Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSK Tirana1‑3Kukesi
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1‑0JS Saoura
FTES Setif4‑0Ain M'lila
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑1NC Magra
FTUS Biskra0‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTUSM Bel Abbes3‑1MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTHuracan0‑2Arsenal de Sarandi
FTIndependiente0‑1Banfield
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney5‑1Brisbane
FTWellington2‑1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg5‑1WSG Wattens
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑2St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC1‑3LASK Linz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑2KRC Genk
FTGent2‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTKV Mechelen1‑1Kortrijk
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑1Excelsior Virton
FTKSC Lokeren1‑3Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSport Boys Warnes0‑0Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj4‑2Celik Zenica
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑1FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar0‑2Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets1‑1Cherno More Varna
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura play-off
FTAmerica de Cali2‑0Atletico Junior
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica2‑0Slaven Belupo
FTInter Zapresic1‑1Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis2‑0AEL Limassol
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2‑0Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTOpava1‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovacko2‑1Plzen
FTTeplice2‑1Zlin
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: play-off
FTCSD Macara1‑1Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑0Al Nasr
FTEl Geish1‑0Dekernes
FTEl Hodood1‑0Petrojet
FTIsmaily SC2‑0El Alameen
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco3‑0Amiens
FTMontpellier1‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTNice4‑1Metz
FTRennes2‑1Angers
FTStrasbourg4‑2Toulouse
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑1Mainz
FTBorussia Dortmund5‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1Bayern Munich
FTFreiburg1‑0Wolfsburg
FTLeverkusen2‑1Schalke
FTRB Leipzig3‑1Hoffenheim
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth3‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTHannover 963‑2Erzgebirge Aue
FTHolstein Kiel2‑4VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑3Unterhaching
FTFC Magdeburg0‑2FC Ingolstadt 04
FTKaiserslautern1‑0Hallescher FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTUerdingen4‑1Hansa Rostock
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑1FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081‑1Berliner AK 07
FTVSG Altglienicke0‑3Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1‑2Wuppertal
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTVfB Homberg0‑2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens5‑0Panionios
FTPanetolikos0‑3Olympiacos
FTPaok2‑0Xanthi
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1‑1Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑1Diosgyor
FTUjpest1‑0Kisvarda FC
FTVideoton0‑2Paksi FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd0‑3ATK
India flag India I-League
FTMinerva Punjab1‑1East Bengal Club
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa3‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Raanana1‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0‑0Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3‑2Verona
FTLazio3‑1Juventus
FTUdinese1‑1Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTChievo1‑0Cremonese
FTCittadella4‑3Salernitana
FTEmpoli2‑1Ascoli
FTPescara2‑2Venezia
FTSpezia2‑0Livorno
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPianese1‑2Pontedera
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Pistoiese
FTSiena1‑0Como
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCesena0‑4Fano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPaganese1‑1Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑1Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita0‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo1‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0Sagan Tosu
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑3Gamba Osaka
FTVissel Kobe4‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTYokohama FM3‑0FC Tokyo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTChemelil Sugar1‑2Western Stima
FTNzoia Sugar1‑2Homeboyz
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg Cup
17:00FC Wiltz 710‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTF91 Dudelange4‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTF91 Dudelange4‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTFC Wiltz 713‑0Jeunesse Esch
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑0MAT Tetouan
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3‑1Olympic Club de Safi
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑0Twente
FTPEC Zwolle0‑3AZ Alkmaar
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTVVV-Venlo2‑0Emmen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTSileks3‑1FC Academy Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTIK Start2‑1Lillestrom
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTLech Poznan2‑0LKS Lodz
FTLechia Gdansk2‑0Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves1‑0Braga
FTFamalicao2‑3Tondela
FTMaritimo2‑2Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional1‑0Farense
FTCova da Piedade0‑0Vilafranquense
FTGD Chaves0‑2AD Oliveirense
FTPenafiel2‑2Porto B
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt4‑2Dinamo Bucharest
FTTargoviste2‑1Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑1Ufa
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1CSKA Moscow
FTTambov3‑0FC Orenburg
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1‑1AS Trencin
FTFK Pohronie2‑1SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok0‑0Zlate Moravce
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin2‑0Spartak Trnava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑2Orlando Pirates
FTBlack Leopards0‑0Amazulu
FTCape Town City0‑1Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs5‑3Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona5‑2Real Mallorca
FTGranada3‑0Alaves
FTLevante2‑4Valencia
FTReal Madrid2‑0Espanyol
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria3‑1Mirandes
FTGijon1‑0Ponferradina
FTHuesca0‑2Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑2Internacional De Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTGuijuelo3‑0Burgos
FTReal Sociedad B4‑2Amorebieta
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCornella2‑0Sabadell
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTSevilla B1‑3Recreativo Huelva
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑1FC Lugano
FTYoung Boys1‑0FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑1Grasshoppers
FTSC Kriens2‑1Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑0Club Africain
FTCA Bizertin1‑1Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑3Goztepe
FTGalatasaray1‑0Alanyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑3Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye4‑3Istanbulspor
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑0Balikesirspor
FTHatayspor3‑0Boluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKolos Kovalivka4‑0Dnipro-1
FTOleksandria3‑0Vorskla Poltava

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top