The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 20‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑0West Brom
FTFulham1‑0Sheffield Utd
FTLiverpool0‑2Everton
FTSouthampton1‑1Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City0‑1Barnsley
FTCardiff4‑0Preston
FTCoventry2‑0Brentford
FTHuddersfield4‑1Swansea
FTMillwall0‑0Wycombe
FTNorwich1‑0Rotherham
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Blackburn
FTQPR2‑1Bournemouth
FTReading0‑2Middlesbrough
FTSheff Wed0‑1Birmingham
FTStoke3‑0Luton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1Shrewsbury
FTBurton Albion0‑3Sunderland
FTDoncaster3‑3Hull
FTFleetwood Town1‑1Charlton
FTGillingham2‑0Bristol Rovers
FTIpswich0‑0Oxford Utd
FTMK Dons4‑3Northampton
FTPeterborough3‑0AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth0‑1Blackpool
FTRochdale0‑0Plymouth
FTSwindon2‑1Crewe
FTWigan1‑2Lincoln City
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑2Morecambe
FTCheltenham0‑2Bradford
FTCrawley Town1‑0Colchester
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Port Vale
FTMansfield0‑3Cambridge Utd
FTSalford1‑1Carlisle
FTScunthorpe3‑1Harrogate Town
FTSouthend0‑1Bolton
FTStevenage1‑1Walsall
FTTranmere2‑2Oldham
England flag England National League
FTAldershot3‑0Wrexham
FTAltrincham2‑3Boreham Wood
FTBarnet0‑2Woking
FTBromley2‑2Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh1‑0Stockport
FTHartlepool2‑1Yeovil
FTNotts County0‑1Chesterfield
FTSutton Utd4‑1Wealdstone
FTTorquay2‑3FC Halifax
FTWeymouth0‑0Solihull Moors
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00PortadownDungannon Swifts
FTCarrick Rangers3‑4Glenavon
FTCliftonville1‑0Larne
FTCrusaders2‑1Ballymena
FTLinfield0‑0Coleraine
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑0Kilmarnock
FTHibernian2‑0Hamilton
FTMotherwell0‑3St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren1‑1Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑0Raith Rovers
FTAyr0‑2Inverness CT
FTDundee2‑3Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline2‑1Alloa
FTHearts1‑1Morton
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier0‑1Bylis
FTKF Laci1‑0Kastrioti
FTSK Tirana0‑1Teuta
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef0‑6JS Saoura
FTParadou AC2‑1Olympique de Medea
FTWA Tlemcen3‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APTigre1‑1CA Alvarado
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano4‑2Almirante Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑2Banfield
FTGimnasia La Plata3‑0Talleres
FTGodoy Cruz0‑2Estudiantes
FTLanus2‑1Defensa y Justicia
Armenia Premier League
FTShirak FC0‑1Lori
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney0‑0Brisbane
FTWestern United4‑1Macarthur FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna5‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1SV Ried
FTWSG Wattens0‑1St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑1Dornbirn
FTKapfenberger SV3‑1Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2‑2Zira FK
FTNeftchi Baku1‑0Gabala FK
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd3‑0Al Budaiya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑1Oostende
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2Cercle Brugge
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM472‑1Westerlo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCoritiba0‑2Ceara
FTSao Paulo1‑1Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTAmerica RJ3‑1Americano
FTNova Iguacu RJ1‑1Cabofriense
FTSampaio Corrêa RJ1‑0Friburguense RJ
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0Cherno More Varna
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑2OFC Botev Vratsa
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv3‑2Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19620‑6Septemvri Sofia
FTSozopol1‑0Litex Lovech
FTSportist Svoge5‑1Minyor Pernik
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTEnvigado1‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTTolima3‑1Patriotas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑0Orsomarso
FTReal Cartagena2‑3Deportes Quindio
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLimon3‑2Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra0‑1NK Varazdin
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑3HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis1‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou1‑0Kouris Erimi
FTA.o. Ayias Napas2‑1Ahironas
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑0Othellos Athienou
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑2Aris Limassol
