The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 06‑Mar‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa0‑0 Wolverhampton
FTBrighton1‑2 Leicester
FTBurnley1‑1 Arsenal
FTSheffield Utd0‑2 Southampton
FTAston Villa0‑0 Wolverhampton
FTBrighton1‑2 Leicester
FTBurnley1‑1 Arsenal
FTSheffield Utd0‑2 Southampton
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Birmingham
FTBristol City0‑2 QPR
FTCoventry1‑0 Derby
FTMillwall0‑2 Blackburn
FTNorwich3‑0 Luton
FTPreston1‑1 Bournemouth
FTReading3‑0 Sheff Wed Red Card
FTStoke2‑0 Wycombe
FTSwansea2‑1 Middlesbrough
FTWatford1‑0 Nott'm Forest
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Swindon
FTBlackpool1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTBurton Albion2‑1 Peterborough
FTDoncaster2‑1 Plymouth
FTGillingham3‑1 Ipswich
FTHull2‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTLincoln City3‑0 Crewe
FTNorthampton4‑1 Portsmouth
FTOxford Utd0‑0 Charlton
FTShrewsbury0‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTSunderland2‑0 Rochdale
FTWigan3‑0 MK Dons
England League Two
FTBarrow2‑0 Mansfield Red Card
FTBradford1‑1 Bolton
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Walsall
FTCheltenham3‑2 Port Vale
FTRed Card Colchester0‑2 Newport County
FTExeter4‑0 Leyton Orient
FTGrimsby1‑2 Forest Green
FTMorecambe3‑1 Carlisle
FTOldham0‑0 Southend
FTSalford1‑1 Scunthorpe
FTStevenage1‑0 Harrogate Town
FTTranmere0‑1 Crawley Town
England National League
FTChesterfield3‑0 Yeovil
FTDagenham2‑2 Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh1‑2 Bromley
FTSolihull Moors1‑1 Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd0‑0 Wrexham
FTTorquay0‑1 Hartlepool
FTWealdstone1‑2 FC Halifax
FTWeymouth1‑0 Stockport
FTWoking3‑0 Kings Lynn Town
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Birmingham
FTBristol City0‑2 QPR
FTCoventry1‑0 Derby
FTMillwall0‑2 Blackburn
FTNorwich3‑0 Luton
FTPreston1‑1 Bournemouth
FTReading3‑0 Sheff Wed
FTStoke2‑0 Wycombe
FTSwansea2‑1 Middlesbrough
FTWatford1‑0 Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Swindon
FTBlackpool1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTBurton Albion2‑1 Peterborough
FTDoncaster2‑1 Plymouth
FTGillingham3‑1 Ipswich
FTHull2‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTLincoln City3‑0 Crewe
FTNorthampton4‑1 Portsmouth
FTOxford Utd0‑0 Charlton
FTShrewsbury0‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTSunderland2‑0 Rochdale
FTWigan3‑0 MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow2‑0 Mansfield
FTBradford1‑1 Bolton
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Walsall
FTCheltenham3‑2 Port Vale
FTColchester0‑2 Newport County
FTExeter4‑0 Leyton Orient
FTGrimsby1‑2 Forest Green
FTMorecambe3‑1 Carlisle
FTOldham0‑0 Southend
FTSalford1‑1 Scunthorpe
FTStevenage1‑0 Harrogate Town
FTTranmere0‑1 Crawley Town
England flag England National League
FTChesterfield3‑0 Yeovil
FTDagenham2‑2 Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh1‑2 Bromley
FTSolihull Moors1‑1 Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd0‑0 Wrexham
FTTorquay0‑1 Hartlepool
FTWealdstone1‑2 FC Halifax
FTWeymouth1‑0 Stockport
FTWoking3‑0 Kings Lynn Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1 Larne
FTCrusaders0‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTDungannon Swifts2‑3 Coleraine
FTLinfield2‑0 Cliftonville
FTPortadown4‑1 Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑0 Hamilton
FTMotherwell3‑1 Livingston
FTRangers3‑0 St Mirren
FTRoss County3‑2 Kilmarnock
FTSt Johnstone1‑0 Hibernian
FTAberdeen0‑0Hamilton
FTMotherwell3‑1Livingston
FTRangers3‑0St Mirren
FTRoss County3‑2Kilmarnock Red Card
FTSt Johnstone1‑0Hibernian
Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑1Inverness CT
FTArbroath2‑4Queen of Sth
FTHearts2‑1Dundee
FTMorton0‑2Ayr
FTAlloa1‑1 Inverness CT
FTArbroath2‑4 Queen of Sth
FTHearts2‑1 Dundee
FTMorton0‑2 Ayr
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town2‑2 Aberystwyth
FTCefn Druids0‑1Barry Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑1 Newtown
FTFlint Town United0‑1Penybont
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTThe New Saints0‑0Bala Town
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town2‑2Aberystwyth
FTCefn Druids0‑1Barry Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑1Newtown
FTFlint Town United0‑1Penybont
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTThe New Saints0‑0Bala Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef2‑3Ain M'lila
FTJSM Skikda0‑1MC Oran
FTParadou AC2‑1USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTCentral Cordoba1‑1 Banfield
FTGodoy Cruz3‑1 Platense
FTNewells1‑2 Independiente
FTSarmiento1‑1 Talleres
Argentina Primera Division
FTCentral Cordoba1‑1Banfield
FTColon2‑1 Aldosivi
FTGodoy Cruz3‑1Platense
FTLanus2‑1Atletico Tucuman
