The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 06‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑0Arsenal
FTBurnley1‑1Brighton
FTFulham0‑0West Ham
FTMan Utd3‑3Everton
FTNewcastle3‑2Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBournemouth3‑2Birmingham
FTBristol City0‑2Cardiff
FTCoventry0‑0Watford
FTLuton1‑1Huddersfield
FTMiddlesbrough1‑4Brentford
FTMillwall4‑1Sheff Wed
FTPreston1‑2Rotherham
FTQPR1‑0Blackburn
FTStoke0‑0Reading
FTWycombe0‑3Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑0Northampton
FTBurton Albion1‑0Hull
FTDoncaster3‑2Oxford Utd
FTFleetwood Town0‑0Bristol Rovers
FTIpswich2‑0Blackpool
FTMK Dons2‑2Sunderland
FTPeterborough2‑0Crewe
FTPortsmouth2‑2Plymouth
FTRochdale0‑2Charlton
FTSwindon0‑1Shrewsbury
FTWigan2‑3AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow0‑2Cambridge Utd
FTCrawley Town1‑3Harrogate Town
FTExeter3‑2Bradford
FTLeyton Orient0‑0Colchester
FTNewport County1‑0Grimsby
FTStevenage2‑2Morecambe
FTTranmere3‑1Port Vale
England flag FA Trophy
15:00AldershotChesterfield
APHavant and Waterlooville2‑2Notts County
FTAFC Hornchurch5‑4Maidstone United
FTDarlington4‑1Wealdstone
FTHereford1‑0Leamington
FTOxford City2‑0Peterborough Sports
FTSouthport0‑2Torquay
FTSutton Utd0‑1Woking
England flag England National League
FTEastleigh1‑1Solihull Moors
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Boreham Wood
FTStockport1‑0Yeovil
FTWeymouth2‑1Bromley
FTWrexham2‑2Dagenham
England flag England National League North / South
FTBillericay2‑2St Albans
FTBrackley2‑1Chorley
FTDartford2‑2Welling
FTEastbourne Boro3‑2Hungerford
FTHemel1‑3Dorking Wanderers
FTTonbridge Angels0‑3Hampton and Richmond
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine1‑1Portadown
FTCrusaders1‑2Linfield
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Carrick Rangers
FTGlenavon2‑1Ballymena
FTGlentoran1‑0Cliftonville
FTLarne1‑1Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑1Motherwell
FTHibernian2‑0Aberdeen
FTLivingston1‑2St Johnstone
FTRoss County0‑2Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren2‑0Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑1Queen of Sth
FTArbroath2‑0Dunfermline
FTMorton0‑1Raith Rovers
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis1‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTSK Tirana2‑0Skenderbeu
FTTeuta1‑0Apolonia Fier
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila1‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTES Setif4‑1MC Oran
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑2JS Kabylie
FTNC Magra0‑1RC Relizane
FTUS Biskra0‑1CS Constantine
FTWA Tlemcen1‑4Paradou AC
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane5‑2Melbourne Victory
FTMacarthur FC2‑2Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSalzburg2‑0Austria Vienna
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge0‑1KV Mechelen
FTOostende3‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTStandard de Liege1‑1Leuven
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRFC Seraing3‑0Lommel Utd
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia3‑3Goias
FTBotafogo ASF0‑1Recife
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTAmerica RJ1‑1Cabofriense
FTAmericano2‑1Friburguense RJ
FTNova Iguacu RJ1‑0Sampaio Corrêa RJ
CAF African Nations Championship
FTEquatorial Guinea2‑0Cameroon
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCurico Unido1‑3Santiago Wanderers
FTEverton De Vina1‑3Palestino
FTO'Higgins0‑0Audax Italiano
FTUnion La Calera1‑1Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas3‑1Envigado
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC2‑2Bogota FC
FTAtletico Huila1‑1Leones FC
FTBarranquilla FC1‑0Real San Andres
FTCortulua3‑0Fortaleza EC
FTLlaneros FC0‑1Boca Juniors Cali
FTUnion Magdalena1‑1Orsomarso
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia2‑0Jicaral
FTGuadalupe FC0‑0Sporting San Jose
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑3Rijeka
FTNK Osijek2‑0Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca0‑0Anorthosis
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion1‑1Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19052‑1FC Brno
FTMFK Karvina3‑1Opava
FTPlzen0‑2Slovan Liberec
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab0‑1Al Masry
FTEl Entag El Harby1‑1Aswan
FTNational Bank1‑1El Gouna FC
FTPyramids FC1‑0El Geish
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14:30Varbergs BoisFalkenbergs
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑0FC Orenburg
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑0Aktobe
FTArsenal Tula3‑3Velez Mostar
FTAS Trencin1‑3FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTBeroe Stara Zagora4‑1Zagorets Nova Zagora
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTCSKA Sofia3‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTDunajska Streda0‑0Zemplin
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0Shkendija
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑1FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FTFC Gomel2‑0Lokomotiv Gomel
FTFC Khimki2‑0FC Chayka
FTFC Lviv1‑1Dinamo Batumi
FTFC Vlasim1‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTGais3‑0Norrby
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑2Gefle
FTHradec Kralove2‑3Afk Chrudim
FTIF Brommapojkarna3‑1Djurgardens
FTKalmar FF2‑2Malmo
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv3‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
FTMaribor5‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
FTMjallby AIF0‑2IFK Vaernamo
FTMSK Zilina3‑2GKS Tychy
FTOleksandria4‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTRotor Volgograd2‑1FK Buducnost
FTRuzomberok1‑0Kosice
FTSirius4‑2Akropolis IF
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑2Dukla Prague
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑2Senica
