The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 12‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace1‑0 Southampton
FTFulham0‑3 Arsenal
FTLiverpool4‑3 Leeds
FTWest Ham0‑2 Newcastle
FTCrystal Palace1‑0 Southampton
FTFulham0‑3 Arsenal
FTLiverpool4‑3 Leeds
FTWest Ham0‑2 Newcastle
England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑1 Luton
FTBirmingham1‑0 Brentford
FTBournemouth3‑2 Blackburn
FTBristol City2‑1 Coventry
FTCardiff0‑2 Sheff Wed
FTDerby0‑2 Reading
FTHuddersfield0‑1 Norwich
FTMillwall0‑0 Stoke
FTPreston0‑1 Swansea
FTQPR2‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTWycombe0‑1 Rotherham
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑0 Peterborough
FTCrewe0‑2 Charlton
FTDoncaster1‑1 MK Dons
FTFleetwood Town2‑1 Burton Albion Red Card
FTGillingham0‑2 Hull
FTLincoln City2‑0 Oxford Utd Red Card
FTNorthampton2‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTPlymouth1‑0 Blackpool
FTPortsmouth0‑0 Shrewsbury Red Card
FTRed Card Sunderland1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTSwindon3‑1 Rochdale
England League Two
FTBarrow1‑1 Stevenage
FTBolton0‑1 Forest Green
FTBradford0‑0 Colchester
FTCambridge Utd3‑0 Carlisle
FTCheltenham1‑2 Morecambe
FTMansfield0‑0Tranmere
FTOldham0‑1 Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale2‑0 Crawley Town
FTSalford2‑2 Exeter
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Newport County
FTSouthend0‑4 Harrogate Town
FTWalsall1‑0 Grimsby
FA Cup
FTAFC Stoneham3‑0Pagham
FTAFC Sudbury4‑2Harborough Town
FTAnstey Nomads1‑2Worksop
FTAshford United2‑0Whitehawk
FTAshton2‑0Squires Gate
FTAylesbury United3‑0Long Crendon
FTBadshot Lea0‑2Bracknell Town
FTBarking2‑0Heybridge Swifts
FTBarnstaple Town2‑0Helston Athletic
FTBashley0‑2Christchurch
FTBedfont Sports3‑1Hassocks
FTBemerton Heath Harleq.0‑1Sholing
FTBideford3‑0Wells City
FTBiggleswade1‑0Histon
FTBillingham Town1‑2Stockton Town
FTBinfield5‑1AFC Totton
FTBoston Utd0‑3Coalville
FTBowers & Pitsea5‑1Barton Rovers
FTBridgwater Town2‑3Bitton
FTBrimscombe & Thrupp1‑2Cinderford
FTCadbury Heath1‑5Bristol Manor Farm
FTCambridge City4‑0Biggleswade United
FTCanvey Island2‑0Ware
FTCarshalton5‑1Whitstable Town
FTChertsey Town2‑0Abbey Rangers
FTCleethorpes Town0‑1AFC Mansfield
FTCogenhoe United0‑1Bury Town
FTCoggeshall Town2‑0Tilbury
FTColne0‑2Prescot Cables
FTCongleton Town1‑2Skelmersdale United
FTCowes Sports1‑0Hamble Club
FTCray Valley Paper Mills6‑0VCD Athletic
FTCribbs2‑0Berkhamsted Town
FTCrook Town AFC0‑2Marske United
FTDaventry Town1‑0Bedford Town
FTDeal Town4‑1Sittingbourne
FTDereham Town3‑2Whitton United
FTDidcot Town1‑2Royal Wootton
FTEast Grinstead Town3‑2Phoenix Sports
FTEgham Town1‑3Crawley Down Gatwick
FTEly City3‑1Eynesbury Rovers
FTExmouth0‑2Melksham Town
FTFC Romania0‑1Brentwood
FTFlackwell Heath0‑3Cirencester
FTFrickley3‑1Newcastle Benfield
FTFrome Town3‑0Bodmin Town
FTGlossop North End AFC0‑3City of Liverpool
FTGrays1‑0Witham Town
FTGreat Wakering Rovers0‑1Brantham Athletic
FTGuisborough Town1‑2Tadcaster Albion AFC
FTHanley Town5‑1Gresley
FTHanwell Town4‑1Spelthorne Sports
FTHarefield United1‑2Leighton Town
FTHarlow Town3‑0Sporting Bengal United
FTHarpenden Town0‑3Aveley
FTHartley Wintney1‑0Hamworthy United
FTHastings1‑0Herne Bay
FTHaverhill Rovers4‑3Wisbech Town
FTHertford Town0‑1Maldon & Tiptree
FTHolbeach United0‑4Sheffield
FTHolmer Green0‑2Highworth Town
FTHythe1‑2South Park
FTIlkeston3‑0Shepshed Dynamo
FTKendal0‑5Bishop Auckland
FTKidlington1‑0Thame United
FTKidsgrove Athletic0‑1Chasetown
FTKingstonian4‑1Horley Town
FTKnaresborough Town1‑3Workington
FTLeek Town2‑1Sporting Khalsa
FTLeiston5‑0Halstead Town
FTLeverstock Green1‑4Burnham
FTLutterworth Town0‑6Loughborough Dynamo
FTMaltby Main0‑4Newark Flowserve
FTMarine2‑1Barnoldswick Town
FTMarket Drayton Town FC0‑1Tividale
FTMarlow2‑0North Leigh
FTMoneyfields4‑2Camberley Town
FTMossley3‑0St Helens Town
FTNewcastle Town1‑2Halesowen Town
FTNewhaven1‑2Corinthian
FTNewton Abbot Spurs0‑4Larkhall Athletic
FTOJM Black Country0‑1Matlock
FTOxhey Jets0‑1Chalfont St Peter
FTPenrith AFC1‑3West Allotment Celtic