FTSarmiento1‑1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos1‑1Acassuso
FTCA Fenix0‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑0CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Armenio0‑2Flandria
FTVilla San Carlos1‑1Canuelas
Armenia Premier League
FTVan3‑1Banants
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat II2‑3Sevan
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1‑1 Sydney
FTMelbourne Victory0‑6 Melbourne City
Australia A-League
FTBrisbane1‑1Sydney
FTMelbourne Victory0‑6Melbourne City
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers3‑1APIA Tigers
FTSutherland Sharks1‑1Marconi Stallions
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAltona Magic2‑2Avondale FC
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Strikers0‑1Magpies Crusaders
FTQueensland Lions FC3‑2Gold Coast Knights
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1LASK Linz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens1‑1Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑2Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑1LASK Linz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens1‑1Sturm Graz
Bangladesh Premier League
FTMuktijoddha SKC0‑1Abahani Chitta
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTMinsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTMinsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTMinsk1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTTorpedo Zhodino3‑0FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen3‑3 Leuven
FTRoyal Antwerp4‑2 Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM471‑1 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen3‑3Leuven
FTRed Card Royal Antwerp4‑2Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑2Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM471‑1Deinze
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Sarajevo0‑1Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Tuzla City2‑0Zeljeznicar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFK Podrinje1‑0FK Modrica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAA Internacional Limeira SP1‑0Novorizontino
FTSao Paulo4‑0Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTMacaé0‑2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTCaldense0‑0CA Patrocinense
FTPouso Alegre1‑2America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTDorense SE0‑3Sergipe
FTLagarto SE4‑1Frei Paulistano SE
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia0‑0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑0Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19620‑1Minyor Pernik
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19291‑0Septemvri Sofia
FTYantra0‑1Strumska Slava
CAF Champions League
FTAl Ahly2‑2AS Vita Club
FTAl-Merreikh0‑0Simba SC
FTEsperance3‑1El Zamalek
FTKaizer Chiefs2‑0Petro Atletico
FTTeungueth0‑1MC Alger
FTTP Mazembe1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
FTWydad Casablanca2‑0Horoya AC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior1‑1 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑1 La Equidad
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLlaneros FC0‑2Atletico Huila
FTTigres FC0‑0Real Cartagena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLimon1‑7Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑0 NK Varazdin
FTSlaven Belupo0‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTJunak1‑1Osijek II
FTKustošija2‑2Cibalia
FTNK Opatija0‑0Rudes Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTRed Card Hajduk Split2‑0NK Varazdin Red Card
FTSlaven Belupo0‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0 Anorthosis
FTPafos FC1‑1Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑2Asil Lisis
FTAhironas0‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTAlki Oroklinis3‑2Akritas Chlorakas
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTKouris Erimi1‑1PAEEK
FTOthellos Athienou2‑1Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑0Aris Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑0Anorthosis
FTPafos FC1‑1Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen1‑0 Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram0‑2 Slovan Liberec
FTTeplice3‑1 Opava
FTZlin0‑0 Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTBlansko2‑0Trinec
FTSK Lisen2‑1Hradec Kralove
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTPlzen1‑0Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram0‑2Slovan Liberec
FTTeplice3‑1Opava
FTZlin0‑0Bohemians 1905
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2‑0BK Fremad Amager
FTHvidovre IF2‑0Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTB 93 Copenhagen6‑2Holbaek BI
FTFC Sydvest 050‑1Thisted
FTJammerbugt FC5‑2BK Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑0 Mushuc Runa SC
