The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 07‑Mar‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑0West Ham
FTBurnley1‑1Tottenham
FTCrystal Palace1‑0Watford
FTLiverpool2‑1Bournemouth
FTSheffield Utd1‑0Norwich
FTSouthampton0‑1Newcastle
FTWolverhampton0‑0Brighton
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑2Cardiff
FTBirmingham1‑3Reading
FTBrentford5‑0Sheff Wed
FTBristol City1‑1Fulham
FTCharlton0‑1Middlesbrough
FTLeeds2‑0Huddersfield
FTPreston1‑3QPR
FTStoke5‑1Hull
FTSwansea0‑0West Brom
FTWigan0‑0Luton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑2Tranmere
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑0Bolton
FTFleetwood Town0‑0Blackpool
FTIpswich0‑1Coventry
FTLincoln City3‑2Burton Albion
FTMK Dons0‑1Doncaster
FTPeterborough2‑0Portsmouth
FTRochdale3‑1Rotherham
FTShrewsbury2‑3Oxford Utd
FTSouthend3‑1Bristol Rovers
FTSunderland2‑2Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0‑3Colchester
FTCheltenham0‑0Port Vale
FTCrawley Town3‑0Oldham
FTCrewe3‑1Stevenage
FTLeyton Orient2‑1Cambridge Utd
FTNewport County1‑0Morecambe
FTNorthampton1‑2Mansfield
FTPlymouth3‑0Macclesfield
FTSalford2‑0Bradford
FTScunthorpe0‑2Grimsby
FTSwindon0‑2Forest Green
FTWalsall3‑1Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0‑0Solihull Moors
FTAldershot0‑1Dagenham
FTBarrow0‑2Notts County
FTChorley1‑2Chesterfield
FTDover0‑1Yeovil
FTFC Halifax0‑2Woking
FTHarrogate Town1‑1Bromley
FTHartlepool0‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Boreham Wood
FTStockport1‑1Barnet
FTSutton Utd2‑0Torquay
FTWrexham0‑0Eastleigh
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑2Coleraine
FTCarrick Rangers0‑2Linfield
FTCrusaders2‑1Institute FC
FTDungannon Swifts4‑4Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran0‑2Cliftonville
FTLarne1‑0Glenavon
FTAberdeen3‑1Hibernian
FTCeltic5‑0St Mirren
FTHamilton1‑0Kilmarnock
FTHearts1‑1Motherwell
FTSt Johnstone1‑0Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑0Inverness CT
FTAyr0‑0Dundee
FTDundee Utd1‑1Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline1‑1Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑1Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑0East Fife
FTClyde2‑0Dumbarton
FTFalkirk3‑0Peterhead
FTMontrose4‑1Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers2‑1Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0‑0Cowdenbeath
FTCove Rangers3‑2Brechin
FTEdinburgh City3‑0Albion
FTElgin3‑1Stirling
FTStenhousemuir0‑0Queen's Park
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1Al Ahly
FTTP Mazembe1‑0Raja Casablanca
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef2‑2CR Belouizdad
FTMC Oran1‑1JS Saoura
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑0CS Constantine
FTNC Magra0‑1Ain M'lila
FTParadou AC1‑1USM Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑1Rosario Central
FTBanfield0‑3Huracan
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑0Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTAgropecuario2‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTCA Platense0‑2CA Alvarado
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0Club Atletico Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTAtletico Rafaela1‑5Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTVilla Dalmine1‑0Sarmiento
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑5Western United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTAustria Vienna0‑0St Polten
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑3WSG Wattens
FTWolfsberger AC2‑2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑3Austria Vienna
FTFC Liefering4‑1SV Lafnitz
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑1Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK5‑0Sumqayit
FTNeftchi Baku4‑0Sabah
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht7‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTClub Brugge2‑1Cercle Brugge
FTGent1‑4Charleroi
FTKortrijk0‑1Royal Antwerp
FTKV Mechelen1‑1Eupen
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende2‑4KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege0‑0Sint Truidense VV
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready2‑1Bolivar
FTBlooming4‑0Aurora
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑1Municipal Vinto
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina5‑1FK Zvijezda 09
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTSloboda Tuzla2‑1Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTItuano0‑2Guarani Campinas
FTNovorizontino1‑1Corinthians
FTPalmeiras1‑1Ferroviária
FTSanto André0‑1Oeste
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia2‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTEtar1‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta0‑0Curico Unido
FTLa Serena1‑2Colo Colo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali2‑2Deportivo Pereira
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon0‑4Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic0‑2Slaven Belupo
FTNK Osijek2‑0NK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol0‑3Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTEnosis Paralimni1‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTNea Salamis2‑2Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen1‑0Ceske Budejovice
