The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 26‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton2‑3 Man Utd
FTBurnley0‑1 Southampton
FTCrystal Palace1‑2 Everton
FTWest Brom3‑3 Chelsea
FTBrighton2‑3 Man Utd
FTBurnley0‑1 Southampton
FTCrystal Palace1‑2 Everton
FTWest Brom3‑3 Chelsea
England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑0 Coventry
FTBirmingham1‑1 Rotherham
FTCardiff1‑2 Reading
FTDerby0‑4 Blackburn
FTMillwall1‑1 Brentford
FTRed Card Preston0‑1 Stoke
FTQPR1‑1 Middlesbrough
FTWatford1‑0 Luton
FTWycombe0‑2 Swansea
England League One
FTRed Card Accrington Stanley1‑4 Oxford Utd
FTCrewe2‑0 MK Dons
FTDoncaster4‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTFleetwood Town0‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTGillingham2‑0 Blackpool
FTIpswich2‑0 Rochdale
FTNorthampton0‑2 Hull
FTPlymouth1‑1 Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth1‑2 Wigan
FTSunderland1‑0 Peterborough
FTSwindon4‑2 Burton Albion
England League Two
FTBarrow1‑1 Colchester
FTBolton0‑2 Newport County
FTBradford2‑1 Stevenage
FTCambridge Utd0‑0 Tranmere
FTMansfield1‑2 Exeter
FTOldham2‑3 Crawley Town
FTPort Vale0‑0 Harrogate Town
FTSalford0‑0 Forest Green
FTScunthorpe1‑0 Carlisle
FTSouthend1‑2 Morecambe
FA Trophy
FTAFC Dunstable1‑2Tooting & Mitcham
FTAFC Sudbury1‑2Barking
FTCambridge City2‑3Kidsgrove Athletic
FTEvesham Utd2‑1Biggleswade
FTFelixstowe & Walton United2‑1Great Wakering Rovers
FTHullbridge Sports0‑1Ashford Town (Middlesex)
FTHythe3‑0Chalfont St Peter
FTMarket Drayton Town FC0‑1Bury Town
FTOssett United0‑2Ramsbottom United
FTSoham Town Rangers0‑3Corby
FTSouth Park0‑1Three Bridges
FTTadcaster Albion AFC1‑3Marine
FTWaltham Abbey3‑2Staines Town
FTWitham Town0‑2Hanwell Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBishop's Stortford1‑0AFC Hornchurch
FTBowers & Pitsea7‑0Leatherhead
FTEast Thurrock1‑3Cray Wanderers
FTFolkestone Invicta4‑1Wingate & Finchley
FTHaringey Borough2‑1Bognor Regis
FTHorsham1‑2Cheshunt
FTKingstonian0‑4Worthing
FTLewes1‑2Brightlingsea Regent
FTMargate2‑2Carshalton
FTMerstham0‑1Enfield Town
FTPotters Bar1‑2Corinthian Casuals
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBuxton2‑2Whitby
FTFC United0‑0Scarborough Athletic
FTGrantham Town1‑2Atherton Collieries
FTHyde0‑0South Shields
FTLancaster City1‑2Basford Utd
FTMatlock2‑0Stafford Rangers
FTMickleover Sports1‑2Morpeth Town
FTNantwich3‑0Stalybridge
FTRadcliffe Borough1‑4Witton Albion
FTWarrington3‑0Gainsborough
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTGosport Borough4‑0Farnborough
FTHarrow Borough1‑2Salisbury
FTHendon0‑4Truro City
FTPoole Town2‑1Hayes & Yeading
FTSwindon Supermarine1‑2Tiverton
FTTaunton Town2‑0Walton Casuals
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑1Met Police
FTWimborne Town0‑1Chesham Utd
FTYate Town4‑1Dorchester
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑0 Coventry
FTBirmingham1‑1 Rotherham
FTCardiff1‑2 Reading
FTDerby0‑4 Blackburn
FTMillwall1‑1 Brentford
FTPreston0‑1 Stoke
FTQPR1‑1 Middlesbrough
FTWatford1‑0 Luton
FTWycombe0‑2 Swansea
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑4 Oxford Utd
FTCrewe2‑0 MK Dons
FTDoncaster4‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTFleetwood Town0‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTGillingham2‑0 Blackpool
FTIpswich2‑0 Rochdale
FTNorthampton0‑2 Hull
FTPlymouth1‑1 Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth1‑2 Wigan
FTSunderland1‑0 Peterborough
FTSwindon4‑2 Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑1 Colchester
FTBolton0‑2 Newport County
FTBradford2‑1 Stevenage
FTCambridge Utd0‑0 Tranmere
FTMansfield1‑2 Exeter
FTOldham2‑3 Crawley Town
FTPort Vale0‑0 Harrogate Town
FTSalford0‑0 Forest Green
FTScunthorpe1‑0 Carlisle
FTSouthend1‑2 Morecambe
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTLivingston2‑0 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren0‑1 Kilmarnock
FTHamilton1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTLivingston2‑0 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren0‑1 Kilmarnock
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCefn Druids1‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTFlint Town United0‑1 Barry Town
FTPenybont1‑5 Bala Town
AFC AFC Champions League
APAl Ahli1‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTPakhtakor Tashkent2‑1 Esteghlal
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale5‑3Sorrento
FTBalcatta3‑0Perth Glory II
FTBayswater City1‑4Perth
FTCockburn City1‑3ECU Joondalup
FTGwelup Croatia0‑3Floreat Athena
FTRockingham City2‑2Inglewood United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2 WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten1‑2 Rapid Vienna
FTSV Ried1‑3 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten3‑3 Dornbirn
FTAustria Lustenau0‑1 FC Juniors OO
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2 WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten1‑2 Rapid Vienna
