The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 23‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑2Southampton
FTBournemouth1‑2Wolverhampton
FTBrighton0‑2Leicester
FTCrystal Palace1‑2Liverpool
FTEverton0‑2Norwich
FTMan City2‑1Chelsea
FTWatford0‑3Burnley
FTWest Ham2‑3Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn3‑2Barnsley
FTBrentford1‑0Reading
FTBristol City0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTCharlton2‑2Cardiff
FTDerby1‑0Preston
FTHuddersfield1‑1Birmingham
FTLuton1‑2Leeds
FTStoke2‑1Wigan
FTSwansea0‑1Millwall
FTWest Brom2‑1Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley7‑1Bolton
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0Gillingham
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Tranmere
FTIpswich2‑2Blackpool
FTMK Dons2‑3Rotherham
FTPeterborough1‑0Burton Albion
FTRochdale0‑3Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury3‑4Bristol Rovers
FTSouthend0‑4Oxford Utd
FTSunderland1‑1Coventry
FTWycombe1‑0Doncaster
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0‑0Cambridge Utd
FTCheltenham1‑1Colchester
FTCrawley Town0‑1Exeter
FTCrewe5‑0Morecambe
FTLeyton Orient2‑4Forest Green
FTNewport County0‑1Oldham
FTNorthampton2‑0Grimsby
FTPlymouth2‑1Bradford
FTSalford0‑0Macclesfield
FTScunthorpe2‑1Port Vale
FTSwindon1‑0Mansfield
FTWalsall0‑0Stevenage
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde3‑0Dagenham
FTAldershot2‑1Notts County
FTBarrow2‑1Barnet
FTChorley1‑0Torquay
FTDover1‑1Solihull Moors
FTFC Halifax1‑1Eastleigh
FTHarrogate Town3‑1Chesterfield
FTHartlepool2‑2Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑3Woking
FTStockport1‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTSutton Utd0‑2Bromley
FTWrexham3‑3Yeovil
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1Institute FC
FTColeraine3‑2Carrick Rangers
FTGlentoran6‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne1‑1Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1Crusaders
FTCeltic4‑0Livingston
FTHibernian3‑1Motherwell
FTKilmarnock3‑0Hearts
FTSt Mirren2‑1Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTInverness CT1‑0Dundee
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAlbion1‑4Airdrie Utd
FTAuchinleck Talbot1‑1Arbroath
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑1Montrose
FTDumbarton3‑1Forfar
FTEast Fife3‑4BSC Glasgow
FTEdinburgh City4‑3Annan Athletic
FTElgin1‑3Alloa
FTFormartine United0‑4East Kilbride
FTInverurie Loco Works0‑1Broxburn Athletic
FTMorton1‑1Brora Rangers
FTPartick Thistle1‑0Penicuik Athletic
FTQueen of Sth1‑2Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers1‑0Peterhead
FTStirling0‑2Clyde
FTStranraer1‑0Dunfermline
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑1Cefn Druids
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Bala Town
FTSTM Sports FC2‑1Aberystwyth
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef2‑1MC Alger
FTCR Belouizdad1‑1Ain M'lila
FTJS Kabylie0‑0JS Saoura
FTNC Magra1‑1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTParadou AC1‑1ES Setif
FTUS Biskra1‑0USM Alger
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑1CS Constantine
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTNueva Chicago1‑3Agropecuario
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTClub Almagro1‑0Santamarina
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTSarmiento1‑0All Boys
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United3‑1Melbourne Victory
FTPerth1‑3Sydney
FTWellington2‑1Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg1‑4Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg2‑2St Polten
FTWSG Wattens0‑2LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau0‑1SV Lafnitz
FTFC Juniors OO2‑2Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail1‑3Sabah
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑2Standard de Liege
FTKV Mechelen0‑2Zulte-Waregem
FTMouscron Peruwelz2‑2KRC Genk
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑1KSC Lokeren
FTLommel Utd0‑0Union St.-Gilloise
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑4FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0Celik Zenica
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTVelez Mostar1‑2FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP0‑0Cuiaba
FTCRB0‑0Figueirense
FTGuarani Campinas0‑1America MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTLudogorets2‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑3CSKA Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia0‑1Cherno More Varna
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2‑3Jiangsu Sainty
FTDalian Professional3‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑0Shanghai SIPG
FTTianjin Teda3‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica1‑0NK Varazdin
FTSlaven Belupo1‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTApoel Nicosia3‑0Pafos FC
FTEnosis Paralimni0‑2Omonia Nicosia
FTNea Salamis1‑0AEK Larnaca
FTBohemians 19051‑0Pribram
FTOpava1‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTSigma Olomouc0‑0Slavia Prague
FTSlovan Liberec5‑0Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague1‑2Hradec Kralove
FTPardubice1‑2FC Brno
FTSokolov1‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTTrinec1‑1FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde0‑4Vejle
FTVendsyssel FF1‑0Viborg
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab2‑1Aswan
FTTanta0‑0El Geish
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc1‑2CD FAS
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens0‑4Strasbourg
FTAngers1‑0Nimes
FTBrest1‑1Nantes
FTDijon2‑1Rennes
FTMetz1‑1Reims
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1Nice
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens4‑0Sochaux
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑2Wolfsburg
FTFortuna Dusseldorf0‑4Bayern Munich
FTLeverkusen1‑1Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig4‑1Fortuna Koln
FTUnion Berlin2‑0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWerder Bremen1‑2Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1SV Sandhausen
FTHamburger2‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑6Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTFC Magdeburg3‑0Unterhaching
FTMeppen2‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑2Uerdingen
FTZwickau4‑2Preussen Munster
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus1‑0Halberstadt
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt1‑1VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig2‑2SV Lichtenberg 47