FTQuorn2‑0Barton Town Old Boys
FTRamsbottom United4‑1Irlam
FTRamsgate0‑3Chipstead
FTRisborough Rangers2‑1Winslow United
FTRoyston Town6‑0Newmarket Town
FTRuncorn Linnets2‑0Albion Sports
FTRylands1‑0Clitheroe FC
FTSaltash United1‑0Paulton Rovers
FTSawbridgeworth Town1‑3St Margaretsbury
FTSevenoaks Town3‑0CB Hounslow United
FTSheppey United4‑1Uxbridge
FTShepton Mallet1‑0Willand Rovers
FTSherborne Town1‑2Clevedon Town
FTShifnal Town FC4‑1AFC Bridgnorth
FTSilsden2‑5Bootle
FTSoham Town Rangers3‑2St Neots
FTSouthall2‑1Ashford Town (Middx)
FTStaines Town2‑1Guildford City
FTStamford AFC4‑0Diss Town
FTStansfeld2‑3Little Common
FTStansted2‑0Basildon United
FTSteyning Town2‑1Hanworth Villa
FTStocksbridge1‑3Stalybridge
FTSutton Coldfield0‑1Belper Town
FTSutton Common Rovers4‑0Broadfields United
FTTavistock2‑1Mangotsfield United
FTThatcham Town1‑5AFC Dunstable
FTThetford Town0‑2Potton United
FTThornaby0‑2Sunderland RCA
FTWaltham Abbey1‑0Woodford Town
FTWantage Town3‑2Windsor
FTWelwyn Garden City2‑0Saffron Walden Town
FTWestfields2‑0Whitchurch Alport
FTWestside0‑2Chatham Town
FTWhyteleafe4‑0Peacehaven & Telscombe
FTWidnes2‑3Longridge Town
FTWimborne Town3‑0AFC Portchester
FTWinchester City2‑0Corsham Town
FTWorcester2‑1Walsall Wood
FTWroxham3‑1Gorleston
FTWythenshawe Amateurs1‑4Trafford FC
FTYaxley1‑2Stowmarket Town
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑1 Luton
FTBirmingham1‑0 Brentford
FTBournemouth3‑2 Blackburn
FTBristol City2‑1 Coventry
FTCardiff0‑2 Sheff Wed
FTDerby0‑2 Reading
FTHuddersfield0‑1 Norwich
FTMillwall0‑0 Stoke
FTPreston0‑1 Swansea
FTQPR2‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTWycombe0‑1 Rotherham
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑0 Peterborough
FTCrewe0‑2 Charlton
FTDoncaster1‑1 MK Dons
FTFleetwood Town2‑1 Burton Albion
FTGillingham0‑2 Hull
FTLincoln City2‑0 Oxford Utd
FTNorthampton2‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTPlymouth1‑0 Blackpool
FTPortsmouth0‑0 Shrewsbury
FTSunderland1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTSwindon3‑1 Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑1 Stevenage
FTBolton0‑1 Forest Green
FTBradford0‑0 Colchester
FTCambridge Utd3‑0 Carlisle
FTCheltenham1‑2 Morecambe
FTMansfield0‑0Tranmere
FTOldham0‑1 Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale2‑0 Crawley Town
FTSalford2‑2 Exeter
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Newport County
FTSouthend0‑4 Harrogate Town
FTWalsall1‑0 Grimsby
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑0 Kilmarnock
FTLivingston1‑2 Hamilton
FTMotherwell1‑0 St Johnstone
FTRangers4‑0 Dundee Utd
FTRoss County0‑5 Celtic
FTSt Mirren0‑3 Hibernian
FTAberdeen1‑0 Kilmarnock
FTLivingston1‑2 Hamilton
FTMotherwell1‑0 St Johnstone
FTRangers4‑0 Dundee Utd
FTRoss County0‑5 Celtic
FTSt Mirren0‑3 Hibernian
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth2‑3 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBarry Town0‑3 The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town1‑1 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1 Bala Town
FTFlint Town United1‑0 Newtown
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth2‑3Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBarry Town0‑3The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town1‑1Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑1Bala Town
FTFlint Town United1‑0Newtown
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan0‑2Pyunik
Armenia 1st League
FTBKMA2‑1West Armenia
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMarconi Stallions3‑0Mt Druitt Town Rangers
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide City FC1‑1Adelaide Raiders
FTAdelaide Comets0‑4Adelaide United II
FTAdelaide Olympic2‑4Modbury Jets
FTCumberland United1‑4Croydon Kings
FTPara Hills Knights1‑1Adelaide Blue Eagles
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTCockburn City3‑2Gwelup Croatia
FTECU Joondalup6‑0Armadale
FTFloreat Athena1‑2Sorrento
FTInglewood United0‑1Perth Glory Youth
FTPerth3‑0Balcatta
FTRockingham City FC0‑1Bayswater City
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic4‑2Weston Workers
