The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 05‑Dec‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑1 Everton
FTChelsea3‑1 Leeds
FTMan City2‑0 Fulham
FTWest Ham1‑3 Man Utd
FTBurnley1‑1 Everton
FTChelsea3‑1 Leeds
FTMan City2‑0 Fulham
FTWest Ham1‑3 Man Utd
England Championship
FTBrentford2‑2 Blackburn Red Card
FTBristol City0‑1 Birmingham
FTCoventry3‑1 Rotherham
FTHuddersfield2‑0 QPR
FTMillwall0‑1 Derby
FTNorwich2‑1 Sheff Wed
FTPreston2‑2 Wycombe
FTReading2‑0 Nott'm Forest Red Card
FTStoke1‑0 Middlesbrough
FTSwansea2‑0 Luton Red Card
FTWatford0‑1 Cardiff
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 MK Dons
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑4 Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion1‑1 Crewe
FTFleetwood Town0‑1 Blackpool
FTGillingham2‑0 Swindon
FTRed Card Northampton0‑2 Doncaster
FTOxford Utd1‑1 Hull
FTRed Card Plymouth1‑2 Ipswich
FTPortsmouth2‑0 Peterborough
FTRochdale0‑2 Lincoln City
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Charlton
FTSunderland0‑1 Wigan
England League Two
FTBarrow0‑1 Salford
FTBolton3‑6 Port Vale
FTBradford0‑1 Carlisle
FTCambridge Utd1‑2 Oldham
FTCheltenham5‑3 Exeter
FTColchester2‑1 Grimsby
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Forest Green
FTMansfield3‑3 Crawley Town
FTNewport County2‑1 Morecambe Red Card
FTScunthorpe2‑0 Leyton Orient
FTStevenage0‑0 Southend
FTTranmere1‑3 Walsall
England National League
FTAldershot2‑1 Dagenham
FTBarnet0‑0 Wealdstone
FTBromley0‑2 Stockport
FTEastleigh0‑1 Maidenhead Utd
FTHartlepool1‑2 Boreham Wood
FTNotts County1‑0 Woking
FTSutton Utd4‑1 Solihull Moors
FTTorquay3‑1 Wrexham
FTWeymouth1‑5 FC Halifax
FA Trophy
FTMoneyfields1‑5Truro City
FTSwindon Supermarine3‑2Dorchester
England National League - North
FTBoston Utd0‑2 Chorley
FTFarsley Celtic2‑0 AFC Telford
FTGuiseley1‑3 Brackley
FTKettering2‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTLeamington1‑1 Gateshead
FTSouthport1‑1 Alfreton Town
FTSpennymoor Town3‑1 Curzon Ashton
FTYork2‑1 Chester
England National League - South
FTChippenham2‑2Slough Town
FTDorking Wanderers1‑2Bath City
FTEastbourne Boro3‑1Dartford
FTHampton and Richmond0‑2St Albans
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑1Chelmsford
FTHungerford0‑3Dulwich Hamlet
England flag England Championship
15:00Norwich Sheff Wed
15:00Norwich Sheff Wed
15:00Preston Wycombe
15:00Preston Wycombe
15:00Stoke Middlesbrough
15:00Stoke Middlesbrough
15:00Swansea Luton
15:00Swansea Luton
15:00Watford Cardiff
15:00Watford Cardiff
15:00Watford Cardiff
15:00Watford Cardiff
FTBrentford2‑2 Blackburn
FTBristol City0‑1 Birmingham
FTCoventry3‑1 Rotherham
FTHuddersfield2‑0 QPR
FTMillwall0‑1 Derby
FTNorwich2‑1 Sheff Wed
FTPreston2‑2 Wycombe
FTReading2‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTStoke1‑0 Middlesbrough
FTSwansea2‑0 Luton
FTWatford0‑1 Cardiff
England flag England League 1
15:00Accrington Stanley MK Dons
15:00AFC Wimbledon Bristol Rovers
15:00Burton Albion Crewe
15:00Fleetwood Town Blackpool
15:00Fleetwood Town Blackpool
15:00Fleetwood Town Blackpool
15:00Northampton Doncaster
15:00Northampton Doncaster
15:00Northampton Doncaster
15:00Oxford Utd Hull
15:00Oxford Utd Hull
15:00Oxford Utd Hull
15:00Plymouth Ipswich
15:00Plymouth Ipswich
15:00Plymouth Ipswich
15:00Portsmouth Peterborough
15:00Portsmouth Peterborough
15:00Rochdale Lincoln City
15:00Rochdale Lincoln City
15:00Shrewsbury Charlton
15:00Shrewsbury Charlton
15:00Sunderland Wigan
15:00Sunderland Wigan
15:00Sunderland Wigan
15:00Sunderland Wigan
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 MK Dons
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑4 Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion1‑1 Crewe
FTFleetwood Town0‑1 Blackpool
FTGillingham2‑0 Swindon
FTNorthampton0‑2 Doncaster
FTOxford Utd1‑1 Hull
FTPlymouth1‑2 Ipswich
FTPortsmouth2‑0 Peterborough
FTRochdale0‑2 Lincoln City
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Charlton
FTSunderland0‑1 Wigan
England flag England League 2
15:00Barrow Salford
15:00Bolton Port Vale
15:00Bradford Carlisle
15:00Cambridge Utd Oldham
15:00Cambridge Utd Oldham
15:00Cheltenham Exeter
15:00Cheltenham Exeter
15:00Harrogate Town Forest Green
15:00Harrogate Town Forest Green
15:00Harrogate Town Forest Green
15:00Mansfield Crawley Town
15:00Mansfield Crawley Town
15:00Mansfield Crawley Town
15:00Newport County Morecambe
15:00Newport County Morecambe
15:00Newport County Morecambe
15:00Newport County Morecambe
15:00Stevenage Southend
15:00Stevenage Southend
15:00Stevenage Southend
15:00Stevenage Southend
15:00Stevenage Southend
15:00Stevenage Southend
15:00Tranmere Walsall
15:00Tranmere Walsall
15:00Tranmere Walsall
15:00Tranmere Walsall