FTViktoria Berlin0‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTZFC Meuselwitz3‑2SV Babelsberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II1‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTFC Schalke 04 II0‑0RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia1‑0Xanthi
FTPanionios1‑1Olympiacos
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved2‑1Paksi FC
FTKisvarda FC1‑0Debrecen
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTUjpest0‑2Diosgyor
FTVideoton1‑3Puskas Academia
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑0Kerala Blasters
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑1Napoli
FTAtalanta1‑3Juventus
FTTorino0‑3Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2‑0Crotone
FTEmpoli1‑1Venezia
FTJuve Stabia2‑0Salernitana
FTLivorno1‑2Trapani
FTPordenone3‑0Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTLecco1‑1Giana Erminio
FTPro Vercelli2‑2Renate
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTVirtus Verona1‑2Carpi
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTReggina4‑1ASD SS Rende
FTTernana2‑1Viterbese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑1Shonan
FTGamba Osaka2‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1Yokohama FM
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0Sagan Tosu
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0Kashima Antlers
FTSapporo1‑2Jubilo Iwata
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1Oita Trinita
FTVissel Kobe1‑0Cerezo Osaka
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0FK Panevezys
FTTrakai5‑1FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn5‑2Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Tijuana1‑2Club Leon FC
FTPuebla3‑0Necaxa
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost2‑1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2‑0Grbalj Radanovici
FTKom1‑1FK Iskra
FTMladost Ljeskopolje3‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTPetrovac0‑4Sutjeska
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger2‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag3‑3Willem II
FTAjax4‑1Heracles Almelo
FTFC Utrecht0‑3AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle3‑1Fortuna Sittard
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP2‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien:: qualification
FTKongsvinger1‑0Sogndal
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate0‑2Libertad
FTSol de America2‑2Deportivo Santani
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce3‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTLechia Gdansk3‑1LKS Lodz
FTPogon Szczecin3‑1Legia Warsaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1‑2Warta Poznan
FTGKS Tychy2‑2GKS Jastrzebie
FTNieciecza4‑0Chrobry Glogow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun3‑2Blekitni Stargard
FTGarbarnia0‑2SKRA Czestochowa
FTGKS Katowice4‑0Gryf Wejherowo
FTGórnik Polkowice1‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑3Stal Rzeszów
FTLech Poznan II1‑1Gornik Leczna
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑1Pogon Siedlce
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola2‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETSC Espinho3‑2Arouca
AETSertanense2‑1Farense
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0Feirense
FTBraga1‑0Gil Vicente
FTFamalicao1‑0Academica
FTVizela1‑2Benfica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2:: play-off
FTFC Anyang1‑1Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTPolitehnica Iasi2‑2FC Voluntari
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑3Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑1Rostov
FTFC Orenburg1‑2Akhmat Grozny
FTRubin Kazan1‑2Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑0Torpedo Armavir
FTFakel0‑2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0‑2Mordovya
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑2Khimki
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2‑0Tomsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1Avangard Kursk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl3‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli3‑1Al-Faisaly
FTDhamk1‑2Al-Taawon
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑0FK Rad
FTMladost Lucani0‑3TSC Backa Topola
FTRadnicki Nis0‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTVojvodina2‑1FK Napredak
FTVozdovac2‑0Proleter Novi SAD
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin1‑0Spartak Trnava
FTFC Nitra0‑0MSK Zilina
FTFK Pohronie1‑1Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok2‑2Senica
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0SKF Sered
FTZemplin5‑0Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Bravo2‑1Rudar Velenje
FTNK Celje1‑3Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale3‑0ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTGolden Arrows1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTRiver Plate1‑2Flamengo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGranada1‑1Atletico Madrid
FTLeganes1‑2Barcelona
FTReal Betis2‑1Valencia
FTReal Madrid3‑1Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑0Alcorcon
FTHuesca2‑0Ponferradina
FTRacing Santander3‑0Extremadura
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑0Oviedo B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTReal Sociedad B3‑1Osasuna B
FTSD Leioa0‑1Amorebieta
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑4UD Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLleida1‑1Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTSevilla B1‑1Linense
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich3‑0FC Luzern
FTServette FC2‑0Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso2‑2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSchaffhausen0‑3FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien1‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Tataouine1‑3US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑3Trabzonspor
FTDenizlispor2‑0Caykur Rizespor
FTKonyaspor0‑1Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor1‑0Keciorengucu
FTEskisehirspor1‑2Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑3Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandria1‑0Zorya Luhansk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Ain1‑1Ittihad Kalba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTBani Yas4‑0Hatta
FTSharjah Cultural Club5‑1Fujairah SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑1Fenix

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top