FTOrense SC2‑2 Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAswan0‑2Pyramids FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑2CD Águila
FTFirpo0‑0Jocoro Fc
Ethiopia Premier League
FTEthiopia Bunna0‑1Fasil Ketema
FTJimma Kenema1‑2Wolkite City FC
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur1‑1IF Fuglafjordur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTDinamo Brest4‑1Volyn
FTDrogheda2‑3Dundalk
FTHIK Hellerup0‑1Nykoebing FC
FTKuPS Kuopio5‑1Jaro
FTLongford1‑2Galway Utd
FTNorrby5‑0Lindome GIF
FTOergryte IS0‑2Qviding FIF
FTWaterford0‑3Cork City
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTSJK Akatemia0‑3SJK
Coupe de France
FTBrest0‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTLe Puy Foot1‑0Lorient
FTOlympique d'Alès1‑2Montpellier
FTOlympique Lyonnais5‑2Sochaux
FTRed Star F.C.3‑2Lens
FTRed Card Rumilly Vallières1‑1FC Annecy
FTSaint-Louis Neuweg0‑2Sedan
FTSaumur3‑3Montagnarde
FTValenciennes0‑4Metz
France flag Cup
APOlympique Saumur FC3‑3US Montagnarde
APRumilly Albanai1‑1FC Annecy
FTBrest0‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTLe Puy1‑0 Lorient
FTOlympique Ales1‑2 Montpellier
FTOlympique Lyonnais5‑2 Sochaux
FTRed Star F.C.3‑2 Lens
FTSaint Louis Neuweg0‑2 Sedan
FTValenciennes0‑4 Metz
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi3‑2Kakheti Telavi
FTSamgurali0‑0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑1 Leverkusen
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg0‑3 RB Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin2‑1 Augsburg
FTHoffenheim2‑1 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich4‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTBorussia Monchengladbach0‑1Leverkusen
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1VFB Stuttgart
FTFreiburg0‑3RB Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin2‑1Augsburg
FTHoffenheim2‑1Wolfsburg Red Card
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Hannover 96
FTGreuther Furth1‑2VfL Bochum 1848
FTKarlsruher0‑0St Pauli
Liga 3
FTDuisburg1‑0TSV 1860 Munchen Red Card
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTHansa Rostock2‑1Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen0‑4Dynamo Dresden
FTSaarbrucken2‑2Uerdingen
FTVfB Lubeck1‑2FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1 Hannover 96
FTGreuther Furth1‑2 VfL Bochum 1848
FTKarlsruher0‑0 St Pauli
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
FTHansa Rostock2‑1 Kaiserslautern
FTMeppen0‑4 Dynamo Dresden
FTSaarbrucken2‑2 Uerdingen
FTVfB Lubeck1‑2 FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBonner SC0‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTFC Koeln II2‑0Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck0‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑1Alemannia Aachen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑1Preussen Munster
FTSV 19 Straelen3‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTVfB Homberg0‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTWuppertal2‑0FC Schalke 04 II
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTKarela2‑1 Aduana Stars
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑0Liberty Pro FC
FTKarela2‑1Aduana Stars
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑0Liberty Pro FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTGiannina1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTOFI2‑3 Larissa
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTIonikos1‑1Xanthi
Greece Super League
FTAtromitos1‑1Asteras Tripoli Red Card
FTGiannina1‑0Panathinaikos
FTRed Card OFI2‑3Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Sanarate
FTDeportivo Iztapa5‑2Antigua Guatemala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Mixco1‑0Zacapa Tellioz
FTSiquinala0‑2Comunicaciones II
FTXinabajul2‑0San Pedro
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal De Minas0‑0Real Sociedad
Hong Kong Premier League
FTResources Capital1‑2BC Rangers
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC2‑2 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia2‑1 Ujpest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebrecen2‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC2‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia2‑1Ujpest
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTAfturelding1‑7KA Akureyri
FTFylkir Reykjavik0‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTHafnarfjordur4‑0Thor Akureyri
FTKR Reykjavik3‑1Kordrengir
FTValur Reykjavík2‑2HK Kopavogs
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd1‑1 ATK
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC1‑2Sudeva
FTIndian Arrows3‑0North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd1‑1ATK
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak1‑6Sepahan
FTEsteghlal1‑0Foolad Khuzestan
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0‑0Mes Rafsanjan
FTPadideh FC2‑0Paykan