15:00Tranmere Walsall
15:00Tranmere Walsall
FTBarrow0‑1 Salford
FTBolton3‑6 Port Vale
FTBradford0‑1 Carlisle
FTCambridge Utd1‑2 Oldham
FTCheltenham5‑3 Exeter
FTColchester2‑1 Grimsby
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Forest Green
FTMansfield3‑3 Crawley Town
FTNewport County2‑1 Morecambe
FTScunthorpe2‑0 Leyton Orient
FTStevenage0‑0 Southend
FTTranmere1‑3 Walsall
England flag England National League
15:00Aldershot Dagenham
15:00Aldershot Dagenham
15:00Barnet Wealdstone
15:00Barnet Wealdstone
15:00Bromley Stockport
15:00Bromley Stockport
15:00Eastleigh Maidenhead Utd
15:00Eastleigh Maidenhead Utd
15:00Hartlepool Boreham Wood
15:00Hartlepool Boreham Wood
15:00Hartlepool Boreham Wood
15:00Hartlepool Boreham Wood
15:00Notts County Woking
15:00Notts County Woking
15:00Notts County Woking
15:00Notts County Woking
15:00Sutton Utd Solihull Moors
15:00Sutton Utd Solihull Moors
15:00Sutton Utd Solihull Moors
15:00Sutton Utd Solihull Moors
15:00Sutton Utd Solihull Moors
15:00Sutton Utd Solihull Moors
15:00Torquay Wrexham
15:00Torquay Wrexham
15:00Torquay Wrexham
15:00Torquay Wrexham
15:00Torquay Wrexham
15:00Torquay Wrexham
FTAldershot2‑1 Dagenham
FTBarnet0‑0 Wealdstone
FTBromley0‑2 Stockport
FTEastleigh0‑1 Maidenhead Utd
FTHartlepool1‑2 Boreham Wood
FTNotts County1‑0 Woking
FTSutton Utd4‑1 Solihull Moors
FTTorquay3‑1 Wrexham
FTWeymouth1‑5 FC Halifax
England flag England National League North / South
15:00Hampton and Richmond St Albans
15:00Hampton and Richmond St Albans
15:00Hampton and Richmond St Albans
15:00Hampton and Richmond St Albans
15:00Hampton and Richmond St Albans
15:00Havant and Waterlooville Chelmsford
15:00Havant and Waterlooville Chelmsford
15:00Havant and Waterlooville Chelmsford
15:00Havant and Waterlooville Chelmsford
15:00Havant and Waterlooville Chelmsford
15:00Hungerford Dulwich Hamlet
15:00Hungerford Dulwich Hamlet
15:00Hungerford Dulwich Hamlet
15:00Hungerford Dulwich Hamlet
15:00Hungerford Dulwich Hamlet
15:00Kettering Blyth Spartans
15:00Kettering Blyth Spartans
15:00Kettering Blyth Spartans
15:00Kettering Blyth Spartans
15:00Leamington Gateshead
15:00Leamington Gateshead
15:00Leamington Gateshead
15:00Leamington Gateshead
15:00Southport Alfreton Town
15:00Southport Alfreton Town
15:00Southport Alfreton Town
15:00Southport Alfreton Town
15:00Spennymoor Town Curzon Ashton
15:00Spennymoor Town Curzon Ashton
15:00Spennymoor Town Curzon Ashton
15:00Spennymoor Town Curzon Ashton
15:00York Chester
15:00York Chester
15:00York Chester
15:00York Chester
15:00York Chester
15:00York Chester
FTBoston Utd0‑2 Chorley
FTChippenham2‑2 Slough Town
FTDorking Wanderers1‑2 Bath City
FTEastbourne Boro3‑1 Dartford
FTFarsley Celtic2‑0 AFC Telford
FTGuiseley1‑3 Brackley
FTHampton and Richmond0‑2 St Albans
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑1 Chelmsford
FTHungerford0‑3 Dulwich Hamlet
FTKettering2‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTLeamington1‑1 Gateshead
FTSouthport1‑1 Alfreton Town
FTSpennymoor Town3‑1 Curzon Ashton
FTYork2‑1 Chester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00PortadownBallymena
FTCarrick Rangers1‑3 Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders2‑0 Glentoran
FTLarne2‑1 Glenavon
FTLinfield2‑0 Cliftonville
FTPortadown0‑0Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
15:00Hamilton Kilmarnock
15:00Hamilton Kilmarnock
15:00Hamilton Kilmarnock
15:00Livingston Dundee Utd
15:00Livingston Dundee Utd
15:00Livingston Dundee Utd
15:00Livingston Dundee Utd
15:00Motherwell Hibernian
15:00Motherwell Hibernian
15:00Motherwell Hibernian
15:00Motherwell Hibernian
15:00St Mirren Aberdeen
15:00St Mirren Aberdeen
15:00St Mirren Aberdeen
15:00St Mirren Aberdeen
15:00St Mirren Aberdeen
15:00St Mirren Aberdeen
FTHamilton1‑0 Kilmarnock
FTLivingston2‑0 Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell0‑3 Hibernian
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Aberdeen
FTHamilton1‑0 Kilmarnock Red Card
FTLivingston2‑0 Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell0‑3 Hibernian
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Aberdeen Red Card
Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑2 Ayr
FTDundee1‑0 Arbroath
FTMorton0‑2 Hearts
FTRaith Rovers2‑2 Dunfermline
Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers1‑2 Montrose
FTEast Fife2‑0 Airdrieonians
FTFalkirk2‑1 Peterhead
FTPartick Thistle0‑0 Dumbarton
Scotland League Two
FTCowdenbeath0‑3 Queen's Park
FTEdinburgh City5‑2 Albion
FTElgin1‑0 Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir2‑1 Brechin
FTStranraer2‑2 Stirling
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
15:00Raith Rovers Dunfermline
15:00Raith Rovers Dunfermline