FTSV Ried1‑3 Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2‑3Zira FK
FTSabail2‑1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov2‑4 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTGorodeya1‑1 Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1 Neman Grodno
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov2‑4Dinamo Brest
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTGorodeya1‑1 Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑2 Waasland-Beveren
FTGent2‑3 Leuven
FTKV Mechelen2‑0 Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM473‑1 Union St Gilloise
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑2 Waasland-Beveren
FTGent2‑3 Leuven
FTKV Mechelen2‑0 Sint Truidense VV
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTOlimpik Sarajevo1‑4Borac Banja Luka
FTVelez Mostar2‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑0 Bahia
FTInternacional1‑1 Sao Paulo
FTAtletico MG3‑1 Gremio
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Bahia
FTRed Card Internacional1‑1Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP1‑2 CRB
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1 Parana
FTChapecoense0‑0America MG
FTCruzeiro0‑1 Avai
FTCSA3‑2 Juventude
FTFigueirense2‑2 Guarani Campinas
FTVitoria3‑1 Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1 Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets2‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTStrumska Slava3‑1Sportist Svoge
FTVitosha Bistritsa0‑1Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTYantra0‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
Chile flag Chile Primera División
14:00Colo Colo0‑0Antofagasta
FTAudax Italiano0‑0 Curico Unido
FTEverton De Vina2‑2Universidad Catolica
China League One
FTJiangxi Liansheng1‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑3Changchun Yatai
FTTaizhou Yuanda1‑0Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTJiangxi Liansheng1‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑3Changchun Yatai
FTTaizhou Yuanda1‑0Beijing Renhe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑1 Patriotas
FTCD Jaguares2‑0La Equidad
FTCD Once Caldas2‑0 Atlético Nacional
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC0‑1Cortulua
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑0Real Cartagena
FTLlaneros FC1‑1Leones FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia0‑1Santos de Guapiles
FTGuadalupe FC4‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑0 NK Sibenik
FTNK Osijek2‑1 HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1 AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑1Omonia Psevda
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑2E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑1Ahironas
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑2PO Xylotympou 2006
FTDigenis Akritas M.2‑2Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑0Aris Limassol
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1Othellos Athienou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina0‑0 Mlada Boleslav
FTSlavia Prague3‑0 Slovacko
FTTeplice2‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTZlin0‑1 Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑1MAS Taborsko
FTSK Lisen1‑0FC Vlasim
FTTrinec0‑5Vysocina Jihlava
FTUsti nad Labem1‑1Afk Chrudim
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina0‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTSlavia Prague3‑0Slovacko
FTTeplice2‑1Banik Ostrava
FTZlin0‑1Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland1‑0Randers Freja
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Midtjylland1‑0Randers Freja
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSkive0‑2BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑2Brabrand
FTDalum IF0‑0BK Frem
FTFA 20000‑0Slagelse BI
FTFC Sydvest 052‑3Jammerbugt FC
FTMiddelfart5‑0Naesby
FTNykoebing FC6‑3Bronshoj BK
FTSkovshoved IF3‑0AB Taarnby
FTVanlose2‑0BK Avarta
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0‑1Holbaek BI
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTMushuc Runa SC2‑1 Guayaquil City
FTOlmedo3‑2 Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTTanta0‑1Al Ahly
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑1Talinna Kalev
FTTulevik Viljandi1‑1FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTCurzon Ashton0‑0FC Halifax
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan2‑1SJK Akatemia
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama1‑1Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis5‑1FC Jazz
FTEspoon Palloseura FC3‑3KaaPo
FTFC Kiisto1‑2PS Kemi
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura3‑3Kultsu
FTPallo-Iirot0‑3GrIFK
FTPEPO Lappeenranta3‑1Kiffen
FTPK352‑0Keski-Uusimaa
FTSalon Palloilijat1‑1Pargas IF
FTVaajakoski0‑1JIPPO Joensuu
FTViikingit1‑1Mikkelin Kissat
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1‑1 Metz
FTSt Etienne0‑3 Rennes
FTMarseille1‑1 Metz
FTSt Etienne0‑3 Rennes