FTSaipa0‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0‑0Persepolis
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz2‑1FC Nassaji Mazandaran
FTZob Ahan2‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Haifa0‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑0Bnei Yehuda
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTMaccabi Haifa0‑2Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑0Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus3‑1 Lazio
FTSpezia1‑1 Benevento
FTUdinese2‑0 Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑2 Frosinone
FTCremonese0‑1 Salernitana
FTEntella0‑0 Ascoli
FTMonza2‑0 Pordenone
FTPescara0‑1 SPAL
FTPisa0‑0 Reggina
FTVenezia0‑1 Brescia
Italy Serie A
FTJuventus3‑1Lazio
FTSpezia1‑1Benevento
FTUdinese2‑0Sassuolo
Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑2Frosinone
FTCremonese0‑1Salernitana
FTEntella0‑0Ascoli Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card Monza2‑0Pordenone
FTRed Card Pescara0‑1SPAL
FTPisa0‑0Reggina
FTRed Card Venezia0‑1Brescia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3‑2 Cerezo Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑1 Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu2‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai1‑5 Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FC1‑2 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo3‑2 Cerezo Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑1 Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu2‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai1‑5 Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FC1‑2 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJubilo Iwata1‑3Machida Zelvia
FTKitakyushu1‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTOmiya Ardija0‑2Ventforet Kofu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJubilo Iwata1‑3 Machida Zelvia
FTKitakyushu1‑2 Mito Hollyhock
FTOmiya Ardija0‑2 Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
APTobol Kustanai1‑1FC Astana
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑0 Nairobi City Stars
FTAFC Leopards1‑0Nairobi City Stars
FTBandari1‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTSofapaka0‑0Bidco United
FTWestern Stima1‑0Wazito FC
FTZoo Kericho1‑0Vihiga United
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Gjilani1‑1Arbëria
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDainava0‑2Nevezis
FTDžiugas Telšiai2‑1Hegelmann Litauen
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange3‑3Wiltz
FTFC Rodange 911‑2Swift Hesperange
FTJeunesse Esch2‑2Progres Niederkorn
Macedonia First League
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑0Sileks
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United1‑1Sabah
FTPenang FA1‑0Kuala Lumpur
FTSelangor3‑1Pahang
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA1‑2Terengganu
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKelantan0‑1Perak II
FTNegeri Sembilan2‑1Johor Darul Ta'zim II
FTPDRM0‑3Selangor II
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0‑0Balzan
FTHamrun Spartans FC1‑0Hibernians FC
FTLija Athletic3‑1St Lucia
FTMosta FC5‑1Senglea Athletic
FTSliema Wanderers FC2‑0Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑3Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑0 Toluca
FTPuebla1‑1 Tigres UANL
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCelaya0‑0Tlaxcala
Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑0Toluca
FTClub Atlas2‑0FC Juarez
FTPuebla1‑1Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani5‑1Codru
FTSheriff Tiraspol7‑0Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTDacia-Buiucani5‑1Codru Lozova
FTSheriff Tiraspol7‑0Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi0‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTMladost Ljeskopolje2‑1Jezero
FTPetrovac1‑4FK Buducnost
FTSutjeska4‑3FK Zeta Golubovci
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑0FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTRSB Berkane1‑2FAR Rabat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord6‑0VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen3‑0ADO Den Haag
FTTwente1‑1Willem II
FTWaalwijk1‑2FC Utrecht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City4‑1Excelsior
FTVolendam3‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord6‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen3‑0 ADO Den Haag
FTTwente1‑1 Willem II
FTWaalwijk1‑2 FC Utrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City4‑1Excelsior
FTVolendam3‑4Roda JC Kerkrade
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP1‑0Sileks
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTFK Pobeda1‑1Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica
FTFk Rosoman 831‑5Bregalnica Stip
FTKF Gostivari0‑3Kadino
FTKorab Debar0‑0Skopje
FTPlackovica0‑1Osogovo