FTEdgeworth Eagles2‑0Valentine Phoenix
FTLambton Jaffas0‑0Charlestown City
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane City2‑3Redlands United
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane10‑2Capalaba
FTGold Coast Knights1‑1Brisbane Strikers
FTGold Coast United0‑1Olympic FC
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United0‑3Glenorchy Knights
FTLaunceston City1‑2Kingborough Lions
FTRiverside Olympic1‑3Olympia
FTSouth Hobart1‑4Devonport City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSV Wallern0‑1Reichenau
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO1‑1Austria Vienna
FTGrazer AK0‑1Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail1‑2Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov5‑2 FC Smolevichi
FTDinamo Minsk2‑4 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑3 Neman Grodno
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk5‑0 FC Vitebsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov5‑2 FC Smolevichi
FTDinamo Minsk2‑4Dinamo Brest
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑3 Neman Grodno
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk5‑0 FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge4‑1 Waasland-Beveren
FTKV Mechelen0‑1 Oostende
FTLeuven1‑0 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze1‑0RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge4‑1 Waasland-Beveren
FTKV Mechelen0‑1Oostende
FTLeuven1‑0 Standard de Liege Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze1‑0RWDM47
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTOlimpik Sarajevo2‑1Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar2‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTBratstvo Gracanica4‑1Buducnost Banovici
FTFK Podrinje1‑2FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FTGorazde3‑0Rudar Kakanj
FTJedinstvo Bihac3‑0Slaven Zivinice
FTKozara0‑0Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
FTOrasje0‑0Travnik
FTRudar Prijedor2‑0Tekstilac Derventa
FTSlavija Sarajevo1‑0Fk Ljubic Prnjavor
FTSloboda Novi Grad1‑1Drina Zvornik
FTSloga Doboj2‑0Fk Leotar
FTSutjeska0‑1FK Zvijezda 09
FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka0‑1FK Modrica
FTZvijezda Gradacac1‑2TOSK Tesanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+4Santos2‑2Sao Paulo
FTCA Paranaense1‑0 Coritiba
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Coritiba Red Card
FTSantos2‑2Sao Paulo
Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro1‑0Vitoria
FTGuarani Campinas0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTNautico3‑1Botafogo SP
FTSampaio Correa0‑1Operario
FTAvai0‑1 Ponte Preta
FTCruzeiro1‑0 Vitoria
FTGuarani Campinas0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTNautico3‑1 Botafogo SP
FTSampaio Correa0‑1 Operario
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
22:00Paysandu0‑0Imperatriz
FTBotafogo PB0‑0Vila Nova
FTEC São José0‑0Boa Esporte
FTTombense1‑1Sao Bento
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑1 CSKA Sofia
FTLudogorets3‑1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik4‑0Yantra
FTKariana Erden4‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTLitex Lovech1‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTPirin Blagoevgrad4‑0Sportist Svoge
FTStrumska Slava0‑0Sozopol
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC1‑2HFX Wanderers FC
FTForge FC2‑0Pacific FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera0‑0 Colo Colo
Chile Primera Division
FTUnion La Calera0‑0Colo Colo
China League One
FTChangchun Yatai2‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTChengdu Qianbao3‑2Beijing Renhe
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑1Hangzhou Greentown
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai2‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTChengdu Better City FC3‑2Beijing Renhe
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑1Zhejiang Greentown FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali0‑2Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑0Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Osijek3‑0 Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia1‑2Kustošija
