The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 12‑Dec‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1‑0Chelsea
FTMan Utd0‑0Man City
FTNewcastle2‑1West Brom
FTWolverhampton0‑1Aston Villa
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑1Watford
FTBlackburn1‑2Norwich
FTBournemouth5‑0Huddersfield
FTCardiff0‑2Swansea
FTDerby0‑0Stoke
FTLuton3‑0Preston
FTMiddlesbrough3‑0Millwall
FTNott'm Forest1‑3Brentford
FTQPR0‑1Reading
FTRotherham2‑0Bristol City
FTSheff Wed1‑2Barnsley
FTWycombe1‑2Coventry
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool0‑0Oxford Utd
FTBristol Rovers3‑0Plymouth
FTCharlton5‑2AFC Wimbledon
FTCrewe2‑1Northampton
FTDoncaster2‑1Gillingham
FTHull0‑1Shrewsbury
FTIpswich0‑2Portsmouth
FTLincoln City0‑4Sunderland
FTMK Dons1‑1Burton Albion
FTPeterborough4‑1Rochdale
FTSwindon0‑1Fleetwood Town
FTWigan4‑3Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle4‑0Stevenage
FTCrawley Town4‑2Barrow
FTExeter5‑0Tranmere
FTForest Green2‑0Cambridge Utd
FTGrimsby1‑1Mansfield
FTLeyton Orient2‑1Newport County
FTMorecambe1‑0Harrogate Town
FTOldham3‑1Bradford
FTPort Vale1‑1Colchester
FTSalford0‑0Cheltenham
FTSouthend1‑0Scunthorpe
FTWalsall2‑1Bolton
England flag FA Trophy
APSwindon Supermarine0‑0Carshalton
FTHitchin Town0‑4Peterborough Sports
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood3‑2Aldershot
FTChesterfield6‑0Barnet
FTDagenham0‑1Altrincham
FTKings Lynn Town0‑0Torquay
FTSolihull Moors0‑1Bromley
FTWealdstone2‑1Weymouth
FTWoking3‑0Hartlepool
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town1‑1Chorley
FTBoston Utd0‑0Chester
FTBrackley2‑1Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA1‑3Leamington
FTChelmsford3‑4Bath City
FTConcord Rangers2‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTCurzon Ashton0‑1Gloucester
FTEbbsfleet United0‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTGateshead0‑1Kidderminster
FTGuiseley4‑2Southport
FTHemel0‑1Hungerford
FTHereford2‑1AFC Fylde
FTKettering0‑0AFC Telford
FTOxford City1‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTSt Albans3‑1Tonbridge Angels
FTWelling0‑1Chippenham
FTYork1‑1Spennymoor Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine2‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders5‑0Portadown
FTDungannon Swifts1‑5Ballymena
FTGlentoran6‑0Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑0Ross County
FTHamilton0‑4Hibernian
FTMotherwell0‑1St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone1‑2Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑1Alloa
FTDunfermline1‑2Morton
FTHearts6‑1Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT2‑2Dundee
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Montrose
FTClyde0‑3Falkirk
FTDumbarton1‑0Cove Rangers
FTForfar0‑2Partick Thistle
FTPeterhead2‑1East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion3‑1Elgin
FTQueen's Park3‑3Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir2‑2Stranraer
FTStirling1‑0Cowdenbeath
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town4‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0Barry Town
FTCefn Druids4‑1Haverfordwest County AFC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0The New Saints
Wales flag Wales League Cup
APPort Talbot1‑1Cambrian and Clydach
FTBangor3‑0Gresford Athletic
FTHolyhead Hotspur1‑0Llandudno FC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine0‑0ASO Chlef
FTNC Magra0‑0US Biskra
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑2ES Setif
FTWA Tlemcen0‑0USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTColon0‑2Gimnasia La Plata
FTNewells1‑0Estudiantes
FTVelez2‑1Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBarracas Central1‑0Belgrano Cordoba
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1Instituto
FTCA Alvarado0‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTDeportivo Moron2‑3Ferro Carril Oeste
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1CA Platense
FTGimnasia Jujuy2‑0All Boys
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTSantamarina3‑1Chacarita
INTSarmiento0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑1CA San Miguel
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTTristan Suarez2‑1Villa San Carlos
Armenia Premier League
FTPyunik0‑2Shirak FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSt Polten2‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz3‑0Admira Wacker
FTSV Ried1‑4SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑1Dornbirn
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge0‑1Oostende
FTKortrijk0‑3Leuven
FTMouscron Peruwelz3‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse3‑4Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑0The Strongest
FTMunicipal Vinto1‑0Aurora
FTReal Santa Cruz0‑3Always Ready
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa2‑1Zeljeznicar
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTOlimpik Sarajevo1‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1Atletico MG
FTInternacional2‑1Botafogo ASF
FTPalmeiras3‑0Bahia
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1Fortaleza EC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG1‑0Parana
FTConfianca0‑1Juventude
FTCSA2‑1Oeste
FTFigueirense1‑0Cuiaba
FTPonte Preta1‑2Avai
FTVitoria0‑1Cruzeiro
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora3‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑2Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech1‑0Yantra