FTSasa1‑2Tikves
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1Larne
FTCrusaders0‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTDungannon Swifts2‑3Coleraine
FTLinfield2‑0Cliftonville
FTPortadown4‑1Glenavon
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTHerrera Fútbol Club1‑2Atletico Veragüense
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑1 Libertad
FTNacional Asuncion2‑0 Cerro Porteno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPodbeskidzie2‑2 Lechia Gdansk
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0 Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTPodbeskidzie2‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTRed Card Rakow Czestochowa0‑0Cracovia
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑0Korona Kielce
FTLKS Lodz2‑2Widzew Lodz
FTRadomiak Radom1‑2Chrobry Glogow
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑2Gornik Leczna
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑0 Korona Kielce
FTLKS Lodz2‑2 Widzew Lodz
FTRadomiak Radom1‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑2 Gornik Leczna
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑4KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTGKS Katowice0‑2Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTGórnik Polkowice1‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTLech Poznań II1‑1Sokol Ostroda
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑1Motor Lublin
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑0Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista3‑0 Famalicao
FTGil Vicente0‑2 Porto
FTPortimonense3‑0 Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVizela2‑0Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista3‑0Famalicao Red Card
FTGil Vicente0‑2Porto
FTPortimonense3‑0Tondela
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTVizela2‑0Mafra
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAlverca FC3‑0Sacavenense
FTCDC Montalegre1‑1SC Maria Fonte
FTCerveira1‑2Vianense
FTClube Condeixa2‑0Carapinheirense
FTMarítimo II4‑0Leca FC
FTMortagua0‑0Alcains
FTSertanense0‑3Uniao de Leiria
FTTorreense1‑01º Dezembro
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Kharitiyat0‑2Al-Duhail SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC1‑3 Pohang Steelers
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
FTIncheon United2‑1 Daegu FC
FTJeju United FC1‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
AETPocheon Citizens FC0‑0Changwon City
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTFC Anyang1‑2Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC4‑0Sangju Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Botosani
FTUTA Arad0‑1 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau1‑1Pandurii TG Jiu
FTCSM Slatina1‑1Farul Constanta
FTGloria Buzau2‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑3Csikszereda
Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0Botosani
FTUTA Arad0‑1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTRostov0‑0 Sochi
FTRotor Volgograd0‑0 FC Khimki
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTRostov0‑0Sochi Red Card
FTRotor Volgograd0‑0FC Khimki
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTAlaniya II1‑0Irtysh Omsk
FTBaltika1‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑1Veles Moscow
FTFK Neftekhimik5‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTKrylya Sovetov5‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTShinnik1‑4FC Orenburg
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑1Tomsk
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑2FC Chayka
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑3Fakel Voronezh
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz1‑0Irtysh Omsk
FTBaltika1‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑1Veles Moscow
FTFK Neftekhimik5‑1Dinamo Bryansk
FTKrylya Sovetov5‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTShinnik1‑4FC Orenburg
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑1Tomsk
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑2FC Chayka
FTVolgar Astrakhan1‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑3Fakel Voronezh
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk1‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0SKA Rostov
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑3Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci2‑0Loznica
FTFk Dubocica1‑2Fk Zarkovo
FTFK Jagodina1‑1FK Zemun
FTFK Trajal Krusevac1‑0Kolubara
FTZeleznicar Pancevo1‑0Borac Cacak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin2‑0 Spartak Trnava
FTMSK Zilina3‑2 Ruzomberok
FTSenica1‑1 FK Pohronie
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin1‑0 FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce1‑0 SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Aquacity Poprad0‑3Petrzalka Akademia