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2‑1Dugopolje
FTOrijent 19190‑1Medimurje Cakovec
FTRudes Zagreb1‑2NK Opatija
FTSolin0‑0Dinamo Zagreb II
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑2Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Osijek3‑0Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis1‑1 Omonia Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0 AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol1‑0 Pafos FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou4‑1Omonia Aradippou
FTA.o. Ayias Napas1‑1Othellos Athienou
FTA.o. Ayias Napas1‑1Othellos Athienou
FTAkritas Chlorakas2‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAnagennisi Deryneia3‑0Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTAsil Lisis1‑1E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTDigenis Akritas M.0‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTDigenis Akritas M.0‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTKouris Erimi2‑3Omonia Psevda
FTPAEEK3‑0Ahironas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis1‑1Omonia Nicosia
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol1‑0Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice0‑2 Slovan Liberec
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0Banik Ostrava
FTPardubice1‑1 Slavia Prague
FTPribram1‑1 Opava
FTTeplice0‑2 Slovacko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSK Lisen1‑1FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
16:00Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0‑0Mfk Vyskov
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice2‑0FC Fastav Zlin B
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B1‑2FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTFk Prepere2‑1FK Chlumec NC
FTFK Zbuzany 19533‑0Bohemians 1905 B
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑6SK Unicov
FTJablonec II2‑5FC Slovan Liberec B
FTOdra Petrkovice4‑2Uhersky Brod
FTRakovník3‑4Jiskra Domažlice
FTŠtechovice1‑2Karlovy Vary
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice2‑0Sokol Brozany
FTZnojmo1‑4Slovacko B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice0‑2Slovan Liberec
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑0Banik Ostrava
FTPardubice1‑1Slavia Prague
FTPribram1‑1Opava
FTTeplice0‑2Slovacko
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager6‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTSkive0‑2Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Frem2‑0Middelfart
FTDalum IF2‑2Holbaek BI
FTFA 20001‑0AB Taarnby
FTFC Sydvest 050‑1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTHillerod1‑0BK Avarta
FTNaesby1‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTNykoebing FC0‑0Slagelse BI
FTSFB Oure FA0‑4Thisted
FTVanlose2‑4KFUM Roskilde
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEl Nacional0‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTLDU de Quito2‑0 Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTENPPI2‑1Wadi Degla FC
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTalinna Kalev1‑4Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑4Paide Linnameeskond
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTKI Klaksvik2‑1HB Torshavn
FTNSI Runavik4‑2B36 Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
09:30Vitoria Guimaraes0‑0Gil Vicente
12:15Kuching FA0‑0Sarawak United
12:15Kuching FA0‑0Sarawak United
14:00Bishop's Stortford0‑0Chelmsford
14:00Bishop's Stortford0‑0Chelmsford
14:30Feralpisalo0‑0Atalanta U19
14:30Feralpisalo0‑0Atalanta
15:00Livorno0‑0Empoli
15:00Livorno0‑0Empoli
18:00CF Intercity0‑0CD Denia
18:00CF Intercity0‑0CD Denia
8Vitoria Guimaraes0‑0Gil Vicente
FTAC Milan3‑1Brescia
FTAlessandria0‑0Albinoleffe
FTAlfreton Town1‑2Notts County
FTAston Villa1‑0Man Utd
FTBarcelona3‑1Gimnastic
FTBenevento2‑1Reggina
FTBologna0‑0Entella
FTCagliari2‑2AS Roma
FTElche2‑0Real Murcia
FTEmpoli4‑0Lucchese
FTEmpoli4‑0Lucchese
FTFiorentina5‑1Reggiana
FTFrosinone0‑1Lazio