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTZlin2‑3Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑1Usti nad Labem
FTAfk Chrudim5‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov5‑2Dukla Prague
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad4‑1MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1‑3Viborg
FTHvidovre IF0‑1Vejle
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20000‑2Skovshoved IF
FTHIK Hellerup1‑1BK Frem
FTVanlose1‑2Hillerod
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBrabrand3‑0Vejgaard B
FTDalum IF0‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTNaesby0‑0Ringkobing IF
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑3Jammerbugt FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Águila1‑1CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1‑0FC Kuressaare
FTTalinna Kalev1‑8Paide Linnameeskond
FTTrans Narva0‑1Nomme Kalju
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2‑0Nantes
FTDijon2‑1Toulouse
FTMetz2‑1Nimes
FTNice2‑1Monaco
FTReims1‑0Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑0Lorient
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTFreiburg3‑1Union Berlin
FTHertha Berlin2‑2Werder Bremen
FTLeverkusen4‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTSchalke1‑1Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg0‑0RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger2‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTHeidenheim3‑1Karlsruher
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑0VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTCarl Zeiss Jena0‑3TSV 1860 Munchen
FTChemnitzer FC1‑0Unterhaching
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑1Preussen Munster
FTKaiserslautern3‑3Meppen
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑0Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2‑4VSG Altglienicke
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑0VfB Auerbach
FTSV Babelsberg4‑1SV Lichtenberg 47
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II3‑0VfB Homberg
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSV Roedinghausen2‑0Borussia Dortmund II
FTWuppertal2‑0TUS Haltern
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTElmina Sharks3‑1Liberty Pro FC
FTGreat Olympics2‑0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTKing Faisal Babes0‑0Medeama
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCSD Municipal1‑1Deportivo Malacateco
FTSiquinala2‑1Antigua Guatemala
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen1‑0Kisvarda FC
FTDiosgyor2‑1Ujpest
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑4Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPaksi FC0‑0Honved
FTPuskas Academia1‑4Videoton
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑1Ferencvaros
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTFC Goa4‑2Chennaiyin
International flag International Club Friendlies
14:00Neuchatel XamaxGrasshoppers
FTFC Luzern0‑5FC Zurich
FTHelsingborg IF5‑2Lunds BK
FTKFUM Oslo1‑1Sandefjord
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
19:30LongfordBray
FTCobh Ramblers3‑2Athlone
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers2‑3Shamrock Rovers
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella0‑2Pordenone
FTEmpoli1‑1Trapani
FTFrosinone0‑2Cremonese
FTPerugia1‑0Salernitana
FTPisa1‑0Livorno
FTVenezia1‑3Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTVibonese1‑1Paganese
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan0‑5Al Wehdat Jor
FTAl Sareeh4‑1Shabab AL Ordun
FTFC Astana4‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKairat Almaty2‑1Taraz
FTOrdabasy1‑0Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTTobol Kustanai3‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTBandari1‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTBandari1‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTMathare United4‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTMathare United4‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTNzoia Sugar0‑0KCB
FTNzoia Sugar0‑0KCB
FTTusker2‑0Chemelil Sugar
FTTusker2‑0Chemelil Sugar
FTWazito FC0‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTWazito FC0‑0Ulinzi Stars
FTWestern Stima2‑0Posta Rangers
FTWestern Stima2‑0Posta Rangers
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva1‑0Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim2‑1Universiti Teknologi MARA
FTKedah3‑4Terengganu
FTSabah3‑1FELDA United
FTSelangor1‑1Perak
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Queretaro1‑1Toluca
FTPuebla0‑0Tigres UANL
FTPumas UNAM3‑3Club America
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Buducnost4‑1FK Zeta Golubovci
FTFK Iskra0‑2Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici0‑0Petrovac
FTSutjeska1‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTTitograd Podgorica2‑3Kom
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑2FUS Rabat
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda1‑0Ittihad Tanger