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0‑2Septemvri Sofia
FTMinyor Pernik0‑2Sozopol
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑2Fk Septemvri Simitli
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion Espanola1‑2Colo Colo
China flag China Cup
APTianjin Teda0‑0Jiangsu Sainty
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica4‑1NK Osijek
FTNK Varazdin4‑2Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou1‑3Aris Limassol
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑2Akritas Chlorakas
FTDigenis Akritas M.2‑1Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTKouris Erimi2‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTOmonia Aradippou1‑2Othellos Athienou
FTPAEEK1‑1Onisilos Sotira
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTElpida Astromeritis5‑0ENAD
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice1‑1MFK Karvina
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑2Plzen
FTOpava2‑2Mlada Boleslav
FTPardubice2‑1FC Brno
FTPribram1‑0Zlin
FTTeplice1‑1Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF1‑2Skive
FTSilkeborg2‑0Fredericia
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTOrense SC1‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑0Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0‑2El Zamalek
FTNational Bank1‑1Wadi Degla FC
FTPyramids FC1‑2Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑2Atlético Marte
FTJocoro Fc3‑1Isidro Metapán
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens2‑3Montpellier
FTMarseille2‑1Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑1Chambly Thelle
FTCaen0‑0Troyes
FTChamois Niortais2‑0AC Ajaccio
FTChateauroux0‑3Toulouse
FTGrenoble4‑0Dunkerque
FTGuingamp1‑1Valenciennes
FTNancy2‑2Auxerre
FTParis FC1‑1Rodez
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑5VFB Stuttgart
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg2‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTMainz0‑1Fortuna Koln
FTRB Leipzig2‑0Werder Bremen
FTUnion Berlin1‑1Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑0Hannover 96
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3Holstein Kiel
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑2Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg4‑1Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC1‑3Dynamo Dresden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen5‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTUerdingen1‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTVerl1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑1Bonner SC
FTFC Koeln II1‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑1Fortuna Koln
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑2RW Essen
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑1RW Ahlen
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑3SV Lippstadt 08
FTSV Roedinghausen3‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTVfB Homberg0‑0Borussia Dortmund II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEbusua Dwarfs0‑1Medeama
FTInter Allies1‑2Bechem United
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa0‑1OFI
FTPanathinaikos2‑0Giannina
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑3CD Olimpia
FTCD Motagua5‑0CD Platense
FTCD Real Sociedad1‑2Real Espana
FTReal De Minas3‑4Honduras Progreso
FTVida0‑3Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros2‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC0‑0Honved
FTVideoton4‑1Budafoki
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC0‑1FC Goa
Iran flag Iran Pro League
12:45PersepolisZob Ahan
FTFoolad Khuzestan3‑0Saipa
FTMes Rafsanjan2‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPaykan0‑0Aluminium Arak
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑1GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Naft3‑1Al Semawah
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda0‑3Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑2Maccabi Petach Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone4‑1Spezia
FTLazio1‑2Verona
FTTorino2‑3Udinese
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑1Salernitana
FTCittadella2‑0SPAL
FTCosenza0‑1Reggiana
FTCremonese3‑3Ascoli
FTEntella2‑5Empoli
FTLecce2‑2Frosinone
FTPescara2‑3Vicenza
FTPisa1‑0Pordenone
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTComo2‑1Carrarese
FTImolese Calcio1‑2Vis Pesaro
FTJuve Stabia2‑0Potenza
FTPro Vercelli2‑2Albinoleffe
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑0Kashiwa Reysol
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKashima Antlers2‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0Yokohama FC
FTOita Trinita1‑1Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu1‑1Kawasaki Frontale
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑0Shonan
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera2‑1Al Faisaly (JOR)
FTRamtha SC1‑2Al Wehdat Jor
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr3‑1Al Tadamon
FTAl Sulaibikhat0‑2Qadsia SC
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan0‑2Gzira United FC
FTGudja United1‑3Sirens
FTLija Athletic1‑1Mosta FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir0‑0Chabab Mohammedia
FTMaghreb Fes1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTOlympic Club de Safi2‑1Wydad Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4‑0PEC Zwolle
FTEmmen1‑1ADO Den Haag
FTFC Groningen2‑0Waalwijk
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑2N.E.C.
