The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 22‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley3‑0Bournemouth
FTChelsea2‑1Tottenham
FTCrystal Palace1‑0Newcastle
FTLeicester0‑1Man City
FTSheffield Utd1‑1Brighton
FTSouthampton2‑0Aston Villa
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0Middlesbrough
FTBirmingham3‑3Sheff Wed
FTBrentford2‑2Blackburn
FTBristol City0‑3West Brom
FTCharlton3‑1Luton
FTLeeds1‑0Reading
FTNott'm Forest0‑0QPR
FTPreston2‑1Hull
FTStoke2‑0Cardiff
FTSwansea3‑1Huddersfield
FTWigan1‑0Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑2Rotherham
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑0Blackpool
FTFleetwood Town1‑0Portsmouth
FTIpswich0‑1Oxford Utd
FTLincoln City0‑0Gillingham
FTMK Dons1‑0Bolton
FTRochdale1‑2Coventry
FTShrewsbury1‑0Doncaster
FTSouthend2‑3Burton Albion
FTSunderland3‑0Bristol Rovers
FTWycombe3‑1Tranmere
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle2‑2Morecambe
FTCheltenham1‑0Mansfield
FTCrawley Town2‑0Stevenage
FTCrewe2‑0Macclesfield
FTLeyton Orient2‑2Oldham
FTNewport County2‑1Bradford
FTNorthampton2‑0Exeter
FTPlymouth0‑0Cambridge Utd
FTSalford1‑2Colchester
FTScunthorpe1‑0Forest Green
FTSwindon3‑1Grimsby
FTWalsall2‑2Port Vale
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood1‑0Yeovil
FTBromley0‑2Wrexham
FTChesterfield4‑0Ebbsfleet United
FTChorley0‑1Barnet
FTDagenham2‑0Solihull Moors
FTDover5‑1AFC Fylde
FTHarrogate Town3‑0Eastleigh
FTHartlepool2‑0Notts County
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2Aldershot
FTSutton Utd2‑2Barrow
FTTorquay1‑0FC Halifax
FTWoking1‑1Stockport
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville1‑1Ballymena
FTGlenavon2‑2Glentoran
FTInstitute FC0‑4Coleraine
FTLarne1‑0Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑2Ross County
FTHamilton0‑0Motherwell
FTHibernian1‑1Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTMorton4‑4Alloa
FTQueen of Sth0‑1Dundee
HTArbroath1‑1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTEast Fife4‑2Stranraer
FTFalkirk1‑0Montrose
FTPeterhead0‑2Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers1‑0Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑1Albion
FTCove Rangers2‑0Queen's Park
FTEdinburgh City0‑0Brechin
Albania flag Albania Kategoria Superiore
FTFlamurtari1‑3KF Laci
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑2Bylis
FTSkenderbeu3‑2Teuta
FTVllaznia Shkoder4‑0Luftetari Gjirokaster
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑3CS Constantine
FTJS Kabylie4‑1ASO Chlef
FTMC Oran3‑1Ain M'lila
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTNC Magra0‑1ES Setif
FTParadou AC0‑1JS Saoura
FTUS Biskra1‑0CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑1Parana
FTSan Lorenzo0‑1Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBarracas Central2‑3Belgrano
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAtletico Rafaela1‑3CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑1Brown de Adrogue
FTInstituto0‑0Deportivo Riestra
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1‑1Perth
FTNewcastle Jets1‑1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑2Sturm Graz
FTMattersburg0‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTWSG Wattens2‑0Wolfsberger AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK0‑2Neftchi Baku
FTKeshla FC4‑0Zira FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKV Mechelen4‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1Cercle Brugge
FTOostende1‑1Zulte-Waregem
FTStandard de Liege1‑0Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTRoeselare2‑2KSC Lokeren
FTWesterlo2‑1Excelsior Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar5‑4The Strongest
FTMunicipal Vinto2‑1Real Santa Cruz
FTSan Jose2‑2Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0Zeljeznicar
FTFK Sarajevo6‑2FK Tuzla City
FTVelez Mostar2‑0FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTEC Agua Santa SP2‑1Corinthians
FTItuano2‑0Santos
FTNovorizontino1‑1Mirassol
FTOeste0‑4Sao Paulo
FTPonte Preta1‑1Ferroviária
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna2‑2Levski Sofia
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa3‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato1‑0Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTChico FC0‑1Deportivo Pereira
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑0Envigado
FTUnion Santa Fe2‑0America de Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTGuadalupe FC0‑0C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split6‑0HNK Gorica
FTRijeka1‑0NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol3‑2Doxa Katokopia
FTOmonia Nicosia3‑0Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav0‑0Slovacko
FTPlzen4‑0Pribram
FTSlavia Prague2‑0Opava
FTSlovan Liberec3‑1Bohemians 1905
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTJocoro Fc3‑2Once Deportivo
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTIlves3‑0SJK
FTLahti0‑1Haka
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTEIF2‑2Musan Salama
FTFC KTP4‑1Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTGnistan2‑5MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTAC Oulu4‑0SJK Akatemia
FTKPV Kokkola0‑0AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers1‑0Montpellier
FTDijon1‑1Monaco
FTLille3‑0Toulouse
FTMarseille1‑3Nantes
FTStrasbourg0‑0Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens1‑4Caen
France flag France National
FTRed Star F.C.1‑0Laval
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Hoffenheim
FTFreiburg0‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHertha Berlin0‑5Fortuna Koln
FTSchalke0‑5RB Leipzig
FTWerder Bremen0‑2Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑2VfL Bochum 1848
FTHamburger0‑2St Pauli
FTHolstein Kiel0‑1Heidenheim
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑0Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑2Meppen
FTDuisburg2‑3Waldhof Mannheim
FTHansa Rostock3‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTKaiserslautern0‑0Zwickau
FTUerdingen0‑2Preussen Munster
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑1Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig0‑0Halberstadt
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑3Lokomotive Leipzig
FTSV Babelsberg1‑2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTVfB Auerbach3‑2Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2‑2Fortuna Koln
FTFC Koeln II1‑1TUS Haltern
FTFC Schalke 04 II0‑0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTVerl0‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTVfB Homberg2‑2Borussia Dortmund II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1Panathinaikos
FTLamia2‑2Aris Thessaloniki