FTHallescher FC1‑3Braunschweig
FTHitchin Town2‑0Barnet
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II1‑2Penang FA
FTKelantan1‑0Perak II
FTKuala Lumpur4‑1Terengganu II
FTModena4‑2SPAL
FTNegeri Sembilan2‑1PKNS
FTPanachaiki1‑0Ionikos
FTPergolettese1‑0Renate
FTReal Zaragoza0‑2Getafe
FTSt Gallen1‑3SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTStockport2‑0Curzon Ashton
FTTorquay3‑2Hemel
FTUS Lecce2‑2Monopoli
FTVerona0‑1Cremonese
FTVicenza1‑1Monza
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka1‑4 SJK
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑3FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑0KPV Kokkola
FTGnistan1‑0AC Kajaani
FTMusan Salama0‑6FC KTP
FTMyPa-473‑6VPS Vaasa
FTSJK Akatemia1‑1AC Oulu
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC4‑1Viikingit
FTHJS Akatemia1‑0Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑2Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTJS Hercules2‑1Oulun Luistinseura
FTPallo-Iirot1‑2FC Jazz
FTTPV1‑3Ilves/2
FTVaajakoski2‑2SC Kuopio Futis-98
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka1‑4 SJK
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑3FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier3‑1 Nice
FTSt Etienne2‑0 Strasbourg
FTMontpellier3‑1Nice
FTSt Etienne2‑0 Strasbourg
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑2Paris FC
FTAuxerre0‑1 Clermont
FTChambly Thelle1‑2Grenoble
FTChamois Niortais1‑0 Nancy
FTGuingamp1‑3 Le Havre
FTRed Card Rodez0‑3Caen
FTTroyes2‑0 Pau Red Card
FTValenciennes1‑0 Chateauroux Red Card
FTAmiens1‑2 Paris FC
FTAuxerre0‑1 Clermont
FTChambly Thelle1‑2Grenoble
FTChamois Niortais1‑0 Nancy
FTGuingamp1‑3 Le Havre
FTRodez0‑3 Caen
FTTroyes2‑0 Pau
FTValenciennes1‑0 Chateauroux
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi1‑3Dinamo Tbilisi
DFB Pokal
FTAltglienicke0‑6FC Koln
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑2 Werder Bremen
FTEintracht Celle0‑7Augsburg
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTFV Engers 070‑3VfL Bochum 1848
FTKarlsruher0‑0 Union Berlin
FTNurnberg0‑3 RB Leipzig
FTOberneuland0‑8Borussia Monchengladbach
FTSSV Ulm2‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTTodesfelde0‑1VfL Osnabruck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTUnion Fürstenwalde1‑4Wolfsburg
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETKarlsruher0‑1 Union Berlin
AETRSV Meinerzhagen1‑6 Greuther Furth
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑2 Werder Bremen
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTFC Oberneuland0‑8 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1‑4 Wolfsburg
FTFV Engers0‑3 VfL Bochum 1848
FTMTV Eintracht Celle0‑7 Augsburg
FTNurnberg0‑3 RB Leipzig
FTSV Todesfelde0‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTUlm2‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
FTVSG Altglienicke0‑6 Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBorussia Dortmund II2‑1FC Koeln II
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2‑0SV Roedinghausen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑0VfB Homberg
FTFortuna Koln3‑0SV 19 Straelen
FTPreussen Munster4‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTRW Ahlen0‑1Alemannia Aachen
FTSportfreunde Lotte2‑2Bonner SC
FTSV Lippstadt 082‑2Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI1‑1 Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTAEK Athens0‑1 Olympiacos
Greece Super League
FTOFI1‑1Panetolikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑1CSYD Sacachispas
FTCSD Municipal5‑0Sanarate
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1CSD Comunicaciones
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori2‑4 Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0 Budafoki
FTVideoton3‑1 Puskas Academia
FTDiosgyori2‑4 Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0Budafoki
FTVideoton3‑1Puskas Academia
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding2‑3Thor Akureyri
FTFram Reykjavik1‑1If Vestri
FTIBV Vestmann1‑3Keflavik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2‑1Leiknir F.
