The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 07‑Aug‑2021)

England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑1 Swansea
FTBristol City1‑1 Blackpool
FTCardiff1‑1 Barnsley
FTDerby1‑1 Huddersfield
FTLuton3‑0 Peterborough
FTPreston1‑4 Hull
FTQPR1‑1 Millwall
FTSheffield Utd0‑1 Birmingham
FTStoke3‑2 Reading
England League One
FTBolton3‑3 MK Dons
FTCambridge Utd1‑1 Oxford Utd
FTCharlton0‑0 Sheff Wed
FTCrewe1‑1 Cheltenham
FTDoncaster1‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTFleetwood Town0‑1 Portsmouth
FTGillingham1‑1 Lincoln City
FTIpswich2‑2 Morecambe
FTRotherham2‑0 Plymouth
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Burton Albion
FTSunderland2‑1 Wigan
FTWycombe2‑1 Accrington Stanley
England League Two
FTCarlisle0‑0 Colchester
FTExeter0‑0 Bradford
FTForest Green2‑1 Sutton Utd
FTHarrogate Town3‑2 Rochdale
FTHartlepool1‑0 Crawley Town
FTMansfield2‑1 Bristol Rovers Red Card
FTNorthampton1‑0 Port Vale Red Card
FTOldham0‑1 Newport County
FTSalford1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTScunthorpe1‑3 Swindon
FTStevenage1‑0 Barrow
FTRed Card Tranmere1‑0 Walsall
FA Cup
FTAFC Kempston Rovers1‑1Whitton United
FTAFC Portchester4‑2Horndean
FTAFC Wulfrunians2‑1Heanor Town
FTAlresford Town3‑0Odd Down
FTAmesbury Town1‑4Shaftesbury Town
FTAnstey Nomads1‑0Sleaford Town
FTArdley United2‑0Ashton & Backwell United
FTArlesey Town4‑3Thetford Town
FTAshford Town (Middlesex)2‑1Uckfield Town
FTAshington AFC3‑4Newcastle Benfield
FTAshton Athletic0‑2Squires Gate
FTAthersley Recreation1‑4Campion
FTAylesbury United2‑0Fairford Town
FTAylesbury Vale Dynamos0‑1Longlevens
FTBadshot Lea3‑3East Preston
FTBalham3‑0Canterbury City
FTBarnoldswick Town6‑1Runcorn Town
FTBarton Town Old Boys2‑3Maltby Main
FTBasildon United4‑0Stansted
FTBeckenham Town0‑0Colliers Wood United
FTBexhill United0‑1Peacehaven & Telscombe
FTBiggleswade United0‑7Saffron Walden Town
FTBillingham Town2‑3West Allotment Celtic
FTBishop's Cleeve6‑1Clevedon Town
FTBlackfield & Langley5‑1Cowes Sports
FTBottesford Town1‑0Eastwood Community
FTBrantham Athletic4‑3Gorleston
FTBridport1‑2Fleet Town
FTBrislington3‑3Brimscombe & Thrupp
FTBrixham1‑2Bridgwater Town
FTBroadbridge Heath2‑6Littlehampton Town
FTBroadfields United4‑1Cribbs
FTBrockenhurst1‑2Hamworthy United
FTBuckland Athletic1‑2Exmouth
FTBugbrooke St Michaels4‑2March Town United
FTCadbury Heath0‑2Flackwell Heath
FTCalne Town FC1‑1Bashley
FTCB Hounslow United0‑3Redhill
FTChatham Town6‑2Eastbourne United
FTChipping Sodbury Town1‑2Harefield United
FTClacton0‑1Leighton Town
FTCleethorpes Town4‑0Melton Town
FTCobham2‑2Sevenoaks Town
FTCogenhoe United0‑0Haverhill Rovers
FTCorby3‑1Woodbridge Town
FTCrawley Down Gatwick3‑2Welling Town
FTCrowborough Athletic1‑3AFC Croydon Athletic
FTDeal Town1‑0Southall
FTDunstable Town1‑5North Greenford United
FTEasington Sports1‑1Wokingham & Emmbrook
FTEast Grinstead Town1‑2Alfold
FTEastbourne Town2‑4Guildford City
FTEdgware Town0‑3Hadley
FTEnfield 18932‑1Milton Keynes Irish
FTFakenham Town1‑0Ely City
FTFareham Town8‑0Street
FTFisher0‑1Raynes Park Vale
FTGlebe2‑3Abbey Rangers
FTGlossop North End AFC3‑0Widnes
FTGodmanchester Rovers1‑1Northampton ON Chenecks
FTGoole AFC1‑1Sunderland Ryhope CW
FTGresley3‑0Bewdley Town
FTHadleigh United2‑0Desborough Town
FTHamble Club2‑3Corsham Town
FTHandsworth Parramore2‑0AFC Mansfield
FTHanworth Villa1‑3Loxwood
FTHarborough Town2‑0Rothwell Corinthians
FTHarpenden Town1‑1Romford
FTHereford Lads Club0‑0Haughmond
FTHighgate United3‑1Malvern Town
FTHollands & Blair3‑0Holmesdale
FTHythe & Dibden1‑7Bradford Town
FTIlfracombe Town4‑3Wellington AFC
FTIrlam3‑0Albion Sports
FTJersey Bulls10‑1Horsham YMCA
FTK Sports3‑1Rusthall
FTKennington5‑0Horley Town
FTKirkley & Pakefield1‑1Long Melford
FTKnaresborough Town2‑1Northallerton Town
FTLakenheath2‑2Mulbarton Wanderers
FTLarkhall Athletic1‑2Lymington Town
FTLeicester Nirvana1‑1Deeping Rangers
