The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 07‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea4‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTCrystal Palace4‑1 Leeds
FTEverton1‑3 Man Utd
FTWest Ham1‑0 Fulham
FTChelsea4‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTCrystal Palace4‑1 Leeds
FTEverton1‑3 Man Utd
FTWest Ham1‑0 Fulham
England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑3 Bournemouth
FTBlackburn3‑1 QPR
FTBrentford0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTDerby0‑2 Barnsley
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Luton
FTNorwich1‑0 Swansea
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Wycombe
FTReading0‑3 Stoke
FTRotherham2‑1 Preston
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Millwall
FTWatford3‑2 Coventry
England National League
FTAldershot1‑0 Notts County
FTWealdstone1‑0 Altrincham
FA Cup
FTBanbury Utd1‑2Canvey Island
FTBolton2‑3 Crewe
FTBromley0‑0 Yeovil
FTCambridge Utd0‑2 Shrewsbury
FTCharlton0‑1 Plymouth
FTCheltenham3‑1 South Shields
FTDagenham3‑1 Grimsby
FTExeter2‑1 AFC Fylde
FTFC United1‑5 Doncaster
FTGillingham3‑2 Woking
FTHull2‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTLeyton Orient1‑2 Newport County
FTLincoln City6‑2 Forest Green
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Peterborough
FTPort Vale0‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTRochdale1‑2Chesterfield
FTSunderland0‑1 Mansfield
FTSwindon1‑2 Darlington
FTTonbridge Angels0‑7 Bradford
FTTranmere2‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTWalsall1‑2 Bristol Rovers
England National League - North
FTAFC Telford1‑1 Southport
FTBradford PA2‑0 Alfreton Town
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3 Blyth Spartans
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0 Gateshead
FTKidderminster1‑1 Leamington
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2 Gloucester
England National League - South
FTBath City1‑2 Hemel
FTBraintree Town1‑2 Hungerford
FTDartford2‑3 Dorking Wanderers
FTSlough Town2‑3Maidstone United
FTWelling0‑4 Chelmsford
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑3 Bournemouth
FTBlackburn3‑1 QPR
FTBrentford0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTDerby0‑2 Barnsley
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Luton
FTNorwich1‑0 Swansea
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Wycombe
FTReading0‑3 Stoke
FTRotherham2‑1 Preston
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Millwall
FTWatford3‑2 Coventry
England flag FA Cup
AETBromley0‑1 Yeovil
AETIpswich2‑3 Portsmouth
AETSalford2‑0 Hartlepool
APBoreham Wood3‑3 Southend
APBrackley3‑3 Bishop's Stortford
APColchester1‑1 Marine
APStevenage2‑2 Concord Rangers
FTBanbury Utd1‑2 Canvey Island
FTBolton2‑3 Crewe
FTCambridge Utd0‑2 Shrewsbury
FTCharlton0‑1 Plymouth
FTCheltenham3‑1 South Shields
FTDagenham3‑1 Grimsby
FTExeter2‑1 AFC Fylde
FTFC United1‑5 Doncaster
FTGillingham3‑2 Woking
FTHull2‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTLeyton Orient1‑2 Newport County
FTLincoln City6‑2 Forest Green
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Peterborough
FTPort Vale0‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTRochdale1‑2 Stockport
FTSunderland0‑1 Mansfield
FTSwindon1‑2 Darlington
FTTonbridge Angels0‑7 Bradford
FTTranmere2‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTWalsall1‑2 Bristol Rovers
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑0 Notts County
FTWealdstone1‑0 Altrincham
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Telford1‑1 Southport
FTBath City1‑2 Hemel
FTBradford PA2‑0 Alfreton Town
FTBraintree Town1‑2 Hungerford
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3 Blyth Spartans
FTDartford2‑3 Dorking Wanderers
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0 Gateshead
FTKidderminster1‑1 Leamington
FTSlough Town2‑3 Maidstone United
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2 Gloucester
FTWelling0‑4 Chelmsford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑4 Crusaders
FTCarrick Rangers0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville3‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTGlenavon4‑4 Coleraine
FTGlentoran0‑0Larne
FTPortadown1‑2 Linfield
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑1 Queen of Sth
FTAyr0‑0 Dunfermline
FTHearts2‑1 Inverness CT
FTRaith Rovers5‑0 Morton
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd5‑0 Clyde
FTCove Rangers3‑0 Forfar
FTEast Fife2‑1 Dumbarton
FTMontrose3‑2 Peterhead
FTPartick Thistle2‑2 Falkirk
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic2‑3 Albion
FTBrechin0‑5 Stirling
