The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 24‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool1‑1 Newcastle
FTSheffield Utd1‑0 Brighton
FTWest Ham0‑1 Chelsea
FTLiverpool1‑1 Newcastle
FTSheffield Utd1‑0 Brighton
FTRed Card West Ham0‑1 Chelsea
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Rotherham
FTBlackburn5‑2 Huddersfield
FTBournemouth0‑1 Brentford Red Card
FTRed Card Cardiff2‑1 Wycombe
FTCoventry0‑1 Preston
FTDerby1‑2 Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough3‑1 Sheff Wed
FTNott'm Forest1‑1 Stoke
FTQPR1‑3 Norwich
FTWatford1‑0 Millwall
England League One
FTMK Dons5‑0 Swindon
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Plymouth
England League Two
FTCheltenham1‑0 Colchester
FTOldham1‑2 Grimsby
England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑3Stockport
FTEastleigh1‑0 Sutton Utd
FTTorquay2‑2 Notts County
FTWrexham0‑0Chesterfield
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Rotherham
FTBlackburn2‑1 Huddersfield
FTBournemouth0‑1 Brentford
FTCardiff1‑1 Wycombe
FTCoventry0‑0 Preston
FTDerby1‑0 Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1 Sheff Wed
FTNott'm Forest0‑1 Stoke
FTQPR0‑1 Norwich
FTWatford1‑0 Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool0‑0 Shrewsbury
FTCharlton0‑1 Peterborough
FTCrewe0‑0 Rochdale
FTDoncaster0‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTGillingham1‑0 Northampton
FTIpswich0‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTLincoln City0‑1 Hull
FTMK Dons3‑0 Swindon
FTOxford Utd1‑0 Plymouth
FTPortsmouth1‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTSunderland2‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTWigan1‑1 Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd0‑0 Stevenage
FTCarlisle0‑1 Harrogate Town
FTCheltenham0‑0 Colchester
FTCrawley Town0‑0 Forest Green
FTExeter0‑0 Newport County
FTMorecambe0‑1 Bolton
FTOldham1‑1 Grimsby
FTPort Vale2‑1 Bradford
FTSalford1‑0 Mansfield
FTScunthorpe0‑2 Walsall
FTSouthend1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTTranmere0‑0 Barrow
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑0 Wealdstone
FTAltrincham2‑1 Barnet
FTBoreham Wood0‑2 Stockport
FTEastleigh1‑0 Sutton Utd
FTFC Halifax0‑1 Bromley
FTKings Lynn Town0‑2 Dagenham
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Woking
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 Yeovil
FTTorquay0‑1 Notts County
FTWrexham0‑0 Chesterfield
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1 Coleraine
FTCliftonville4‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTDungannon Swifts0‑1 Crusaders
FTGlenavon3‑2 Linfield
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1 Portadown
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETHibernian2‑2 Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑0Queen of Sth
FTDundee2‑0 Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline2‑2 Arbroath
FTHearts3‑0 Inverness CT
FTMorton0‑1 Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTEast Fife1‑0 Dumbarton
FTFalkirk1‑1 Cove Rangers
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Airdrie Utd
FTPeterhead0‑0 Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑0 Annan Athletic
FTEdinburgh City0‑1 Stirling
FTStenhousemuir0‑0 Cowdenbeath
Wales flag Wales Premier League
13:30Bala TownBarry Town
13:30Haverfordwest County AFCFlint Town United
13:30NewtownCefn Druids
13:30PenybontCaernarfon Town
FTBala Town1‑0Barry Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑0 Flint Town United
FTNewtown3‑0 Cefn Druids
FTPenybont1‑0 Caernarfon Town
FTThe New Saints1‑4 Connah's Quay Nomads
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Ahli2‑1 Al Shorta
FTEsteghlal2‑2 Al-Duhail SC
FTFC Istiklol4‑1 Al Hilal
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑1 AGMK
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis1‑0Apolonia Fier
FTKastrioti0‑0KF Laci
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Kukesi
FTTeuta0‑0SK Tirana
FTVllaznia Shkoder2‑1Skenderbeu
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑1 Banfield
FTGodoy Cruz1‑0 Central Cordoba
FTHuracan0‑2 Boca Juniors
FTParana1‑0 Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTCA Temperley3‑2Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTClub Almagro2‑2Guillermo Brown
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑1Barracas Central
FTSantamarina0‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTTristan Suarez2‑2Instituto
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCrucero del Norte1‑0Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTDeportivo Madryn3‑0Villa Mitre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTArgentino de Quilmes2‑3CD UAI Urquiza
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑2 Sydney
FTMacarthur FC1‑1 Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑0 Austria Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSV Ried0‑0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn0‑3FC Juniors OO
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest0‑0FC Vitebsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1Neman Grodno
FTMinsk0‑0 Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd1‑3 RFC Seraing
FTWesterlo1‑1Club Brugge U23
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
14:30Real Santa CruzReal Potosi
FTNacional Potosi2‑1Royal Pari Sion
FTOriente Petrolero0‑0Always Ready
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTVelez Mostar2‑1FK Krupa
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑1FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTGuarani1‑2Palmeiras
FTNovorizontino1‑0Santos
FTSao Paulo2‑0Santo André
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTResende RJ1‑3Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCoritiba5‑0Parana
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTEtar0‑0Slavia Sofia
FTMontana1‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0‑1Yantra
FTLudogorets II0‑0Sozopol
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
FTSportist Svoge3‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑1 Cobresal
FTCurico Unido1‑1 Everton De Vina
FTLa Serena0‑0 Union Espanola
China League One
FTZibo Sunday0‑4 Hangzhou Greentown
China flag China League 1
FTWuhan Three Towns3‑1Beijing Institute of Technology
FTZibo Cuju0‑4Zhejiang Greentown FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica4‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Sibenik0‑0 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEnosis Paralimni3‑3Nea Salamis
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion0‑2Pafos FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas3‑3Kouris Erimi
FTAlki Oroklinis6‑0Omonia Psevda
FTAris Limassol2‑1Asil Lisis
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias1‑3Omonia Aradippou
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑6PAEEK
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTOthellos Athienou5‑0A.E. Zakakiou
FTPO Xylotympou 20063‑1Digenis Akritas M.
