The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 07‑Mar‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1-0West Ham
FTBurnley1-1Tottenham
FTCrystal Palace1-0Watford
FTLiverpool2-1Bournemouth
FTSheffield Utd1-0Norwich
FTSouthampton0-1Newcastle
FTWolverhampton0-0Brighton
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0-2Cardiff
FTBirmingham1-3Reading
FTBrentford5-0Sheff Wed
FTBristol City1-1Fulham
FTCharlton0-1Middlesbrough
FTLeeds2-0Huddersfield
FTPreston1-3QPR
FTStoke5-1Hull
FTSwansea0-0West Brom
FTWigan0-0Luton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1-2Tranmere
FTAFC Wimbledon0-0Bolton
FTFleetwood Town0-0Blackpool
FTIpswich0-1Coventry
FTLincoln City3-2Burton Albion
FTMK Dons0-1Doncaster
FTPeterborough2-0Portsmouth
FTRochdale3-1Rotherham
FTShrewsbury2-3Oxford Utd
FTSouthend3-1Bristol Rovers
FTSunderland2-2Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0-3Colchester
FTCheltenham0-0Port Vale
FTCrawley Town3-0Oldham
FTCrewe3-1Stevenage
FTLeyton Orient2-1Cambridge Utd
FTNewport County1-0Morecambe
FTNorthampton1-2Mansfield
FTPlymouth3-0Macclesfield
FTSalford2-0Bradford
FTScunthorpe0-2Grimsby
FTSwindon0-2Forest Green
FTWalsall3-1Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0-0Solihull Moors
FTAldershot0-1Dagenham
FTBarrow0-2Notts County
FTChorley1-2Chesterfield
FTDover0-1Yeovil
FTFC Halifax0-2Woking
FTHarrogate Town1-1Bromley
FTHartlepool0-1Ebbsfleet United
FTMaidenhead Utd0-1Boreham Wood
FTStockport1-1Barnet
FTSutton Utd2-0Torquay
FTWrexham0-0Eastleigh
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0-2Coleraine
FTCarrick Rangers0-2Linfield
FTCrusaders2-1Institute FC
FTDungannon Swifts4-4Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran0-2Cliftonville
FTLarne1-0Glenavon
FTAberdeen3-1Hibernian
FTCeltic5-0St Mirren
FTHamilton1-0Kilmarnock
FTHearts1-1Motherwell
FTSt Johnstone1-0Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2-0Inverness CT
FTAyr0-0Dundee
FTDundee Utd1-1Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline1-1Queen of Sth
FTMorton1-1Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-0East Fife
FTClyde2-0Dumbarton
FTFalkirk3-0Peterhead
FTMontrose4-1Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers2-1Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0-0Cowdenbeath
FTCove Rangers3-2Brechin
FTEdinburgh City3-0Albion
FTElgin3-1Stirling
FTStenhousemuir0-0Queen's Park
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTEtoile du Sahel1-0Wydad Casablanca
FTMamelodi Sundowns1-1Al Ahly
FTTP Mazembe1-0Raja Casablanca
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef2-2CR Belouizdad
FTMC Oran1-1JS Saoura
FTNA Hussein Dey1-0CS Constantine
FTNC Magra0-1Ain M'lila
FTParadou AC1-1USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2-1Rosario Central
FTBanfield0-3Huracan
FTDefensa y Justicia2-0Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario2-0Club Atletico Mitre
FTCA Platense0-2CA Alvarado
FTDeportivo Moron1-0Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAtletico Rafaela1-5Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTGimnasia Jujuy0-1CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTVilla Dalmine1-0Sarmiento
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1-5Western United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTAustria Vienna0-0St Polten
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0-3WSG Wattens
FTWolfsberger AC2-2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2-3Austria Vienna
FTFC Liefering4-1SV Lafnitz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-0Floridsdorfer AC
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1-1Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK5-0Sumqayit
FTNeftchi Baku4-0Sabah
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht7-0Zulte-Waregem
FTClub Brugge2-1Cercle Brugge
FTGent1-4Charleroi
FTKortrijk0-1Royal Antwerp
FTKV Mechelen1-1Eupen
FTMouscron Peruwelz1-0Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende2-4KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege0-0Sint Truidense VV
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready2-1Bolivar
FTBlooming4-0Aurora
FTJorge Wilstermann2-1Municipal Vinto
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina5-1FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Sarajevo2-1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla2-1Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTItuano0-2Guarani
FTNovorizontino1-1Corinthians
FTPalmeiras1-1Ferroviária
FTSanto André0-1Oeste FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia2-0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTEtar1-1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta0-0Curico Unido
FTLa Serena1-2Colo Colo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Once Caldas1-1America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali2-2Deportivo Pereira
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0-4Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic0-2Slaven