FTMagni1‑1Throttur Reykjavik
FTVikingur Olafsvik2‑2Grindavik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑3Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑0Sligo Rovers
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑6 UCD
FTLongford1‑1 Drogheda
Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑3Shamrock Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑0Sligo Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
15:00Maccabi Netanya0‑0Bnei Sakhnin
FTBnei Yehuda2‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1 Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva2‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Yehuda2‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva2‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2 Kashima Antlers
FTVissel Kobe2‑2 FC Tokyo
Japan J. League Div.1
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2 Kashima Antlers
FTVissel Kobe2‑2 FC Tokyo
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC0‑2JEF United Chiba
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1Kanazawa
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC2‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGainare Tottori1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTGrulla Morioka1‑3YSCC Yokohama
FTKataller Toyama1‑0Gamba Osaka U23
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑0SC Sagamihara
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 Kanazawa
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC2‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTGainare Tottori1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTGrulla Morioka1‑3YSCC Yokohama
FTKataller Toyama1‑0Gamba Osaka U23
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑0SC Sagamihara
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera1‑1AL Ahli Jordan
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty2‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTOrdabasy1‑2FC Astana
FTTobol Kustanai2‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala3‑3BFC Daugavpils
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3‑1Jelgava
FTVentspils0‑2Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTZalgiris2‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTDžiugas Telšiai1‑1FA Šiauliai
FTLietava Jonava4‑1Panevežys II
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch4‑1Una Strassen
FTProgres Niederkorn1‑2F91 Dudelange
Macedonia First League
FTBelasica0‑3Shkendija
FTFK Struga2‑0Sileks
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFELDA United1‑2Kedah
FTMIFA1‑1Sabah
FTPahang2‑1PDRM
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II1‑2Penang FA
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II1‑2Penang FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas1‑1 Mazatlan FC
FTFC Juarez1‑0 Puebla
FTNecaxa1‑2 Guadalajara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC2‑2Tlaxcala
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas1‑1Mazatlan FC
FTFC Juarez1‑0 Puebla
FTRed Card Necaxa1‑2Guadalajara
FTTigres UANL2‑0Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani0‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2‑0Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDacia-Buiucani0‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTPetrocub-Hincesti2‑0FC Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost3‑1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Iskra1‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑2Decic Tuzi
FTJezero0‑2Sutjeska
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑0Petrovac
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPEC Zwolle0‑2 Feyenoord
FTSC Heerenveen2‑0Willem II
FTTwente2‑0 Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap4‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPEC Zwolle0‑2 Feyenoord
FTSC Heerenveen2‑0 Willem II
FTTwente2‑0 Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap4‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00Walter Ferretti0‑0Deportivo Ocotal
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑3Shkendija
FTStruga2‑0Sileks
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTDrita Gjilan0‑0Ohrid
FTFk Rosoman 832‑2Pehchevo
FTKF Gostivari1‑0Korab Debar
FTKozuv Gevgelija1‑1Bregalnica Stip
FTOsogovo0‑3Tikves
FTPlackovica0‑1Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica
FTSasa1‑0FK Pobeda
FTSkopje1‑0Kadino
FTVelazerimi 772‑0Vardar Forino
FTVeleshta2‑0Labunishta
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK3‑5 Viking FK
FTStabaek IF2‑1 Haugesund
FTKristiansund BK3‑5 Viking FK
FTStabaek IF2‑1 Haugesund
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBaerum1‑1Egersund
FTFlekkerøy IL2‑0Sotra SK
FTFredrikstad3‑0Alta
FTKvik Halden FK1‑0Moss FK
FTLevanger4‑2Fram Larvik
FTNotodden0‑4Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate0‑4Olimpia
FTSol de America1‑2 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑2 FBC Melgar
FTCarlos Stein2‑2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba0‑1 Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Boys0‑1 Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑1 Stal Mielec