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice0‑2 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMlada Boleslav0‑1 Slovan Liberec
FTPlzen2‑1 Slovacko
FTSigma Olomouc0‑2 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑0Afk Chrudim
FTBlansko0‑0Vysocina Jihlava
FTDukla Prague0‑0FC Vlasim
FTTrinec0‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTUsti nad Labem0‑1Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege1‑2Fredericia
FTHobro1‑1Hvidovre IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary0‑2Pyramids FC
FTENPPI1‑3Al Ahly
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion2‑1Tulevik Viljandi
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTHaka1‑1Klubi 04
FTIlves2‑0IFK Mariehamn
FTKTP Kotka0‑1JIPPO Joensuu
FTLahti4‑2Gnistan
FTOostende0‑3Anderlecht
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑0Jaro
FTSJK1‑1AC Oulu
FTStroemmen2‑2Grorud IL
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki4‑2 FC Honka
FTInter Turku0‑0 KuPS Kuopio
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMetz0‑0 Paris Saint Germain
FTSt Etienne1‑2 Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑2 Amiens
FTAuxerre2‑1 Dunkerque
FTChambly Thelle1‑1Nancy
FTGuingamp0‑0 Paris FC
FTRodez1‑1 Le Havre
FTSochaux1‑0 Caen
FTTroyes3‑1 Grenoble
FTValenciennes1‑1 Chamois Niortais
France flag France National 1
FTCreteil1‑2 Sete
FTLaval1‑0 Concarneau
FTLyon Duchere2‑2 Boulogne
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Samtredia2‑1Kakheti Telavi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTShukura1‑1Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
13:30FreiburgHoffenheim
13:30Union BerlinWerder Bremen
13:30WolfsburgBorussia Dortmund
FTFreiburg0‑1 Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen3‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz2‑0 Bayern Munich
FTUnion Berlin3‑0 Werder Bremen
FTWolfsburg0‑2 Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg3‑1 Heidenheim
FTSC Paderborn 072‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑3 Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑3 Hallescher FC
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑2 Zwickau
FTKaiserslautern3‑2 Unterhaching
FTMeppen2‑3 Hansa Rostock
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑2 Uerdingen
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑2 TSV 1860 Munchen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko0‑0 Medeama
FTEbusua Dwarfs4‑1 Great Olympics
FTLiberty Pro FC0‑0Berekum Chelsea
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑0 Lamia
FTGiannina0‑1 Panetolikos
FTLarissa0‑1 OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑0CSD Municipal
FTSanta Lucia1‑0Sanarate
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC0‑0 Diosgyori
FTPuskas Academia1‑4 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTUjpest1‑3 MTK Budapest
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTMalavan0‑2Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDundalk2‑1Drogheda
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Derry City
FTWaterford1‑0Longford
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑1 Bray
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa0‑0 Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0 Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa2‑0 Spezia
FTParma3‑4 Crotone
FTSassuolo1‑0 Sampdoria
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPordenone1‑2 Pisa
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑2 Sagan Tosu
FTKashima Antlers1‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTKashiwa Reysol5‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2 Fukuoka
FTSapporo2‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FM5‑0 Yokohama FC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑2 Albirex Niigata
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTFC Maan2‑0Al-Baqaa
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk1‑0Aktobe
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk3‑0Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOrdabasy4‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Sahel SC1‑1Kazma SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1‑1Valmieras FK
FTNoah Jūrmala0‑2FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTHegelmann Litauen0‑0Džiugas Telšiai
FTNevezis0‑1Dainava
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTWiltz0‑0Jeunesse Esch
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim0‑0Terengganu
FTPenang FA2‑0Pahang
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA0‑0MIFA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana1‑0 Necaxa
FTMonarcas Morelia4‑3 Club Leon FC
FTPuebla0‑0 Pumas UNAM
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei3‑0Dacia-Buiucani
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑0 FC Groningen
FTSC Heerenveen0‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTSparta Rotterdam2‑0 VVV-Venlo
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTSileks3‑2FC Academy Pandev
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America0‑3 12 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima2‑2 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTAlianza Universidad1‑0Sport Boys
FTAyacucho FC1‑1 Cienciano
FTFBC Melgar0‑2 Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑2 Wisla Plock
FTWisla Krakow0‑0 Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0 GKS Tychy
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑0 Nieciecza
FTKorona Kielce1‑2 LKS Lodz
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0 Odra Opole
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow0‑1Motor Lublin
