The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 19‑Dec‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace0‑7 Liverpool
FTEverton2‑1 Arsenal
FTNewcastle1‑1 Fulham
FTSouthampton0‑1 Man City
FTCrystal Palace0‑7 Liverpool
FTEverton2‑1 Arsenal
FTNewcastle1‑1 Fulham Red Card
FTSouthampton0‑1 Man City
England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑4 Middlesbrough
FTBrentford3‑1 Reading
FTHuddersfield2‑0 Watford
FTLuton0‑0 Bournemouth
FTMillwall1‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTNorwich2‑0 Cardiff
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Coventry
FTStoke1‑0 Blackburn
FTSwansea2‑0 Barnsley
FTWycombe1‑1 QPR
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley0‑0 Blackpool
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2 Crewe
FTBurton Albion1‑3 Doncaster
FTFleetwood Town1‑1 Wigan
FTNorthampton0‑4 Lincoln City
FTPlymouth1‑0 MK Dons
FTRochdale1‑4 Gillingham
FTSwindon2‑2 Charlton
England League Two
FTBarrow3‑0 Cheltenham
FTBolton0‑3 Tranmere
FTBradford1‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTColchester1‑2 Morecambe
FTForest Green1‑0 Carlisle
FTGrimsby1‑0 Scunthorpe
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Salford
FTLeyton Orient1‑2 Crawley Town
FTMansfield1‑1 Southend
FTNewport County2‑4 Oldham
FTWalsall4‑3 Port Vale
FA Trophy
FTAltrincham2‑1 Chester
FTAshton1‑2 Kettering
FTBath City4‑0 Swindon Supermarine
FTBoston Utd1‑1 AFC Fylde
FTChesham Utd0‑1 Torquay
FTConcord Rangers1‑2Truro City
FTDagenham5‑2 Ebbsfleet United
FTDarlington2‑2 AFC Telford
FTDartford0‑1 Haringey Borough
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1 Barnet
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑2 AFC Hornchurch
FTFC Halifax3‑3 Hartlepool
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑0 Braintree Town
FTMaidstone United2‑0Poole Town
FTMorpeth Town0‑3Notts County
FTNantwich0‑1 Hereford
FTPeterborough Sports3‑2Basford Utd
FTSolihull Moors4‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2 Southport
FTSt Albans0‑2 Sutton Utd
FTStockport3‑1 Guiseley
FTWealdstone4‑3 Eastleigh
FTWelwyn Garden City1‑5Aldershot
FTWeymouth3‑2 Maidenhead Utd
FTWoking2‑1 Dover
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTMickleover Sports4‑1Radcliffe Borough
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑4 Middlesbrough
FTBrentford3‑1 Reading
FTHuddersfield2‑0 Watford
FTLuton0‑0 Bournemouth
FTMillwall1‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTNorwich2‑0 Cardiff
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Coventry
FTStoke1‑0 Blackburn
FTSwansea2‑0 Barnsley
FTWycombe1‑1 QPR
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑0 Blackpool
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2 Crewe
FTBurton Albion1‑3 Doncaster
FTFleetwood Town1‑1 Wigan
FTNorthampton0‑4 Lincoln City
FTPlymouth1‑0 MK Dons
FTRochdale1‑4 Gillingham
FTSwindon2‑2 Charlton
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow3‑0 Cheltenham
FTBolton0‑3 Tranmere
FTBradford1‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTColchester1‑2 Morecambe
FTForest Green1‑0 Carlisle
FTGrimsby1‑0 Scunthorpe
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Salford
FTLeyton Orient1‑2 Crawley Town
FTMansfield1‑1 Southend
FTNewport County2‑4 Oldham
FTWalsall4‑3 Port Vale
England flag FA Trophy
15:00Alfreton TownKings Lynn Town
15:00Maldon & TiptreeGloucester
APBoston Utd1‑1 AFC Fylde
APChesterfield0‑0 Brackley
APCorinthian Casuals0‑0Hemel
APDarlington2‑2 AFC Telford
APFC Halifax3‑3 Hartlepool
APWrexham0‑0 Leamington
FTAltrincham2‑1 Chester
FTAshton1‑2 Kettering
FTBath City4‑0 Swindon Supermarine
FTChesham Utd0‑1 Torquay
FTConcord Rangers1‑2Truro City
FTDagenham5‑2 Ebbsfleet United
FTDartford0‑1 Haringey Borough
FTDorking Wanderers3‑1 Barnet
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑2 AFC Hornchurch
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑0 Braintree Town
FTMorpeth Town A.F.C.0‑3 Notts County
FTNantwich0‑1 Hereford
FTPeterborough Sports3‑2Basford Utd
FTSolihull Moors4‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2 Southport
FTSt Albans0‑2 Sutton Utd
FTStockport3‑1 Guiseley
FTWealdstone4‑3 Eastleigh
FTWelwyn Garden City1‑5Aldershot
FTWeymouth3‑2 Maidenhead Utd
FTWoking2‑1 Dover
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1 Glentoran
FTCliftonville0‑2 Coleraine
FTLinfield4‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑2 Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTRangers3‑1 Motherwell
