The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 09‑Oct‑2021)

England League One
FTIpswich2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTPlymouth2‑1 Burton Albion
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Bolton
FTWycombe2‑0 Gillingham
England League Two
FTBarrow1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTBristol Rovers3‑0 Carlisle
FTForest Green0‑2 Swindon
FTHarrogate Town6‑1 Scunthorpe Red Card
FTHartlepool2‑1 Northampton
FTMansfield0‑0 Oldham
FTNewport County0‑0 Bradford
FTRochdale0‑1 Crawley Town
FTStevenage2‑2 Exeter
FTSutton Utd4‑3 Port Vale
FTWalsall2‑1 Salford
England National League
FTAltrincham2‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTBoreham Wood2‑0 Dagenham
FTBromley2‑0 Torquay
FTDover1‑2 Barnet
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Weymouth
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Solihull Moors
FTSouthend0‑4 Chesterfield
FTStockport1‑0 Aldershot
FTWealdstone1‑2 Eastleigh
FTWoking0‑1 Grimsby
FTYeovil0‑2 Notts County
FA Trophy
FTAFC Totton6‑0Barnstaple Town
FTAveley1‑2Uxbridge
FTBarton Rovers0‑2Berkhamsted Town
FTBedfont Sports3‑1Romford
FTBedford Town5‑0Cambridge City
FTBracknell Town3‑2Hertford Town
FTBristol Manor Farm1‑2Paulton Rovers
FTBury Town0‑2Wisbech Town
FTChichester City1‑2Great Wakering Rovers
FTCirencester5‑1Kidlington
FTCity of Liverpool0‑1Colne
FTCleethorpes Town0‑2Shildon
FTColeshill Town2‑3Newcastle Town
FTColney Heath2‑5Basildon United
FTCorby5‑3Histon
FTCorinthian1‑2Brentwood
FTDidcot Town1‑5Frome Town
FTFaversham Town3‑2Tilbury
FTHarlow Town3‑1Phoenix Sports
FTHastings2‑0Ashford United
FTHeybridge Swifts2‑0Barking
FTHighworth Town3‑5Plymouth Parkway
FTHullbridge Sports1‑4Hanwell Town
FTKendal0‑3Yorkshire Amateur
FTKidsgrove Athletic4‑1Evesham Utd
FTLarkhall Athletic3‑1Slimbridge
FTLincoln Utd0‑3Sutton Coldfield
FTLoughborough Dynamo3‑6Sporting Khalsa
FTMarket Drayton Town FC0‑7Leek Town
FTMarlow1‑0FC Romania
FTMarske United3‑0Glossop North End AFC
FTMelksham Town3‑2Basingstoke
FTMossley3‑1Ossett United
FTPickering Town2‑1Ramsbottom United
FTPrescot Cables0‑2Frickley
FTSittingbourne1‑3Herne Bay
FTSoham Town Rangers1‑0Shepshed Dynamo
FTSpalding Utd3‑2Belper Town
FTStaines Town3‑1Three Bridges
FTStocksbridge0‑2Widnes
FTTadcaster Albion AFC1‑5Runcorn Linnets
FTThame United3‑0Lymington Town
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑4Whitehawk
FTVCD Athletic1‑2Chertsey Town
FTWelwyn Garden City3‑0Ashford Town (Middx)
FTWestfield3‑2Ramsgate
FTWilland Rovers2‑1Mangotsfield United
FTWitham Town1‑0Lancing
FTWorkington0‑1Dunston UTS
FTYaxley2‑0Biggleswade
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 AFC Fylde
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2 Chorley
FTDarlington1‑0 Hereford
FTFarsley Celtic2‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTGateshead3‑1 Boston Utd
FTGloucester0‑0Bradford PA
FTGuiseley2‑0 Leamington
FTKettering0‑0 Chester
FTKidderminster0‑2 Brackley
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0 AFC Telford
FTYork3‑1 Southport
England National League - South
FTBraintree Town0‑2 St Albans
FTChippenham1‑3 Welling
FTDartford1‑0 Hungerford
FTDorking Wanderers4‑1Bath City
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑2 Billericay
FTHampton and Richmond4‑2 Chelmsford
FTHavant and Waterlooville5‑2 Concord Rangers
FTHemel0‑4 Oxford City
FTMaidstone United0‑2 Eastbourne Boro
FTSlough Town1‑3 Ebbsfleet United
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTGuernsey3‑1Sutton Common Rovers
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBowers & Pitsea0‑1Kingstonian
FTCheshunt0‑1Bognor Regis
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑3Merstham
FTEast Thurrock4‑3AFC Hornchurch
FTFolkestone Invicta5‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTHaringey Borough1‑1Cray Wanderers
FTHorsham1‑3Potters Bar
FTLeatherhead0‑3Enfield Town
FTMargate2‑6Lewes
FTWingate & Finchley1‑1Carshalton
