The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 27‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeeds0‑1 Aston Villa
FTMan City2‑1 West Ham
FTNewcastle1‑1 Wolverhampton
FTWest Brom1‑0 Brighton
FTLeeds0‑1 Aston Villa
FTMan City2‑1 West Ham
FTNewcastle1‑1 Wolverhampton
FTWest Brom1‑0 Brighton
England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑1 Millwall
FTBirmingham2‑1 QPR
FTBlackburn1‑1 Coventry Red Card
FTRed Card Bournemouth1‑0 Watford Red Card
FTBrentford2‑1 Stoke
FTLuton3‑2 Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1 Cardiff
FTPreston3‑0 Huddersfield
FTRotherham0‑1 Reading
FTSwansea1‑3 Bristol City
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑3 Hull
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTRed Card Red Card Charlton0‑3Blackpool
FTCrewe2‑2 Sunderland
FTFleetwood Town1‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTIpswich2‑1 Doncaster
FTMK Dons1‑1 Oxford Utd
FTPeterborough2‑1 Wigan
FTPlymouth4‑3 Lincoln City
FTPortsmouth1‑1 Gillingham
FTRed Card Rochdale0‑2 Burton Albion
FTSwindon2‑1 Northampton
England League Two
FTBolton1‑0 Barrow
FTCarlisle1‑3 Oldham
FTCrawley Town2‑0 Exeter Red Card
FTRed Card Forest Green3‑0 Colchester
FTHarrogate Town1‑0 Grimsby
FTLeyton Orient1‑3 Tranmere
FTMansfield1‑0 Morecambe
FTNewport County0‑0Stevenage
FTPort Vale0‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTScunthorpe0‑2Cheltenham
FTSouthend0‑0 Salford
FTWalsall1‑2Bradford
England National League
FTBoreham Wood2‑2 Solihull Moors
FTBromley3‑1 Altrincham
FTHartlepool1‑0 Barnet
FTKings Lynn Town2‑2 Weymouth
FTStockport2‑0 Chesterfield
FTWrexham4‑1 Wealdstone
FTYeovil1‑0 Dagenham
FA Trophy
FTAldershot1‑1Hereford
FTDarlington1‑2AFC Hornchurch
FTNotts County3‑1Oxford City
FTWoking1‑0Torquay
England flag England Championship
90+Brentford2‑1 Stoke
90+Preston3‑0 Huddersfield
FTBarnsley2‑1 Millwall
FTBirmingham2‑1 QPR
FTBlackburn1‑1 Coventry
FTBournemouth1‑0 Watford
FTLuton3‑2 Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1 Cardiff
FTRotherham0‑1 Reading
FTSwansea1‑3 Bristol City
England flag England League 1
90+Charlton0‑3Blackpool
90+Crewe2‑2 Sunderland
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑3 Hull
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTFleetwood Town1‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTIpswich2‑1 Doncaster
FTMK Dons1‑1 Oxford Utd
FTPeterborough2‑1 Wigan
FTPlymouth4‑3 Lincoln City
FTPortsmouth1‑1 Gillingham
FTRochdale0‑2 Burton Albion
FTSwindon2‑1 Northampton
England flag England League 2
90+Forest Green3‑0 Colchester
90+Mansfield1‑0 Morecambe
90+Newport County0‑0Stevenage
90+Port Vale0‑1 Cambridge Utd
90+Scunthorpe0‑2Cheltenham
90+Southend0‑0 Salford
FTBolton1‑0 Barrow
FTCarlisle1‑3 Oldham
FTCrawley Town2‑0 Exeter
FTForest Green3‑0 Colchester
FTHarrogate Town1‑0 Grimsby
FTLeyton Orient1‑3 Tranmere
England flag FA Trophy
90+Darlington1‑2AFC Hornchurch
90+Notts County3‑1Oxford City
APAldershot1‑1 Hereford
FTWoking1‑0 Torquay
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood2‑2 Solihull Moors
FTBromley3‑1 Altrincham
FTHartlepool1‑0 Barnet
FTKings Lynn Town2‑2 Weymouth
FTStockport2‑0 Chesterfield
FTWrexham4‑1 Wealdstone
FTYeovil1‑0 Dagenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1 Cliftonville
FTColeraine2‑1 Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders0‑1 Glenavon
FTDungannon Swifts0‑1 Glentoran
FTPortadown1‑2 Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑0 Aberdeen
FTHibernian0‑2 Motherwell
FTKilmarnock1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren1‑0 Ross County
FTCeltic1‑0Aberdeen
FTHibernian0‑2Motherwell
FTKilmarnock1‑1Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren1‑0Ross County
Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑1Arbroath
FTMorton2‑2Dundee
FTQueen of Sth1‑0Dunfermline
FTRaith Rovers3‑1Alloa
90+Ayr0‑1Arbroath
90+Raith Rovers3‑1Alloa
FTMorton2‑2 Dundee
FTQueen of Sth1‑0 Dunfermline
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis1‑0Skenderbeu
FTKastrioti0‑0Apolonia Fier
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1KF Laci
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑2SK Tirana
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila0‑3WA Tlemcen
FTES Setif3‑0ASO Chlef
FTMC Alger1‑2JS Kabylie
FTMC Oran3‑1Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
