The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 19‑Jan‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑0Chelsea
FTBournemouth2‑0West Ham
FTLiverpool4‑3Crystal Palace
FTMan Utd2‑1Brighton
FTNewcastle3‑0Cardiff
FTSouthampton2‑1Everton
FTWatford0‑0Burnley
FTWolverhampton4‑3Leicester
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa2‑2Hull
FTBlackburn2‑0Ipswich
FTDerby2‑1Reading
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1Millwall
FTNott'm Forest0‑1Bristol City
FTQPR1‑4Preston
FTRotherham2‑4Brentford
FTSheff Wed1‑0Wigan
FTStoke2‑1Leeds
FTSwansea1‑0Sheffield Utd
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑4Barnsley
FTBlackpool0‑0Shrewsbury
FTBradford0‑4Southend
FTBristol Rovers0‑1Wycombe
FTCharlton1‑0Accrington Stanley
FTDoncaster2‑2Burton Albion
FTGillingham0‑3Walsall
FTLuton4‑0Peterborough
FTOxford Utd2‑1Portsmouth
FTPlymouth2‑1Coventry
FTRochdale1‑1Fleetwood Town
FTScunthorpe1‑1Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd3‑2Northampton
FTCarlisle2‑0Cheltenham
FTColchester2‑3Mansfield
FTCrawley Town0‑1Port Vale
FTForest Green1‑2Bury
FTLincoln City1‑0Grimsby
FTMacclesfield2‑1Oldham
FTMK Dons0‑1Crewe
FTMorecambe1‑2Stevenage
FTNewport County1‑0Exeter
FTTranmere1‑2Swindon
FTYeovil2‑0Notts County
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑0Wrexham
FTAldershot0‑2Chesterfield
FTBarrow0‑0FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood1‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTBraintree Town4‑0Barnet
FTDover1‑1Bromley
FTEastleigh3‑2Sutton Utd
FTEbbsfleet United2‑0Leyton Orient
FTHarrogate Town3‑1Hartlepool
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2Solihull Moors
FTMaidstone United0‑3Dagenham
FTSalford1‑1Gateshead
England flag England National League South
FTBath City3‑2Torquay
FTChelmsford2‑1Dartford
FTConcord Rangers2‑2Billericay
FTEast Thurrock0‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTHemel1‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City0‑1Gloucester
FTSlough Town2‑2Chippenham
FTSt Albans1‑1Woking
FTTruro City3‑3Weston-S-Mare
FTWealdstone1‑0Hungerford
FTWelling1‑0Eastbourne Boro
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford0‑1Kidderminster
FTAlfreton Town0‑1Brackley
FTAltrincham1‑0Southport
FTAshton1‑0FC United
FTBoston Utd1‑1Leamington
FTBradford PA1‑1Blyth Spartans
FTChester0‑1Curzon Ashton
FTChorley3‑0Guiseley
FTDarlington1‑2Spennymoor Town
FTHereford2‑2Nuneaton
FTStockport3‑1York
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders0‑1Linfield
FTDungannon Swifts3‑1Cliftonville
FTGlenavon0‑2Ballymena
FTGlentoran2‑1Newry City AFC
FTWarrenpoint Town4‑0Institute FC
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City1‑2Annan Athletic
FTPeterhead2‑0Berwick
FTStirling1‑1Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen1‑1Stenhousemuir
FTAuchinleck Talbot1‑0Ayr
FTCeltic3‑0Airdrie Utd
FTDundee1‑1Queen of Sth
FTEast Fife2‑1Morton
FTHibernian4‑0Elgin
FTInverness CT4‑0East Kilbride
FTKilmarnock2‑0Forfar
FTMontrose0‑4Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell1‑2Ross County
FTPartick Thistle4‑1Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers3‑0Dunfermline
FTSt Johnstone2‑0Hamilton
FTSt Mirren3‑2Alloa
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTASEC Mimosas1‑0Lobi Stars
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑1Wydad Casablanca
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTCS Constantine3‑0TP Mazembe
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTAS Vita Club5‑0Simba SC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑2JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Torneos de Verano
FTIndependiente2‑0Gimnasia La Plata
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City0‑0Perth
FTSydney1‑0Newcastle Jets
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen4‑1KSC Lokeren
FTStandard de Liege2‑1Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑1Westerlo
FTTubize0‑0Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTReal Potosi3‑1Guabira
FTSport Boys Warnes1‑1Always Ready
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTPonte Preta0‑0Oeste
FTSantos1‑0Ferroviaria
FTSao Paulo4‑1Mirassol FC SP
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTErmis Aradippou0‑3Apollon Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia3‑1Nea Salamis
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑2Nogoom FC
FTPyramids FC3‑1El Geish
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco1‑5Strasbourg
FTNimes0‑1Toulouse
FTParis Saint Germain9‑0Guingamp
FTReims1‑1Nice
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais1‑1Grenoble