FTWorthing3‑1Bishop's Stortford
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries2‑1Matlock
FTFC United0‑2Nantwich
FTGainsborough1‑1Ashton
FTGrantham Town1‑2Bamber Bridge
FTHyde0‑1Lancaster City
FTMickleover Sports0‑4Morpeth Town
FTRadcliffe Borough2‑3Buxton
FTSouth Shields0‑1Basford Utd
FTStafford Rangers0‑1Scarborough Athletic
FTWarrington3‑0Stalybridge
FTWhitby0‑1Witton Albion
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester0‑1Hayes & Yeading
FTGosport Borough1‑2Met Police
FTHendon1‑2Tiverton
FTKings Langley1‑1Taunton Town
FTMerthyr Town0‑2Walton Casuals
FTSalisbury2‑2Hartley Wintney
FTSwindon Supermarine0‑1Poole Town
FTTruro City2‑1Harrow Borough
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTWimborne Town0‑2Farnborough
FTYate Town1‑1Chesham Utd
England flag England League 1
FTIpswich2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTPlymouth2‑1 Burton Albion
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Bolton
FTWycombe2‑0 Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTBristol Rovers3‑0 Carlisle
FTForest Green0‑2 Swindon
FTHarrogate Town6‑1 Scunthorpe
FTHartlepool2‑1 Northampton
FTMansfield0‑0 Oldham
FTNewport County0‑0 Bradford
FTRochdale0‑1 Crawley Town
FTStevenage2‑2 Exeter
FTSutton Utd4‑3 Port Vale
FTWalsall2‑1 Salford
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham2‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTBoreham Wood2‑0 Dagenham
FTBromley2‑0 Torquay
FTDover1‑2 Barnet
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Weymouth
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Solihull Moors
FTSouthend0‑4 Chesterfield
FTStockport1‑0 Aldershot
FTWealdstone1‑2 Eastleigh
FTWoking0‑1 Grimsby
FTYeovil0‑2 Notts County
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 AFC Fylde
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2 Chorley
FTBraintree Town0‑2 St Albans
FTChippenham1‑3 Welling
FTDarlington1‑0 Hereford
FTDartford1‑0 Hungerford
FTDorking Wanderers4‑1Bath City
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑2 Billericay
FTFarsley Celtic2‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTGateshead3‑1 Boston Utd
FTGloucester0‑0Bradford PA
FTGuiseley2‑0 Leamington
FTHampton and Richmond4‑2 Chelmsford
FTHavant and Waterlooville5‑2 Concord Rangers
FTHemel0‑4 Oxford City
FTKettering0‑0 Chester
FTKidderminster0‑2 Brackley
FTMaidstone United0‑2 Eastbourne Boro
FTSlough Town1‑3 Ebbsfleet United
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0 AFC Telford
FTYork3‑1 Southport
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1 Crusaders
FTLinfield4‑0 Carrick Rangers
Challenge Cup
FTCove Rangers4‑1 Albion
FTElgin2‑4Inverness CT
FTRaith Rovers3‑1 East Fife
APMontrose0‑0 Morton
FTCove Rangers4‑1 Albion
FTElgin2‑4Inverness CT
FTRaith Rovers3‑1 East Fife
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin1‑0Huntly
FTBrora Rangers8‑1Strathspey Thistle
FTBuckie Thistle3‑0Inverurie Loco Works
FTClachnacuddin4‑3Fort William
FTForres Mechanics2‑2Deveronvale
FTKeith0‑5Rothes
FTLossiemouth2‑2Formartine United
FTNairn County2‑2Wick Academy
FTTurriff United0‑3Fraserburgh
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick11‑0Vale of Leithen
FTBSC Glasgow2‑0Dalbeattie Star
FTCeltic II1‑0Gretna 2008
FTCumbernauld Colts4‑1Bo'ness United
FTEast Stirling2‑0Edinburgh University
FTGala Fairydean2‑3Civil Service Strollers
FTSpartans FC1‑2Bonnyrigg Rose
FTStirling University0‑3East Kilbride
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth0‑1Caernarfon Town
FTBala Town1‑1Cefn Druids
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1The New Saints
FTFlint Town United3‑2Barry Town
FTNewtown3‑1Penybont
Wales Division 1
FTBangor1‑2Ruthin Town
FTBroughton6‑1Holywell Town
FTConwy Borough3‑3Buckley Town
FTCwmbran Celtic3‑1Cambrian & Clydach
FTHolyhead Hotspur5‑0Gresford Athletic
FTLlangefni Town2‑0Llanidloes Town
FTLlantwit Major3‑0Afan Lido
FTPenrhyncoch0‑2Prestatyn