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Pontou1‑3AE Karaiskakis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal0‑0Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTHonduras Progreso0‑4CD Platense
FTReal De Minas0‑0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved1‑1Puskas Academia
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑1Ujpest
FTKisvarda FC2‑2Diosgyor
FTMezokovesd-zsory3‑0Ferencvaros
FTPaksi FC4‑2Debrecen
FTVideoton4‑1Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC2‑2ATK
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers0‑3Mohun Bagan
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0Ufa
FTFredrikstad2‑1Mjoendalen
FTHaugesund4‑2Aasane
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑2Stromsgodset
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑2Stromsgodset
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTRubin Kazan2‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTSpartak Moscow4‑0Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑2Drogheda
FTLongford2‑0Shamrock Rovers II
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑2Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1‑4Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Haifa2‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona3‑0Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna1‑1Udinese
FTFiorentina1‑1AC Milan
FTSPAL1‑2Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
4Ascoli0‑0Cremonese
FTCittadella3‑0Juve Stabia
FTEntella0‑4Benevento
FTPisa1‑2Venezia
FTTrapani1‑1Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTCarrarese3‑0Gozzano
FTMonza1‑1Arezzo
FTRenate1‑2Pergolettese
FTSiena1‑1Albinoleffe
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFano2‑0Imolese Calcio
FTFermana1‑1Vis Pesaro
FTModena1‑0Sudtirol
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Rimini
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTRieti0‑2Teramo
FTVirtus Francavilla4‑0Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0Oita Trinita
FTKashiwa Reysol4‑2Sapporo
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑0Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards2‑1Sofapaka
FTBandari3‑1Mathare United
FTPosta Rangers1‑3KCB
FTWestern Stima0‑0Kariobangi Sharks
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn4‑0US Hostert
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Atlas0‑2CF Pachuca
FTClub Tijuana0‑1Guadalajara
FTPuebla2‑0Toluca
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTPetrovac2‑2FK Zeta Golubovci
FTSutjeska1‑1FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid3‑2Wydad Casablanca
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTFUS Rabat2‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen4‑2Willem II
FTFC Groningen0‑1VVV-Venlo
FTFeyenoord2‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Heerenveen2‑2ADO Den Haag
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0‑1Vardar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad2‑1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAtletico Grau2‑3Sport Boys
FTBinacional1‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1Carlos Stein
FTReal Garcilaso3‑1FBC Melgar
FTSporting Cristal0‑0Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia3‑2Rakow Czestochowa
FTLegia Warsaw4‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑0Maritimo
FTTondela1‑2Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑1Casa Pia
FTGD Chaves1‑2Feirense
FTLeixoes0‑0Covilha
FTPorto B1‑1Estoril-Praia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari2‑0AFC Hermannstadt
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑1Targoviste
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hazm0‑2Al Nassr FC
FTAl Hilal1‑0Al Ittihad
FTAl-Taawon1‑1Al-Raed
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad2‑0FK Napredak
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0Indjija
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0FK Cukaricki
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑2Macva
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑0Vojvodina
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑1Partizan Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie0‑1MSK Zilina
FTRuzomberok0‑0Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0AS Trencin
FTZemplin1‑0FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce1‑3SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTND Triglav3‑0Rudar Velenje
FTNK Celje2‑0NK Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona5‑0Eibar
FTCelta de Vigo1‑0Leganes
FTLevante1‑0Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad3‑0Valencia
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete2‑1Numancia
FTAlcorcon1‑1Las Palmas
FTAlmeria0‑0Fuenlabrada
FTGirona2‑0Ponferradina
FTTenerife1‑0Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTOviedo B1‑0Coruxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTSD Leioa2‑2Haro Deportivo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B0‑0Hercules
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz2‑0Talavera CF
FTVillarrubia5‑1Merida AD
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTDjurgardens3‑2Dalkurd FF
FTSandvikens IF1‑3Mjallby AIF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0Vaesteraas SK
FTSollentuna FF1‑8Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTElfsborg3‑0IK Brage
FTOskarshamns AIK1‑4Orebro SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTThun1‑1FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑0Wil
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑1FC Vaduz
FTSchaffhausen0‑3Grasshoppers
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United4‑0Chonburi
FTChiangrai United2‑2Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC4‑1Pattaya United
FTPrachuap FC0‑0Bangkok Glass
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2‑2US Tataouine
FTClub Africain1‑0Chebba
FTEtoile du Sahel5‑1Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑2Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTKayserispor2‑2Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑2Altinordu
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1Bursaspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑0Keciorengucu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑1Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Mariupol1‑2Zorya Luhansk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTBoston River2‑3Rentistas
FTCerro0‑0River Plate
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC0‑1Deportivo Lara
FTDeportivo Tachira0‑2Zamora FC
FTEstudiantes Merida4‑0Carabobo FC
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑1GV Maracay

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top