FTElgin0‑1 Queen's Park
FTStenhousemuir2‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStranraer2‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑1 Queen of Sth
FTAyr0‑0 Dunfermline
FTHearts2‑1 Inverness CT
FTRaith Rovers5‑0 Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd5‑0 Clyde
FTCove Rangers3‑0 Forfar
FTEast Fife2‑1 Dumbarton
FTMontrose3‑2 Peterhead
FTPartick Thistle2‑2 Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑3 Albion
FTBrechin0‑5 Stirling
FTElgin0‑1 Queen's Park
FTStenhousemuir2‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStranraer2‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBo'ness United2‑1Berwick
FTBSC Glasgow3‑1Spartans FC
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑2Gala Fairydean
FTEast Stirling2‑1Bonnyrigg Rose
FTEdinburgh University1‑2Caledonian Braves
FTGretna 20085‑0Vale of Leithen
FTKelty Hearts0‑1East Kilbride
FTStirling University2‑4Dalbeattie Star
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1‑1 The New Saints
Wales Premier
FTBala Town1‑1The New Saints
Friendlies
FTBahrain1‑0Tajikistan
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑1 Aldosivi
FTBanfield1‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTSan Lorenzo2‑0 Estudiantes
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑1Aldosivi
FTBanfield1‑0Godoy Cruz
FTSan Lorenzo2‑0Estudiantes Red Card
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast Knights2‑0Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTGold Coast United1‑2Brisbane Strikers
FTMoreton Bay United2‑1Brisbane City
FTQueensland Lions FC0‑3Olympic FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑0Austria Vienna
FTSt Polten0‑1 WSG Wattens
FTSV Ried2‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn0‑3SV Lafnitz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑0Austria Vienna
FTSt Polten0‑1 WSG Wattens Red Card
FTSV Ried2‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC3‑1Gabala FK
FTSabail2‑1Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest2‑3 Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Slutsk0‑1 Gorodeya
FTFC Smolevichi1‑4 Neman Grodno
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑1 BATE Borisov
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest2‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Slutsk0‑1 Gorodeya
FTFC Smolevichi1‑4Neman Grodno
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑1 BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑1 Waasland-Beveren
FTKortrijk5‑5 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRFC Seraing1‑3 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen1‑1Waasland-Beveren
FTKortrijk5‑5 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRed Card Sint Truidense VV1‑2KRC Genk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRFC Seraing1‑3Lierse
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTOlimpik Sarajevo1‑1FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1Corinthians
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTSao Paulo2‑1 Goias Red Card
Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1‑1Ponte Preta
FTBrasil de Pelotas3‑0Cuiaba
FTChapecoense0‑0Oeste
FTFigueirense0‑1Operario
FTParana1‑1Confianca
FTAmerica MG1‑1 Ponte Preta
FTBotafogo SP0‑1 Cruzeiro
FTBrasil de Pelotas3‑0 Cuiaba
FTFigueirense0‑1 Operario
FTGuarani Campinas2‑1 CSA
FTNautico2‑2 Avai
FTParana1‑1 Confianca
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑0 Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa3‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTSportist Svoge1‑0Sozopol
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai Port1‑2 Beijing Guoan
FTWuhan Zall0‑0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTShanghai Port1‑2 Beijing Guoan
FTWuhan Zall0‑0 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑2 CD Jaguares
FTEnvigado1‑1 La Equidad
FTPatriotas1‑0 Deportivo Pereira
FTRionegro Aguilas2‑1 Cucuta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBoca Juniors Cali1‑0Leones FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia1‑0Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑1 NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin1‑3 NK Sibenik
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑1NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin1‑3NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Enosis Paralimni
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0 Apoel Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑0 AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas1‑0Omonia Psevda
FTAkritas Chlorakas1‑0PAEEK
FTAnagennisi Deryneia2‑1Digenis Akritas M.