FTFK Puchov1‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTKosice3‑0Slavoj Trebisov
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1‑1Komarno
FTSkalica2‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑0Dubnica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin2‑0Spartak Trnava
FTMSK Zilina3‑2Ruzomberok
FTSenica1‑1FK Pohronie
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑1Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin1‑0FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce1‑0SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper0‑2 NK Domzale
FTND Gorica1‑1 Maribor
FTNS Mura2‑0 NK Aluminij
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper0‑2NK Domzale
FTND Gorica1‑1Maribor
FTNS Mura2‑0NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City1‑2 Stellenbosch FC
FTChippa United0‑3 Orlando Pirates
FTRoyal AM1‑1 Maritzburg Utd
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTJomo Cosmos1‑3TS Sporting
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town City1‑2Stellenbosch FC
FTChippa United0‑3Orlando Pirates
FTRoyal AM1‑1Maritzburg Utd Red Card
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC1‑3 Pohang Steelers
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
FTIncheon United2‑1 Daegu FC
FTJeju United FC1‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz1‑0 Eibar
FTElche2‑1 Sevilla
FTOsasuna0‑2 Barcelona
FTReal Valladolid2‑1 Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete1‑1 UD Logrones
FTLas Palmas1‑1 Rayo Vallecano
FTLeganes0‑0 CD Castellon
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0 Tenerife
Spain La Liga
FTCadiz1‑0Eibar
FTElche2‑1Sevilla
FTOsasuna0‑2Barcelona
FTReal Valladolid2‑1Getafe Red Card
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete1‑1UD Logrones
FTLas Palmas1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTLeganes0‑0CD Castellon
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑1 CD Laredo
FTCadiz B2‑0 Algeciras
FTCD Ebro0‑1 SD Tarazona
FTClub Portugalete2‑0 Barakaldo
FTLealtad1‑1 Valladolid B
FTLeonesa3‑1 UP Langreo
FTMarino Luanco2‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTSD Compostela1‑2 Celta Vigo B
FTUCAM Murcia1‑0 Yeclano
FTVillarreal B2‑1 Hercules
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTLealtad1‑1Valladolid B
FTLeonesa3‑1UP Langreo
FTSD Compostela1‑2Celta Vigo B
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTDegerfors IF2‑0Utsiktens
FTDjurgardens4‑1Kalmar FF
FTElfsborg3‑2Falkenbergs
FTIK Brage1‑0Umea FC
FTMalmo4‑1Halmstads
FTOrebro SK2‑2Sirius
FTTrelleborgs FF3‑1IF Loedde
FTVaesteraas SK3‑0Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTServette FC2‑1 Basel
FTYoung Boys1‑1 FC Vaduz
FTServette FC2‑1Basel
FTYoung Boys1‑1FC Vaduz
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun1‑0SC Kriens
Syria Premier League
FTFoutoua0‑1Al Taliya
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKagera Sugar0‑1 Namungo FC
FTMwadui0‑0Azam
FTRuvu Shooting3‑0 JKT Tanzania
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKagera Sugar0‑1Namungo FC
FTMwadui0‑0Azam
FTRuvu Shooting3‑0JKT Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United2‑2Buriram United
FTPolice Tero FC3‑1Suphanburi FC
FTPrachuap FC1‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTTrat FC0‑0Rayong FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane3‑2US Monastir
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTBen Arous0‑2AS Gabes
FTKalaâ Sport1‑0Menzel Bouzelfa
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTDenizlispor3‑2 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTBesiktas2‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTDenizlispor3‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBandirmaspor2‑2 Altinordu
FTOsmanlispor1‑1 Menemen Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTSamsunspor0‑2 Adana Demirspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑1 Onduparaka
FTBul FC0‑1 Wakiso Giants
FTMbarara City1‑0 Vipers FC
FTSC Villa2‑2Uganda Police
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC0‑1Onduparaka
FTBul FC0‑1Wakiso Giants
FTMbarara City1‑0Vipers FC
FTSC Villa2‑2Uganda Police
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol0‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTRed Card Red Card FC Mariupol0‑1Vorskla Poltava
FTRed Card Olimpik Donetsk0‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Ain1‑1Al-Wasl
FTAl-Jazira1‑1Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTHatta1‑0Fujairah SC
FTIttihad Kalba0‑2Bani Yas
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTBoston River2‑0 Cerro
FTMontevideo Wanderers2‑8 Club Atletico Torque
Zambia Premier League
FTGreen Buffaloes FC1‑2Nkwazi
FTKitwe United Fc0‑1Green Eagles FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top