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑1 Sochaux
FTAmiens0‑0Pau
FTRed Card Chambly Thelle2‑1Chateauroux
FTRed Card Chamois Niortais2‑2Paris FC Red Card
FTGuingamp1‑0Grenoble
FTNancy0‑1Le Havre
FTRodez2‑1 Dunkerque
FTToulouse3‑1Auxerre
FTValenciennes1‑0Caen
FTAC Ajaccio1‑1 Sochaux
FTAmiens0‑0 Pau
FTChambly Thelle2‑1Chateauroux
FTChamois Niortais2‑2 Paris FC
FTGuingamp1‑0 Grenoble
FTNancy0‑1 Le Havre
FTRodez2‑1 Dunkerque
FTToulouse3‑1 Auxerre
FTValenciennes1‑0 Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0Fortuna Koln
FTAugsburg2‑0 Borussia Dortmund
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 Union Berlin
FTLeverkusen1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTMainz1‑4 VFB Stuttgart
FTSchalke1‑3 Werder Bremen
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0FC Koln
FTAugsburg2‑0 Borussia Dortmund
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Union Berlin
FTLeverkusen1‑1RB Leipzig
FTRed Card Mainz1‑4 VFB Stuttgart Red Card
FTRed Card Schalke1‑3 Werder Bremen
Germany Liga 3
FTDuisburg1‑1Zwickau
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑2Wehen Wiesbaden Red Card
FTHallescher FC0‑2FC Ingolstadt 04 Red Card
FTSaarbrucken2‑0Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1FC Magdeburg
FTVerl3‑0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig0‑0 Holstein Kiel
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑0 Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑1 Zwickau
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑2 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC0‑2 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSaarbrucken2‑0 Hansa Rostock
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 FC Magdeburg
FTVerl3‑0 Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II5‑1Wuppertal
FTCarl Zeiss Jena2‑0FSV Luckenwalde
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑2SV 19 Straelen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II6‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTFortuna Koln1‑1FC Koeln II
FTHalberstadt0‑0SV Lichtenberg 47
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen0‑1VfB Homberg
FTRW Ahlen2‑4SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Babelsberg2‑1Tennis Borussia
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑3RW Essen
FTSV Roedinghausen1‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTVfB Auerbach3‑2ZFC Meuselwitz
FTViktoria Berlin3‑2BSG Chemie Leipzig
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos2‑0 Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC0‑0 Paok
FTOlympiacos2‑0Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC0‑0Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
21:00CSD Municipal0‑0CSYD Sacachispas
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0CSD Comunicaciones
FTSanta Lucia2‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC4‑0 MTK Budapest
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑1 Diosgyori
FTPaksi FC4‑0 MTK Budapest
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑1 Diosgyori
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrindavik3‑1Magni
FTLeiknir F.2‑4Vikingur Olafsvik
FTLeiknir Reykjavik3‑0Afturelding
FTThor Akureyri0‑2Fram Reykjavik
FTThrottur Reykjavik0‑3IBV Vestmann
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSt Patricks2‑0Shelbourne
FTWaterford1‑0Sligo Rovers
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTShamrock Rovers II2‑5 UCD
Ireland Premier Division
FTSt Patricks2‑0Shelbourne
FTWaterford1‑0Sligo Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0‑2 Lazio
FTInter Milan4‑3 Fiorentina
FTSampdoria2‑3 Benevento
FTTorino2‑4 Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia1‑1 Ascoli
FTCosenza0‑0 Entella
FTFrosinone0‑2 Empoli
FTLecce0‑0 Pordenone
FTPescara0‑0 Chievo
FTSalernitana1‑1 Reggina
FTVenezia1‑0 Vicenza
Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0‑2 Lazio
FTInter Milan4‑3 Fiorentina
FTSampdoria2‑3 Benevento
FTTorino2‑4 Atalanta
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Brescia1‑1Ascoli
FTCosenza0‑0Entella
FTFrosinone0‑2Empoli
FTLecce0‑0Pordenone
FTPescara0‑0Chievo
FTSalernitana1‑1Reggina
FTVenezia1‑0Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTLecco1‑0 Giana Erminio
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Vibonese
FTVis Pesaro2‑2 Legnago Salus
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑2 Yokohama FC
FTVissel Kobe4‑0 Sapporo
Japan J. League Div.1
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑2 Yokohama FC
FTVissel Kobe4‑0 Sapporo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTEhime FC0‑0 Kanazawa
FTKyoto Sanga2‑4 Omiya Ardija
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 Matsumoto Yamaga
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTaraz0‑0Tobol Kustanai
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang2‑1Kedah
FTSelangor3‑3Universiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan0‑1Valletta
