The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 20‑Mar‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton3‑0 Newcastle
FTBrighton3‑0 Newcastle
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑2 Sheff Wed
FTBrentford1‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTBristol City0‑2 Rotherham
FTCoventry0‑0 Wycombe
FTMillwall1‑0 Middlesbrough
FTNorwich1‑1 Blackburn
FTPreston0‑1 Luton
FTReading1‑1 QPR
FTStoke1‑0 Derby
FTSwansea0‑1 Cardiff
FTWatford3‑0 Birmingham
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley3‑1 Wigan
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Charlton
FTBurton Albion1‑2 MK Dons
FTFleetwood Town0‑2 Swindon
FTGillingham2‑2 Doncaster
FTNorthampton0‑1 Crewe
FTOxford Utd0‑2 Blackpool
FTPlymouth2‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTPortsmouth2‑1 Ipswich
FTRochdale3‑3 Peterborough
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Hull
FTSunderland1‑1 Lincoln City
England League Two
FTBarrow3‑2 Crawley Town
FTBolton2‑1 Walsall Red Card
FTBradford0‑0 Oldham
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Forest Green
FTCheltenham2‑0 Salford
FTColchester0‑1 Port Vale
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Morecambe Red Card
FTMansfield2‑2 Grimsby
FTNewport County0‑1 Leyton Orient
FTRed Card Scunthorpe1‑1 Southend
FTStevenage3‑1 Carlisle Red Card
FTTranmere2‑1 Exeter
England National League
FTAldershot3‑3 Boreham Wood
FTAltrincham0‑1 Dagenham
FTBarnet0‑2 Chesterfield
FTBromley1‑0 Solihull Moors
FTEastleigh1‑0 FC Halifax
FTHartlepool1‑0 Woking
FTNotts County2‑0 Yeovil
FTSutton Utd1‑1 Stockport
FTTorquay1‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWeymouth4‑0 Wealdstone
FA Cup
FTBournemouth0‑3Southampton
FTEverton0‑2Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑2 Sheff Wed
FTBrentford1‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTBristol City0‑2 Rotherham
FTCoventry0‑0 Wycombe
FTMillwall1‑0 Middlesbrough
FTNorwich1‑1 Blackburn
FTPreston0‑1 Luton
FTReading1‑1 QPR
FTStoke1‑0 Derby
FTSwansea0‑1 Cardiff
FTWatford3‑0 Birmingham
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley3‑1 Wigan
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Charlton
FTBurton Albion1‑2 MK Dons
FTFleetwood Town0‑2 Swindon
FTGillingham2‑2 Doncaster
FTNorthampton0‑1 Crewe
FTOxford Utd0‑2 Blackpool
FTPlymouth2‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTPortsmouth2‑1 Ipswich
FTRochdale3‑3 Peterborough
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Hull
FTSunderland1‑1 Lincoln City
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow3‑2 Crawley Town
FTBolton2‑1 Walsall
FTBradford0‑0 Oldham
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Forest Green
FTCheltenham2‑0 Salford
FTColchester0‑1 Port Vale
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Morecambe
FTMansfield2‑2 Grimsby
FTNewport County0‑1 Leyton Orient
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Southend
FTStevenage3‑1 Carlisle
FTTranmere2‑1 Exeter
England flag FA Cup
FTBournemouth0‑3 Southampton
FTEverton0‑2 Man City
England flag England National League
FTAldershot3‑3 Boreham Wood
FTAltrincham0‑1 Dagenham
FTBarnet0‑2 Chesterfield
FTBromley1‑0 Solihull Moors
FTEastleigh1‑0 FC Halifax
FTHartlepool1‑0 Woking
FTNotts County2‑0 Yeovil
FTSutton Utd1‑1 Stockport
FTTorquay1‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWeymouth4‑0 Wealdstone
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine1‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTDungannon Swifts0‑1 Portadown
FTGlentoran3‑1 Glenavon
FTLarne0‑0 Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑2 Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Aberdeen
FTHamilton1‑1 St Mirren
FTKilmarnock4‑1 Motherwell
FTLivingston1‑1 Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone1‑0 Ross County
FTDundee Utd1‑0Aberdeen
FTHamilton1‑1St Mirren
FTKilmarnock4‑1Motherwell
FTLivingston1‑1Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone1‑0Ross County
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0Hearts
FTAyr1‑1Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline0‑1Inverness CT
FTMorton2‑1Queen of Sth
Scotland League One
FTClyde1‑3East Fife
FTDumbarton0‑1Forfar
FTFalkirk2‑0Montrose
FTPartick Thistle1‑1Cove Rangers
FTPeterhead1‑0Airdrieonians
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic0‑0Cowdenbeath
FTElgin1‑2Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park3‑0Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir2‑0Albion
FTStirling1‑0Brechin
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0 Hearts
FTAyr1‑1 Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline0‑1 Inverness CT
FTMorton2‑1 Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde1‑3 East Fife
FTDumbarton0‑1 Forfar
FTFalkirk2‑0 Montrose
FTPartick Thistle1‑1 Cove Rangers
FTPeterhead1‑0 Airdrieonians
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTElgin1‑2 Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park3‑0 Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir2‑0 Albion
