The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑3 Chelsea
FTLiverpool2‑1 West Ham
FTSheffield Utd0‑1 Man City
FTBurnley0‑3 Chelsea
FTLiverpool2‑1 West Ham
FTSheffield Utd0‑1 Man City
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Watford
FTBournemouth1‑1 Derby
FTBristol City1‑3 Norwich
FTLuton0‑3 Brentford
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTMillwall0‑3 Huddersfield
FTPreston1‑2 Birmingham
FTQPR3‑2 Cardiff
FTStoke1‑0 Rotherham
FTSwansea2‑0 Blackburn
FTWycombe1‑0 Sheff Wed
England League One
FTBurton Albion1‑2 Blackpool
FTDoncaster1‑0 Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town2‑0 Oxford Utd
FTRed Card Gillingham0‑2 Sunderland
FTIpswich1‑0 Crewe
FTMK Dons1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTPeterborough5‑1 Shrewsbury Red Card
FTPortsmouth0‑2 Charlton
FTRochdale1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTSwindon2‑1 Hull
FTWigan2‑3 Northampton
England League Two
FTBarrow1‑0 Bradford Red Card
FTCheltenham2‑1 Forest Green
FTRed Card Crawley Town2‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTExeter1‑0 Carlisle Red Card
FTLeyton Orient4‑0 Bolton
FTMansfield1‑1 Walsall
FTNewport County2‑1 Harrogate Town Red Card
FTSalford2‑0 Oldham
FTSouthend0‑2 Port Vale
FTStevenage0‑0 Grimsby
FTTranmere0‑1 Morecambe
England National League
FTBromley1‑2 Eastleigh
FTDover0‑1 Altrincham
FTHartlepool0‑5 Torquay
FTKings Lynn Town3‑2 Woking
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑1 Solihull Moors
FTStockport1‑2 Weymouth
FTYeovil0‑1 Chesterfield
FA Trophy
FTAshton1‑0Clitheroe FC
FTAveley3‑0Beaconsfield Town
FTBasford Utd2‑1Alvechurch
FTBiggleswade Town1‑0Heybridge Swifts
FTBognor Regis2‑0Tooting & Mitcham
FTBowers & Pitsea1‑3AFC Hornchurch
FTBromsgrove Sporting0‑1Coleshill Town
FTBurgess Hill Town4‑1Harrow Borough
FTCorby1‑2Hednesford
FTCorinthian Casuals5‑4Hendon
FTDorchester2‑1Gosport Borough
FTEast Thurrock3‑4Cheshunt
FTEnfield Town8‑1Ramsgate
FTEvesham Utd3‑2Leek Town
FTFaversham Town1‑2Haringey Borough
FTFC United2‑3Marske United
FTFelixstowe & Walton United3‑1Met Police
FTFrome Town3‑0Farnborough
FTGlossop North End AFC0‑1Workington
FTHartley Wintney1‑4Poole Town
FTHighworth Town2‑3Swindon Supermarine
FTHitchin Town3‑1Herne Bay
FTHyde2‑1Frickley
FTKendal0‑2Buxton
FTKings Langley4‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTLeatherhead3‑1Potters Bar
FTLoughborough Dynamo1‑3Bedford Town
FTLowestoft Town3‑1Lewes
FTMaldon & Tiptree3‑2Kingstonian
FTMarine3‑2Stalybridge
FTMickleover Sports5‑0Dereham Town
FTMoneyfields3‑2Kidlington
FTMorpeth Town3‑1Whitby
FTNeedham Market4‑1Three Bridges
FTNewcastle Town0‑2Nuneaton
FTPeterborough Sports4‑2Gainsborough
FTPickering Town1‑4Runcorn Linnets
FTRadcliffe Borough1‑2Bamber Bridge
FTRedditch2‑3Nantwich
FTRoyston Town2‑0Hythe
FTRushall4‑1Barwell
FTSalisbury6‑0Tiverton
FTSouth Shields1‑0Colne
FTSt Neots6‑1Worksop
FTStourbridge0‑3Stamford AFC
FTStratford Town1‑3Kidsgrove Athletic
FTTamworth2‑1Banbury Utd
FTWalton Casuals2‑1Folkestone Invicta
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑1Larkhall Athletic
FTWhitehawk0‑3Cray Wanderers
FTYaxley0‑2Grantham Town
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde2‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTAFC Telford0‑1 Alfreton Town
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3 Darlington
FTGloucester2‑1 Chester
FTKidderminster2‑0 Blyth Spartans
FTSouthport0‑1 Boston Utd
England National League - South
FTBillericay1‑2 Ebbsfleet United
FTBraintree Town3‑4 Hemel
FTDartford2‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1Welling
FTHungerford2‑0 Dorking Wanderers
FTMaidstone United6‑0 Concord Rangers
FTOxford City0‑2Hampton and Richmond
FTSlough Town2‑1Bath City
FTSt Albans3‑0Chippenham
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTChipstead1‑3Hanwell Town
FTHarlow Town0‑1Chalfont St Peter
FTStaines Town3‑1FC Romania
FTWaltham Abbey0‑2Westfield
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTMangotsfield United0‑3Cirencester
FTPaulton Rovers3‑1Slimbridge
FTThatcham Town1‑2AFC Totton
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Watford
FTBournemouth1‑1 Derby
FTBristol City1‑3 Norwich
FTLuton0‑3 Brentford
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTMillwall0‑3 Huddersfield
FTPreston1‑2 Birmingham
FTQPR3‑2 Cardiff
FTStoke1‑0 Rotherham
FTSwansea2‑0 Blackburn
FTWycombe1‑0 Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
FTBurton Albion1‑2 Blackpool
FTDoncaster1‑0 Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town2‑0 Oxford Utd
FTGillingham0‑2 Sunderland
FTIpswich1‑0 Crewe