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTUral2‑2RFS
FTVentspils0‑1Ufa
FTZalgiris1‑3Trakai
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTAC Oulu0‑1SJK
FTFC Honka0‑2Inter Turku
FTFC KTP0‑1HIFK Helsinki
FTGnistan2‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTHaka3‑0IFK Mariehamn
FTIlves0‑2KuPS Kuopio
FTJaro1‑2RoPS Rovaniemi
FTKPV Kokkola1‑1VPS Vaasa
FTLahti1‑1HJK Helsinki
FTPK352‑1Musan Salama
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens0‑0Rennes
FTLorient1‑0Reims
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0Strasbourg
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLe Havre1‑0Paris FC
FTTroyes1‑1Toulouse
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0‑2Wolfsburg
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2FC Koln
FTFreiburg2‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTLeverkusen5‑2VFB Stuttgart
FTMainz1‑0Union Berlin
FTSchalke0‑3RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig1‑2Hannover 96
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑2Nurnberg
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑2VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTFC Magdeburg0‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTMeppen3‑2Unterhaching
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑2Kaiserslautern
FTZwickau2‑2Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTFC Koeln II2‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck0‑2Bonner SC
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑1RW Ahlen
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑1FC Schalke 04 II
FTVfB Homberg0‑1Preussen Munster
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTInter Allies0‑2Ebusua Dwarfs
Greece flag Greece Super League
15:15LamiaLarissa
FTAtromitos2‑3Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTErgotelis2‑1Xanthi
FTLevadiakos0‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTOF Ierapetras2‑3Doxa Dramas
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori2‑0Kisvarda FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑1Honved
FTMTK Budapest1‑3Ujpest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTSzolnok2‑1Debrecen
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC1‑4ATK
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑0Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Haifa0‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3‑3Torino
FTGenoa2‑1Napoli
FTJuventus2‑0AS Roma
FTSassuolo1‑2Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑3Cittadella
FTCosenza1‑1SPAL
FTCremonese2‑1Pisa
FTFrosinone1‑2Venezia
FTMonza1‑1Empoli
FTPescara0‑2Reggina
FTPordenone1‑2Vicenza
FTSalernitana1‑1Chievo
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
16:00Fola EschFC Victoria Rosport
Malta Premier League
FTLija Athletic1‑1Balzan
FTMosta FC1‑2Gzira United FC
FTSliema Wanderers FC3‑1Senglea Athletic
FTTarxien Rainbows FC3‑1Sirens
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTNecaxa0‑2Cruz Azul
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1Correcaminos UAT
FTVenados2‑2Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen0‑1AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1Waalwijk
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0Twente
FTSC Heerenveen1‑0Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch2‑3De Graafschap
FTMVV Maastricht2‑1N.E.C.
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTEnyimba2‑1Plateau United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑2Club River Plate
FTGuarani2‑2Nacional Asuncion
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw2‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTPiast Gliwice2‑0Slask Wroclaw
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0Cracovia
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTEstoril-Praia1‑2Academica
FTFeirense2‑1Vilafranquense
FTLeixoes0‑1Arouca
FTVarzim1‑3GD Chaves
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑2Arges Pitesti
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0Dinamo Bucharest
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Shabab4‑1Al-Raed
FTDhamk2‑2Al Qadasiya
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac1‑1Radnicki Nis
FTFK Zlatibor1‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTIndjija0‑1FK Cukaricki
FTPartizan Belgrade3‑0FK Napredak
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1Vozdovac
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie3‑1FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce2‑4Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo3‑1Tabor Sezana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTElche2‑2Villarreal
FTHuesca1‑2Real Madrid
FTLevante2‑2Granada
FTSevilla3‑0Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑1Almeria
FTReal Cartagena2‑0Oviedo
FTUD Logrones0‑4Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAmorebieta2‑3Athletic Bilbao B
FTCadiz B1‑0Marbella
FTClub Portugalete0‑0Alaves B
FTExtremadura3‑1CP Villarrobledo
FTGuijuelo1‑1SD Compostela
FTLlagostera1‑0Lleida
FTOviedo B1‑3Leonesa
FTPontevedra CF0‑1Zamora
FTUd Mutilvera3‑1SD Ejea
FTVillarrubia2‑2Badajoz
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Vaduz3‑2FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTGrasshoppers1‑1Chiasso
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United3‑0Ratchaburi FC
FTPolice Tero FC0‑2Bangkok Glass
FTPort FC1‑0Sukhothai FC
FTTrat FC1‑3Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑1Caykur Rizespor
FTFenerbahce0‑1Galatasaray
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTKasimpasa1‑4Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑0Osmanlispor
FTEskisehirspor0‑5Altay Izmir
FTIstanbulspor2‑3Umraniyespor
FTTuzlaspor2‑0Menemen Belediyespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTFenix0‑2Liverpool
FTRentistas2‑1Cerro Largo

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top