FTStirling1‑0 Brechin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑0Newtown
FTBala Town1‑2 Caernarfon Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑0Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
FTPenybont1‑2Flint Town United
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth1‑0Newtown
FTBala Town1‑2Caernarfon Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑0Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
FTPenybont1‑2Flint Town United
Friendlies
FTOman0‑0Jordan
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger4‑1JSM Skikda
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTIRB El Kerma1‑1RC Oued Rhiou
FTJSM Bejaia3‑1CR Beni Thour
FTMC Saida1‑1JSM Tiaret
FTMO Constantine1‑0Nrb Teleghma
FTRC Arbaa0‑1WA Boufarik
FTUS Chaouia2‑0CA Batna
FTUSM Annaba1‑0AS Khroub
FTZr Temouchent1‑2ASM Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield2‑0 Lanus
FTCentral Cordoba1‑1 Estudiantes
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑0 Atletico Tucuman
FTNewells0‑0 Union Santa Fe
FTParana0‑1 Huracan
FTVelez1‑0 Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBarracas Central1‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTCA Alvarado0‑1Belgrano Cordoba
FTEstudiantes BA1‑1San Martin de Tucuman
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑0Deportivo Moron
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑2Club Almagro
FTInstituto0‑0Santamarina
FTTristan Suarez1‑2Atletico Guemes
Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield2‑0Lanus Red Card
FTCentral Cordoba1‑1Estudiantes
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑0 Atletico Tucuman
FTGodoy Cruz1‑6River Plate
FTPatronato0‑1Huracan
FTVelez1‑0Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
18:30CA FenixArgentino de Quilmes
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑0Acassuso
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC2‑1 Western United
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC2‑1Western United
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers1‑1Sydney Fc Youth
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAltona Magic0‑1Oakleigh Cannons
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale1‑4Inglewood United
FTBayswater City3‑0Rockingham City FC
FTCockburn City2‑3Sorrento
FTFloreat Athena2‑1Balcatta
FTPerth2‑2Perth Glory Youth
Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast Knights4‑0Magpies Crusaders
FTQueensland Lions FC2‑2Brisbane Roar Youth
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTGlenorchy Knights1‑0Olympia
FTKingborough Lions3‑1Riverside Olympic
FTLaunceston City0‑1Devonport City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑1 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTRapid Vienna3‑2 Dornbirn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑1Salzburg
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest0‑0 BATE Borisov
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Vitebsk0‑0 Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk2‑2 FC Rukh Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest0‑0 BATE Borisov
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Vitebsk0‑0 Dinamo Minsk
FTMinsk2‑2 FC Rukh Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
3Waasland-Beveren0‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTEupen2‑0 Kortrijk
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse0‑1 Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen2‑0Kortrijk
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1Oostende
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse0‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTSan Jose1‑3Municipal Vinto
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTVelez Mostar2‑2FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑1Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFK Jedinstvo Brcko0‑0Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBoavista1‑2Nova Iguacu RJ
FTFlamengo4‑1Resende RJ
FTVolta Redonda1‑0Macaé
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais2‑1Pouso Alegre
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTEC São José1‑2Brasil de Pelotas
FTGremio2‑0Aimore
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20151‑1Ludogorets
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTMontana1‑1 Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik3‑2Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑0Minyor Pernik
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares0‑2 Rionegro Aguilas
FTEnvigado2‑1 Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines0‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia1‑4Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑0 NK Sibenik
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDinamo Zagreb II0‑2Cibalia
FTDugopolje2‑2Junak
FTKustošija1‑1Orijent 1919
FTNK Opatija2‑1Dubrava Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑0NK Sibenik Red Card
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑0 Enosis Paralimni
FTPafos FC3‑0Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑0Digenis Akritas M.