FTAris Limassol3‑0Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑0A.E. Zakakiou
FTOnisilos Sotira2‑1Asil Lisis
FTOthellos Athienou1‑1Alki Oroklinis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Paralimni
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑0AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice1‑2 Zlin
FTPardubice1‑0 Opava
FTPribram0‑4 Banik Ostrava
FTSlovacko0‑0 Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov3‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSK Lisen1‑0Afk Chrudim
FTTrinec1‑2Hradec Kralove
FTUsti nad Labem2‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice1‑2Zlin
FTPardubice1‑0Opava
FTRed Card Pribram0‑4Banik Ostrava
FTSlovacko0‑0Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑0Kolding IF
FTSkive2‑3Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTDalum IF1‑1B 93 Copenhagen
FTHillerod1‑2AB Taarnby
FTMiddelfart1‑0Holbaek BI
FTSFB Oure FA1‑4Aarhus Fremad
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑2Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTLDU Portoviejo0‑2 CD Tecnico Universitario
FTOlmedo1‑0 Barcelona SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc2‑1CD Águila
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑1Nomme Kalju
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir4‑0EB Streymur
FTB36 Torshavn3‑4NSI Runavik
FTKI Klaksvik1‑1HB Torshavn
FTTB Tvoroyri3‑2Skala
FTVikingur Gota4‑1IF Fuglafjordur
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK3‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑0Oulun Luistinseura
FTJS Hercules2‑1FC Kiisto
FTPS Kemi2‑1RoPS II
FTSC Kuopio Futis-983‑2Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTVasa IFK4‑1Vaajakoski
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑2 Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0 Rennes
FTBordeaux0‑2 Montpellier
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0 Rennes
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2‑1Amiens
FTRed Card Caen2‑1Nancy
FTRed Card Chateauroux0‑3Pau
FTClermont0‑0 Guingamp
FTDunkerque0‑1 Paris FC Red Card
FTGrenoble2‑1Le Havre
FTRodez0‑1AC Ajaccio Red Card
FTSochaux3‑4 Chamois Niortais
FTToulouse4‑5Valenciennes
FTTroyes2‑2Chambly Thelle Red Card
FTAuxerre2‑1 Amiens
FTCaen2‑1 Nancy
FTChateauroux0‑3 Pau
FTClermont0‑0 Guingamp
FTDunkerque0‑1 Paris FC
FTGrenoble2‑1 Le Havre
FTRodez0‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTSochaux3‑4 Chamois Niortais
FTToulouse4‑5 Valenciennes
FTTroyes2‑2Chambly Thelle
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0‑3 Hertha Berlin
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑3 Bayern Munich
FTMainz2‑2 Schalke
FTRB Leipzig3‑0 Freiburg
FTUnion Berlin5‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTAugsburg0‑3Hertha Berlin
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑3 Bayern Munich
FTMainz2‑2 Schalke
FTRB Leipzig3‑0Freiburg
FTUnion Berlin5‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHannover 960‑0Erzgebirge Aue Red Card
FTNurnberg1‑1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑2Greuther Furth
Germany Liga 3
FTFC Magdeburg2‑1Bayern Munich II
FTSaarbrucken2‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen6‑1Hallescher FC
FTZwickau1‑2Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 960‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
FTNurnberg1‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑2 Greuther Furth
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg2‑1 Bayern Munich II
FTSaarbrucken2‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen6‑1 Hallescher FC
FTZwickau1‑2 Kaiserslautern
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFC Schalke 04 II2‑1Bonner SC
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTPreussen Munster1‑0RW Ahlen
FTSV 19 Straelen2‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑2RW Essen
FTSV Lippstadt 082‑2Fortuna Koln
FTVfB Homberg3‑1FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina0‑0 Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos0‑1 Atromitos
FTGiannina0‑0Panetolikos
FTPanathinaikos0‑1Atromitos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTSanta Lucia0‑0Guastatoya
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest3‑1 Videoton
FTPaksi FC6‑2 Puskas Academia
FTMTK Budapest3‑1Videoton
FTPaksi FC6‑2Puskas Academia
