The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 10‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool2‑1 Aston Villa
FTMan City1‑2 Leeds
FTCrystal Palace1‑4Chelsea
FTLiverpool2‑1 Aston Villa
FTMan City1‑2 Leeds Red Card
England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑0 Middlesbrough
FTBirmingham2‑0 Stoke
FTBournemouth4‑1 Coventry
FTBristol City0‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTCardiff2‑2 Blackburn
FTDerby0‑1 Norwich
FTHuddersfield0‑0 Rotherham
FTMillwall0‑3 Swansea
FTPreston0‑5 Brentford
FTQPR4‑1 Sheff Wed
FTRed Card Wycombe1‑3 Luton
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley1‑5 AFC Wimbledon Red Card
FTCrewe0‑6Oxford Utd
FTDoncaster1‑4 Wigan
FTFleetwood Town1‑0 Rochdale
FTGillingham0‑0 Shrewsbury
FTIpswich0‑0MK Dons
FTLincoln City2‑2 Blackpool
FTNorthampton1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTPlymouth0‑3 Hull
FTPortsmouth1‑2 Burton Albion
FTSunderland1‑2Charlton
FTSwindon0‑3 Peterborough
England League Two
FTBarrow2‑2 Carlisle
FTBolton2‑1 Harrogate Town
FTBradford1‑0 Grimsby Red Card
FTCambridge Utd1‑4 Exeter
FTCheltenham1‑0 Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale1‑0 Morecambe
FTSalford2‑1 Stevenage
FTScunthorpe0‑0 Tranmere
FTSouthend0‑0 Crawley Town
FTWalsall2‑1 Forest Green
England National League
FTAltrincham0‑1FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood3‑1Wealdstone
FTBromley1‑0Dagenham
FTEastleigh0‑0Woking
FTHartlepool2‑0Notts County
FTKings Lynn Town1‑2Chesterfield
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑0Barnet
FTTorquay2‑1Weymouth
FTWrexham0‑3Stockport
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑0 Middlesbrough
FTBirmingham2‑0 Stoke
FTBournemouth4‑1 Coventry
FTBristol City0‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTCardiff2‑2 Blackburn
FTDerby0‑1 Norwich
FTHuddersfield0‑0 Rotherham
FTMillwall0‑3 Swansea
FTPreston0‑5 Brentford
FTQPR4‑1 Sheff Wed
FTWycombe1‑3 Luton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑5 AFC Wimbledon
FTCrewe0‑6Oxford Utd
FTDoncaster1‑4 Wigan
FTFleetwood Town1‑0 Rochdale
FTGillingham0‑0 Shrewsbury
FTIpswich0‑0MK Dons
FTLincoln City2‑2 Blackpool
FTNorthampton1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTPlymouth0‑3 Hull
FTPortsmouth1‑2 Burton Albion
FTSunderland1‑2Charlton
FTSwindon0‑3 Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow2‑2 Carlisle
FTBolton2‑1 Harrogate Town
FTBradford1‑0 Grimsby
FTCambridge Utd1‑4 Exeter
FTCheltenham1‑0 Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale1‑0 Morecambe
FTSalford2‑1 Stevenage
FTScunthorpe0‑0 Tranmere
FTSouthend0‑0 Crawley Town
FTWalsall2‑1 Forest Green
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders2‑2Cliftonville
FTGlenavon3‑2Ballymena
FTGlentoran2‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne1‑1Linfield
FTPortadown2‑0Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic6‑0Livingston
FTHamilton0‑1Dundee Utd
FTKilmarnock2‑2Ross County
FTMotherwell1‑0St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone0‑1Aberdeen
FTCeltic6‑0Livingston
FTHamilton0‑1Dundee Utd
FTKilmarnock2‑2Ross County
FTMotherwell1‑0St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone0‑1Aberdeen
Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑1Dunfermline
FTDundee1‑1Morton
FTQueen of Sth1‑1Inverness CT
FTRaith Rovers2‑2Arbroath
Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers1‑0Dumbarton
FTFalkirk2‑1Clyde
FTForfar1‑2East Fife
FTMontrose2‑2Airdrieonians
FTPeterhead0‑3Partick Thistle
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2Stirling
FTBrechin2‑4Albion
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Elgin
FTStenhousemuir1‑3Queen's Park
FTStranraer0‑1Edinburgh City
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑1Dunfermline
FTDundee1‑1Morton
FTQueen of Sth1‑1Inverness CT
FTRaith Rovers2‑2Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTCove Rangers1‑0Dumbarton
FTFalkirk2‑1Clyde
FTForfar1‑2East Fife
FTMontrose2‑2Airdrieonians
FTPeterhead0‑3Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2Stirling
FTBrechin2‑4Albion
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Elgin
FTStenhousemuir1‑3Queen's Park
FTStranraer0‑1Edinburgh City
Wales Premier
FTBala Town0‑1The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town0‑1Barry Town