FTAkritas Chlorakas1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑2Omonia Aradippou
FTAris Limassol1‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑3Alki Oroklinis
FTOnisilos Sotira3‑1Kouris Erimi
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Omonia Psevda
FTPAEEK2‑0Asil Lisis
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑0Ahironas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑0Paralimni
FTPafos FC3‑0Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1 Slovan Liberec
FTMFK Karvina0‑1 Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram1‑1 FC Brno
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Slovan Liberec
FTMFK Karvina0‑1Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram1‑1FC Brno
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Naesby
FTAB Taarnby2‑3HIK Hellerup
FTDalum IF0‑1Brabrand
FTFA 20003‑2Bronshoj BK
FTHillerod2‑4Naestved
FTHolbaek BI0‑2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTJammerbugt FC0‑0B 93 Copenhagen
FTMiddelfart3‑0Thisted
FTSFB Oure FA4‑4FC Sydvest 05
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2FC Roskilde
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario0‑0 Olmedo
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑0 Delfin
FTMushuc Runa SC0‑0CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑1CD FAS
FTCD Águila0‑2Isidro Metapán
FTJocoro Fc1‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
FTOnce Deportivo1‑1Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑3Tammeka Tartu
FTLev Tallinn4‑3Tallinna JK Legion
FTTrans Narva1‑1Paernu Linnameeskond
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn0‑0B68
FTIF Fuglafjordur3‑107 Vestur
FTNSI Runavik3‑0EB Streymur
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑5KI Klaksvik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
11Verona0‑0HJK Helsinki
15:10IK StartViking FK
AETChicago1‑0Philadelphia
FTAkropolis IF2‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTCampinense1‑0Central
FTDegerfors IF1‑0Norrby
FTDjurgardens3‑0Ostersunds FK
FTElfsborg0‑2AIK Solna
FTIlves1‑2IFK Mariehamn
FTKalmar FF0‑2Mjallby AIF
FTKPV Kokkola0‑2AC Oulu
FTOergryte IS0‑3Trollhättan
FTSirius0‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTVarbergs Bois2‑0IFK Vaernamo
FTVPS Vaasa0‑4SJK
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTOman0‑0Jordan
Finland flag Finland Cup
5FC Honka0‑0PK35
FTKuPS Kuopio5‑0Gnistan
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMetz1‑3 Rennes
FTNice3‑0 Marseille
FTMetz1‑3Rennes Red Card
FTNice3‑0Marseille
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens3‑1Troyes Red Card
FTChamois Niortais1‑0Toulouse Red Card
FTChateauroux2‑2Caen
FTGuingamp1‑1Rodez
FTLe Havre0‑2Sochaux
FTNancy1‑0Clermont
FTRed Card Paris FC2‑0Grenoble
FTPau3‑1Dunkerque
FTValenciennes2‑2Auxerre
FTAmiens3‑1 Troyes
FTChamois Niortais1‑0 Toulouse
FTChateauroux2‑2 Caen
FTGuingamp1‑1 Rodez
FTLe Havre0‑2 Sochaux
FTNancy1‑0 Clermont
FTParis FC2‑0 Grenoble
FTPau3‑1 Dunkerque
FTValenciennes2‑2 Auxerre
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑0Dinamo Batumi
FTShukura2‑0Samgurali
FTTelavi0‑3Dinamo Tbilisi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑3Sioni
FTGagra Tbilisi3‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4‑0 VFB Stuttgart
FTEintracht Frankfurt5‑2 Union Berlin
FTFC Koln2‑2 Borussia Dortmund
FTSchalke0‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWerder Bremen1‑2 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTRed Card Bayern Munich4‑0VFB Stuttgart
FTEintracht Frankfurt5‑2Union Berlin
FTFC Koln2‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTSchalke0‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWerder Bremen1‑2Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTBraunschweig1‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑0SV Sandhausen
FTHamburger2‑0Heidenheim
Liga 3
FTDuisburg3‑2SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑0Hallescher FC
FTUnterhaching2‑3Uerdingen
FTVfB Lubeck2‑2Verl
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig1‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑0 SV Sandhausen
FTHamburger2‑0 Heidenheim
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg3‑2SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑0 Hallescher FC
FTUnterhaching2‑3 Uerdingen
FTVfB Lubeck2‑2 Verl
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑2 Larissa
FTGiannina1‑0 Atromitos
FTPanetolikos0‑3 Lamia
FTVolos NFC0‑0 OFI
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTErgotelis0‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTPanachaiki1‑0Apollon Larissa
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑2Larissa
FTGiannina1‑0Atromitos
FTPanetolikos0‑3Lamia