FTTaffs Well1‑1Trefelin
FTUndy Athletic2‑3Carmarthen Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑1 Caernarfon Town
FTBala Town1‑1 Cefn Druids
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑2 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1 The New Saints
FTFlint Town United3‑2 Barry Town
FTNewtown3‑1 Penybont
Friendlies
FTCuracao1‑2New Zealand
FTPortugal3‑0 Qatar
FTUzbekistan5‑1Malaysia
World World Cup - Qualification Europe
FTAndorra0‑5 England
FTAzerbaijan0‑3 Ireland
FTFaroe Islands0‑2 Austria
FTFinland1‑2 Ukraine
FTGeorgia0‑2 Greece
FTHungary0‑1 Albania
FTLuxembourg0‑1 Serbia
FTMoldova0‑4 Denmark
FTPoland5‑0 San Marino
FTScotland3‑2 Israel
FTSweden3‑0 Kosovo
FTSwitzerland2‑0 Northern Ireland Red Card
AFC Asian Cup Qualification
FTGuam0‑1Cambodia
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑2 Defensa y Justicia
FTBanfield0‑1 River Plate
FTEstudiantes2‑2 Rosario Central
FTNewells1‑2 Velez
FTParana1‑2 Racing Club
FTSarmiento3‑0 Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
31All Boys0‑0Santamarina
FTBarracas Central1‑3Independiente Rivadavia
FTCA Alvarado0‑1Estudiantes BA
FTClub Almagro2‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTDeportivo Moron0‑2Villa Dalmine
FTGimnasia Jujuy3‑1Guillermo Brown
FTInstituto2‑1Atletico Rafaela
FTQuilmes AC2‑1Atlanta
FTTristan Suarez2‑2Brown de Adrogue
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑2 Defensa y Justicia
FTBanfield0‑1 River Plate
FTBoca Juniors4‑2 Lanus
FTNewells1‑2 Velez
FTPatronato1‑2 Racing Club
FTSarmiento3‑0 Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTGimnasia Concepción1‑1Crucero del Norte
FTGimnasia y Tiro2‑2Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑0Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix1‑2CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑1Comunicaciones Bsas
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza1‑1Acassuso
FTVilla San Carlos1‑1CD UAI Urquiza
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth5‑0Magpies Crusaders
FTRedlands United2‑1Gold Coast Knights
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG3‑1 Ceara
FTCA Paranaense0‑2 Bahia
FTFluminense0‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTFortaleza EC0‑3 Flamengo
FTRecife1‑0 Corinthians
FTAtletico MG3‑1 Ceara
FTCA Paranaense0‑2 Bahia
FTFluminense0‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTRed Card Fortaleza EC0‑3 Flamengo
FTJuventude1‑1 America MG
FTPalmeiras2‑4 Red Bull Bragantino
FTRecife1‑0 Corinthians
Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba0‑3 Cruzeiro
FTCSA4‑1 Brusque Red Card
FTGuarani Campinas3‑0 Londrina
FTRed Card Sampaio Correa1‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTVitoria0‑1 Confianca
FTBotafogo ASF2‑0CRB
FTCoritiba0‑3 Cruzeiro
FTGuarani Campinas3‑0 Londrina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTTombense2‑2Manaus
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAmérica RN0‑0Campinense
FTUberlândia0‑1Aparecidense GO
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC1‑1FC Edmonton
FTYork 9 FC1‑1Atlético Ottawa
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta1‑0 Deportes Melipilla
FTAudax Italiano2‑3 Palestino
FTEverton De Vina1‑0 Universidad de Chile
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial2‑2CSD Rangers
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑1Santiago Morning
FTSan Marcos1‑2San Luis
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta1‑0 Deportes Melipilla
FTAudax Italiano2‑3 Palestino
FTColo Colo2‑0 Huachipato
FTEverton De Vina1‑0 Universidad de Chile Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas0‑2Tolima
FTDeportivo Cali2‑2 La Equidad
FTIndependiente Medellin0‑0Envigado
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑0Alianza Petrolera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal San Andres1‑1Valledupar
FTUnion Magdalena3‑3Atletico FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBenešov1‑1Viktoria Plzeň II