90+Aldosivi3‑0Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Red Card Argentinos Juniors0‑2Velez
FTRed Card Banfield0‑3Colon Red Card
FTIndependiente1‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTTalleres2‑2Newells Red Card
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑2Velez
FTBanfield0‑3Colon
FTTalleres2‑2Newells
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
90+Melbourne Victory3‑4Western United
FTWestern Sydney2‑3 Adelaide United
Australia A-League
FTMelbourne Victory3‑4Western United Red Card
FTWestern Sydney2‑3Adelaide United
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City0‑0APIA Tigers
FTNorthbridge FC Bulls2‑2Sutherland Sharks
FTSydney Olympic0‑1Sydney United 58 FC
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAvondale FC2‑1Oakleigh Cannons
FTEastern Lions SC1‑3Bentleigh Greens
FTHume City0‑0Altona Magic
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1WSG Wattens
FTLASK Linz1‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRapid Vienna1‑0 SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn1‑3 Grazer AK
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑2Amstetten
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1WSG Wattens
FTLASK Linz1‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRapid Vienna1‑0SV Ried Red Card
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2‑0 Waasland-Beveren
FTKortrijk1‑2 Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende2‑0 KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
90+Union St Gilloise3‑2Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge2‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTKortrijk1‑2Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende2‑0KV Mechelen
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTUnion St Gilloise3‑2Lommel Utd
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTNovorizontino1‑1Ponte Preta
FTSao Bento1‑2Mirassol
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTNautico5‑0Central
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAmerica MG1‑0Boa Esporte
FTCaldense1‑1Tombense
FTUberlândia1‑1Cruzeiro
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTSao Luiz0‑3Ypiranga Erechim
Brazil flag Brazil Maranhense
FTBacabal MA2‑1São José MA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna2‑1 Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets1‑0CSKA Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia3‑2FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTSlavia Sofia3‑2FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMinyor Pernik1‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich1‑2Sportist Svoge
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19296‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
90+Atletico FC1‑0Cortulua
90+Valledupar0‑1Leones FC
FTLlaneros FC2‑1Fortaleza EC
FTOrsomarso3‑3Real Cartagena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia1‑2C.S. Cartagines
FTJicaral3‑2Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka0‑1 Hajduk Split
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka0‑1Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTDoxa Katokopia1‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTNea Salamis1‑2 Enosis Paralimni
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas1‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTAkritas Chlorakas3‑1E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Othellos Athienou
FTAris Limassol1‑0Omonia Psevda
FTAsil Lisis1‑0Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas2‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTOnisilos Sotira3‑1Ahironas
FTPAEEK3‑1Omonia Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card Doxa Katokopias1‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTRed Card Nea Salamis1‑2Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
90+Banik Ostrava1‑1Teplice
90+FC Brno0‑1Plzen
FTBohemians 19051‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTOpava0‑1 FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava1‑1Teplice
FTBohemians 19051‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTFC Brno0‑1Plzen
FTOpava0‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTKolding IF2‑4Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTJammerbugt FC4‑1Naesby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara3‑1 Independiente del Valle