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal2‑0Mes Rafsanjan
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC3‑1Sepahan
FTPadideh FC3‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShamrock Rovers2‑0Derry City
FTShamrock Rovers2‑0Derry City
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0 Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑1Hapoel Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑1Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBenevento0‑3 Spezia
FTCagliari2‑0 Sampdoria
FTParma0‑0 Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑2 Brescia
FTCremonese0‑1 Vicenza
FTEmpoli3‑0 Reggina
FTMonza2‑0 Frosinone
FTPordenone1‑1 Chievo
Italy Serie A
FTBenevento0‑3 Spezia
FTCagliari2‑0 Sampdoria Red Card
FTParma0‑0 Fiorentina
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Cosenza1‑2Brescia
FTCremonese0‑1Vicenza
FTEmpoli3‑0Reggina
FTMonza2‑0Frosinone
FTPordenone1‑1Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie C
19:45PergolettesePro Vercelli
FTCarpi0‑0Legnago Salus
FTCesena1‑1 Fermana
FTFano1‑1 Sudtirol
FTMatelica3‑2 Ravenna
FTRenate2‑0 Lecco
FTUS Grosseto0‑1 Carrarese
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑5 Ternana
Japan J. League Div.2
FTTokyo Verdy1‑2Tokushima Vortis
Japan J. League Div.3
FTKagoshima United4‑1Roasso Kumamoto
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTTokyo Verdy1‑2 Tokushima Vortis
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTRamtha SC3‑1Al-Faisaly
FTShabab AL Ordun4‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑2Kairat Almaty
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi3‑2Yarmouk
FTAl Salmiyah0‑1Al Nasr
FTBurgan0‑0Al Sulaibikhat
HTKazma SC0‑0Al Tadamon
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20000‑2Riga FC
FTFS Metta/LU0‑3RFS
Lebanon Premier League
FTShabab Al Ghazieh0‑2Shabab Al Sahel
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev1‑2Belasica
FTBorec Veles3‑0Pelister
FTFK Struga2‑2Vardar
FTRabotnicki2‑2Shkupi
FTRenova1‑3Shkendija
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1‑1 Club America
FTPuebla1‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTCF Pachuca0‑1Necaxa
FTFC Juarez1‑1Club America
FTGuadalajara3‑1Monterrey
FTPuebla1‑0 Atletico San Luis
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑0Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑0Dacia-Buiucani
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑4Twente
FTVVV-Venlo3‑2 Heracles Almelo Red Card
FTWaalwijk0‑2Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap2‑5Volendam
FTSC Cambuur2‑3Jong Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑4 Twente
FTVVV-Venlo3‑2 Heracles Almelo
FTWaalwijk0‑2 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap2‑5Volendam
FTSC Cambuur2‑3Jong Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec3‑0Pelister
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑2FK Belasica Strumica
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje2‑2Shkupi
FTRenova1‑3Shkendija
FTStruga2‑2Vardar
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑4Crusaders
FTCarrick Rangers0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville3‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTGlenavon4‑4Coleraine
FTGlentoran0‑0Larne
FTPortadown1‑2Linfield
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑2 Haugesund
FTMjondalen3‑0Stromsgodset
FTBrann1‑2 Haugesund
FTMjondalen3‑0Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTHamarkameratene3‑1Ull/Kisa
FTRaufoss Fotball0‑0Ranheim
FTSogndal3‑0 KFUM Oslo
FTØygarden1‑1Tromso
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBryne3‑0Sotra SK
FTFlekkerøy IL1‑2Vard Haugesund
FTFredrikstad2‑1Alta
FTHoedd1‑1Brattvag
Oman Sultan Cup
FTAl Orouba (Oma)1‑0Ibri Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc1‑1 Cerro Porteno
FTGuarani2‑0 General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Universidad3‑2 Carlos Stein
FTAyacucho FC1‑1 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑0Atletico Grau
FTCienciano1‑1 Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia3‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0 Gornik Zabrze
FTStal Mielec0‑1 Warta Poznan
FTCracovia3‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTStal Mielec0‑1Warta Poznan Red Card
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTLKS Lodz4‑0Chrobry Glogow
FTNieciecza2‑1Gornik Leczna