FTRoss County0‑2 Hamilton
FTSt Mirren3‑2 St Johnstone
FTHibernian1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTRangers3‑1 Motherwell
FTRoss County0‑2 Hamilton
FTSt Mirren3‑2 St Johnstone Red Card
Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑1 Inverness CT
FTArbroath2‑1 Ayr
FTDundee3‑3 Dunfermline
FTMorton2‑0 Queen of Sth
Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers2‑3 Clyde
FTEast Fife2‑0 Forfar
FTMontrose4‑0Dumbarton
FTPartick Thistle0‑1Peterhead
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2 Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath2‑0 Brechin
FTEdinburgh City2‑3 Stirling
FTElgin2‑0 Stenhousemuir
FTStranraer4‑0 Albion
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑1 Inverness CT
FTArbroath2‑1 Ayr
FTDundee3‑3 Dunfermline
FTMorton2‑0 Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTCove Rangers2‑3 Clyde
FTEast Fife2‑0 Forfar
FTMontrose4‑0Dumbarton
FTPartick Thistle0‑1Peterhead
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2 Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath2‑0 Brechin
FTEdinburgh City2‑3 Stirling
FTElgin2‑0 Stenhousemuir
FTStranraer4‑0 Albion
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTDeveronvale1‑2Keith
FTFort William0‑10Brora Rangers
FTLossiemouth2‑2Huntly
FTNairn County0‑1Fraserburgh
FTRothes1‑5Buckie Thistle
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBo'ness United1‑2Gala Fairydean
FTCaledonian Braves2‑2Civil Service Strollers
FTCumbernauld Colts0‑2Berwick
FTEdinburgh University0‑9East Kilbride
FTKelty Hearts2‑0Stirling University
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town4‑1Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTFlint Town United3‑0 Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints2‑1 Penybont
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town4‑1Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
FTFlint Town United3‑0Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints2‑1Penybont
AFC AFC Champions League
FTPersepolis1‑2Ulsan Hyundai
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier0‑1Teuta
FTKastrioti1‑0Kukesi
FTKF Laci1‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0Bylis
FTSkenderbeu1‑1SK Tirana
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila3‑0JSM Skikda
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTJS Saoura2‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTUS Biskra1‑1Paradou AC
FTUSM Alger1‑3Olympique de Medea
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTParana0‑1 Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
90+7CA Alvarado0‑1Barracas Central
FTAll Boys0‑0Quilmes AC
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑1Club Almagro
FTChacarita0‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes3‑3Atlanta
FTSarmiento1‑0San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTRed Card Godoy Cruz0‑3 Newells Red Card
FTRed Card Patronato0‑1Aldosivi
FTSan Lorenzo2‑2Colon
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTClub Sportivo Penarol0‑1CASD Camioneros
FTSportivo Estudiantes2‑0Circulo Deportivo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso0‑0Tristan Suarez
FTAlmirante Brown2‑0Comunicaciones Bsas
FTArgentino de Quilmes0‑0Flandria
FTCA San Miguel0‑0San Telmo
FTVilla San Carlos2‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz3‑0 St Polten
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz3‑0 St Polten
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk2‑0FC Krumkacy
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Slutsk2‑1FC Krumkachy Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk2‑0 Kortrijk
FTZulte-Waregem0‑2 Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM471‑0Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKRC Genk2‑0 Kortrijk
FTRed Card Zulte-Waregem0‑2 Sint Truidense VV
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM471‑0Lierse
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora1‑1Nacional Potosi
FTReal Santa Cruz2‑1Municipal Vinto
FTThe Strongest2‑1Bolivar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRecife1‑1Gremio
FTCoritiba1‑2 Botafogo ASF
FTInternacional2‑0 Palmeiras
FTRecife1‑1Gremio Red Card
Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca1‑2Ponte Preta
FTCuiaba2‑0Operario
FTNautico1‑0Sampaio Correa
FTAvai1‑1 Cruzeiro
FTConfianca1‑2 Ponte Preta
FTCuiaba2‑0 Operario
FTNautico1‑0 Sampaio Correa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑0Montana
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑0Colo Colo