FTMK Dons1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTPeterborough5‑1 Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth0‑2 Charlton
FTRochdale1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTSwindon2‑1 Hull
FTWigan2‑3 Northampton
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑0 Bradford
FTCheltenham2‑1 Forest Green
FTCrawley Town2‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTExeter1‑0 Carlisle
FTLeyton Orient4‑0 Bolton
FTMansfield1‑1 Walsall
FTNewport County2‑1 Harrogate Town
FTSalford2‑0 Oldham
FTSouthend0‑2 Port Vale
FTStevenage0‑0 Grimsby
FTTranmere0‑1 Morecambe
England flag England National League
FTBromley1‑2 Eastleigh
FTDover0‑1 Altrincham
FTHartlepool0‑5 Torquay
FTKings Lynn Town3‑2 Woking
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑1 Solihull Moors
FTStockport1‑2 Weymouth
FTYeovil0‑1 Chesterfield
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde2‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTAFC Telford0‑1 Alfreton Town
FTBillericay1‑2 Ebbsfleet United
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
FTBraintree Town3‑4 Hemel
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3 Darlington
FTDartford2‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1 Welling
FTGloucester2‑1 Chester
FTHungerford2‑0 Dorking Wanderers
FTKidderminster2‑0 Blyth Spartans
FTMaidstone United6‑0 Concord Rangers
FTOxford City0‑2 Hampton and Richmond
FTSlough Town2‑1 Bath City
FTSouthport0‑1 Boston Utd
FTSt Albans3‑0 Chippenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville3‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine2‑1 Glentoran
FTGlenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne2‑0 Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1 Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd2‑1 Ross County
FTLivingston0‑2 Motherwell
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETHearts2‑1 Hibernian
Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd2‑1 Ross County
FTLivingston0‑2 Motherwell
Scotland Championship
FTDundee1‑1 Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline3‑2 Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT3‑1 Arbroath
FTMorton3‑2 Ayr
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2 Dumbarton
FTClyde0‑2 Peterhead
FTCove Rangers1‑0 Partick Thistle
FTFalkirk2‑0 East Fife
FTForfar2‑3 Montrose
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion0‑2 Brechin
FTCowdenbeath1‑1 Stenhousemuir
FTEdinburgh City1‑0 Elgin
FTStirling1‑0 Annan Athletic
FTStranraer0‑1 Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDundee1‑1 Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline3‑2 Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT3‑1 Arbroath
FTMorton3‑2 Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2 Dumbarton
FTClyde0‑2 Peterhead
FTCove Rangers1‑0 Partick Thistle
FTFalkirk2‑0 East Fife
FTForfar2‑3 Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑2 Brechin
FTCowdenbeath1‑1 Stenhousemuir
FTEdinburgh City1‑0 Elgin
FTStirling1‑0 Annan Athletic
FTStranraer0‑1 Queen's Park
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose1‑1Cumbernauld Colts
FTBSC Glasgow0‑0Berwick
FTCaledonian Braves0‑1Kelty Hearts
FTCivil Service Strollers1‑0Stirling University
FTEast Kilbride2‑0Spartans FC
FTEdinburgh University1‑0Gretna 2008
FTVale of Leithen0‑7East Stirling
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1Bala Town
Wales Premier
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0 San Lorenzo
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
FTVelez1‑1 Huracan
Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0‑0Estudiantes
FTRed Card Argentinos Juniors0‑0 San Lorenzo
FTTalleres3‑1Newells Red Card
FTVelez1‑1Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAldosivi0‑0Estudiantes
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
FTPyunik1‑1Ararat
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg5‑0 WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten4‑0SV Ried
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0 Amstetten
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSalzburg5‑0 WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten4‑0SV Ried
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2‑1Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1 Dinamo Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk4‑2 Leuven
FTCharleroi3‑0 Cercle Brugge
FTClub Brugge2‑2 KV Mechelen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo1‑4 Union St Gilloise
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk4‑2 Leuven
FTCharleroi3‑0 Cercle Brugge
FTClub Brugge2‑2 KV Mechelen