15:00Raith Rovers Dunfermline
15:00Raith Rovers Dunfermline
FTAlloa0‑2 Ayr
FTDundee1‑0 Arbroath
FTMorton0‑2 Hearts
FTRaith Rovers2‑2 Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
15:00Cove Rangers Montrose
15:00East Fife Airdrieonians
15:00Partick Thistle Dumbarton
15:00Partick Thistle Dumbarton
15:00Partick Thistle Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers1‑2 Montrose
FTEast Fife2‑0 Airdrieonians
FTFalkirk2‑1 Peterhead
FTPartick Thistle0‑0 Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
15:00Stenhousemuir Brechin
15:00Stenhousemuir Brechin
15:00Stranraer Stirling
15:00Stranraer Stirling
FTCowdenbeath0‑3 Queen's Park
FTEdinburgh City5‑2 Albion
FTElgin1‑0 Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir2‑1 Brechin
FTStranraer2‑2 Stirling
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers5‑1Wick Academy
FTHuntly1‑1Deveronvale
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick0‑4Kelty Hearts
FTDalbeattie Star1‑3Bonnyrigg Rose
FTEast Kilbride2‑0Civil Service Strollers
FTStirling University2‑0Gala Fairydean
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town6‑3 Flint Town United
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1 Bala Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1 Cefn Druids
FTPenybont6‑0 Caernarfon Town
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town6‑3Flint Town United
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1Bala Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1Cefn Druids
FTPenybont6‑0Caernarfon Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi1‑0Apolonia Fier
FTSkenderbeu1‑1KF Laci
FTTeuta1‑1Kastrioti
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0Bylis
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
15:00ASO ChlefWA Tlemcen
FTASO Chlef1‑0WA Tlemcen
FTES Setif1‑1RC Relizane
FTJS Saoura2‑2USM Alger
FTUS Biskra0‑0NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield1‑1 Rosario Central
FTCentral Cordoba0‑2 Colon
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑5 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑0Santamarina
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2‑2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑3Sarmiento
FTInstituto0‑1Club Almagro
FTNueva Chicago2‑5CA Alvarado
FTQuilmes AC3‑2Gimnasia Jujuy
FTSan Martin de San Juan0‑0Barracas Central
FTVilla Dalmine1‑1Deportivo Riestra
Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0Racing Club Red Card
FTRed Card Banfield1‑1 Rosario Central
FTRed Card Gimnasia La Plata0‑0Huracan Red Card
FTPatronato0‑0Velez
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑5 Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0 Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos0‑1Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTComunicaciones Bsas1‑3Justo Jose de Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTVan0‑1Noah
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat II1‑4West Armenia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑0 Salzburg
FTAustria Vienna0‑4 Sturm Graz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑4 St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn0‑0Austria Vienna
FTFC Liefering0‑1 Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSV Horn2‑1Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑0 Salzburg
FTRed Card Austria Vienna0‑4 Sturm Graz
FTRed Card SC Rheindorf Altach0‑4 St Polten
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBATE Borisov4‑2Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTLeuven2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTUnion St Gilloise5‑0 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge1‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTRed Card Leuven2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTUnion St Gilloise5‑0Lierse
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira1‑3Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivia flag Bolivia Nacional B
FTReal Tomayapo5‑0Empr. Minera Huanuni
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina2‑1FK Tuzla City
FTVelez Mostar2‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF0‑1Flamengo
FTSantos2‑2 Palmeiras
FTBahia0‑2 Ceara
FTRed Card Botafogo ASF0‑1Flamengo Red Card
FTCoritiba0‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTFluminense3‑1CA Paranaense Red Card
FTSantos2‑2 Palmeiras Red Card
Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro4‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTCSA0‑1America MG
FTJuventude1‑1Chapecoense
FTPonte Preta2‑1Parana
FTSampaio Correa3‑0CRB
FTCSA0‑1 America MG
FTJuventude1‑1 Chapecoense
FTPonte Preta2‑1 Parana
FTSampaio Correa3‑0 CRB
FTVitoria2‑3 Confianca