FTVolos NFC0‑0OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC1‑1Chimaltenango FC
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTBreidablik2‑1KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan4‑2Fylkir Reykjavik
FTValur Reykjavík3‑3KR Reykjavik
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC1‑3Aizawl
FTSudeva1‑0Indian Arrows
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya4‑1Zakho
FTAl-qasim Sc2‑3Al Talaba
FTNaft Al Wasat1‑0Al Shorta
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps1‑0Bohemians Dublin
FTLongford2‑0Derry City
FTSligo Rovers1‑1Dundalk
FTFinn Harps1‑0Bohemians Dublin
FTLongford2‑0Derry City
FTSligo Rovers1‑1Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTFC Ashdod2‑0 Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTFC Ashdod2‑0Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Haifa2‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone2‑3 Bologna
FTSpezia2‑1 Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli1‑0 Entella
FTFrosinone0‑3 Lecce
FTMonza1‑4 Venezia
FTReggiana1‑1 Cosenza
FTSPAL1‑0 Cittadella
FTVicenza1‑0 Pescara
Italy Serie A
FTCrotone2‑3Bologna
FTSpezia2‑1Cagliari
Italy Serie B
FTEmpoli1‑0Entella
FTFrosinone0‑3Lecce
FTMonza1‑4Venezia
FTReggiana1‑1Cosenza
FTSPAL1‑0Cittadella
FTVicenza1‑0Pescara
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSapporo3‑4 Vissel Kobe
Japan J. League Div.1
FTSapporo3‑4 Vissel Kobe
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTFC Ryukyu3‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokyo Verdy2‑4Kanazawa
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑0FC Imabari
FTFukushima United2‑1YSCC Yokohama
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑2Kagoshima United
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata3‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTFC Ryukyu3‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokyo Verdy2‑4 Kanazawa
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑0FC Imabari
FTFukushima United2‑1YSCC Yokohama
FTRoasso Kumamoto2‑2Kagoshima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk1‑0Atyrau
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑2Ordabasy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan3‑0Arys
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTNairobi City Stars2‑2 Tusker
FTWazito FC2‑2 Bandari
FTNairobi City Stars2‑2Tusker
FTVihiga United0‑0AFC Leopards
FTWazito FC2‑2Bandari
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita1‑1Kf Drenica Skenderaj
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑0FS Metta/LU
FTVentspils1‑1RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑1Trakai
FTFK Panevezys4‑2Banga
FTZalgiris2‑0Hegelmann Litauen
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA0‑2Atmosfera
FTMinija1‑2FK Silas
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange1‑0Progres Niederkorn
FTFC Rodange 911‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTJeunesse Esch1‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑2Swift Hesperange
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev1‑0FK Struga
FTBelasica1‑1Rabotnicki
FTRenova1‑2FK Makedonija GP
FTSileks1‑3Shkupi
FTVardar1‑6Shkendija
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United2‑1Kuala Lumpur
FTSelangor0‑2Penang FA
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA0‑1Kedah
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II3‑2Perak II
FTPDRM1‑2Kuching FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan FC0‑1 Club America
FTNecaxa1‑0 FC Juarez
FTRed Card Atletico San Luis0‑1Pumas UNAM
FTMazatlan FC0‑1Club America
FTNecaxa1‑0FC Juarez
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
11Zimbru0‑0Floreşti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi1‑0Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑1Petrovac
FTJezero1‑2FK Buducnost
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑0FK Iskra
FTSutjeska1‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord1‑1Emmen
FTFortuna Sittard0‑1FC Utrecht
FTWaalwijk3‑1FC Groningen
FTFeyenoord1‑1 Emmen
FTFortuna Sittard0‑1 FC Utrecht
FTWaalwijk3‑1 FC Groningen
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑0Struga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTRenova1‑2Makedonija GjP
FTSileks1‑3Shkupi
FTVardar1‑6Shkendija
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTKadino0‑0Skopje
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine1‑0Carrick Rangers
FTDungannon Swifts0‑1Portadown
FTGlentoran3‑1Glenavon
FTLarne0‑0Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑2Ballymena
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTReal Garcilaso2‑2 Cienciano
FTSporting Cristal1‑0 Sport Boys
FTUniversidad San Martin2‑1 Alianza Atletico