FTDeportivo Cuenca3‑0 Guayaquil City
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑3 Manta FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
47Neman Grodno1‑2Volyn
FTDinamo Brest2‑1Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Vitebsk0‑4Dnepr Mogilev
FTNorrby0‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTSK Lisen1‑0Trinec
FTVarbergs Bois0‑0Oergryte IS
FTVysocina Jihlava2‑2Dukla Prague
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1‑2 Metz
FTDijon0‑4 Paris Saint Germain
FTBordeaux1‑2Metz
FTDijon0‑4Paris Saint Germain
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre0‑1Rodez
FTCaen0‑2Paris FC
FTChateauroux1‑4Nancy
FTClermont4‑0Valenciennes Red Card
FTDunkerque1‑1Chambly Thelle
FTGrenoble1‑1Chamois Niortais
FTPau2‑0Le Havre
FTSochaux0‑0Guingamp
FTToulouse3‑0Amiens
FTTroyes1‑0AC Ajaccio
France National
FTAvranches1‑1Lyon Duchere
FTBourg Peronnas2‑0Le Mans
FTCreteil4‑1FC Annecy
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑3Stade Briochin
FTOrleans1‑0Cholet
FTSete0‑0Bastia
FTVillefranche1‑1Boulogne
France flag France Ligue 2
90+Chateauroux1‑4Nancy
90+Grenoble1‑1Chamois Niortais
90+Sochaux0‑0Guingamp
FTAuxerre0‑1 Rodez
FTCaen0‑2 Paris FC
FTClermont4‑0 Valenciennes
FTDunkerque1‑1Chambly Thelle
FTPau2‑0 Le Havre
FTToulouse3‑0 Amiens
FTTroyes1‑0 AC Ajaccio
France flag France National 1
90+Avranches1‑1Lyon Duchere
90+FC Bastia-Borgo1‑3Stade Briochin
90+Villefranche1‑1Boulogne
FTBourg Peronnas2‑0 Le Mans
FTCreteil4‑1 FC Annecy
FTOrleans1‑0 Cholet
FTSete0‑0 Bastia
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑1Samgurali
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0‑1Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
90Bayern Munich5‑1FC Koln
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTRB Leipzig3‑2 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTVFB Stuttgart5‑1 Schalke
FTWolfsburg2‑0 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich5‑1FC Koln
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTRB Leipzig3‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTVFB Stuttgart5‑1Schalke
FTRed Card Wolfsburg2‑0Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHannover 962‑2Greuther Furth
FTHolstein Kiel1‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑0Wurzburger Kickers
Liga 3
FTDynamo Dresden4‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑2Hansa Rostock
FTHallescher FC2‑1VfB Lubeck
FTKaiserslautern2‑2Meppen
FTVerl1‑3Saarbrucken
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑0FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
90+Holstein Kiel1‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTHannover 962‑2 Greuther Furth
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag 3rd Liga
90+Verl1‑3Saarbrucken
FTDynamo Dresden4‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑2 Hansa Rostock
FTHallescher FC2‑1 VfB Lubeck
FTKaiserslautern2‑2 Meppen
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑0 FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II1‑2Alemannia Aachen
FTFC Schalke 04 II2‑0VfB Homberg
FTFortuna Koln2‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTPreussen Munster3‑2FC Koeln II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑0Wuppertal
FTRW Ahlen1‑2Bonner SC
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 093‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Roedinghausen0‑1SV 19 Straelen
Greece flag Greece Super League
90+Asteras Tripoli2‑1Paok
FTApollon Smyrnis2‑1 OFI
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTDiagoras Rodou1‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTKissamikos FC0‑1Ionikos
FTOF Ierapetras1‑1Trikala
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis2‑1OFI
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑1Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑2CSD Comunicaciones
FTCSD Municipal0‑1Guastatoya
FTDeportivo Malacateco0‑0Santa Lucia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
90+CD Marathon1‑2Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki2‑0 Kisvarda FC
FTMTK Budapest2‑2 Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia1‑2 Honved
FTBudafoki2‑0Kisvarda FC
FTMTK Budapest2‑2Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Honved
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
90+KA Akureyri2‑1HK Kopavogs
90+Thor Akureyri0‑4KR Reykjavik