FTLingfield2‑1Egham Town
FTLittle Oakley2‑0St Margaretsbury
FTLong Eaton United4‑1Holbeach United
FTLongridge Town1‑2Northwich
FTLordswood0‑0Knaphill
FTLower Breck0‑0Penistone Church
FTLye Town2‑3Hanley Town
FTMacclesfield4‑0Burscough
FTMildenhall Town1‑0Wroxham
FTMile Oak0‑2Punjab United
FTMillbrook2‑2Saltash United
FTMolesey0‑1Phoenix Sports
FTMoneyfields1‑3AFC Stoneham
FTMousehole3‑1Helston Athletic
FTNewark Flowserve0‑0Lutterworth Town
FTNewhaven6‑1Camberley Town
FTNewport Pagnell Town4‑1Peterborough N Star
FTNewton Aycliffe4‑3Thornaby
FTNorth Shields3‑1West Auckland Town
FTNorwich United2‑1Long Buckby
FTOadby Town0‑2Stamford AFC
FTOxhey Jets2‑0Bitton
FTPadiham2‑3AFC Liverpool
FTPenrith AFC1‑2Guisborough Town
FTPinchbeck United0‑1Skegness Town
FTPortland United2‑2Bournemouth FC
FTPotton United2‑1Eynesbury Rovers
FTPrestwich Heys3‑1Litherland Remyca
FTQuorn5‑1Selston
FTRacing Club Warwick0‑4Stone Old Alleynians
FTReading City3‑1Hallen
FTRedbridge1‑2Ilford
FTRedcar Athletic4‑1Hemsworth MW
FTRisborough Rangers1‑0Lydney Town
FTRoman Glass St George2‑1Holmer Green
FTRomulus1‑2Uttoxeter Town
FTRugby Town1‑0Boldmere St. Michaels
FTSaltdean United4‑0Frimley Green
FTSawbridgeworth Town0‑3Cockfosters
FTSeaham Red Star3‑1Crook Town AFC
FTSheerwater0‑2Erith Town
FTShepton Mallet0‑0Andover New Street
FTSherwood Colliery1‑1Boston Utd
FTShildon1‑0Garforth Town
FTShrivenham1‑1Burnham
FTSilsden0‑4Eccleshill United
FTSouthend Manor1‑0London Colney
FTSporting Khalsa4‑3Coventry Sphinx
FTSt Austell2‑3Tavistock
FTStaines Town1‑2Little Common
FTStanway Rovers1‑0Leverstock Green
FTStaveley MW1‑2Loughborough University
FTSteyning Town2‑2Pagham
FTStourport Swifts0‑4Lichfield City
FTSunderland RCA5‑1Bishop Auckland
FTSwaffham Town0‑3Walsham Le Willows
FTTadley Calleva0‑2Baffins Milton Rovers
FTThackley2‑3Wythenshawe Town
FTThornbury Town0‑4Royal Wootton
FTTividale2‑0Shifnal Town FC
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑1Erith & Belvedere
FTTower Hamlets1‑4Sheppey United
FTTring Athletic3‑0Keynsham Town
FTUnited Services0‑3Alton Town
FTVarndeanians1‑2Farnham Town
FTVauxhall Motors0‑0Skelmersdale United
FTVirginia Water1‑1Athletic Newham
FTWalsall Wood0‑2Leicester Road
FTWalton & Hersham2‑1Tunbridge Wells
FTWare2‑1Takeley
FTWellingborough Town1‑3Newmarket Town
FTWest Didsbury & Chorlton1‑3Avro
FTWestbury United4‑2Christchurch
FTWestfields3‑0Heather St Johns
FTWhitchurch Alport2‑1Wolverhampton Casuals
FTWhitley Bay1‑1North Ferriby
FTWinsford United0‑2Charnock Richard
FTWinterton Rangers6‑2Grimsby Borough
FTWitham Town3‑2Woodford Town
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑1 Swansea
FTBristol City1‑1 Blackpool
FTCardiff1‑1 Barnsley
FTDerby1‑1 Huddersfield
FTLuton3‑0 Peterborough
FTPreston1‑4 Hull
FTQPR1‑1 Millwall
FTSheffield Utd0‑1 Birmingham
FTStoke3‑2 Reading
England flag England League 1
FTBolton3‑3 MK Dons
FTCambridge Utd1‑1 Oxford Utd
FTCharlton0‑0 Sheff Wed
FTCrewe1‑1 Cheltenham
FTDoncaster1‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTFleetwood Town0‑1 Portsmouth
FTGillingham1‑1 Lincoln City
FTIpswich2‑2 Morecambe
FTRotherham2‑0 Plymouth
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Burton Albion
FTSunderland2‑1 Wigan
FTWycombe2‑1 Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle0‑0 Colchester
FTExeter0‑0 Bradford
FTForest Green2‑1 Sutton Utd
FTHarrogate Town3‑2 Rochdale
FTHartlepool1‑0 Crawley Town
FTMansfield2‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTNorthampton1‑0 Port Vale
FTOldham0‑1 Newport County
FTSalford1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTScunthorpe1‑3 Swindon
FTStevenage1‑0 Barrow
FTTranmere1‑0 Walsall
England flag England Community Shield
FTLeicester1‑0 Man City
FTMan City0‑1Leicester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Rangers
FTSt Mirren1‑2 Hearts
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Rangers
FTRed Card St Mirren1‑2 Hearts
Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑2 Arbroath
FTDunfermline0‑3 Partick Thistle
FTHamilton0‑1 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑0 Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth0‑1 Kilmarnock
Scotland League One
FTAlloa3‑1 East Fife
FTDumbarton2‑2 Airdrie Utd
FTFalkirk2‑1 Peterhead
FTMontrose2‑2 Clyde
FTQueen's Park2‑0 Cove Rangers
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion2‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTCowdenbeath3‑1 Elgin
FTForfar2‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑3 Kelty Hearts
FTStranraer0‑3 Annan Athletic
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑2 Arbroath
FTDunfermline0‑3 Partick Thistle
FTHamilton0‑1 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑0 Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth0‑1 Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa3‑1 East Fife
FTDumbarton2‑2 Airdrie Utd
FTFalkirk2‑1 Peterhead
FTMontrose2‑2 Clyde
FTQueen's Park2‑0 Cove Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTCowdenbeath3‑1 Elgin
FTForfar2‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑3 Kelty Hearts
FTStranraer0‑3 Annan Athletic
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBuckie Thistle10‑0Keith
FTDeveronvale1‑4Brechin
FTFormartine United3‑0Fort William
FTForres Mechanics4‑2Strathspey Thistle
FTFraserburgh6‑2Brora Rangers
FTHuntly2‑1Lossiemouth
FTInverurie Loco Works2‑1Turriff United
FTRothes2‑2Nairn County
FTWick Academy2‑2Clachnacuddin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick1‑0Dalbeattie Star
FTBo'ness United0‑2Celtic II
FTCaledonian Braves1‑2Bonnyrigg Rose
FTCivil Service Strollers7‑1Vale of Leithen
FTEdinburgh University1‑1Gala Fairydean
FTGretna 20082‑2East Stirling
FTSpartans FC2‑0BSC Glasgow
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield0‑1 Talleres
FTHuracan0‑1 Lanus
FTNewells1‑0 Platense
FTUnion Santa Fe4‑0 San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑1Atletico Guemes
FTGuillermo Brown1‑1Villa Dalmine
FTQuilmes AC0‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTTristan Suarez2‑0Deportivo Moron
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Banfield0‑1Talleres
FTGodoy Cruz2‑1River Plate
FTHuracan0‑1Lanus
FTNewells1‑0 Platense
FTUnion Santa Fe4‑0San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos2‑3Central Norte
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑1Sol de Mayo
FTGimnasia y Tiro2‑0Union de Sunchales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos1‑1Argentino de Quilmes
FTCA Fenix0‑0Los Andes
FTCA San Miguel1‑0Deportivo Merlo
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑2Canuelas FC
FTComunicaciones Bsas1‑0Acassuso
FTDeportivo Armenio0‑0Sacachispas FC
FTVilla San Carlos3‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTBanants4‑1Sevan
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBalcatta2‑2Sorrento
FTBayswater City4‑3Cockburn City
FTFloreat Athena2‑1Gwelup Croatia
FTPerth2‑0Armadale
FTPerth Glory II3‑0ECU Joondalup
FTRockingham City2‑1Inglewood United
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City1‑1Glenorchy Knights
FTLaunceston City2‑0Clarence United
FTOlympia1‑2Kingborough Lions
FTRiverside Olympic0‑4South Hobart
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt4‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz3‑1 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Ried2‑1 Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO5‑2Dornbirn
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0‑0SV Lafnitz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt4‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz3‑1 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Ried2‑1 Admira Wacker
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
APFC Vitebsk0‑0FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑4Neman Grodno