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑3 Lech Poznan
FTWarta Poznan0‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTCracovia1‑1Stal Mielec
FTSlask Wroclaw3‑3Lech Poznan
FTWarta Poznan0‑0Piast Gliwice
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy2‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTLKS Lodz3‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTNieciecza2‑0GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy2‑0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTLKS Lodz3‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTNieciecza2‑0 GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow1‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz1‑2Garbarnia
FTMotor Lublin2‑2Blekitni Stargard
FTSokol Ostroda0‑1Pogon Siedlce
FTStal Rzeszów0‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVizela2‑1AD Oliveirense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTVizela2‑1AD Oliveirense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Wakrah2‑0Umm-Salal SC
FTAl-Kharitiyat0‑2Al-Sailiya SC
FTQatar SC1‑0Al Rayyan SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGwangju FC3‑3 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSangju Sangmu0‑0 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑1 Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑2Gyeongnam FC
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑1Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni0‑0 Targoviste
FTFC Voluntari2‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑4 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau0‑1CSM Scolar Resita
FTASC Recea3‑4ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTCraiova 19482‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTCSM Slatina0‑3Rapid Bucuresti
FTMetaloglobus1‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTPandurii TG Jiu0‑5Vointa Turnu Magurele
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑0CS Mioveni
Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni0‑0Targoviste
FTFC Voluntari2‑1Steaua Bucharest
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑4Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑1 Sochi
FTTambov2‑0 Ufa
FTUral3‑1 FC Khimki
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑1 Sochi
FTTambov2‑0 Ufa
FTUral3‑1 FC Khimki
Russia Football National League
FTAlaniya II3‑0Dinamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
45+Avangard Kursk0‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTAnzhi Makhachkala3‑0FC Yessentuki
FTDinamo Moscow II2‑4Tver FC
FTFakel II3‑4Fc Khimki-M
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny3‑1FC Orenburg II
FTFC Kazanka Moscow4‑1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFC Lada Togliatti1‑2Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk0‑0Krasny
FTFC Murom1‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0‑0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow2‑1FK Ryazan
FTFK Kaluga3‑1Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTFK Smolensk3‑0FC Chita
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara 23‑4Tyumen
FTLada SOK0‑0FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTLeningradets0‑2FK Dolgoprudny
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI2‑0Zenit Irkutsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑0FC Sokol Saratov
FTTorpedo Vladimir3‑1FK Kolomna
FTZenit Izhevsk2‑0FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑2Kvant Obninsk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑1 Novi Pazar
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0 FK Rad
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑2 Indjija
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑3 Radnicki Nis
FTVozdovac4‑0 FK Metalac
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑1Novi Pazar
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0FK Rad
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑2Indjija
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑3Radnicki Nis
FTVozdovac4‑0FK Metalac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBorac Cacak3‑0Sloga Kraljevo
FTFK Radnicki 19233‑1Graficar
FTFk Zarkovo1‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda3‑2 Ruzomberok
FTFC Nitra3‑1 FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered3‑2MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0 Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin1‑1 AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Aquacity Poprad1‑4Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTFK Puchov2‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTKosice5‑0Komarno
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas3‑0Dubnica
FTPartizan Bardejov1‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑0Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda3‑2Ruzomberok
FTFC Nitra3‑1FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered3‑2MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin1‑1AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor4‑1 Ask Bravo
FTNK Celje1‑2NK Domzale