FTNK Osijek2-0VSNK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol0-3Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTEnosis Paralimni1-1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTNea Salamis2-2Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen1-0Ceske Budejovice
FTSigma Olomouc1-1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTZlin2-3Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1-1Usti nad Labem
FTAfk Chrudim5-2FK Varnsdorf
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov5-2Dukla Prague
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad4-1MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1-3Viborg
FTHvidovre IF0-1Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20000-2Skovshoved IF
FTHIK Hellerup1-1BK Frem
FTVanlose1-2Hillerod
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBrabrand3-0Vejgaard B
FTDalum IF0-2Aarhus Fremad
FTNaesby0-0Ringkobing IF
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1-3Jammerbugt FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Águila1-1CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1-0FC Kuressaare
FTTalinna Kalev1-8Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva0-1Nomme Kalju
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2-0Nantes
FTDijon2-1Toulouse
FTMetz2-1Nimes
FTNice2-1Monaco
FTReims1-0Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1-0Lorient
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1-2Borussia Dortmund
FTFreiburg3-1Union Berlin
FTHertha Berlin2-2Werder Bremen
FTLeverkusen4-0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTSchalke1-1Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg0-0RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger2-1Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim3-1Karlsruher
FTSV Darmstadt 980-0VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2-0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0-3TSV 1860 Munchen
FTChemnitzer FC1-0Unterhaching
FTFC Viktoria Koln2-1Preussen Munster
FTKaiserslautern3-3Meppen
FTWurzburger Kickers0-0Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2-4VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1-0VfB Auerbach
FTSV Babelsberg4-1SV Lichtenberg 47
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II3-0VfB Homberg
FTFC Schalke 04 II1-1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSV Roedinghausen2-0Borussia Dortmund II
FTWuppertal2-0TUS Haltern
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTElmina Sharks3-1Liberty Pro FC
FTGreat Olympics2-0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTKing Faisal Babes0-0Medeama
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal1-1Deportivo Malacateco
FTSiquinala2-1Antigua Guatemala
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1-0Kisvarda FC
FTDiosgyor2-1Ujpest
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0-4Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPaksi SE0-0Honved
FTPuskas FC Academy1-4Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE1-1Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTFC Goa4-2Chennaiyin
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Neuchatel Xamax-Grasshoppers
FTFC Luzern0-5FC Zurich
FTHelsingborg IF5-2Lunds BK
FTKFUM Oslo1-1Sandefjord
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
19:30Longford-Bray
FTCobh Ramblers3-2Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers2-3Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella0-2Pordenone
FTEmpoli1-1Trapani
FTFrosinone0-2Cremonese
FTPerugia1-0Salernitana
FTPisa1-0Livorno
FTVenezia1-3Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTVibonese1-1Paganese
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan0-5Al Wehdat Jor
FTAl Sareeh4-1Shabab AL Ordun
FTFC Astana4-0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKairat Almaty2-1Taraz
FTOrdabasy1-0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTTobol Kustanai3-1Shakhter Karagandy
FTBandari1-0Kariobangi Sharks
FTBandari1-0Kariobangi Sharks
FTMathare United4-1Kisumu All Stars
FTMathare United4-1Kisumu All Stars
FTNzoia Sugar0-0KCB
FTNzoia Sugar0-0KCB
FTTusker2-0Chemelil Sugar
FTTusker2-0Chemelil Sugar
FTWazito FC0-0Ulinzi Stars
FTWazito FC0-0Ulinzi Stars
FTWestern Stima2-0Posta Rangers
FTWestern Stima2-0Posta Rangers
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva1-0Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim2-1Universiti Teknologi MARA
FTKedah3-4Terengganu
FTSabah3-1FELDA United
FTSelangor1-1Perak
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Queretaro1-1Toluca
FTPuebla0-0Tigres UANL
FTPumas UNAM3-3Club America
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost4-1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Iskra0-2Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici0-0Petrovac
FTSutjeska1-0Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTTitograd Podgorica2-3Kom
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1-2FUS Rabat