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC6‑5 East Bengal
FTOdisha FC6‑5East Bengal
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑1Hapoel Haifa
FTBnei Yehuda0‑1Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑1Hapoel Haifa
FTBnei Yehuda0‑1Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Netanya0‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑0 Lazio
FTBologna2‑0 Lazio
FTSpezia2‑2 Parma
FTVerona1‑1 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑0 Chievo
FTCremonese4‑0 Frosinone
FTEntella1‑1 Brescia
FTMonza0‑0 Cittadella
FTPescara1‑1 Lecce
FTPisa2‑2 Vicenza
FTPordenone1‑1 Ascoli
FTSPAL1‑4 Reggina
Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑0Lazio
FTSpezia2‑2Parma
FTVerona1‑1Juventus
Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑0Chievo
FTRed Card Red Card Cremonese4‑0Frosinone
FTEntella1‑1Brescia
FTMonza0‑0Cittadella
FTPescara1‑1Lecce
FTPisa2‑2Vicenza
FTPordenone1‑1Ascoli
FTRed Card SPAL1‑4Reggina
Italy Serie C
FTBari1‑0Foggia
FTBisceglie0‑1Juve Stabia
FTCatanzaro2‑1Ternana
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Legnago Salus
FTGiana Erminio1‑2Pro Vercelli
FTGubbio1‑1Vis Pesaro
FTImolese Calcio1‑5Mantova
FTLucchese1‑1Olbia
FTMatelica1‑0Virtus Verona
FTNovara0‑0Pro Sesto
FTPerugia3‑0Modena
FTPistoiese0‑0Albinoleffe
FTPro Patria2‑1Como
FTSambenedettese0‑4Sudtirol
FTTurris2‑1Casertana
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑2Monopoli
FTViterbese1‑0Palermo
45+USD Cavese 19190‑0Potenza
90+Gubbio1‑1Vis Pesaro
90+Pro Patria2‑1Como
90+Sambenedettese0‑4Sudtirol
FTBari1‑0 Foggia
FTBisceglie0‑1 Juve Stabia
FTCatanzaro2‑1 Ternana
FTFeralpisalo1‑0 Legnago Salus
FTGiana Erminio1‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTImolese Calcio1‑5 Mantova
FTLucchese1‑1 Olbia
FTMatelica1‑0Virtus Verona
FTNovara0‑0Pro Sesto
FTPerugia3‑0 Modena
FTPistoiese0‑0Albinoleffe
FTTurris2‑1 Casertana
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑2 Monopoli
FTViterbese1‑0 Palermo
Japan flag Japan J. League
90+Oita Trinita1‑1Tokushima Vortis
90+Urawa Red Diamonds1‑1FC Tokyo
FTCerezo Osaka2‑0 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKashima Antlers1‑3 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo5‑1 Yokohama FC
FTShonan0‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Gamba Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka2‑0 Kashiwa Reysol Red Card
FTKashima Antlers1‑3 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTOita Trinita1‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 Vegalta Sendai Red Card
FTSapporo5‑1 Yokohama FC
FTShonan0‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Gamba Osaka
Japan J. League Div.2
FTKitakyushu1‑4Albirex Niigata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1Kanazawa
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKitakyushu1‑4 Albirex Niigata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1 Kanazawa
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
90+Bidco United2‑1Tusker
FTBidco United2‑1Tusker
FTNzoia Sugar2‑1GOR Mahia
FTVihiga United0‑0Western Stima
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
90+Al Shabab Kuwait2‑2Khaitan
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTSwift Hesperange2‑0US Hostert
Macedonia First League
FTRabotnicki1‑1Sileks
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara2‑0Floriana
FTGzira United FC1‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
FTHibernians FC2‑0Zejtun Corinthians
FTSt Lucia2‑3Mosta FC
Malta Challenge League
90+Qormi FC0‑3St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan FC3‑0 Club Queretaro
FTPuebla1‑0 Necaxa
FTMazatlan FC3‑0Club Queretaro Red Card Red Card
FTPuebla1‑0Necaxa
FTToluca0‑0Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti4‑1Dacia-Buiucani
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTPetrocub-Hincesti4‑1Dacia-Buiucani
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTHassania Agadir1‑0CR Khemis Zemamra
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑0Waalwijk
FTFC Utrecht0‑1Emmen
FTHeracles Almelo2‑2Twente
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑1VVV-Venlo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht2‑1Helmond Sport
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1Volendam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑0 Waalwijk
FTFC Utrecht0‑1 Emmen