FTFC Eindhoven4‑0MVV Maastricht
FTSC Cambuur2‑0Jong AZ Alkmaar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova0‑0Shkupi
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTPehchevo5‑1Plackovica
FTSasa3‑1Kozuv Gevgelija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
APSkeid Fotball1‑1Asker
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑1Nacional Asuncion
FTLibertad1‑1Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAyacucho FC1‑4Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑2Cracovia
FTWarta Poznan1‑2Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Krakow1‑2Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia1‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTGKS Belchatow0‑2Puszcza Niepolomice
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑2GKS Jastrzebie
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑4Nieciecza
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑2Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow0‑2Górnik Polkowice
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑0Lech Poznań II
FTGarbarnia3‑0Blekitni Stargard
FTMotor Lublin3‑3Pogon Siedlce
FTSlask Wroclaw II3‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTSokol Ostroda3‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTWigry Suwalki1‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETGD Fontinhas1‑1AD Fafe
FTEstoril/Lusitano Ginasio Clube2‑1Boavista
FTRio Ave2‑1Famalicao
PenGD Fontinhas1‑1AD Fafe
Romania flag Romania Liga I
10:35FC ClinceniArges Pitesti
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑3Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste1‑1Viitorul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRotor Volgograd1‑0Ufa
FTSochi1‑0Spartak Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1Dynamo Moscow
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha0‑0Al-Taawon
FTAl Fateh FC1‑2Al Batin
FTAl Nassr FC1‑2Al Ahli
FTAl-Ettifaq4‑2Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑1Vojvodina
FTMacva0‑1FK Rad
FTNovi Pazar1‑0FK Metalac
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1FK Zlatibor
FTVozdovac0‑2Partizan Belgrade
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina0‑0SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok1‑1Dunajska Streda
FTSenica1‑1Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper1‑2Maribor
FTND Gorica0‑2NK Celje
FTNK Aluminij1‑1Ask Bravo
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑1Tabor Sezana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe0‑1Sevilla
FTHuesca1‑0Alaves
FTReal Madrid2‑0Atletico Madrid
FTValencia2‑2Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCD Castellon3‑0Albacete
FTFuenlabrada0‑1Mirandes
FTLeganes0‑1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAmorebieta0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTClub Portugalete1‑1Real Sociedad B
FTGuijuelo1‑1Racing DE Ferrol
FTHaro Deportivo4‑0CD Izarra
FTInternacional De Madrid1‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTLa Nucia1‑1Valencia-Mestalla
FTLeonesa2‑0CD Covadonga
FTLinares Deportivo1‑1Betis B
FTMarino Luanco0‑0Las Palmas Atletico
FTNumancia1‑0UP Langreo
FTOsasuna B0‑0CD Calahorra
FTOviedo B0‑3Valladolid B
FTSD Compostela0‑0Zamora
FTSporting Gijon B1‑1Marino Luanco
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑2FC Luzern
FTFC Vaduz0‑2Basel
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTDodoma Jiji1‑0Gwambina FC
FTMwadui0‑5Young Africans
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑0Ruvu Shooting
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass4‑0Suphanburi FC
FTBangkok United1‑2Buriram United
FTPattaya United4‑1Chonburi
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2‑0Slimane
FTClub Africain1‑1Rejiche
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu4‑3Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3‑2Goztepe
FTFenerbahce0‑3Yeni Malatyaspor
FTHatayspor3‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTKayserispor0‑0Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2‑2Eskisehirspor
FTBursaspor3‑0Samsunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTHekimoglu Trabzon4‑1Afjet Afyonspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky4‑1Dnipro-1
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1FC Minaj
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira2‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTDeportivo Lara3‑0Yaracuyanos FC
FTGV Maracay0‑3Deportivo Tachira
Zambia Premier League
FTLumwana Radiants2‑3Kabwe Warriors

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top