FTFC Slutsk0‑4Dinamo Minsk
FTSputnik Rechica0‑3Dnepr Mogilev
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑3 Union St Gilloise
FTKortrijk1‑2 KRC Genk
FTKV Mechelen1‑3 Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV1‑3 Zulte-Waregem
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑3Union St Gilloise
FTKortrijk1‑2KRC Genk
FTKV Mechelen1‑3Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV1‑3 Zulte-Waregem
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Santa Cruz0‑0Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose0‑1The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar0‑2FK Tuzla City
FTSloboda Tuzla0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑0Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑2 Sao Paulo
FTCA Paranaense1‑2 Sao Paulo Red Card
FTRed Card Cuiaba1‑1 Bahia
FTRed Card Palmeiras2‑3 Fortaleza EC Red Card
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque1‑2 Cruzeiro
FTCoritiba1‑1 Goias
FTNautico0‑4 Confianca
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTAltos1‑1Ferroviário CE
FTFloresta0‑2CD Santa Cruz
FTNovorizontino0‑0Ituano
FTTombense3‑0Ec Jacuipense
FTYpiranga Erechim1‑0Mirassol
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FT4 de Julho0‑2Guarany de Sobral CE
FTAtlético Cearense0‑2América RN
FTCaldense0‑0CA Patrocinense
FTCE Bento Gonsalves2‑2Cascavel
FTGoianésia GO0‑1Jaraguá EC GO
FTImperatriz0‑1Moto Club MA
FTJoinville3‑0Rio Branco PR
FTPalmas2‑1Tocantinopolis
FTSanto André2‑1AA Internacional Limeira SP
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑2 Cherno More Varna
FTBotev Plovdiv1‑0 Slavia Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC2‑3York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTO'Higgins1‑3 Universidad de Chile
FTUnion Espanola3‑2 Nublense
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo1‑1Barnechea
FTDeportes Iquique2‑2Deportes Temuco
Chile Primera Division
FTO'Higgins1‑3Universidad de Chile
FTUnion Espanola3‑2Nublense
FTUniversidad Catolica4‑3La Serena Red Card
China League One
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic4‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTWuhan Three Towns2‑2Nanjing City FC
FTZibo Sunday1‑3Zhenjiang Huasa
China flag China League 1
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic4‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTWuhan Three Towns2‑2Nanjing City FC
FTZibo Sunday1‑3Zhenjiang Huasa
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0 CD Once Caldas
FTAtletico Huila0‑0 Deportes Quindio
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTTigres FC1‑2Orsomarso
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGuanacasteca0‑1Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑3 Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1 NK Sibenik
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice1‑3 Banik Ostrava
FTHradec Kralove1‑1 Slovan Liberec
FTSparta Prague2‑0 MFK Karvina
FTZlin3‑0 Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑0FC Brno
FTAfk Chrudim3‑0Trinec
FTOpava1‑0Mfk Vyskov
FTSK Lisen0‑0Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov0‑3SK Unicov
FTFC Slovan Rosice1‑2Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice0‑1Uhersky Brod
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B1‑2Blansko
FTFK Teplice B0‑3FC Hradec Kralove B
FTFK Zbuzany 19531‑0FC Slovan Liberec B
FTJablonec II2‑0TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FTLoko Vltavin1‑1Slavia Praha II
FTMotorlet Praha0‑3Karlovy Vary
FTPísek1‑3Jiskra Domažlice
FTPovltava FA1‑1Benešov
FTRakovník1‑1Admira Praha
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad2‑2Příbram II
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice4‑1SK Zapy
FTVratimov4‑1FC Fastav Zlin B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice1‑3Banik Ostrava
FTHradec Králové1‑1Slovan Liberec Red Card
FTSparta Prague2‑0MFK Karvina