FTHeracles Almelo2‑2 Twente
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑1 VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht2‑1Helmond Sport
FTFC Eindhoven1‑1Volendam
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
90+Abia Warriors1‑0Wikki Tourists
FTAbia Warriors1‑0Wikki Tourists
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑1Sileks
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTTikves3‑0Fk Rosoman 83
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Cliftonville
FTColeraine2‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders0‑1Glenavon
FTDungannon Swifts0‑1Glentoran
FTPortadown1‑2Ballymena
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑2 Legia Warsaw
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTStal Mielec0‑1 Lechia Gdansk
FTGornik Zabrze1‑2Legia Warsaw
FTRed Card Jagiellonia Bialystok0‑1Piast Gliwice
FTStal Mielec0‑1Lechia Gdansk
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1‑2Gornik Leczna
FTLKS Lodz2‑1Odra Opole
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑0Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑2GKS Tychy
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑1Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
90+Stomil Olsztyn1‑2GKS Tychy
90+Zaglebie Sosnowiec1‑1Nieciecza
FTGKS Belchatow1‑2 Gornik Leczna
FTLKS Lodz2‑1 Odra Opole
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑0 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTLech Poznań II5‑1Stal Rzeszów
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑2Wigry Suwalki
FTOlimpia Grudziadz1‑0Motor Lublin
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTPogon Siedlce2‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao0‑0 Farense
FTPorto0‑0 Sporting Lisbon
FTSanta Clara3‑0 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
90+Vilafranquense1‑1Porto B
FTArouca2‑1Cova da Piedade
FTCovilha0‑2 Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao0‑0Farense Red Card
FTPorto0‑0Sporting Lisbon
FTSanta Clara3‑0Pacos Ferreira
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTArouca2‑1Cova da Piedade
FTCovilha0‑2Feirense
FTVilafranquense1‑1Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑1 Suwon City FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0 FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1Sangju Sangmu
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2FC Anyang
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑0Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
90+Targoviste1‑0CS Uni Craiova
FTFC Clinceni1‑1 Astra Giurgiu
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2 UTA Arad
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Mioveni1‑1ASC Recea
Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni1‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2UTA Arad
FTTargoviste1‑0CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
90+Lokomotiv Moscow2‑0CSKA Moscow
FTFC Khimki2‑1 Ufa
FTSochi4‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑2 Rostov
FTRed Card FC Khimki2‑1Ufa
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑0CSKA Moscow
FTSochi4‑0Arsenal Tula
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑2Rostov Red Card
Russia Football National League
FTAlaniya II2‑3Tomsk
FTBaltika2‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Chayka5‑1Shinnik
FTFC Orenburg1‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑2FK Neftekhimik
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTVeles Moscow1‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑4Volgar Astrakhan
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑3Tomsk
FTBaltika2‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Chayka5‑1Shinnik
FTFC Orenburg1‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTVeles Moscow1‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑1Krylya Sovetov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin3‑0Al Wehda
FTAl-Ettifaq0‑3Al-Taawon
FTAl-Faisaly2‑1Al Ahli
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
90+FK Rad0‑1Mladost Lucani
FTBacka Palanka1‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTFK Metalac0‑0 TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Zlatibor0‑0 Vozdovac
FTNovi Pazar4‑0 Macva
FTRadnicki Nis0‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0 Javor
FTBacka Palanka1‑2FK Cukaricki