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWesterlo1‑4Union St Gilloise
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Tuzla City
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar3‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑1Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+9Corinthians1‑0Internacional
FTBotafogo ASF2‑2Ceara
FTCoritiba1‑0 Atletico Goianiense
FTRed Card Botafogo ASF2‑2Ceara Red Card
FTCorinthians1‑0Internacional Red Card
FTCoritiba1‑0Atletico Goianiense
FTRed Card Fortaleza EC0‑1Fluminense
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑0America MG
FTConfianca0‑2Chapecoense
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTCSA3‑1Nautico
FTOeste0‑3Sampaio Correa
FTOperario0‑0Botafogo SP
FTAvai1‑0 America MG
FTConfianca0‑2 Chapecoense
FTCruzeiro2‑0 Parana
FTOeste0‑3 Sampaio Correa
FTOperario0‑0Botafogo SP
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano1‑2Everton De Vina
FTColo Colo0‑2 Deportes Iquique
FTCurico Unido1‑0 Palestino
FTHuachipato2‑0 O'Higgins
Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano1‑2Everton De Vina
FTColo Colo0‑2Deportes Iquique
FTCurico Unido1‑0Palestino Red Card
FTHuachipato2‑0O'Higgins Red Card
China flag China Super League
AETShandong Luneng6‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Tigers1‑2 Dalian Professional
FTRed Card Tianjin Tigers1‑2 Dalian Professional Red Card Red Card
China League One
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Baxy
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Zhenjiang Huasa
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares0‑0Envigado
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra1‑0 Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1 NK Osijek
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra1‑0Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
FTPAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL2‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1Apollon Limassol
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland4‑1 FC Midtjylland
Denmark Superligaen
FTNordsjaelland4‑1 FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
FTHobro0‑4BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTBronshoj BK1‑1Hillerod
FTFA 20002‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑2Dalum IF
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDelfin4‑2 LDU Portoviejo
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0 El Nacional
FTMushuc Runa SC0‑1 CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish0‑3Al Ahly
FTPyramids FC2‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTTPS Turku1‑0 SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP1‑4AC Kajaani
FTGnistan5‑0KPV Kokkola
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama3‑1Jaro
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTTPS Turku1‑0 SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes0‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes2‑1 Brest
FTNantes0‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes2‑1 Brest
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑4Troyes
FTRed Card Chambly Thelle0‑1Dunkerque
FTGuingamp0‑0Sochaux Red Card
FTLe Havre1‑0 Pau Red Card
FTNancy2‑1 Chateauroux
FTParis FC3‑1 Caen Red Card
FTRodez2‑2Auxerre
FTValenciennes1‑3 Clermont
FTAC Ajaccio0‑4 Troyes
FTChambly Thelle0‑1Dunkerque
FTGuingamp0‑0Sochaux
FTLe Havre1‑0 Pau
FTNancy2‑1 Chateauroux
FTParis FC3‑1 Caen
FTRodez2‑2 Auxerre
FTValenciennes1‑3 Clermont
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTAugsburg3‑1 Mainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑0 RB Leipzig
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 Werder Bremen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTAugsburg3‑1 Mainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑0 RB Leipzig
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1Werder Bremen
FTFC Koln1‑2Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel Red Card
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany Liga 3
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2FC Magdeburg Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2 Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1 SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0 Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2 Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0 Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2 FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑1RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑1RW Ahlen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfB Homberg2‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑2 Giannina