FTZlin3‑0Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTLyngby BK5‑0Esbjerg
HTJammerbugt FC0‑1Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
57Hillerod1‑0HIK Hellerup
FTB 93 Copenhagen0‑1Brabrand
FTKolding IF0‑1Thisted
FTMiddelfart1‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTSkive0‑1Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑0 Manta FC
FTMushuc Runa SC0‑2 Independiente del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly4‑0Ceramica Cleopatra
FTEl Zamalek3‑0Ghazl Al Mehalla
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte0‑2CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑0FC Kuressaare
FTPaide Linnameeskond3‑1Tulevik Viljandi
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
14Brescia0‑0Reggiana
FTAlbacete1‑1Talavera CF
FTAlfreton Town4‑1Kings Lynn Town
FTAnkaragucu0‑0Genclerbirligi
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1AEK Larnaca
FTBillericay3‑2Dagenham
FTBrackley1‑0Oxford City
FTBrentford2‑1Valencia
FTBrighton0‑2Getafe
FTBurnley0‑2Cadiz
FTCD Izarra1‑1SD Logrones
FTCrystal Palace3‑1Watford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1Altrincham
FTDubrava Zagreb3‑0NK Opatija
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Southend
FTElche1‑2Levante
FTEspanyol B1‑4FC Andorra
FTFC Utrecht2‑3Fortuna Sittard
FTFiorentina0‑0Espanyol
FTFrosinone2‑2Benevento
FTGimnastic2‑1Girona
FTGoztepe2‑0Altinordu
FTGranada2‑1Linares Deportivo
FTGuiseley0‑5Stockport
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1Woking
FTHeracles Almelo3‑1PEC Zwolle
FTLeamington0‑2Solihull Moors
FTLeganes2‑0Alcorcon
FTLeganes1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTMalaga0‑1Tenerife
FTMan Utd4‑0Everton
FTMinsk0‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTNantwich3‑2Chester
FTNewcastle3‑0Norwich
FTNotts County2‑3York
FTNumancia2‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑1Asil Lisis
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑5Nea Salamis
FTPAEEK1‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTPonferradina1‑0Oviedo
FTReal Betis5‑2AS Roma
FTReal Mallorca1‑0Cagliari
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑0Cordoba
FTRW Essen4‑4Verl
FTSabadell0‑1Villarreal B
FTSampdoria1‑0Verona
FTSassuolo3‑1Vicenza
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1Lecce
FTSesvete2‑0Dinamo Zagreb II
FTSlough Town1‑2Aldershot
FTSouthampton1‑3Athletic Bilbao
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2Wrexham
FTStade Tunisien0‑4Etoile du Sahel
FTSV Atlas Delmenhorst0‑0Altonaer FC 93
FTTriestina1‑0Koper
FTTwente0‑1Lazio
FTUdinese1‑0Empoli
FTUniao de Leiria1‑1Braga B
FTUP Langreo1‑1Leonesa
FTVFB Oldenburg3‑4VfB Homberg
FTVillarreal2‑2Leeds
FTWaalwijk4‑2Lommel Utd
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑2SC Cambuur
FTWelling1‑2Bromley
FTWest Ham2‑0Atalanta
FTWolverhampton0‑1Celta de Vigo
FTYoung Africans1‑3Express FC
FTZejtun Corinthians1‑2San Gwann FC
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu1‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTKTP Kotka0‑1 HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF3‑2RoPS Rovaniemi
FTGnistan0‑1Jaro
FTKlubi 044‑0Musan Salama
FTKPV Kokkola1‑0Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTTPS Turku2‑1PK35
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis0‑1Mikkelin Kissat
FTFC Jazz1‑0KaaPo
FTHonka Akatemia3‑0GrIFK
FTIlves/22‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTKaPa2‑3MyPa-47
FTKeski-Uusimaa3‑1Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTOTP3‑2Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTTPV0‑2Salon Palloilijat
FTVasa IFK0‑3JJK Jyvaskyla
FTVJS2‑0Pargas IF
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu1‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTKTP Kotka0‑1 HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1 Brest
FTTroyes1‑2 Paris Saint Germain
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1 Brest