FTCefn Druids2‑1Haverfordwest County AFC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑2Penybont
FTFlint Town United2‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier0‑2Teuta
FTKastrioti0‑3Kukesi
FTKF Laci0‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSkenderbeu0‑0SK Tirana
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTEstudiantes1‑0Aldosivi
FTPlatense2‑4San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2‑0CA Alvarado
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Defensa y Justicia2‑2Talleres
FTEstudiantes1‑0Aldosivi
FTPlatense2‑4San Lorenzo
FTRacing Club1‑0Independiente
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑1Western Sydney
FTNewcastle Jets1‑2Melbourne Victory
FTSydney1‑1Melbourne City
Australia A-League
FTRed Card Adelaide United1‑1Western Sydney Red Card
FTNewcastle Jets1‑2Melbourne Victory
FTSydney1‑1Melbourne City
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTNorthbridge FC Bulls0‑1Rockdale Ilinden
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Comets1‑1NE Metrostars
FTCroydon Kings1‑2Sturt Lions
FTCumberland United3‑0Adelaide Olympic
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAltona Magic2‑2Dandenong City
FTAvondale FC2‑0Eastern Lions SC
FTDandenong Thunder1‑0St. Albans Saints
FTHume City2‑1Port Melbourne
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBalcatta1‑1Gwelup Croatia
FTFloreat Athena3‑2Inglewood United
FTPerth2‑1Bayswater City
FTPerth Glory Youth5‑3Cockburn City
FTRockingham City FC1‑1Armadale
FTSorrento0‑3Perth RedStar
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTCharlestown City0‑1Broadmeadow Magic
FTHamilton Olympic2‑4Maitland FC
FTWeston Workers2‑0Adamstown Rosebud
Australia Queensland NPL
FTCapalaba3‑1Magpies Crusaders
FTPeninsula Power3‑2Moreton Bay United
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTKingborough Lions2‑5Glenorchy Knights
FTOlympia1‑5Clarence United
FTRiverside Olympic2‑3Devonport City
FTSouth Hobart5‑0Launceston City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑2SV Ried
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑0St Polten
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Lafnitz1‑4FC Liefering
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑2SV Ried
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑0St Polten
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑0Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑2Neftchi Baku
FTSabah0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑1FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Slutsk2‑0Torpedo Zhodino
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest1‑1Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑1FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Slutsk2‑0Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Cercle Brugge3‑0Leuven
FTGent4‑0Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen4‑2Zulte-Waregem
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRFC Seraing1‑0Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBlooming1‑0Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCE Bento Gonsalves1‑1Ypiranga Erechim
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech0‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTPWD De Bamenda0‑0Avion Academy
Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano1‑0Universidad Catolica
FTRed Card Union Espanola0‑2Deportes Melipilla
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑1Gremio
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica0‑0NK Varazdin
FTNK Sibenik0‑1Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0Enosis Paralimni
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑2Othellos Athienou
FTAsil Lisis1‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias3‑1Ahironas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0Paralimni
FTApollon Limassol1‑1Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3‑0Opava
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑1Zlin
FTMFK Karvina1‑1Plzen
FTPribram0‑2Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim0‑1Usti nad Labem
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava3‑0Opava
FTFK Baumit Jablonec3‑1Zlin
FTMFK Karvina1‑1Plzen
FTPribram0‑2Sigma Olomouc
FTSlovacko1‑0Slovan Liberec
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg1‑1Silkeborg