FTLamia0‑2 Panathinaikos
FTOlympiacos2‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTVolos NFC1‑1 Larissa
FTAtromitos0‑2Giannina
FTLamia0‑2Panathinaikos
FTOlympiacos2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
FTRed Card Red Card Volos NFC1‑1Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial3‑1Guastatoya
FTCSD Comunicaciones0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1Santa Lucia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal De Minas1‑1Lobos UPNFM
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved1‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia1‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTVideoton1‑1 Ferencvaros
FTHonved1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
FTVideoton1‑1 Ferencvaros
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
AETUCD2‑3 Longford
FTBray0‑1 Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTAthlone4‑1Shelbourne
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1 Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva2‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva2‑0Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna3‑2 Cagliari
FTCrotone1‑2 Atalanta
FTInter Milan2‑2 Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑1 Pordenone
FTBrescia2‑2 Entella
FTChievo2‑0 Cosenza
FTCittadella1‑2 Monza
FTVicenza4‑4 Pisa
INTVenezia2‑0Empoli
Italy Serie A
FTBologna3‑2 Cagliari
FTCrotone1‑2 Atalanta
FTInter Milan2‑2 Parma
Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑1Pordenone
FTRed Card Brescia2‑2Entella
FTChievo2‑0Cosenza
FTCittadella1‑2Monza
FTSalernitana3‑0Reggiana
FTVicenza4‑4Pisa Red Card
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
19:30Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
FTArezzo2‑2 Triestina
FTPaganese1‑2 Teramo
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1 Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1 FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0 Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.1
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTRed Card Kashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.3
FTBlaublitz Akita2‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
FTFC Gifu1‑1SC Sagamihara
FTGainare Tottori0‑1Cerezo Osaka U23
FTKagoshima United0‑1FC Imabari
FTNagano Parceiro0‑1Kataller Toyama
FTRoasso Kumamoto1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTYSCC Yokohama2‑2Grulla Morioka
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor2‑0Al-Faisaly
FTRamtha SC3‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Trakai
FTFK Panevezys1‑1Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑5Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2 CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0 Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2 Toluca
FTClub Atlas0‑1Puebla
FTClub Tijuana0‑2 CF Pachuca
FTRed Card FC Juarez1‑0 Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta3‑0Codru
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTSperanţa Nisporeni3‑0Codru Lozova
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi2‑0FK Iskra
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Jezero
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑3Petrovac
FTSutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑2Rudar Pljevlja
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑2Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen2‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTTwente5‑1PEC Zwolle
FTWillem II1‑3 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0Den Bosch
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑2 Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen2‑1 VVV-Venlo
FTTwente5‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTWillem II1‑3 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑0Den Bosch
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville3‑0Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine2‑1Glentoran
FTGlenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne2‑0Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1Portadown
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund0‑1 Aalesunds FK
FTOdd1‑1 Sarpsborg
FTHaugesund0‑1 Aalesunds FK
FTOdd1‑1Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta0‑1Skeid Fotball
FTArendal Fotball3‑0Flekkerøy IL
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
FTSotra SK2‑3Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz0‑1 Luqueno
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Universidad0‑1 Universitario de Deportes