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19481‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia1‑2 FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik0‑0Litex Lovech
FTSozopol2‑0PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTSportist Svoge3‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTYantra2‑1PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTHuachipato2‑2 Colo Colo
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Puerto Montt5‑0San Luis (Chile)
FTUnion San Felipe2‑0Barnechea
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Huachipato2‑2Colo Colo
China flag China Cup
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑1Tianjin Teda
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas1‑0 Chico FC
FTPatriotas2‑3 Millonarios
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTJicaral0‑0Club Sport Herediano
FTSporting San Jose3‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek1‑0 NK Varazdin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Osijek1‑0NK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca4‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTAEL Limassol5‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca4‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTAEL Limassol5‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
15:00Sigma OlomoucPribram
15:00Sigma OlomoucPribram
15:00Sigma OlomoucPribram
FTBohemians 19051‑1 Pardubice
FTOpava1‑2 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen0‑1 MFK Karvina
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1 Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑2Trinec
FTAfk Chrudim1‑0FC Vlasim
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTHradec Kralove0‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad2‑1Blansko
FTUsti nad Labem0‑0SK Lisen
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19051‑1Pardubice
FTOpava1‑2Banik Ostrava Red Card
FTPlzen0‑1MFK Karvina
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1Pribram
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
15:00Vejle FC Midtjylland
15:00Vejle FC Midtjylland
15:00Vejle FC Midtjylland
15:00Vejle FC Midtjylland
FTVejle0‑2 FC Midtjylland
Denmark Superligaen
FTVejle0‑2 FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑1Viborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑0 Mushuc Runa SC
FTOrense SC1‑1 Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
APEl Geish1‑1Al Ahly
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier1‑3 Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes0‑2 Lens
FTMontpellier1‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes0‑2 Lens
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre6‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTCaen1‑1Grenoble
FTChambly Thelle1‑2Valenciennes
FTClermont3‑0Pau Red Card
FTDunkerque2‑0Chateauroux
FTRodez1‑2 Amiens
FTRed Card Sochaux1‑1 Nancy
FTToulouse2‑2 Guingamp
FTTroyes2‑1 Paris FC
FTAuxerre6‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTCaen1‑1 Grenoble
FTChambly Thelle1‑2Valenciennes
FTClermont3‑0 Pau
FTDunkerque2‑0 Chateauroux
FTRodez1‑2 Amiens
FTSochaux1‑1 Nancy
FTToulouse2‑2 Guingamp
FTTroyes2‑1 Paris FC
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑0FC Samtredia
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑2Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑1 Mainz
FTBayern Munich3‑3 RB Leipzig
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTFortuna Koln2‑2 Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg2‑2 Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑1 Mainz
FTBayern Munich3‑3RB Leipzig
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTFC Koln2‑2Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg2‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTBraunschweig2‑1St Pauli
FTGreuther Furth0‑1Heidenheim
FTRed Card Hamburger0‑1Hannover 96
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑2Karlsruher
Liga 3
FTRed Card Dynamo Dresden0‑0Uerdingen
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1VfB Lubeck
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTKaiserslautern2‑2Duisburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑1Saarbrucken
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig2‑1 St Pauli
FTGreuther Furth0‑1 Heidenheim
FTHamburger0‑1 Hannover 96
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑2 Karlsruher
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑0 Uerdingen
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1 VfB Lubeck
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTKaiserslautern2‑2 Duisburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑1 Saarbrucken