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan2‑3 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0 Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0 Wisla Plock
FTLech Poznan2‑3Jagiellonia Bialystok Red Card
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0Wisla Plock
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTGKS Tychy0‑0GKS Belchatow
FTLKS Lodz0‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTMiedz Legnica1‑2Arka Gdynia
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑1Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑1 Chrobry Glogow
FTGKS Tychy0‑0 GKS Belchatow
FTLKS Lodz0‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTMiedz Legnica1‑2 Arka Gdynia
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑1 Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow3‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz1‑1Slask Wroclaw II
FTSokol Ostroda0‑2Olimpia Grudziadz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira3‑0 Moreirense
FTPortimonense1‑2 Porto
FTSanta Clara1‑1 Tondela
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCova da Piedade2‑3 Estoril-Praia
FTVarzim2‑0 Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPacos Ferreira3‑0Moreirense
FTRed Card Portimonense1‑2Porto
FTRed Card Red Card Santa Clara1‑1Tondela
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCova da Piedade2‑3Estoril-Praia
FTVarzim2‑0Mafra
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTÁguia FC Vimioso0‑2Vianense
FTSC Maria Fonte0‑2Braga B
FTSporting Lisbon B2‑0Oriental Dragon
FTUniao de Leiria2‑0Mortagua
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Wakrah3‑0Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1‑1 Gwangju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑1 Suwon City FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTBucheon FC 19951‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTFC Anyang0‑1Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti1‑1 FC Clinceni
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau0‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTASC Recea6‑0CSM Scolar Resita
FTCSM Slatina0‑1Ripensia Timisoara
FTGloria Buzau1‑1Pandurii TG Jiu
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑1CS Mioveni
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑1Metaloglobus
Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti1‑1FC Clinceni
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑0Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTMetalul Buzau0‑1CS Tunari
Russia Football National League
FTChertanovo Moscow2‑2Shinnik
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Chayka0‑1Baltika
FTFC Orenburg1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow3‑3Alaniya II
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑1Veles Moscow
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTTomsk0‑3Fakel Voronezh
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod4‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTChertanovo Moscow2‑2Shinnik
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Chayka0‑1Baltika
FTFC Orenburg1‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow3‑3Alania Vladikavkaz
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑1Veles Moscow
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTTomsk0‑3Fakel Voronezh
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod4‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑1Akron Tolyatti
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0‑2Legion-Dynamo
FTBiolog Novokubansk4‑0FC Yessentuki
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑1Krasnodar-3
FTInter Cherkessk1‑2FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTUrozhay Krasnodar3‑0Forte Taganrog
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC4‑1Al Ahli
FTAl Hilal1‑0Al Qadasiya
FTAl Nasr7‑0Al Batin
FTAl Shabab1‑3Al-Taawon
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑0Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Raed1‑1Al Ittihad
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre1‑0Niarry Tally
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑4Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑2 TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Zlatibor0‑2 Javor
FTRadnicki Nis0‑1 Vozdovac
FTRed Star Belgrade4‑1 Mladost Lucani
FTBacka Palanka0‑4Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑2TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Zlatibor0‑2Javor
FTRadnicki Nis0‑1Vozdovac
FTRed Star Belgrade4‑1Mladost Lucani
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTDinamo Vranje3‑2Radnicki Pirot
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci1‑0FK Trajal Krusevac
FTFK Jagodina0‑3Kolubara