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrda0‑2Brezice
FTDrava Ptuj1‑3NK Šmartno 1928
FTND Triglav1‑2NK Dob
FTNK Krsko2‑5NK Radomlje
FTNk Nafta Lendava2‑1Nd Bilje
FTPrimorje0‑3NK Krka
FTRudar Velenje1‑0Jadran
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor4‑1Ask Bravo
FTNK Celje1‑2NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑3 Black Leopards
South Africa flag South Africa South African Cup
FTBloemfontein Celtic0‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGwangju FC3‑3 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSangju Sangmu0‑0 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑1 Daegu FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz0‑2 Osasuna
FTEibar0‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTGranada2‑0 Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol3‑0 Albacete
FTGijon1‑0 UD Logrones
FTLeganes1‑0 Las Palmas
FTPonferradina1‑2 CD Castellon
Spain La Liga
FTCadiz0‑2 Osasuna
FTRed Card Eibar0‑0Celta de Vigo
FTGranada2‑0 Athletic Bilbao
Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol3‑0 Albacete
FTGijon1‑0 UD Logrones
FTLeganes1‑0 Las Palmas Red Card
FTPonferradina1‑2 CD Castellon
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens1‑1 Elfsborg
FTDjurgardens1‑1 Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑3 Halmstads
FTDegerfors4‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTGais3‑1 GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFC Linkoeping City1‑1Eskilsminne IF
FTFK Karlskrona3‑2Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTHaninge4‑0Sollentuna FF
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑4Vasalunds IF
FTKarlstad BK1‑2Karlslund
FTLunds BK1‑1Oskarshamns AIK
FTQviding FIF1‑0Landskrona Bois
FTSkoevde AIK1‑1Torns
FTSylvia2‑1Sandvikens IF
FTTvaakers IF0‑2IFK Vaernamo
FTUtsiktens2‑0Motala
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
14:00Black Stars0‑0Basel II
FTBlack Stars1‑2Basel II
FTEtoile Carouge0‑1FC Bavois
FTFc Zuerich II2‑1Fc Muensingen
FTSC Bruehl2‑2Cham
FTSC YF Juventus Zuerich3‑2AC Bellinzona
FTSion Ii3‑2FC Rapperswil-Jona
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
AETAarau0‑0Wil
FTFC Schoetz0‑3FC Sion
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑2Grasshoppers
FTFC Stade Nyonnais1‑3Lausanne Sports
FTTuggen1‑2Winterthur
FTVevey3‑0FC Koeniz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTJKT Tanzania0‑2Dodoma Jiji
FTKinondoni MC2‑1Tanzania Prisons
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑1Simba SC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTJKT Tanzania0‑2Dodoma Jiji
FTKinondoni MC2‑1Tanzania Prisons
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑1Simba SC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United1‑0Prachuap FC
FTSukhothai FC1‑0Muang Thong United
FTSuphanburi FC2‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGalatasaray3‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGoztepe5‑1 Denizlispor
FTSivasspor0‑2 Alanyaspor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGalatasaray3‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGoztepe5‑1Denizlispor
FTSivasspor0‑2 Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor0‑1 Keciorengucu
FTOsmanlispor1‑0 Eskisehirspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑1Bandirmaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11‑3 Olimpik Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka4‑0 FC Lviv
FTDnipro-11‑3 Olimpik Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka4‑0 FC Lviv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTKremin Kremenchuk0‑0Avanhard
FTPolissya Zhytomyr0‑0Veres Rivne
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑2Cerro Largo
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑2Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑2 Columbus
FTChicago2‑2Columbus
FTD.C. United0‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTNew York City2‑1Cincinnati
FTOrlando2‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTPhiladelphia2‑1New England Red Card
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II1‑2Miami FC
FTBirmingham Legion1‑3Charlotte Independence
FTLoudoun United1‑1Bethlehem Steel
FTLouisville City FC3‑0Saint Louis
FTPhoenix Rising5‑1Las Vegas Lights FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds5‑0 Hartford Athletic
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑2 New Mexico United
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑1Oklahoma City Energy
FTCharleston Battery1‑0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTPhoenix Rising5‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑2 New Mexico United
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga2‑1 Richmond Kickers
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC2‑2 Union Omaha
FTChattanooga2‑1Richmond Kickers
FTFort Lauderdale CF2‑0Orlando City II
FTTormenta2‑2Union Omaha
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor2‑1FK Termez Surkhon
FTMetallurg Bekabad1‑0AGMK
Vietnam flag Vietnam Cup
FTH?ng Linh Hà Tinh2‑3Than Quang Ninh
FTViettel4‑1Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top