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBonner SC3‑3Wuppertal
FTBorussia Dortmund II5‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTPreussen Munster1‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTRW Ahlen1‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTRW Essen3‑1FC Koeln II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑1Alemannia Aachen
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑0SV Roedinghausen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Bechem UnitedKarela
15:00Bechem UnitedKarela
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0 Liberty Pro FC
FTDreams FC0‑0 Legon Cities
FTEleven Wonders0‑1 WAFA
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0 Liberty Pro FC
FTDreams FC0‑0Legon Cities
FTEleven Wonders0‑1 WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos2‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
FTOlympiacos4‑1 Volos NFC
FTAtromitos2‑2Aris Thessaloniki Red Card
FTOlympiacos4‑1Volos NFC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑1Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑0CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon4‑0Honduras Progreso
FTReal De Minas2‑1CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori1‑3 Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia0‑0 Kisvarda FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTDiosgyori1‑3Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia0‑0Kisvarda FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd2‑0 East Bengal
FTNorthEast Utd2‑0East Bengal
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar0‑0Baadraan Tehran
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Chooka Talesh
FTFajr Sepasi1‑0Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTGOL Reyhan Alborz0‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr0‑1Esteghlal Molasani
FTRayka Babol0‑1Malavan
FTShahin Bushehr2‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTShahrdari Astara0‑1Mes Kerman
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht2‑0Qashqai
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
15:20Maccabi Petah TikvaBnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Haifa0‑2Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑3 Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑0 Bnei Yehuda
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Haifa0‑2Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑3Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑0Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan3‑1 Bologna
FTJuventus2‑1 Torino
FTSpezia1‑2 Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese2‑1 Entella
FTFrosinone3‑2 Chievo
FTLecce2‑2 Venezia
FTReggina2‑1 Brescia
FTSalernitana1‑0 Cittadella
FTSPAL4‑0 Pisa
Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan3‑1 Bologna
FTRed Card Juventus2‑1 Torino
FTSpezia1‑2 Lazio
Italy Serie B
FTCremonese2‑1Entella
FTFrosinone3‑2Chievo
FTLecce2‑2Venezia Red Card
FTReggina2‑1Brescia
FTSalernitana1‑0Cittadella
FTSPAL4‑0Pisa
Italy Serie C
FTLegnago Salus0‑1Cesena
FTMatelica1‑3Gubbio
FTModena1‑0Fermana
FTPaganese0‑1Bari
FTRenate4‑0Giana Erminio
FTLegnago Salus0‑1 Cesena
FTMatelica1‑3 Gubbio
FTModena1‑0 Fermana
FTPaganese0‑1 Bari
FTRenate4‑0 Giana Erminio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSapporo1‑3 Cerezo Osaka
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FC1‑1 Sagan Tosu
Japan J. League Div.1
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSapporo1‑3 Cerezo Osaka
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FC1‑1 Sagan Tosu
Japan J. League Div.3
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑3FC Imabari
FTCerezo Osaka U231‑0Fujieda MYFC
FTFC Gifu0‑2Gainare Tottori
FTGrulla Morioka2‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTKagoshima United3‑2Fukushima United
FTKataller Toyama2‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor1‑0Al Aqaba
FTFC Maan1‑2Ramtha SC
Kenya Premier League
FTNzoia Sugar0‑0Ulinzi Stars
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles0‑2Shkendija
Malta Premier League
FTMosta FC1‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTSirens1‑0Gzira United FC
FTSt Lucia0‑3Hibernians FC
FTZejtun Corinthians2‑4Sliema Wanderers FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra0‑2RSB Berkane
FTOlympic Club de Safi4‑3Difaa El Jadida
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax1‑2Twente
FTFortuna Sittard3‑2Willem II Red Card
FTPEC Zwolle2‑1Vitesse Arnhem Red Card
FTWaalwijk3‑2VVV-Venlo Red Card
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong AZ0‑1FC Oss
FTJong PSV1‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax1‑2 Twente
FTFortuna Sittard3‑2 Willem II