FTOdra Opole0‑2GKS Jastrzebie
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑3Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow3‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
FTLKS Lodz4‑0 Chrobry Glogow
FTNieciecza2‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTOdra Opole0‑2 GKS Jastrzebie
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑3 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑4Lech Poznań II
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz4‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTMotor Lublin1‑0Stal Rzeszów
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag3‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑3Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑1 Maritimo
FTTondela2‑0 Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑4 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia0‑1 Covilha
FTPorto B1‑2 Mafra
FTVarzim1‑1Academico de Viseu
FTVizela2‑1Leixoes
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑1 Maritimo
FTTondela2‑0 Santa Clara
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑4 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCasa Pia0‑1Covilha
FTPorto B1‑2Mafra
FTVarzim1‑1Academico de Viseu
FTVizela2‑1Leixoes
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners2‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑1Jeju United FC
FTFC Anyang1‑2Suwon City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari4‑0 Politehnica Iasi
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑1 AFC Hermannstadt
FTSteaua Bucharest4‑1 Botosani
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara0‑0Craiova 1948
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑1Ripensia Timisoara
FTCS Mioveni1‑0CSM Scolar Resita
FTMetaloglobus1‑2ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑2FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTVointa Turnu Magurele0‑0Csikszereda
Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari4‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑1AFC Hermannstadt
FTSteaua Bucharest4‑1Botosani
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Foresta Suceava4‑0Dante Botoşani
FTSomuz Falticeni1‑2Husana Husi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑1 Rotor Volgograd
FTTambov0‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTUral2‑2 Spartak Moscow
FTArsenal Tula1‑1 Rotor Volgograd Red Card
FTTambov0‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTUral2‑2 Spartak Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTAlaniya II5‑0Baltika
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTDinamo Bryansk2‑5SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFakel Voronezh2‑0Shinnik
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑4Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTIrtysh Omsk2‑2FC Chayka
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTTomsk0‑1FC Orenburg
FTVeles Moscow3‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTVolgar Astrakhan3‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTFakel2‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz5‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk2‑5SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Irtysh Omsk2‑2Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑4FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Volgar3‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTTomsk0‑1FC Orenburg
FTVeles3‑1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDruzhba Maikop2‑1FC Yessentuki
FTFC Kazanka Moscow3‑1FC Murom
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑1FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg4‑2Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTFK Kolomna3‑1Znamya Truda
FTFK Smolensk0‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTForte Taganrog1‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTLegion-Dynamo2‑0Krasnodar-3
FTLeningradets1‑2Dinamo Moscow II
FTRodina3‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTTuapse0‑4FC Spartak Nalchik
FTTver FC1‑1FK Dolgoprudny
FTUrozhay Krasnodar2‑0Dinamo Stavropol
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC1‑3Al Shabab
FTAl Nassr FC2‑0Al Qadasiya
FTAl-Ain Atawlah3‑4Al Ahli
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑1 FK Rad
FTFK Cukaricki3‑2 Vozdovac