FTLens2‑1Nancy
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑1Freiburg
FTHannover 960‑1Werder Bremen
FTLeverkusen0‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig0‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑3Mainz
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0Levadiakos
FTGiannina1‑2Olympiacos
FTPaok3‑0Panionios
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAoc-Kissamikos1‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTApollon Larissa FC1‑1Volos NFC
FTErgotelis3‑1Pao Aittitos Spata FC
FTPanachaiki 1891 FC1‑0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Siquinala3‑1Deportivo Iztapa
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers SC2‑1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
FTMinerva Fc1‑1Gokulam Kerala Fc
FTShillong Lajong FC0‑1Real Kashmir
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAustria Vienna3‑2SV Ried
FTFC Midtjylland4‑1Fredericia
FTFC Zurich1‑1Sabail
FTHacken2‑1Norrby
FTIFK Goteborg2‑0Stabaek IF
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑3Hammarby IF
FTNordsjaelland2‑4AGF Aarhus
FTRanders Freja1‑1SonderjyskE
FTRapid Vienna1‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FTThisted1‑1Vendsyssel FF
FTVasalunds IF0‑1AIK Solna
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTFrance3‑1USA
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑4Hapoel Haifa FC
FTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC0‑0Maccabi Netanya FC
FTMaccabi Haifa FC0‑0Hapoel Raanana FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1‑3Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑2Torino
FTInter Milan0‑0Sassuolo
FTUdinese1‑2Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCarpi0‑2Foggia
FTCrotone0‑0Cittadella
FTLecce1‑1Benevento
FTPerugia0‑2Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTASDC Gozzano4‑0AC Cuneo 1905
FTPisa2‑2Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFermana1‑0Feralpisalo
FTGubbio1‑0Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTImolese Calcio5‑0AS Giana Erminio
FTMonza1‑0Venezia
FTPordenone1‑0Albinoleffe
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio2‑1Teramo
FTSudtirol1‑1Ravenna FC 1913
FTTernana0‑1Fano
FTTriestina2‑0Rimini
FTVicenza1‑1Renate
Malta Premier League
FTMosta FC0‑3Senglea Athletic
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2‑1St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑0Veracruz
FTPuebla1‑1Santos
Namibia Premier League
FTCitizens FC1‑1Life Fighters
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑4VVV-Venlo
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑0FC Utrecht
FTFC Groningen3‑0Heracles Almelo
FTPEC Zwolle3‑1Feyenoord
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses2‑2Tondela
FTSanta Clara0‑1Maritimo
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B3‑1Pacos Ferreira
FTCD Cova da Piedade1‑0Guimaraes B
FTFamalicao0‑0Farense
FTPorto B2‑0Estoril-Praia
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali1‑0Amagaju
FTMarines0‑2Rayon Sports
FTMuhanga FC1‑2Espoir
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑1Golden Arrows
FTChippa United2‑0Maritzburg Utd
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group A
FTColombia0‑0Brazil
South America CONMEBOL Championship U20:: group B
FTUruguay0‑1Peru
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2Valencia
FTHuesca0‑3Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid2‑0Sevilla
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0‑0Cadiz
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑2Real Zaragoza
FTMalaga2‑1Lugo
FTNumancia3‑2Cordoba
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor0‑0Kayserispor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Konyaspor
FTGalatasaray6‑0Ankaragucu
FTYeni Malatyaspor3‑2Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor1‑1Istanbulspor AS
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑1Denizlispor
FTOsmanlispor3‑1Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu0‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTFethiyespor1‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTMenemen Belediye Spor0‑0Fatih Karagumruk SK
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor6‑0Gaziantepspor
FTEyuepsor0‑0Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTSilivrispor0‑2Hekimoglu Trabzon
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor4‑0Catalcaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon0‑1Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTTurgutluspor2‑3Bagcilar Spor Kulubu

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top