FTFK Metalac0‑0TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Rad0‑1Mladost Lucani
FTFK Zlatibor0‑0Vozdovac
FTNovi Pazar4‑0Macva
FTRadnicki Nis0‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0Javor
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
90+Ruzomberok2‑3Senica
FTDunajska Streda2‑1 Zemplin
FTFC Nitra0‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTFK Pohronie0‑1 AS Trencin
FTSpartak Trnava2‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKomarno4‑1FK Aquacity Poprad
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda2‑1Zemplin
FTFC Nitra0‑1Zlate Moravce Red Card
FTFK Pohronie0‑1AS Trencin
FTRed Card Ruzomberok2‑3Senica
FTRed Card Spartak Trnava2‑1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
90+Maribor1‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Celje0‑3 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor1‑1Olimpija Ljubljana Red Card
FTNK Celje0‑3Tabor Sezana Red Card
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
45+Mamelodi Sundowns0‑0Polokwane City
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC1‑1 Suwon City FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0 FC Seoul
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑1 Osasuna
FTEibar1‑1 Huesca
FTGetafe3‑0 Valencia
FTSevilla0‑2 Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
90+Almeria4‑1Lugo
FTCD Castellon4‑0 Las Palmas
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1 Ponferradina
FTUD Logrones0‑1 Real Mallorca
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves0‑1Osasuna
FTEibar1‑1Huesca
FTGetafe3‑0Valencia Red Card
FTSevilla0‑2Barcelona
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria4‑1Lugo
FTCD Castellon4‑0Las Palmas Red Card
FTRed Card Rayo Vallecano1‑1Ponferradina
FTUD Logrones0‑1Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBarakaldo0‑4 Racing Santander
FTBetis B2‑2 Yeclano
FTEspanyol B0‑2Badalona
FTFC Andorra3‑0 AE Prat
FTL'Hospitalet0‑0 Gimnastic
FTLealtad1‑1 Numancia
FTLlagostera2‑1Cornella
FTReal Union2‑0 Amorebieta
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAIK Solna4‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTHalmstads0‑0Vaesteraas SK
FTHelsingborg IF1‑2Dalkurd FF
FTLandskrona Bois0‑3Mjallby AIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
90+St Gallen3‑1Basel
FTServette FC3‑1 FC Zurich
FTServette FC3‑1FC Zurich
FTSt Gallen3‑1Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTGrasshoppers1‑1Schaffhausen
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Horgelah1‑1Foutoua
FTAl-Ittihad1‑0Al-Wathbah
FTAl-Karamah2‑1Al Taliya
FTJableh SC3‑1Al-Sahel
FTTishreen3‑0Al-Wahda
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑3Buriram United
FTPolice Tero FC1‑1Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC1‑1Chiangrai United
FTTrat FC2‑3Muang Thong United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTClub Africain4‑2JS Kairouanaise
FTSlimane0‑2Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
90+Galatasaray2‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
90+Hatayspor4‑1Ankaragucu
FTAntalyaspor0‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0 Sivasspor
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑0 Alanyaspor
FTAntalyaspor0‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0Sivasspor Red Card
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑0Alanyaspor
FTGalatasaray2‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTHatayspor4‑1Ankaragucu Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor2‑0 Bandirmaspor
FTAltinordu1‑0Umraniyespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
90+Bright Stars FC2‑2Uganda Police
90+KCCA FC4‑0Kitara FC
90+Mbarara City3‑1Kyetume
90+Onduparaka1‑3Vipers FC
90+SC Villa0‑1UPDF FC
90+URA FC1‑0Busoga United
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC2‑2Uganda Police
FTKCCA FC4‑0Kitara FC
FTMbarara City3‑1Kyetume
FTOnduparaka1‑3Vipers FC
FTSC Villa0‑1UPDF FC
FTURA FC1‑0Busoga United
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol2‑2Dnipro-1
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTVorskla Poltava3‑1 Oleksandria
FTFC Mariupol2‑2Dnipro-1
FTRed Card Kolos Kovalivka1‑2FC Rukh Vynnyky Red Card
FTVorskla Poltava3‑1Oleksandria
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTRiver Plate1‑1 Montevideo Wanderers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top