FTHvidovre IF3‑0BK Fremad Amager
FTViborg4‑1Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad3‑1Thisted
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBK Frem3‑2SFB Oure FA
FTBrabrand1‑0Holbaek BI
FTBronshoj BK1‑1HIK Hellerup
FTDalum IF3‑4Jammerbugt FC
FTFA 20000‑1AB Copenhagen
FTFC Sydvest 051‑2Naesby
FTKFUM Roskilde1‑2Naestved
FTSkovshoved IF0‑1Slagelse BI
FTVanlose2‑1AB Taarnby
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑0FC Kuressaare
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTPersija Jakarta1‑0Barito Putera
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑1FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTStrasbourg1‑4Paris Saint Germain
FTMontpellier3‑3Marseille Red Card
FTStrasbourg1‑4Paris Saint Germain
France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais0‑4Auxerre
FTChateauroux1‑2Dunkerque
FTGrenoble3‑1Caen
FTLe Havre1‑1AC Ajaccio
FTNancy0‑0Sochaux
FTRed Card Paris FC1‑1Troyes Red Card
FTPau2‑1Clermont
FTValenciennes2‑1Chambly Thelle Red Card Red Card
France National
FTAvranches0‑0Boulogne
FTCreteil1‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTLaval2‑2Villefranche
FTStade Briochin1‑1Bastia
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC1‑1Troyes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich1‑1Union Berlin
FTEintracht Frankfurt4‑3Wolfsburg
FTHertha Berlin2‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWerder Bremen1‑4RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich1‑1Union Berlin
FTEintracht Frankfurt4‑3Wolfsburg
FTHertha Berlin2‑2Borussia Monchengladbach Red Card
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑3Borussia Dortmund
FTWerder Bremen1‑4RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3St Pauli
FTSC Paderborn 073‑0VfL Bochum 1848
Liga 3
FTRed Card Duisburg1‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑2Bayern Munich II
FTHansa Rostock0‑2FC Magdeburg
FTSaarbrucken2‑1SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑2Verl Red Card
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1Kaiserslautern Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3St Pauli
FTSC Paderborn 073‑0VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTHansa Rostock0‑2FC Magdeburg
FTSaarbrucken2‑1SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑2Verl
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1Kaiserslautern
Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC1‑0Hearts of Oak
FTLiberty Pro FC4‑0Elmina Sharks
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTVolos NFC3‑1Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa1‑2Levadiakos
FTIonikos4‑2Doxa Dramas
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0OFI
FTAtromitos0‑1Larissa
FTVolos NFC3‑1Panetolikos
Hong Kong Premier League
FTSouthern District RSA3‑3Happy Valley
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest0‑0Budafoki
FTFerencvaros1‑1Puskas Academia
FTMTK Budapest0‑0Budafoki
FTVideoton4‑0Ujpest
Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps2‑1Waterford
FTLongford0‑4Drogheda
FTSligo Rovers1‑1Shamrock Rovers
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2Hapoel Haifa
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑0Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSpezia3‑2Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0Monza
FTBrescia1‑1Pescara
FTCremonese2‑1Pordenone
FTEntella0‑3Salernitana
FTFrosinone1‑1Cittadella
FTLecce1‑2SPAL
Italy Serie A
FTParma1‑3AC Milan Red Card
FTSpezia3‑2Crotone
FTUdinese0‑1Torino
Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0Monza Red Card
FTBrescia1‑1Pescara
FTCremonese2‑1Pordenone
FTEntella0‑3Salernitana
FTFrosinone1‑1Cittadella Red Card
FTLecce1‑2SPAL
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe3‑0Carrarese
FTAvellino1‑0Bari
FTPalermo0‑0Vibonese
FTAlbinoleffe3‑0Carrarese
FTPalermo0‑0Vibonese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑2Fukuoka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1Shonan
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka2‑2Fukuoka Red Card
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑1Shonan
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Omiya Ardija
FTJubilo Iwata4‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokyo Verdy3‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Kitakyushu