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo2‑2Barnechea
FTSan Luis (Chile)3‑2Club De Deportes Valdivia
Chile Primera Division
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑0Colo Colo
China flag China Cup
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑2Shandong Luneng
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb4‑0 NK Varazdin
FTNK Osijek1‑0 NK Sibenik
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb4‑0NK Varazdin
FTNK Osijek1‑0NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTNea Salamis1‑1 AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑3PAEEK
FTAris Limassol1‑1Digenis Akritas M.
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2‑4Alki Oroklinis
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTOthellos Athienou2‑1Kouris Erimi
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑0A.E. Zakakiou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTRed Card Nea Salamis1‑1AEL Limassol Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTPribram0‑1 MFK Karvina
FTSlovan Liberec3‑0 Mlada Boleslav
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Ceske Budejovice
FTPribram0‑1MFK Karvina
FTSlovan Liberec3‑0Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1‑1HB Koege
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTGuayaquil City2‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
FTMushuc Runa SC2‑0 Delfin
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑1Jocoro Fc
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑2Firpo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1‑1 Reims
FTMetz2‑0 Lens
FTNice1‑4 Olympique Lyonnais
FTMarseille1‑1 Reims
FTMetz2‑0Lens
FTNice1‑4 Olympique Lyonnais
France Ligue 2
FTClermont3‑2 Paris FC
FTToulouse4‑3Le Havre
FTClermont3‑2 Paris FC
FTToulouse4‑3 Le Havre
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSamgurali1‑0Chikhura
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑1Gagra Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg0‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2 Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen1‑2 Bayern Munich
FTMainz0‑1 Werder Bremen
FTRB Leipzig0‑0 Fortuna Koln
FTSchalke0‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTAugsburg0‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTRed Card Borussia Monchengladbach1‑2Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen1‑2 Bayern Munich
FTMainz0‑1 Werder Bremen
FTRB Leipzig0‑0FC Koln
FTSchalke0‑1Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTBraunschweig0‑3Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTRed Card VfL Osnabruck0‑1SC Paderborn 07 Red Card
Liga 3
FTRed Card FC Viktoria Koln2‑4Dynamo Dresden
FTSaarbrucken3‑3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTUerdingen0‑2Kaiserslautern
FTUnterhaching1‑1Bayern Munich II
FTVfB Lubeck0‑2Meppen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig0‑3 Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑4 Dynamo Dresden
FTSaarbrucken3‑3 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTUerdingen0‑2 Kaiserslautern
FTUnterhaching1‑1 Bayern Munich II
FTVfB Lubeck0‑2 Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑0Wuppertal
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II1‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II5‑2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTFortuna Koln3‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTPreussen Munster1‑1FC Schalke 04 II
FTRW Ahlen5‑1VfB Homberg
FTRW Essen3‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑1SV 19 Straelen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑2 Hearts of Oak
FTKing Faisal Babes1‑2 Hearts of Oak
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI0‑3 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos0‑1 Apollon Smyrnis
FTOFI0‑3Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos0‑1Apollon Smyrnis
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori1‑3 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTFerencvaros2‑1 Budafoki
FTMTK Budapest3‑1 Paksi FC
FTDiosgyori1‑3Zalaegerszegi TE
FTFerencvaros2‑1Budafoki
FTMTK Budapest3‑1Paksi FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa1‑2 Chennaiyin
FTFC Goa1‑2Chennaiyin