FTBlansko5‑1Frydek-Mistek
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov0‑3Fc Banik Ostrava B
FTFC Velke Mezirici0‑4FC Hlucin
FTFK Teplice B3‑0Sokol Brozany
FTJablonec II2‑1TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTKrálův Dvůr3‑0Rakovník
FTMladá Boleslav II1‑1FK Dukla Praha B
FTMotorlet Praha3‑2Admira Praha
FTPovltava FA1‑2Slavia Praha II
FTSFK Vrchovina0‑0Uhersky Brod
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad0‑4Písek
FTSokolov2‑2Příbram II
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici0‑0FC Hradec Kralove B
FTTJ Slovan Velvary2‑1Fk Prepere
FTVratimov3‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad4‑1HIK Hellerup
FTB 93 Copenhagen0‑0Hillerod
FTBrabrand0‑1Naestved
FTMiddelfart2‑3Skive
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑1Once Municipal
FTPlatense1‑3Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn5‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CAF Qualifiers
FTEthiopia1‑3 South Africa
FTGhana3‑1 Zimbabwe
FTGuinea2‑2 Sudan
FTGuinea-Bissau0‑3 Morocco
FTSenegal4‑1 Namibia
FTTogo1‑1 Congo
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup UEFA Qualifiers
FTAndorra0‑5 England
FTAzerbaijan0‑3 Ireland
FTFaroe Islands0‑2 Austria
FTFinland1‑2 Ukraine
FTGeorgia0‑2 Greece
FTHungary0‑1 Albania
FTKazakhstan0‑2 Bosnia
FTLithuania3‑1 Bulgaria
FTLuxembourg0‑1 Serbia
FTMoldova0‑4 Denmark
FTPoland5‑0 San Marino
FTScotland3‑2 Israel
FTSweden3‑0 Kosovo
FTSwitzerland2‑0 Northern Ireland
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAltinordu0‑1Goztepe
FTBATE Borisov2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTBorec Veles2‑0Vardar
FTClub America0‑1Pumas UNAM
FTCS Mioveni1‑0Rapid Bucuresti
FTCSKA 19482‑0Marek
FTDinamo Brest3‑2Neman Grodno
FTDinamo Bucharest3‑2Petrolul Ploiesti
FTDiosgyori1‑4Mezokovesd-zsory
FTDnipro-12‑2Metalist Kharkiv
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1Rubin Kazan
FTGalatasaray1‑0Tuzlaspor
FTGornik Leczna2‑1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTKolubara1‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTLudogorets1‑0Yantra
FTMainz1‑1Kaiserslautern
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑0Podbeskidzie
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1FC Voluntari
FTUdinese2‑1Tabor
FTZaglebie Lubin1‑1Chrobry Glogow
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTCuracao1‑2 New Zealand
FTPortugal3‑0 Qatar
FTUzbekistan5‑1 Malaysia
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTOTP3‑0GBK
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal1‑1Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC2‑1Agua Blanca
FTCSYD Mixco1‑1Juventud Pinulteca
FTSiquinala1‑1San Pedro
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon2‑1Honduras Progreso
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
45+Sligo Rovers0‑0Longford
Italy Serie C
FTAquila Montevarchi2‑1Modena
FTAvellino1‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTFermana1‑1Siena
FTGubbio3‑0Pontedera
FTLecco3‑2Padova
FTMessina1‑3Monterosi FC SSD
FTPistoiese1‑2Teramo
FTPro Vercelli0‑2Feralpisalo
FTReggiana2‑0Olbia
FTAquila Montevarchi2‑1 Modena
FTAvellino1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTFermana1‑1 Siena
FTGubbio3‑0 Pontedera
FTLecco3‑2 Padova
FTMessina1‑3 Monterosi FC SSD
FTPistoiese1‑2 Teramo
FTPro Vercelli0‑2 Feralpisalo
FTReggiana2‑0 Olbia
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJubilo Iwata4‑1 Kitakyushu
FTOmiya Ardija2‑2 Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy1‑2 Okayama
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0 FC Ryukyu
Japan J. League Div.3
FTGrulla Morioka2‑1Gainare Tottori
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0Nagano Parceiro
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJubilo Iwata4‑1 Kitakyushu
FTOmiya Ardija2‑2 Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy1‑2 Okayama
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0 FC Ryukyu