FTGKS Katowice2‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTHutnik Nowa Huta0‑0Garbarnia
FTPogon Siedlce0‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTSokol Ostroda0‑0Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica2‑1 GD Chaves
FTLeixoes0‑1 Feirense
FTMafra2‑2Covilha
FTVarzim0‑3 Vizela
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC1‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Daegu FC
FTPohang Steelers0‑0 Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑0Daejeon Citizen
FTBusan I Park0‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTGyeongnam FC3‑0Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTCFR Cluj1‑2 CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara0‑1Csikszereda
FTCSM Slatina1‑3Farul Constanta
FTPandurii TG Jiu0‑3Ripensia Timisoara
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1CS Mioveni
FTUniversitatea Cluj2‑0Metaloglobus
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCeahlaul Piatra Neamt4‑1Bradu Borca
FTMetalul Buzau4‑1Dinamo Bucuresti Ii
FTProgresul Ezeris0‑2Avantul Periam
FTStiinta Miroslava4‑1SJ Vaslui
Russia flag Russia Premier League
13:30Zenit St PetersburgRotor Volgograd
FTDynamo Moscow0‑1 FC Khimki
FTTambov2‑5 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUral1‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTZenit St Petersburg4‑0 Rotor Volgograd
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑2Alania Vladikavkaz
FTBaltika2‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTFakel Voronezh1‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Chayka1‑1Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTFC Orenburg2‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTShinnik2‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑1Tomsk
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTVeles Moscow2‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk4‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFK Kolomna0‑4LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTZnamya Truda0‑1FK Smolensk
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0‑0Tver FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl-Kawkab3‑2Jeddah Club
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak5‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTFK Rad3‑0Backa Palanka
FTJavor2‑0 Macva
FTMladost Lucani2‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTVozdovac2‑1 FK Cukaricki
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHougang United FC0‑1Home United FC
FTTanjong Pagar2‑2Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
13:30RuzomberokSKF Sered
FTFK Pohronie0‑0 FC Nitra
FTRuzomberok1‑0 SKF Sered
FTSenica0‑0 Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava0‑0 AS Trencin
FTZlate Moravce0‑1 Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑0Maribor
FTKoper0‑0ND Gorica
FTNK Domzale3‑1 NK Celje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice3‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
FTFuzinar1‑2Primorje
FTNK Dob3‑3ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
15:00Cape Town CityTshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTAmazulu0‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTBlack Leopards1‑1 Supersport United
FTMoroka Swallows0‑0 Orlando Pirates
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Bloemfontein Celtic
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC1‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Daegu FC
FTPohang Steelers0‑0 Jeju United FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTElche1‑0 Levante
FTReal Madrid0‑0 Real Betis
FTReal Valladolid1‑0 Cadiz
FTValencia1‑1 Alaves
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEspanyol4‑0 Las Palmas
FTMalaga0‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTPonferradina2‑0 Lugo
FTUD Logrones0‑0 Real Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtzeneta0‑0Espanyol B
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑0 Atletico Madrid B
FTExtremadura2‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTLa Nucia1‑0 Lleida
FTOsasuna B0‑0 CD Laredo
FTUP Langreo2‑3 Racing DE Ferrol
FTVillarrubia1‑0 Getafe B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1‑2 Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
13:00IFK VaernamoIK Brage
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑0Norrby
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑0IK Brage
FTOesters IF0‑0Falkenbergs
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1Oergryte IS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTLausanne Sports3‑3 Basel
FTSt Gallen1‑0 FC Vaduz
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑2Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
13:00Gwambina FCSimba SC
FTGwambina FC0‑1 Simba SC
FTNamungo FC0‑1 Mbeya City
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
13:00TrabzonsporFatih Karagumruk
FTAntalyaspor0‑1 Galatasaray
FTBesiktas3‑1 Kayserispor
FTDenizlispor1‑1 Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor0‑0 Hatayspor
FTTrabzonspor2‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-13‑0 FC Minaj
FTFC Lviv1‑0 Desna Chernihiv
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑0 Vorskla Poltava
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNashville Sc2‑2 Montreal
FTNew York City5‑0 Cincinnati
FTSan Jose3‑1 FC Dallas
FTSporting KC1‑1 Orlando
FTToronto FC2‑2 Vancouver
USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC2‑0 Atlanta United II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTTrujillanos FC0‑4Zamora FC
FTZulia5‑0Deportivo Tachira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top