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica0‑1Fk Zarkovo
FTSloga Kraljevo1‑0Borac Cacak
FTZeleznicar Pancevo1‑0Loznica
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC1‑1Young Lions
FTHome United FC1‑3Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFC Nitra2‑3 FK Pohronie
FTRuzomberok2‑0 Zemplin
FTSenica1‑0 SKF Sered
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2 MSK Zilina
FTZlate Moravce1‑0 AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Aquacity Poprad0‑2Dubnica
FTFK Puchov3‑1Petrzalka Akademia
FTKosice2‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas5‑2Slovan Bratislava B
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑1Skalica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFC Nitra2‑3FK Pohronie
FTRuzomberok2‑0Zemplin Red Card
FTSenica1‑0SKF Sered
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑2MSK Zilina
FTZlate Moravce1‑0AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Dob2‑0NK Krka
FTNK Radomlje1‑1Fuzinar
HTRudar Velenje0‑0Primorje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑1 Royal AM
FTChippa United2‑2 Moroka Swallows
FTGolden Arrows1‑1 Cape Town City
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑2 Maritzburg Utd
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card Baroka FC1‑1Royal AM
FTChippa United2‑2Moroka Swallows Red Card
FTGolden Arrows1‑1Cape Town City
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑2Maritzburg Utd
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeju United FC1‑1 Gwangju FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑1 Suwon City FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1 Eibar
FTCelta de Vigo1‑3 Real Madrid
FTHuesca0‑0 Osasuna
FTReal Valladolid1‑1 Sevilla
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol4‑0 UD Logrones
FTLeganes0‑2 Fuenlabrada
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Oviedo
FTSabadell1‑1 Gijon
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1Eibar
FTCelta de Vigo1‑3Real Madrid
FTHuesca0‑0Osasuna
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Sevilla
Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol4‑0UD Logrones Red Card
FTLeganes0‑2Fuenlabrada
FTReal Mallorca0‑0Oviedo
FTSabadell1‑1Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTFC Andorra1‑1 L'Hospitalet
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTHacken3‑0Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑1 Basel
FTLausanne Sports4‑3 St Gallen
FTFC Lugano2‑1Basel
FTLausanne Sports4‑3St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil0‑2SC Kriens
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑0Ratchaburi FC
FTChonburi0‑0Sukhothai FC
FTPort FC0‑1Chiangrai United
FTSuphanburi FC1‑2Muang Thong United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain1‑0CA Bizertin
FTJS Kairouanaise0‑1US Monastir
FTOlympique de Beja1‑0Etoile Metlaoui
FTStade Tunisien1‑1Slimane
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTBen Arous0‑0Menzel Bouzelfa
FTJerba1‑0AS Gabes
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi2‑1 Kasimpasa
FTGoztepe3‑5 Sivasspor
FTTrabzonspor4‑1 Ankaragucu
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑2 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGenclerbirligi2‑1Kasimpasa
FTGoztepe3‑5Sivasspor
FTTrabzonspor4‑1Ankaragucu
FTRed Card Yeni Malatyaspor2‑2Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor1‑2 Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor1‑2 Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTEskisehirspor1‑1 Adana Demirspor
FTSamsunspor0‑2 Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑2 Dnipro-1
FTFC Mariupol0‑0 FC Minaj
FTVorskla Poltava3‑0 Olimpik Donetsk
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑2Dnipro-1
FTFC Mariupol0‑0FC Minaj
FTVorskla Poltava3‑0Olimpik Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTVeres Rivne2‑0Polissya Zhytomyr
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Dhafra1‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTAl-Wasl3‑3Sharjah Cultural Club
FTBani Yas1‑0Hatta
FTIttihad Kalba2‑1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTRiver Plate1‑1Club Atletico Torque
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor3‑1FK Andijan
FTFK Termez Surkhon1‑1Kokand 1912
FTMash Al Mubarek2‑1Metallurg Bekabad
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong0‑1Hai Phong
FTHồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh0‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTHung Vuong An Giang0‑1Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
FTPhú Thọ0‑1Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Zambia Premier League
FTPower Dynamos1‑0Prison Leopards

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top