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1-0Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar4-0ADO Den Haag
FTEmmen3-0VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen1-3Ajax
FTVitesse Arnhem1-0Twente
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-0FC Academy Pandev
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad5-1General Diaz
FTNacional Asuncion0-0Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0-2Cienciano
FTReal Garcilaso2-1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTSporting Cristal0-1Carlos Stein
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1-2Wisla Plock
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1-0Slask Wroclaw
FTZaglebie Lubin4-4Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow5-1GKS Tychy
FTGKS Jastrzebie3-2Radomiak Radom
FTMiedz Legnica5-2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz3-0Stomil Olsztyn
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3-5Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0-0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTBytovia Bytow1-0Resovia Rzeszow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0-0Lech Poznan II
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag3-1GKS Katowice
FTPogon Siedlce1-0Garbarnia
FTSKRA Czestochowa1-0Elana Torun
FTStal Rzeszów1-2Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto1-1Rio Ave
FTTondela1-1Boavista
FTVitoria Setubal1-1Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1-1Estoril-Praia
FTMafra0-1Feirense
FTVilafranquense3-2Porto B
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Clinceni2-3Viitorul Constanta
FTPolitehnica Iasi1-0Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1-0Tambov
FTFC Orenburg2-0Arsenal Tula
FTAbha2-1Al-Taawon
FTAl Hilal1-0Al-Ettifaq
FTAl-Faisaly3-2Al Nassr FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Radnik Surdulica2-0Javor
FTMacva Sabac0-3Red Star Belgrade
FTNapredak0-0FK Proleter
FTPartizan Belgrade1-0Radnicki Nis
FTRad Beograd3-4Backa Topola
FTVojvodina2-1Mladost Lucani
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2-2Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0-1Spartak Trnava
FTSenica0-3FC Nitra
FTSKF Sered0-3MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava1-0Ruzomberok
FTZemplin Michalovce1-0FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce2-0AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1-2NK Bravo
FTNK Domzale1-3Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2-0Black Leopards
FTBidvest Wits0-0Chippa United
FTGolden Arrows0-0Orlando Pirates
FTKaizer Chiefs0-1Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2-2Sevilla
FTBarcelona1-0Real Sociedad
FTEibar1-2Real Mallorca
FTGetafe0-0Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria4-0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTExtremadura1-2Oviedo
FTGirona1-1Albacete
FTHuesca2-0Fuenlabrada
FTNumancia1-2Racing Santander
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTMarino Luanco1-2UP Langreo
FTReal Madrid Castilla4-0Coruxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3-3Real Union
FTGuijuelo0-0Tudelano
FTSD Leioa2-4Leonesa
FTUnion de Salamanca4-0Osasuna B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTEspanyol B4-2Sabadell
FTValencia-Mestalla1-1SD Ejea
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillarrubia1-0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTDalkurd FF3-1Sandvikens IF
FTDjurgardens1-2Mjallby AIF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTHalmstads2-1Tvaakers IF
FTIFK Norrkoping1-0Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTIFK Goteborg1-1Sirius
FTVaesteraas SK4-0Sollentuna FF
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
10:45Ratchaburi FC-Bangkok United
11:00Chiangrai United-Prachuap FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce2-2Denizlispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1-1Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe0-3Istanbul Basaksehir
FTYeni Malatyaspor1-1Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor1-1Istanbulspor
FTEskisehirspor0-2Giresunspor
FTFatih Karagumruk2-2Adana Demirspor
FTHatayspor0-0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu0-1Boluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1-0Zorya Luhansk
FTOleksandria1-3Dynamo Kiev
FTVorskla Poltava1-0Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Torque1-1Cerro
FTPlaza Colonia1-1Fenix
FTRentistas4-1Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United2-1Inter Miami
FTFC Dallas2-2Montreal
FTNew England1-1Chicago
FTReal Salt Lake1-1NY Red Bulls
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II0-1Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNorth Carolina0-1Louisville City FC
FTOrange County SC0-0El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTSeattle Sounders FC II1-3Reno 1868 Fc
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira2-2Yaracuyanos FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT4-2Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top