FTBirkirkara0‑3Mosta FC
FTGudja United2‑0Lija Athletic
FTGzira United FC1‑1Tarxien Rainbows FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑1 Club Atlas
FTGuadalajara2‑1 Mazatlan FC
FTPuebla3‑3 Club Queretaro
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTlaxcala0‑3Atlante FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑1 Club Atlas
FTPuebla3‑3Club Queretaro
FTRed Card Pumas UNAM1‑1 Necaxa
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani4‑0Dinamo-Auto
FTSperanta0‑1Milsami Orhei
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDacia-Buiucani4‑0Dinamo-Auto
FTSperanţa Nisporeni0‑1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTJezero1‑0Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2‑1FUS Rabat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRed Card Ajax2‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFortuna Sittard3‑3AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle4‑0Sparta Rotterdam Red Card
FTSC Heerenveen1‑0 VVV-Venlo Red Card Red Card
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTNAC Breda2‑1Jong PSV
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax2‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTFortuna Sittard3‑3 AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle4‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTSC Heerenveen1‑0 VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTNAC Breda2‑1Jong PSV
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMolde0‑1 Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset0‑0 Sarpsborg
FTMolde0‑1Sandefjord
FTStromsgodset0‑0 Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker5‑3Fram Larvik
FTBaerum1‑1Bryne
FTEidsvold TF2‑0Alta
FTFlekkerøy IL0‑1Egersund
FTFloroe2‑2Kjelsas
FTIF Floeya0‑1Hoedd
FTNotodden2‑1Nardo
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional0‑1 Carlos A. Mannucci
FTCarlos Stein0‑2 Alianza Lima
FTCD UT Cajamarca3‑0Cienciano
FTSport Boys1‑1 Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑2 Rakow Czestochowa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTLechia Gdansk4‑0 Podbeskidzie
FTCracovia2‑2Rakow Czestochowa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1Zaglebie Lubin
FTLechia Gdansk4‑0Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna2‑1 Radomiak Radom
FTMiedz Legnica1‑1 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow0‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑0Blekitni Stargard
FTGKS Katowice2‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTLech Poznan II1‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTSokol Ostroda2‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑0 Moreirense
FTBoavista0‑5 Porto
FTMaritimo2‑1 Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha2‑1Varzim
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑0 Moreirense
FTBoavista0‑5 Porto
FTRed Card Maritimo2‑1 Tondela
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑1 FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang0‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City1‑0Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta4‑1 Astra Giurgiu
FTFC Clinceni2‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
08:00Unirea 2004 Slobozia0‑0Farul Constanta
FTAerostar Bacau3‑2Csikszereda
FTASC Recea2‑1Rapid Bucuresti
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara2‑0Ripensia Timisoara
FTGloria Buzau0‑1CSM Scolar Resita
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑2CS Mioveni
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTVointa Turnu Magurele3‑2Concordia Chiajna
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Industria Galda1‑3Ariesul 1907 Turda
FTBradu Borca3‑1Dante Botosani
FTOcna Mures1‑5Metalurgistul Cugir
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSochi1‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTTambov0‑2 Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg6‑0 Ufa
FTRed Card Sochi1‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTTambov0‑2 Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg6‑0 Ufa
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Murom1‑1Rodina
FTFC Orenburg II1‑2FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTKrasny1‑0FK Ryazan
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0 Macva
FTJavor1‑1 FK Zlatibor
FTMladost Lucani0‑4 Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnik Surdulica4‑2 FK Rad
FTTSC Backa Topola3‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFC Nitra3‑0 SKF Sered
FTSenica0‑2 Spartak Trnava
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑0 Ruzomberok
FTZemplin2‑0 FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce4‑0MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTND Gorica2‑0 NK Aluminij
FTTabor Sezana3‑1 Maribor
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑1 FC Seoul
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑0 Getafe
FTElche0‑3 Real Sociedad
FTReal Betis2‑3 Real Madrid