FTTroyes1‑2 Paris Saint Germain
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑3 Quevilly Red Card
FTAuxerre0‑0 AC Ajaccio
FTRed Card Caen1‑2Sochaux
FTDijon1‑1Rodez
FTDunkerque1‑2Chamois Niortais
FTGrenoble0‑0 Guingamp Red Card
FTRed Card Le Havre1‑2 Paris FC
FTPau0‑1Toulouse
FTValenciennes0‑3Nimes
FTAmiens1‑3 Quevilly
FTAuxerre0‑0 AC Ajaccio
FTCaen1‑2 Sochaux
FTDijon1‑1 Rodez
FTDunkerque1‑2 Chamois Niortais
FTGrenoble0‑0 Guingamp
FTLe Havre1‑2 Paris FC
FTPau0‑1 Toulouse
FTValenciennes0‑3 Nimes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTLocomotive Tbilisi1‑0Shukura
FTSamgurali1‑3Dila Gori
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTGagra Tbilisi1‑1FC WIT Georgia
DFB Pokal
FTBayreuth3‑6Arminia Bielefeld
FTBFC Dynamo0‑6 VFB Stuttgart
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑4 Hannover 96
FTFC Magdeburg2‑3 St Pauli
FTGreifswalder FC2‑4Augsburg
FTLokomotive Leipzig0‑3 Leverkusen
FTSSV Ulm0‑1Nurnberg
FTSV Sandhausen0‑4 RB Leipzig
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑0 Werder Bremen
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑3 Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETWeiche Flensburg2‑4 Holstein Kiel
AETWuppertal1‑2 VfL Bochum 1848
APSV Babelsberg2‑2 Greuther Furth
FTBFC Dynamo0‑6 VFB Stuttgart
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt0‑4 Hannover 96
FTFC Magdeburg2‑3 St Pauli
FTLokomotive Leipzig0‑3 Leverkusen
FTSpVgg Bayreuth3‑6 Arminia Bielefeld
FTSV Sandhausen0‑4 RB Leipzig
FTUlm0‑1 Nurnberg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑0 Werder Bremen
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑3 Borussia Dortmund
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial0‑0Solola FC
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanta Lucia1‑1CSD Municipal
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Mixco1‑1Deportivo Mictlan
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory3‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTMTK Budapest1‑0 Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory3‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTMTK Budapest1‑0Honved
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTVikingur Olafsvik0‑2IBV Vestmann
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑1 Finn Harps
FTWaterford1‑0Bohemians Dublin
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑0 Athlone
Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑1 Finn Harps
FTWaterford1‑0Bohemians Dublin
Italy flag Coppa Italia
APComo2‑2 Catanzaro
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk2‑1Aktobe
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards3‑1 Vihiga United
FTBidco United1‑1 Ulinzi Stars
FTMathare United2‑0Nairobi City Stars
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑1BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva3‑0FK Panevezys
FTHegelmann Litauen1‑1Dainava
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFK Babrungas Plunge2‑3Kauno Žalgiris II
FTLietava Jonava2‑2Banga II
FTMinija2‑3Atmosfera
FTŽalgiris II1‑0BFA
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
45+Progres Niederkorn0‑0Differdange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑3Swift Hesperange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur1‑0MIFA
FTPenang FA2‑1Melaka United
FTTerengganu2‑0Pahang
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA2‑0Perak
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II5‑1Skuad Projek
FTSarawak United3‑1Kelantan
FTSelangor II0‑1Perak II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2 Toluca
FTGuadalajara2‑2 FC Juarez
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑1 Monterrey
FTNecaxa1‑2 Cruz Azul
FTClub America2‑0Puebla
FTClub Tijuana0‑2 Toluca
FTGuadalajara2‑2 FC Juarez
FTMazatlan FC1‑1 Monterrey Red Card Red Card
FTNecaxa1‑2Cruz Azul