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC1‑1Nagano Parceiro
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0Omiya Ardija
FTJubilo Iwata4‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokyo Verdy3‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Kitakyushu
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC1‑1Nagano Parceiro
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana6‑2Atyrau
FTKairat Almaty5‑1Arys
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑2Tobol Kustanai
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani4‑1Besa Pejë
FTKf Gjilani1‑0Kf Feronikeli
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑2Valmieras FK
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Ansar2‑0Al Akhaa Al Ahli
FTSafa0‑3Al Nejmeh
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA4‑8Žalgiris II
FTFA Šiauliai3‑1FK Silas
FTRiteriai B1‑3Panevėžys II
Macedonia First League
FTRabotnicki3‑1Pelister
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim3‑0MIFA
FTKuala Lumpur2‑1Pahang
FTSelangor3‑1Perak
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA0‑3Melaka United
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKelantan1‑0Kuching FA
FTSarawak United7‑1Skuad Projek
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez2‑1Atletico San Luis
FTNecaxa0‑1Pumas UNAM
FTCruz Azul1‑0Guadalajara
FTFC Juarez2‑1Atletico San Luis
FTNecaxa0‑1Pumas UNAM
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3‑0Maghreb Fes
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTRed Card Fortuna Sittard1‑3Emmen
FTHeracles Almelo4‑0Willem II
FTPEC Zwolle1‑0Twente
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTCD Junior de Managua1‑1Walter Ferretti
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje3‑1Pelister
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTFK Pobeda0‑0Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica
FTKozuv Gevgelija1‑0Sasa
FTLabunishta1‑0Kadino
FTOhrid2‑1Velazerimi 77
FTOsogovo0‑1Pehchevo
FTPlackovica0‑2Bregalnica Stip
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders2‑2Cliftonville
FTGlenavon3‑2Ballymena
FTGlentoran2‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne1‑1Linfield
FTPortadown2‑0Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑2Coleraine
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin2‑0Wisla Plock
FTPogon Szczecin2‑0Wisla Plock
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1Lechia Gdansk
FTWarta Poznan0‑0Stal Mielec
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Belchatow2‑3Stomil Olsztyn
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑1Gornik Leczna
FTKorona Kielce1‑0GKS Tychy
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑0LKS Lodz
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow2‑3Stomil Olsztyn
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑1Gornik Leczna
FTKorona Kielce1‑0GKS Tychy
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑0LKS Lodz
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard3‑1Sokol Ostroda
FTGarbarnia2‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTHutnik Nowa Huta0‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Górnik Polkowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa3‑4Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo1‑0Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑1Porto B
FTCova da Piedade2‑1Varzim
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Boavista3‑3Rio Ave Red Card
FTMaritimo1‑0Farense
FTRed Card Pacos Ferreira0‑5Benfica
FTTondela0‑2Porto
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica1‑1Porto B
FTCova da Piedade2‑1Varzim
FTLeixoes2‑0Penafiel Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAC Marinhense1‑2Oliveira Hospital
FTAlcains1‑0Carapinheirense
FTBerco SC4‑2Brito
FTMoncarapachense0‑0Amora FC
FTMondinense2‑4Guimaraes B
FTMoura2‑6CD Pinhalnovense
FTPevidem SC2‑2AR Sao Martinho
FTVitoria de Sernache2‑0Mortagua
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑2 Pohang Steelers
FTGangwon FC3‑0 Daegu FC
FTSeongnam FC2‑0 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑1Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau0‑2CSM Scolar Resita
FTCraiova 19481‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCS Mioveni0‑0Csikszereda
FTMetaloglobus1‑0Farul Constanta