FTPEC Zwolle2‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTWaalwijk3‑2 VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong AZ Alkmaar0‑1FC Oss
FTJong PSV1‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0‑2Shkendija
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTKozuv Gevgelija3‑2Fk Rosoman 83
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑3Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders2‑0Glentoran
FTLarne2‑1Glenavon
FTLinfield2‑0Cliftonville
FTPortadown0‑0Ballymena
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGeneral Diaz0‑0 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
APSporting Cristal1‑1Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok4‑3 Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw2‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok4‑3Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw2‑0Lechia Gdansk Red Card
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑0Rakow Czestochowa
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow3‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑2GKS Belchatow
FTNieciecza2‑0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow3‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑2 GKS Belchatow
FTNieciecza2‑0 LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTGórnik Polkowice1‑1Motor Lublin
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑3Slask Wroclaw II
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑2Garbarnia
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTMoreirense1‑1 Gil Vicente
FTPorto4‑3 Tondela
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0 Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00AD OliveirenseArouca
15:00AD OliveirenseArouca
15:00AD OliveirenseArouca
15:00AD OliveirenseArouca
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Arouca
FTFeirense2‑0Benfica B
FTVizela1‑0 Academico de Viseu
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2 Sporting Lisbon Red Card
FTMoreirense1‑1 Gil Vicente
FTRed Card Porto4‑3 Tondela
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0 Portimonense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Arouca
FTFeirense2‑0Benfica B
FTVizela1‑0Academico de Viseu Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑2 Botosani
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0 UTA Arad
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna3‑2CSM Slatina
FTCSM Scolar Resita2‑0Ripensia Timisoara
FTFarul Constanta0‑2Csikszereda
FTGloria Buzau1‑1Aerostar Bacau
FTPandurii TG Jiu2‑3Craiova 1948
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑3Petrolul Ploiesti
FTVointa Turnu Magurele1‑1ASC Recea
Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑2Botosani
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0UTA Arad Red Card
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar5‑0 Rotor Volgograd
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTSpartak Moscow5‑1 Tambov
FTZenit St Petersburg5‑1 Ural
FTFC Krasnodar5‑0 Rotor Volgograd Red Card
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1 Rubin Kazan Red Card
FTSpartak Moscow5‑1 Tambov
FTZenit St Petersburg5‑1 Ural
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑2Baltika
FTAlaniya II3‑1Chertanovo Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh1‑1FC Chayka
FTFC Krasnodar-27‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFK Neftekhimik2‑0Tomsk
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTKrylya Sovetov4‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTShinnik2‑3SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom1‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑1Veles Moscow
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑2FC Orenburg
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑2FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFakel1‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz3‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Krasnodar-27‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Volgar2‑2FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov4‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2‑0Tomsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2‑3SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑1Veles
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin1‑1Al-Taawon
FTAl-Faisaly1‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
FTDhamk4‑3Al Ahli
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTOhod1‑5Al Feiha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
15:00Partizan BelgradeFK Cukaricki
15:00Partizan BelgradeFK Cukaricki
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina1‑0 Macva