FTAsil Lisis0‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTDigenis Akritas M.1‑1Omonia Aradippou
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTOnisilos Sotira3‑2PO Xylotympou 2006
FTPAEEK3‑3E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPardubice3‑2Banik Ostrava
FTPribram1‑4Slovacko
FTSigma Olomouc1‑0FC Brno
FTZlin0‑3Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHobro0‑1FC Helsingor
FTHvidovre IF1‑2BK Fremad Amager
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTGuayaquil City3‑1CSD Macara
FTLDU de Quito4‑29 De Octubre
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑3Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMisr El-Maqasa3‑1Wadi Degla FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc0‑0CD Municipal Limeño
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBaltika2‑0Aktobe
FTChertanovo Moscow2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0MLKS Unia Janikowo
FTDinamo Brest0‑1Volyn
FTDinamo Minsk0‑2Veles
FTDinamo Minsk0‑2Veles
FTDnepr Mogilev2‑3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑2FC Gomel
FTFC Vitebsk1‑1FK Smolensk
FTHradec Kralove1‑0FC Vlasim
FTMinsk3‑0FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FTSK Lisen2‑2Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTVarbergs Bois1‑0Oesters IF
FTVysocina Jihlava5‑3Afk Chrudim
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑0Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑0AC Oulu
FTRoPS Rovaniemi2‑1KPV Kokkola
FTSJK3‑0Ilves
FTTPS Turku2‑2PK35
FTVPS Vaasa3‑1Jaro
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes1‑1Marseille
FTSt Etienne1‑1Reims
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑2Clermont
FTAmiens0‑1Sochaux
FTChambly Thelle0‑1Auxerre
FTChamois Niortais2‑1Pau
FTLe Havre1‑1Dunkerque
FTNancy1‑2Grenoble
FTParis FC1‑0Chateauroux
FTRodez1‑0Toulouse
FTValenciennes2‑2Troyes
France flag France National 1
FTCholet2‑1Creteil
France flag Cup
APUS Montagnarde1‑1Stade Briochin
FTFleury Merogis U.S1‑1FC Annecy
FTLoon Plage0‑3Boulogne
FTRed Star F.C.2‑1Quevilly
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2Mainz
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1Bayern Munich
FTFC Koln0‑1VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg0‑1Union Berlin
FTSchalke0‑4Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1SV Sandhausen
FTSt Pauli3‑2SV Darmstadt 98
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑2Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg2‑1Unterhaching
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTSaarbrucken2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTVfB Lubeck0‑2SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTZwickau0‑2Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFC Koeln II1‑2Fortuna Koln
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck2‑3Alemannia Aachen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑0RW Ahlen
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSV 19 Straelen2‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091‑1SV Roedinghausen
FTVfB Homberg2‑2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTInter Allies1‑0WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑2Asteras Tripoli
FTAtromitos1‑1Larissa
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTDoxa Dramas0‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTErgotelis1‑0Panachaiki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1Deportivo Malacateco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
21:00Real SociedadLobos UPNFM
23:00CD PlatenseReal Espana
FTCD Marathon0‑1CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros1‑0Honved
FTVideoton1‑3Diosgyori
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑0Ujpest
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur2‑0Mumbai City
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTBaadraan Tehran1‑3Qashqai
FTEsteghlal Molasani0‑0Malavan
FTFajr Sepasi1‑1Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh3‑0Arman Gohar
FTNavad Urmia0‑0Rayka Babol
FTShahin Bushehr2‑1GOL Reyhan Alborz
FTShahrdari Astara1‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa2‑2Verona
FTLazio1‑0Sampdoria
FTSassuolo1‑1Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑2Salernitana
FTBrescia1‑2Cremonese
FTChievo0‑1Monza
FTCittadella0‑3Reggiana
FTPisa1‑1Empoli
FTVenezia3‑2Entella
FTVicenza2‑2SPAL
Japan flag Japan Super Cup
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑2Gamba Osaka