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1‑1 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera1‑1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Haifa2‑1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑2 Maccabi Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Yehuda1‑1Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera1‑1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Haifa2‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑2Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑1 Verona
FTParma0‑4 Juventus
FTSampdoria3‑1 Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑1 Reggiana
FTChievo1‑1 Empoli
FTCremonese1‑0 Cosenza
FTLecce0‑3 Pisa
FTPescara3‑2 Monza
FTReggina1‑3 Cittadella
FTVenezia0‑0 SPAL
FTVicenza2‑1Ascoli
Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑1 Verona
FTParma0‑4 Juventus
FTSampdoria3‑1 Crotone
Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑1Reggiana
FTRed Card Chievo1‑1Empoli
FTCremonese1‑0Cosenza
FTLecce0‑3Pisa
FTPescara3‑2Monza Red Card
FTRed Card Reggina1‑3Cittadella
FTVenezia0‑0SPAL
FTVicenza2‑1Ascoli
Italy Serie C
FTCarrarese1‑0Albinoleffe
FTCatanzaro2‑2Juve Stabia
FTCesena2‑1Sambenedettese
FTFeralpisalo1‑1Fermana
FTGiana Erminio0‑0Olbia
FTLecco2‑0Pro Vercelli
FTPiacenza1‑1Pergolettese
FTRavenna3‑2Imolese Calcio
FTTeramo1‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTTriestina2‑1Perugia
FTVirtus Verona2‑2Sudtirol
FTCarrarese1‑0 Albinoleffe
FTCatanzaro2‑2 Juve Stabia
FTCesena2‑1 Sambenedettese
FTFeralpisalo1‑1 Fermana
FTGiana Erminio0‑0 Olbia
FTLecco2‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTPiacenza1‑1Pergolettese
FTRavenna3‑2 Imolese Calcio
FTTeramo1‑1 USD Cavese 1919
FTTriestina2‑1 Perugia
FTVirtus Verona2‑2 Sudtirol
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0 Vissel Kobe
FTGamba Osaka0‑2 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKashima Antlers1‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑3 Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu2‑2 Oita Trinita
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑2 Sapporo
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Shonan
FTYokohama FC3‑1 Yokohama FM
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo1‑0 Vissel Kobe
FTGamba Osaka0‑2 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKashima Antlers1‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑3 Kawasaki Frontale
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSagan Tosu2‑2 Oita Trinita
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑2 Sapporo
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Shonan
FTYokohama FC3‑1 Yokohama FM
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan1‑2Al-Jazeera
FTAl Sareeh1‑1Al Faisaly (JOR)
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTSofapaka1‑2Kariobangi Sharks
FTNzoia Sugar1‑1Sofapaka
FTPosta Rangers1‑2Mathare United
FTWazito FC0‑0Ulinzi Stars
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Fehaheel2‑1Al Tadamon
FTAl Kuwait SC1‑3Al Arabi
Malta Premier League
17:15Senglea AthleticSirens
FTBirkirkara1‑1Gzira United FC
FTHamrun Spartans FC3‑1Floriana
FTMosta FC3‑0Zejtun Corinthians
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid0‑0Olympic Club de Safi
FTChabab Mohammedia0‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTRSB Berkane0‑1Raja Casablanca
FTWydad Casablanca3‑0Hassania Agadir
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑1Fortuna Sittard
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑3FC Groningen
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2Twente
FTWaalwijk1‑4 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap3‑1Jong Utrecht
FTN.E.C.0‑1FC Oss
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑3 FC Groningen
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2 Twente
FTWaalwijk1‑4 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap3‑1Jong Utrecht
FTN.E.C.0‑1FC Oss
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTKnockbreda2‑2Loughgall
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1Glentoran
FTCliftonville0‑2Coleraine
FTLinfield4‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑2Glenavon
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0 Viking FK
FTMolde5‑0 Sarpsborg
FTOdd1‑3Stromsgodset
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0 Viking FK
FTMolde5‑0Sarpsborg
FTOdd1‑3Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTRanheim4‑1Aasane
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑1 Cerro Porteno
FTLuqueno0‑3 Sol de America
FTSportivo San Lorenzo0‑0 Club River Plate
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0‑3 Lechia Gdansk
FTLech Poznan0‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTRed Card Cracovia0‑3Lechia Gdansk
FTLech Poznan0‑1Wisla Krakow