FTPandurii TG Jiu2‑3CSM Slatina
FTRipensia Timisoara2‑1ASC Recea
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia3‑1CS Luceafarul Oradea
Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑1Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki1‑0Tambov
FTUfa3‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Khimki1‑0Tambov
FTRostov0‑1Rubin Kazan
FTUfa3‑0Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Stavropol2‑2FC Yessentuki
FTFC Lada Togliatti1‑2FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑2FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTLada SOK1‑1Sibir Novosibirsk
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1‑0Krasnodar-3
Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki0‑0TSC Backa Topola
FTMladost Lucani1‑0FK Spartak Subotica
FTVozdovac1‑1Proleter Novi SAD
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC0‑1Hougang United FC
FTYoung Lions0‑4Tanjong Pagar
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin2‑3MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTSlovan Bratislava B0‑4Kosice
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin2‑3MSK Zilina
FTSenica0‑1Ruzomberok
FTSKF Sered2‑1FC Nitra Red Card
FTSpartak Trnava3‑0Zlate Moravce
FTZemplin1‑2FK Pohronie
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City3‑0Supersport United
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTSteenberg United2‑1Uthongathi FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town City3‑0Supersport United
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑2Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul1‑2 Pohang Steelers
FTGangwon FC3‑0 Daegu FC
FTRed Card Seongnam FC2‑0 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑0Alaves
FTGetafe0‑1Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTOviedo0‑0Las Palmas
FTPonferradina0‑0Fuenlabrada
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao0‑0Alaves
FTEibar0‑1Levante
FTGetafe0‑1Cadiz
FTRed Card Real Madrid2‑1Barcelona
Spain Segunda Division
FTOviedo0‑0Las Palmas Red Card
FTPonferradina0‑0Fuenlabrada
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1Girona
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMalmo3‑2Hammarby IF
FTMalmo3‑2Hammarby IF
FTOrebro SK0‑0IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs0‑1Gais
FTLandskrona Bois2‑0IFK Vaernamo
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTLindome GIF2‑0Skövde AIK
FTSandvikens IF0‑0IF Brommapojkarna
Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑0Lausanne Sports
FTFC Luzern3‑4Basel
Syria Premier League
FTAl Taliya1‑1Al-Sahel
FTAl-Horgelah0‑0Al-Wathbah
FTAl-Ittihad0‑1Tishreen
FTAl-Jaish4‑0Horriya
FTAl-Karamah2‑0Al-Wahda
FTHutteen2‑2Foutoua
FTJableh SC2‑2Al-Shorta
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGwambina FC4‑0Coastal Union
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGwambina4‑0Coastal Union
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Dodoma Jiji
FTYoung Africans1‑1Kinondoni MC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0Trabzonspor
FTHatayspor2‑3Goztepe
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0Trabzonspor Red Card
FTRed Card Galatasaray1‑1Fatih Karagumruk
FTHatayspor2‑3Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAltay Izmir0‑1Boluspor
FTBandirmaspor2‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTSamsunspor1‑0Balikesirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0Dnipro-1
FTFC Mariupol0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDesna Chernihiv4‑1Oleksandria
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0Dnipro-1 Red Card
FTFC Mariupol0‑3Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna0‑0FC Metalist 1925
FTAvanhard1‑1Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTGirnik-Sport0‑3FK Mykolaiv
FTObolon-Brovar2‑1FC Nyva Ternopil
FTPrykarpattia1‑0Kremin Kremenchuk
USA USL League One
FTFort Lauderdale CF0‑1New England II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTQizilqum Zarafshon1‑2Nasaf Qarshi
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTCan Tho1‑0Pho Hien
FTDak Lak0‑0Dong Tam Long An
FTPhú Thọ0‑0Hue
Zambia Premier League
FTGreen Buffaloes FC0‑1ZESCO United
FTKabwe Warriors1‑0Young Green Eagles
FTPrison Leopards2‑1Nkwazi
FTZanaco2‑1Lusaka Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top