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange0‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTFola Esch3‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTSwift Hesperange2‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTUna Strassen2‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTWiltz2‑0FC Victoria Rosport
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana1‑0Gudja United
FTSliema Wanderers FC2‑2Birkirkara
FTTarxien Rainbows FC4‑2Senglea Athletic
FTZejtun Corinthians0‑4Gzira United FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1‑0Mazatlan FC
FTNecaxa1‑1Monterrey
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMineros de Zacatecas1‑0Atlante FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei3‑0Speranta
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑2Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTMAT Tetouan1‑3Olympic Club de Safi
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑2FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen3‑2PEC Zwolle
FTFortuna Sittard2‑0ADO Den Haag
FTVVV-Venlo1‑4AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss2‑4Almere City
FTMVV Maastricht1‑0Excelsior
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa United1‑0Plateau United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑5Sol de America
FTClub River Plate1‑0Luqueno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk2‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTLegia Warsaw5‑2Wisla Plock
FTPodbeskidzie1‑1Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTLKS Lodz0‑3GKS Tychy
FTWidzew Lodz2‑0Korona Kielce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses2‑1CD Nacional
FTGil Vicente1‑0Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCova da Piedade1‑1GD Chaves
FTVizela3‑1Casa Pia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑0Targoviste
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau0‑2Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea0‑0Concordia Chiajna
FTCsikszereda2‑0CSM Scolar Resita
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑1Farul Constanta
INTCSM Slatina0‑0CS Mioveni
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0Spartak Moscow
Russia flag Russia Super Cup
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑2Arsenal Tula
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑0FK Zlatibor
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra0‑1Spartak Trnava
FTSenica2‑3AS Trencin
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0FK Pohronie
FTZemplin0‑2SKF Sered
FTZlate Moravce3‑1Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo3‑0Koper
FTMaribor0‑1NK Celje
FTNS Mura3‑1ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑1Black Leopards
FTChippa United1‑1TS Galaxy FC
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0‑2Levante
FTElche1‑0Eibar
FTReal Valladolid0‑1Real Madrid
FTValencia2‑0Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete0‑1Gijon
FTEspanyol1‑0Sabadell
FTLas Palmas2‑0Real Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAmorebieta3‑2Alaves B
FTAtzeneta3‑0Levante B
FTBetis B0‑2Granada B
FTBurgos2‑1Leonesa
FTCD Don Benito0‑0Merida AD
FTLorca Deportiva CF1‑2UCAM Murcia
FTOviedo B2‑1Lealtad
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTReal Union3‑1Real Sociedad B
FTUd Mutilvera0‑1Tudelano
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTHammarby IF4‑1AFC Eskilstuna
FTIF Loedde0‑1Sirius
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTOrebro SK0‑1Trelleborgs FF
FTOskarshamns AIK1‑2AIK Solna
FTSandvikens IF3‑4IFK Goteborg
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0‑0Lausanne Sports
FTFC Vaduz2‑1St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTNeuchatel Xamax3‑1Winterthur
FTSC Kriens2‑0Chiasso
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTIhefu FC3‑2Mwadui
FTKinondoni MC3‑0Kagera Sugar
FTYoung Africans1‑0Mtibwa Sugar
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass1‑1Bangkok United
FTPort FC0‑0Trat FC
FTRatchaburi FC1‑3Muang Thong United
FTSuphanburi FC2‑3Buriram United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑1Galatasaray
FTDenizlispor1‑0Genclerbirligi
FTKasimpasa3‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑3Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1‑1Adanaspor
FTGiresunspor1‑0Osmanlispor
FTIstanbulspor0‑1Samsunspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor6‑2Akhisar Belediye
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0‑2Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Mariupol0‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTOleksandria3‑0FC Minaj
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTRiver Plate2‑0Cerro Largo

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top