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTGrulla Morioka2‑1Gainare Tottori
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0 Nagano Parceiro
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez0‑0 Club Queretaro
FTFC Juarez0‑0 Club Queretaro Red Card
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTFK Bokelj1‑0Igalo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTEmmen0‑1 Excelsior
FTFC Eindhoven2‑1 FC Oss
FTVVV-Venlo2‑0 MVV Maastricht
FTEmmen0‑1 Excelsior
FTFC Eindhoven2‑1 FC Oss
FTVVV-Venlo2‑0 MVV Maastricht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTFC Volendam II0‑1IJsselmeervogels
FTGVVV0‑2HHC Hardenberg
FTQuick Boys2‑0TEC
FTRijnsburgse Boys2‑1ASWH
FTScheveningen0‑0VV Noordwijk
FTSparta Roterdam II1‑4AFC '34
FTSV Spakenburg4‑2Excelsior Maassluis
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd0‑0Institute FC
FTDergview1‑2Harland & Wolff Welders
FTKnockbreda2‑3Ards
FTNewry City AFC1‑1Loughgall
FTQueens University0‑2Annagh United
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1 Crusaders
FTLinfield4‑0 Carrick Rangers
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball2‑1Notodden
FTBaerum3‑2Alta
FTBrattvag0‑4Kongsvinger
FTHoedd2‑0Eidsvold TF
FTKvik Halden FK3‑2Floroe
FTSotra SK3‑2Fram Larvik
FTVålerenga II0‑5Asker
FTVard Haugesund5‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTØygarden3‑2Kjelsas
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkez Balata0‑1Sh. Al Dhahiriya
FTTubas0‑2Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑1San Francisco FC
FTAlianza0‑1Veraguas FC
FTCosta del Este1‑0Atletico Chiriqui
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTUnion Comercio0‑0Carlos Stein
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑2 GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑2 GKS Tychy
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice5‑0GKS Belchatow
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0‑0Motor Lublin
FTKS Wisla Pulawy1‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑0Garbarnia
FTSokol Ostroda2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTStal Rzeszów4‑3Slask Wroclaw II
FTWigry Suwalki5‑0Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTSC Olhanense0‑1CD Pinhalnovense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park0‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTFC Anyang2‑2Sangju Sangmu
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑0Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Foresta Suceava0‑2Somuz Falticeni
FTCS Tunari0‑2Progresul Spartac
FTCSM Focsani 20071‑1Metalul Buzau
FTDante Botoşani1‑1CSM Pascani
FTFC Zalau1‑0CFR Cluj II
FTKids Tampa Brasov0‑2Cetate Rasnov
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz1‑0FC Orenburg
FTDolgoprudny2‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑2FK Neftekhimik
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑2Baltika
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑1Tomsk
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑1Kamaz Chelny
FTVeles Moscow3‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1 Rotor Volgograd
FTAlania Vladikavkaz1‑0FC Orenburg
FTDolgoprudny2‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑2FK Neftekhimik
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑2Baltika
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑1Tomsk
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑1Kamaz Chelny
FTVeles Moscow3‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑1Rotor Volgograd
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑2Novosibirsk FK
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
45+Dubnica0‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTHumenne2‑0MSK Namestovo
FTKomarno3‑1FK Puchov
FTPartizan Bardejov0‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTSlavoj Trebisov0‑3Kosice
FTZilina B0‑2Skalica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice0‑1Primorje