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCSF Balti2‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSheriff Tiraspol7‑1 Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTSheriff Tiraspol7‑1 Dinamo-Auto
FTZaria Balti2‑4 Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi3‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Iskra2‑1FK Buducnost
FTFK Mornar Bar3‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTPetrovac2‑2FK Zeta Golubovci
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap0‑3Roda JC Kerkrade
Netherlands flag Netherlands Super Cup
FTAjax0‑4PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap0‑3Roda JC Kerkrade
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United2‑3Ards
FTBallyclare Comrades5‑1Ballinamallard Utd
FTDergview5‑0Institute FC
FTLoughgall3‑0Dundela
FTNewry City AFC3‑0Knockbreda
FTQueen's University0‑5H&W Welders
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani3‑1 Olimpia
FTNacional Asuncion1‑0 Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional1‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo0‑1 Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑0 Stal Mielec
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑0 Nieciecza
FTGornik Zabrze1‑0Stal Mielec
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑0Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia0‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTGornik Polkowice0‑2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTMiedz Legnica1‑0 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑0Radunia Stezyca
FTGKS Belchatow3‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz1‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTLech Poznań II4‑1KS Wisla Pulawy
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1‑3Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑2 Estoril-Praia
FTMaritimo0‑2 Braga
FTMoreirense1‑2 Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu2‑1 Casa Pia
FTFeirense1‑2 Covilha
FTPorto B2‑2 Trofense
FTVarzim2‑2 GD Chaves
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑2 Estoril-Praia
FTMaritimo0‑2 Braga
FTMoreirense1‑2 Benfica Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu2‑1Casa Pia
FTFeirense1‑2Covilha Red Card
FTPorto B2‑2Trofense
FTVarzim2‑2GD Chaves
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1 Daegu FC
FTSeongnam FC1‑0 Pohang Steelers
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0 Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑1 Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang1‑1Busan I Park
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑3Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti0‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTFC Clinceni1‑2 U Craiova 1948
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTDacia Unirea Braila0‑0Brasov Steagul Renaste
FTMetaloglobus1‑0Petrolul Ploiesti
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑0Unirea Dej
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑0Viitorul Selimbar
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑2 FC Krasnodar
FTArsenal Tula2‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑2 FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia Football National League
15Dolgoprudny0‑0Torpedo Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑0Legion-Dynamo
FTDinamo St Petersburg2‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1FC Chayka
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑1FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFc Khimki-M3‑0Rodina
FTFC Lada Togliatti2‑1Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk0‑2FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTFC Orenburg II1‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0‑2Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Sokol Saratov3‑1Avangard Kursk
FTFC Strogino Moscow4‑0FK Kolomna
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑0Amkar