FTCienciano1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑2 Binacional
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTPogon Siedlce0‑1Radomiak Radom
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑1 Farense
FTMaritimo0‑0 CD Nacional
FTRio Ave2‑0 Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica3‑0AD Oliveirense
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
FTGD Chaves0‑0 Vilafranquense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑1 Farense Red Card
FTMaritimo0‑0 CD Nacional
FTRio Ave2‑0 Moreirense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica3‑0AD Oliveirense Red Card
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B Red Card
FTGD Chaves0‑0Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1 Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2 Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1 Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1 CS Uni Craiova
FTBotosani2‑3 UTA Arad
FTFC Clinceni2‑0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑1CS Uni Craiova
FTBotosani2‑3UTA Arad
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi4‑2Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II1‑4FCSB II
FTHusana Husi1‑2Bucovina Radauti
FTOcna Mures1‑4Avantul Reghin
FTProgresul Spartac7‑0CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTSochi2‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1 Rostov
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTSochi2‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1 Rostov Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1FK Makhachkala
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha3‑2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Hilal2‑0Dhamk
FTAl Ittihad2‑0Al Ahli
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0 Novi Pazar
FTFK Rad0‑2 FK Zlatibor
FTIndjija0‑1 FK Metalac
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0 Macva
FTVozdovac2‑0 TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0Novi Pazar
FTFK Rad0‑2FK Zlatibor
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Macva
FTVozdovac2‑0TSC Backa Topola
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Zlate Moravce
FTMSK Zilina3‑1 Senica
FTSpartak Trnava1‑2Zemplin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Zlate Moravce
FTMSK Zilina3‑1Senica
FTSpartak Trnava1‑2Zemplín Michalovce
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTRed Card FC Seoul0‑1 Incheon United Red Card
FTGangwon FC1‑2 Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1 Busan I Park
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑1 Barcelona
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1 Sevilla
FTOsasuna1‑3 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid4‑1 Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLas Palmas1‑2 Oviedo
FTReal Cartagena3‑1 Albacete
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Alaves1‑1Barcelona
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1Sevilla
FTOsasuna1‑3 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid4‑1 Huesca
Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena3‑1Albacete
FTLas Palmas1‑2 Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAmorebieta2‑0 Barakaldo
FTAtzeneta0‑1 Orihuela CF
FTExtremadura0‑1 Badajoz
FTOviedo B2‑1 Marino Luanco
FTSporting Gijon B1‑0Numancia
FTUd Mutilvera0‑1 CD Calahorra
FTVillarrubia2‑1 Merida AD
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
FTGIF Sundsvall4‑1Oergryte FF
FTOesters IF0‑3Halmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso1‑1Wil
FTSchaffhausen3‑1SC Kriens
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United0‑1 Young Africans
FTNamungo FC1‑0 Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC5‑0 Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1‑0 Ankaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGalatasaray1‑0Ankaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑2Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAfjet Afyonspor2‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTKocaelispor2‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2 Olimpik Donetsk
FTOleksandria2‑2Desna Chernihiv
FTDnipro-11‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2 Olimpik Donetsk
FTOleksandria2‑2Desna Chernihiv Red Card
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑2 CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas3‑0 Houston
FTFC Dallas3‑0Houston
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
FTMineros Guayana2‑3Estudiantes Merida
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top