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar4‑0ADO Den Haag
FTEmmen3‑0VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen1‑3Ajax
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑0Twente
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑0FC Academy Pandev
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLibertad5‑1General Diaz
FTNacional Asuncion0‑0Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0‑2Cienciano
FTReal Garcilaso2‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTSporting Cristal0‑1Carlos Stein
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia1‑2Wisla Plock
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑0Slask Wroclaw
FTZaglebie Lubin4‑4Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow5‑1GKS Tychy
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑2Radomiak Radom
FTMiedz Legnica5‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz3‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑5Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard0‑0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTBytovia Bytow1‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑0Lech Poznan II
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag3‑1GKS Katowice
FTPogon Siedlce1‑0Garbarnia
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0Elana Torun
FTStal Rzeszów1‑2Górnik Polkowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto1‑1Rio Ave
FTTondela1‑1Boavista
FTVitoria Setubal1‑1Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense1‑1Estoril-Praia
FTMafra0‑1Feirense
FTVilafranquense3‑2Porto B
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Clinceni2‑3Viitorul Constanta
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑0Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0Tambov
FTFC Orenburg2‑0Arsenal Tula
FTAbha2‑1Al-Taawon
FTAl Hilal1‑0Al-Ettifaq
FTAl-Faisaly3‑2Al Nassr FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Rad3‑4TSC Backa Topola
FTMacva0‑3Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0Radnicki Nis
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑0Javor
FTVojvodina2‑1Mladost Lucani
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2‑2Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0‑1Spartak Trnava
FTSenica0‑3FC Nitra
FTSKF Sered0‑3MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0Ruzomberok
FTZemplin1‑0FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce2‑0AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑2NK Bravo
FTNK Domzale1‑3NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑0Black Leopards
FTBidvest Wits0‑0Chippa United
FTGolden Arrows0‑0Orlando Pirates
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑1Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑2Sevilla
FTBarcelona1‑0Real Sociedad
FTEibar1‑2Real Mallorca
FTGetafe0‑0Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria4‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTExtremadura1‑2Oviedo
FTGirona1‑1Albacete
FTHuesca2‑0Fuenlabrada
FTNumancia1‑2Racing Santander
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTMarino Luanco1‑2UP Langreo
FTReal Madrid Castilla4‑0Coruxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑3Real Union
FTGuijuelo0‑0Tudelano
FTSD Leioa2‑4Leonesa
FTUnion de Salamanca4‑0Osasuna B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTEspanyol B4‑2Sabadell
FTValencia-Mestalla1‑1SD Ejea
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTVillarrubia1‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTDalkurd FF3‑1Sandvikens IF
FTDjurgardens1‑2Mjallby AIF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTHalmstads2‑1Tvaakers IF
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑0Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTIFK Goteborg1‑1Sirius
FTVaesteraas SK4‑0Sollentuna FF
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
10:45Ratchaburi FCBangkok United
11:00Chiangrai UnitedPrachuap FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce2‑2Denizlispor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Trabzonspor
FTGoztepe0‑3Istanbul Basaksehir
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor1‑1Istanbulspor
FTEskisehirspor0‑2Giresunspor
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑2Adana Demirspor
FTHatayspor0‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu0‑1Boluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv1‑0Zorya Luhansk
FTOleksandria1‑3Dynamo Kiev
FTVorskla Poltava1‑0Olimpik Donetsk
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑1Cerro
FTPlaza Colonia1‑1Fenix
FTRentistas4‑1Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United2‑1Inter Miami CF
FTFC Dallas2‑2Montreal
FTNew England1‑1Chicago
FTReal Salt Lake1‑1NY Red Bulls
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑1FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNorth Carolina0‑1Louisville City FC
FTOrange County SC0‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTSeattle Sounders II1‑3Reno 1868 FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira2‑2Yaracuyanos FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT4‑2Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top