FTFC Zvezda Perm1‑0Torpedo Miass
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk2‑0Olimp Dolgoprudny II
FTFK Makhachkala1‑1Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFK Ryazan0‑2Dinamo Vladivostok
FTKairat Moskva3‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTKrasava Odintsovo2‑0Baltika BFU
FTKvant Obninsk3‑0SKA Khabarovsk II
FTNovosibirsk FK1‑2FC Chelyabinsk
FTRotor Volgograd Ii1‑1Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑1Peresvet Podolsk
FTShinnik3‑0Dinamo Moscow II
FTTuapse3‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTTver FC3‑0Leningradets
FTTyumen4‑3Spartak Tuymazy
FTZenit Penza2‑1Fakel II
FTZnamya Noginsk0‑5Saransk
FTZnamya Truda2‑2FC Murom
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac3‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTMladost Lucani1‑2 FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Rad0‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTFk Zarkovo3‑0Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTIndjija3‑0Kabel
FTMacva1‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions0‑1Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTZemplin1‑2 AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica2‑3Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTHumenne3‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTMSK Namestovo0‑0Skalica
FTPartizan Bardejov1‑4Komarno
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Radomlje1‑2 Maribor
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran1‑2Drava Ptuj
FTND Beltinci0‑0Primorje
FTND Gorica3‑2Nd Bilje
FTNK Rogaska1‑0Rudar Velenje
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑1 Daegu FC
FTSeongnam FC1‑0 Pohang Steelers
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0 Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑1 Gangwon FC
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHalmstads0‑0 Malmo
FTOrebro SK2‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTHalmstads0‑0 Malmo
FTOrebro SK2‑2 Mjallby AIF Red Card
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs1‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑0 Young Boys
FTGrasshoppers3‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Sion1‑0 Young Boys
FTGrasshoppers3‑1 Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil3‑0Yverdon
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-12‑1 FC Mariupol
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑1 Veres Rivne
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑2 Oleksandria
FTDnipro-12‑1 FC Mariupol Red Card
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky2‑1 Veres Rivne
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑2 Oleksandria
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAhrobiznes Volochysk2‑0Avanhard
FTGirnik-Sport1‑2Girnik Kryvyi Rih
FTKremin Kremenchuk0‑3Polissya Zhytomyr
FTPrykarpattia1‑4Metalist Kharkiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTRiver Plate3‑3 Club Atletico Torque
USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑1Orlando
FTColumbus2‑3 Atlanta United FC
FTMinnesota United FC2‑0 Houston
FTToronto FC2‑2 New York City
USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC4‑1Swope Park Rangers
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑1Birmingham Legion
FTCharleston Battery2‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTLoudoun United0‑0 Charlotte Independence
FTNew York Red Bulls II1‑2 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph1‑3Tormenta
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Andijan1‑1Qizilqum Zarafshon
FTLokomotiv Tashkent1‑1AGMK
FTMetallurg Bekabad0‑1FK Termez Surkhon
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTGV Maracay1‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTZamora FC1‑1CD Hermanos Colmenarez

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top