FTValencia1‑1 Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑0 Albacete
FTGijon2‑0 Girona
FTMalaga1‑0 Alcorcon
FTReal Zaragoza2‑2 Las Palmas
FTUD Logrones1‑1 CD Castellon
Spain Primera Division
FTAlaves0‑0Getafe
FTElche0‑3Real Sociedad
FTRed Card Real Betis2‑3 Real Madrid
FTValencia1‑1 Huesca
Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑0Albacete
FTRed Card Gijon2‑0Girona Red Card
FTMalaga1‑0Alcorcon Red Card
FTRed Card Real Zaragoza2‑2Las Palmas Red Card
FTUD Logrones1‑1 CD Castellon Red Card
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOrebro SK2‑1 Sirius
FTOrebro SK2‑1 Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Akropolis IF
FTHalmstads2‑0 Ljungskile
FTIK Brage1‑2 Oesters IF
FTNorrby0‑2 Degerfors
FTVaesteraas SK2‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion0‑0 Young Boys
FTFC Zurich2‑2 FC Lugano
FTFC Sion0‑0Young Boys
FTFC Zurich2‑2 FC Lugano Red Card
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy2‑1SC Kriens
FTWil3‑1Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBlack Stars2‑3Cham
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTSC Balerna1‑2FC Monthey
FTSC Balerna1‑2FC Monthey
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United1‑0Suphanburi FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑2Chonburi
FTTrat FC2‑3Port FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe2‑2 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTHatayspor1‑0 Kasimpasa
FTKayserispor1‑3 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTTrabzonspor3‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGoztepe2‑2 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTHatayspor1‑0 Kasimpasa
FTKayserispor1‑3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTTrabzonspor3‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye2‑0Balikesirspor
FTBursaspor1‑2 Giresunspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑3 Istanbulspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTBelediye Vanspor0‑0Kirklarelispor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor4‑1Kastamonuspor
FTElazigspor1‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTGumushanespor1‑0Inegolspor
FTHacettepe SK2‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1‑01922 Konyaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor6‑1Kocaelispor
FTP. Bugsasspor0‑1Turgutluspor
FTPazarspor1‑3Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTPendikspor4‑0Kardemir
FTSakaryaspor1‑1Eyupspor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑8Sancaktepe Belediye
FTUtas Usakspor A.S3‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTZonguldakspor2‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBatman Petrolspor3‑1Isparta 32 Spor
FTBergama0‑068 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi2‑1Fethiyespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor2‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor3‑0Erbaaspor
FTKemerspor 20031‑2Artvin Hopaspor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor2‑0Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTMuglaspor0‑1Yeni Orduspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor6‑0Ceyhanspor
FTOfspor1‑1Alemdag Spor 1877
FTPayas Belediye0‑1Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTSilivrispor0‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi1‑0Golcukspor
FTTokatspor1‑1Erzin Spor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Minaj0‑4 Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria4‑1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava0‑0 FC Mariupol
FTFC Minaj0‑4 Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria4‑1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava0‑0 FC Mariupol Red Card
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
18:00Liverpool0‑0CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNashville Sc1‑1 Houston
FTNashville Sc1‑1Houston
FTNew York City4‑0Cincinnati
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion1‑2 North Carolina
FTCharlotte Independence1‑3Memphis 901
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTNew York Red Bulls II5‑4Bethlehem Steel
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTSaint Louis0‑1Louisville City FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑0 San Antonio FC
23:30Miami FC0‑0FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNew York Red Bulls II5‑4 Philadelphia Union II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC1‑0 Chattanooga
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0 North Texas SC
FTOrlando City B0‑1 New England Revolution II
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑0Hai Phong
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑2H?ng Linh Hà Tinh
FTHo Chi Minh City FC5‑1Nam Dinh
FTQNK Quang Nam2‑2Ha Noi TT
FTSong Lam Nghe An2‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑2Binh Duong
FTViettel1‑0Saigon FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top