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0Zaglebie Lubin Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo1‑0 Belenenses
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Farense
FTTondela0‑0 Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu2‑1GD Chaves
FTCova da Piedade0‑0Penafiel
FTVarzim0‑2 Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo1‑0 Belenenses Red Card Red Card
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Farense Red Card
FTRed Card Tondela0‑0 Moreirense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu2‑1GD Chaves
FTCova da Piedade2‑3Penafiel
FTVarzim0‑2Feirense
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0 Farul Constanta
FTTargoviste2‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0Farul Constanta
FTTargoviste2‑2Arges Pitesti
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0 ND Gorica
FTTabor Sezana3‑4 Koper
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0ND Gorica
FTTabor Sežana3‑4Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑3 Supersport United
FTCape Town City3‑2 TS Galaxy FC
FTGolden Arrows1‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1 Royal AM
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC1‑3Supersport United
FTCape Town City3‑2TS Galaxy FC
FTGolden Arrows1‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1Royal AM
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3‑1 Elche
FTBarcelona2‑2 Valencia
FTLevante2‑1 Real Sociedad
FTOsasuna1‑3 Villarreal
FTSevilla1‑1 Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTReal Mallorca2‑3 Fuenlabrada
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0 Lugo
FTSabadell1‑1 CD Castellon
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid3‑1 Elche
FTBarcelona2‑2 Valencia
FTLevante2‑1 Real Sociedad
FTRed Card Osasuna1‑3Villarreal
FTSevilla1‑1 Real Valladolid
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Red Card Real Mallorca2‑3Fuenlabrada
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0 Lugo
FTSabadell1‑1 CD Castellon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlgeciras0‑0 Cadiz B
FTReal Sociedad B1‑2 Athletic Bilbao B
FTUP Langreo3‑2 CD Covadonga
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0‑0 St Gallen
FTYoung Boys2‑2 FC Lugano
FTBasel0‑0St Gallen
FTYoung Boys2‑2FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑1Thun
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGwambina FC1‑0 Tanzania Prisons
FTIhefu FC1‑0 Kinondoni MC
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑0 JKT Tanzania
FTYoung Africans3‑1 Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGwambina1‑1Tanzania Prisons
FTIhefu1‑0Kinondoni MC
FTMtibwa Sugar1‑0JKT Tanzania
FTYoung Africans3‑1Dodoma Jiji
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United0‑0Suphanburi FC
FTRayong FC0‑0Bangkok United
FTTrat FC0‑0Pattaya United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien3‑0Club Africain
FTUS Monastir0‑0Ben Guerdane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑1 Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe0‑0 Hatayspor
FTTrabzonspor2‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0 Kasimpasa
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑1Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe0‑1Hatayspor
FTTrabzonspor2‑1Caykur Rizespor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir2‑1 Akhisar Belediye
FTBandirmaspor1‑1 Osmanlispor
FTEskisehirspor2‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu1‑0 Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer1‑0Ankara Demirspor
FTKahramanmarasspor2‑2Zonguldakspor
FTPazarspor0‑0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSakaryaspor0‑0Elazigspor
FTSivasspor2‑0Idare Genclik
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBayrampasa0‑0Muglaspor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor0‑0Modafen FK
FTDuzcespor1‑168 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor2‑3Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTKestelspor3‑0Bergama
FTSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor0‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTSilivrispor1‑0Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑01954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC1‑0SC Villa
FTKitara FC1‑3Onduparaka
FTMYDA FC3‑3Mbarara City
FTUPDF FC1‑0Uganda Police
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTDanubio1‑4 Club Atletico Penarol

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top