FTNd Bilje0‑2Rudar Velenje
FTNK Rogaska0‑1ND Beltinci
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria1‑1 Las Palmas
FTLugo1‑0 Girona
FTMirandes3‑3 Eibar
FTOviedo1‑1 Gijon
FTAlmeria1‑1 Las Palmas
FTLugo1‑0 Girona
FTMirandes3‑3 Eibar
FTOviedo1‑1 Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlbacete1‑1 Betis B
FTExtremadura1‑0 Valladolid B
FTGimnastic1‑0 Sabadell
FTLeonesa1‑2 Talavera CF
FTLevante B1‑1 Eldense CD
FTRacing Santander1‑0 CD Calahorra
FTReal Union2‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTSan Fernando CD1‑1 Linense
FTUCAM Murcia0‑1 CD Castellon
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg1‑0Utsiktens
FTFC Linkoeping City0‑3Oskarshamns AIK
FTGefle2‑2Hammarby Talang FF
FTHudiksvalls FF0‑0Haninge
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑1Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTIFK Malmoe0‑0Qviding FIF
FTÖsterlen FF1‑2Lunds BK
FTSkövde AIK1‑0Lindome GIF
FTSylvia0‑1Karlstad BK
FTTäby1‑2Dalkurd FF
FTTorns1‑1Ljungskile
FTTvaakers IF0‑2Vänersborgs IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTEtoile Carouge2‑1Basel II
FTFc Zuerich II3‑0Biel-Bienne
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass0‑3Police Tero FC
FTMuang Thong United3‑1Khon Kaen United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑2Bangkok United
FTNong Bua Pitchaya1‑2Chiangrai United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
13:00JS KairouanaiseStade Tunisien
13:00ZarzisClub Olympique de Medenine
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor3‑1Elazigspor
FTAgrispor 19700‑1Gumushanespor
FTAltindag Belediye Spor0‑0Kestelspor
FTArtvin Hopaspor3‑1Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTBelediye Derince1‑0Ofspor
FTBergama2‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTCankaya FK3‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTCarsambaspor1‑0Hacettepe SK
FTElazig Belediyespor0‑0Bayrampasa
FTEsenler Erokspor4‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑0Erbaaspor
FTFethiyespor5‑0Kardemir
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor1‑3Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTKaraman Belediyespor0‑2Edirnespor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor2‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor3‑168 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTMamak FK1‑3Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTModafen FK1‑1Ceyhanspor
FTOsmaniyespor0‑1Batman Petrolspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye3‑2Kahta 02
FTSile Yildizspor1‑2Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYomraspor5‑2Kizilcabolukspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Jazirah Al Hamra1‑3Gulf Heroes
FTDibba Al Hisn2‑1Masfut
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTCerro Largo1‑1Deportivo Maldonado
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑0River Plate
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑1 Club Atletico Torque
FTRentistas0‑1Club Atletico Penarol
USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑2 Philadelphia
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0 Inter Miami CF
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence2‑1New York Red Bulls II
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑1 La Galaxy II
FTLouisville City FC4‑3Swope Park Rangers
FTNew Mexico United1‑1Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2 El Paso Locomotive
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑1 La Galaxy II
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Carolina2‑3 Chattanooga
FTNorth Carolina2‑3 Chattanooga
FTUnion Omaha0‑1 Greenville Triumph
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTGV Maracay2‑1Dep. La Guaira
FTMonagas SC1‑3Caracas
FTTrujillanos FC1‑2Portuguesa FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTYaracuy FC3‑4Ureña

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top