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina1‑0Macva
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC5‑2Balestier Khalsa FC
FTHougang United FC0‑1Albirex Niigata FC
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑1Geylang International FC
FTTanjong Pagar2‑4Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFC Nitra1‑1 Senica
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Ruzomberok
FTSKF Sered2‑6Spartak Trnava
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0 AS Trencin
FTZemplin1‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFC Nitra1‑1Senica
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Ruzomberok
FTRed Card SKF Sered2‑6Spartak Trnava Red Card
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0AS Trencin Red Card
FTZemplin1‑1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑2NS Mura
FTNK Domzale1‑1 Koper
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij1‑2NS Mura
FTNK Domzale1‑1Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City2‑2 Orlando Pirates
FTGolden Arrows1‑1 Moroka Swallows
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑1 Amazulu
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town City2‑2Orlando Pirates
FTGolden Arrows1‑1Moroka Swallows
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila1‑1Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Real Valladolid
FTCadiz2‑1 Barcelona
FTLevante3‑0 Getafe
FTSevilla0‑1 Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
15:00PonferradinaLas Palmas
15:00PonferradinaLas Palmas
FTMalaga1‑2 Real Cartagena
FTMirandes0‑0 Lugo
FTPonferradina0‑0 Las Palmas
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1 UD Logrones
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Real Valladolid
FTCadiz2‑1Barcelona
FTLevante3‑0Getafe Red Card Red Card
FTSevilla0‑1 Real Madrid
Spain Segunda Division
FTMalaga1‑2FC Cartagena
FTMirandes0‑0Lugo Red Card
FTPonferradina0‑0Las Palmas
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1UD Logrones Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtzeneta1‑1 La Nucia
FTBurgos1‑0 Numancia
FTCD Covadonga2‑1 Marino Luanco
FTCD Laredo2‑2 Athletic Bilbao B
FTEspanyol B1‑0 Cornella
FTPontevedra CF1‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑2 Internacional De Madrid
FTReal Union1‑1 Arenas Club de Getxo
FTRecreativo Huelva6‑0Marino Luanco
FTSan Fernando CD2‑1 Linense
FTSporting Gijon B0‑1 Oviedo B
FTUd Mutilvera0‑0Haro Deportivo
FTValencia-Mestalla5‑0 Levante B
FTVillarrubia2‑0 Socuellamos
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑0Norrby
FTAkropolis IF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDalkurd FF0‑1Gais
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑1IK Brage
FTLjungskile0‑3 Degerfors
FTOergryte IS1‑1Umea FC
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑4 Halmstads
FTVaesteraas SK2‑1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑0 Servette FC
FTBasel1‑0 Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun0‑0Winterthur
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0‑0Mbeya City
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1 Kagera Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union0‑0Mbeya City
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Kagera Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3‑0 Hatayspor
FTGenclerbirligi2‑1 Alanyaspor
FTGoztepe1‑1 Kayserispor
FTKonyaspor2‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTGalatasaray3‑0 Hatayspor Red Card
FTGenclerbirligi2‑1 Alanyaspor
FTGoztepe1‑1 Kayserispor
FTKonyaspor2‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor Red Card
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor1‑0 Altay Izmir
FTGiresunspor2‑0 Eskisehirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑1 Bandirmaspor
Uganda Premier League
FTKyetume1‑1Kitara FC
FTOnduparaka1‑1Express FC
FTUPDF FC3‑0Busoga United
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk FC Minaj
15:00Shakhtar Donetsk FC Minaj
FTFC Lviv1‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTFC Mariupol1‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑1 FC Minaj
FTRed Card Red Card FC Lviv1‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTFC Mariupol1‑2Dynamo Kiev Red Card
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑1 FC Minaj
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0‑2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Ain0‑1Ajman
FTFujairah SC0‑1Al-Wasl
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup
AETAl-Wahda0‑0Al-Nasr SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑2 Liverpool
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑1Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top