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2 Partizan Belgrade
FTMacva1‑0 Javor
FTNovi Pazar1‑2 FK Zlatibor
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis0‑1 Radnik Surdulica
FTTSC Backa Topola5‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTBacka Palanka0‑1FK Rad
FTFK Cukaricki3‑2Vozdovac
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTMacva1‑0Javor
FTNovi Pazar1‑2FK Zlatibor
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis0‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTTSC Backa Topola5‑0Mladost Lucani
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1‑7Home United FC
FTGeylang International FC1‑1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda0‑0 FK Pohronie
FTRuzomberok0‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin0‑2 Slovan Bratislava
FTZlate Moravce5‑0 AS Trencin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda0‑0FK Pohronie
FTRuzomberok0‑1Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin0‑2Slovan Bratislava
FTZlate Moravce5‑0AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor4‑3 NK Domzale
FTND Gorica0‑0Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑2 Koper
FTTabor Sezana0‑0NS Mura
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor4‑3NK Domzale
FTND Gorica0‑0Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑2Koper
FTTabor Sežana0‑0NS Mura
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid4‑0 Cadiz
FTBarcelona5‑2 Real Betis
FTHuesca1‑1 Eibar
FTSevilla1‑0 Osasuna
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol2‑1 Lugo
FTMirandes1‑0 Gijon
FTReal Cartagena0‑1 UD Logrones
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid4‑0 Cadiz
FTBarcelona5‑2 Real Betis Red Card
FTHuesca1‑1 Eibar
FTSevilla1‑0Osasuna
Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol2‑1 Lugo
FTFC Cartagena0‑1UD Logrones
FTMirandes1‑0Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlaves B1‑0 Club Portugalete
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑1 Amorebieta
FTFC Andorra1‑0 Barcelona B
FTL'Hospitalet2‑1 Espanyol B
FTLevante0‑1 La Nucia
FTOsasuna B0‑0CD Ebro
FTSD Compostela3‑0 Guijuelo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1‑3 Elfsborg
FTHacken2‑1 Ostersunds FK
FTMjallby AIF2‑0 IFK Norrkoping
FTFalkenbergs1‑3 Elfsborg
FTHacken2‑1 Ostersunds FK
FTMjallby AIF2‑0 IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑1Gais
FTHalmstads4‑0Dalkurd FF
FTIK Brage0‑3Vaesteraas SK
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑0Norrby
FTOergryte FF0‑1Akropolis IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich2‑0 FC Luzern
FTLausanne Sports0‑1 FC Lugano
FTRed Card FC Zurich2‑0 FC Luzern Red Card
FTLausanne Sports0‑1 FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens0‑0Chiasso
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTYoung Africans1‑1 Simba SC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTYoung Africans1‑1Simba SC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑1 Trabzonspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1 Goztepe
FTFenerbahce0‑2 Konyaspor
FTKasimpasa2‑2 Antalyaspor
FTAlanyaspor1‑1 Trabzonspor
FTRed Card Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1Goztepe
FTFenerbahce0‑2Konyaspor
FTKasimpasa2‑2Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBandirmaspor0‑1 Giresunspor
FTOsmanlispor1‑1 Bursaspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑1 Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBayrampasa4‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor0‑1Agrispor 1970
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0FC Minaj
FTOleksandria1‑0 FC Lviv
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑3 FC Mariupol
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0FC Minaj
FTOleksandria1‑0 FC Lviv
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑3 FC Mariupol
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman0‑0Bani Yas
FTAl-Ain4‑1Al-Dhafra
FTAl-Jazira0‑1Sharjah Cultural Club
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional3‑0 Defensor Sporting
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑1Caracas
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑0Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHo Chi Minh City FC1‑1Binh Duong
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai3‑0Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top