The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 04‑Dec‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1‑4 Liverpool
FTNewcastle1‑0 Burnley
FTSouthampton1‑1 Brighton
FTWatford1‑3 Man City
FTWest Ham3‑2 Chelsea
FTWolverhampton0‑1 Liverpool
FTNewcastle1‑0 Burnley
FTSouthampton1‑1 Brighton
FTWatford1‑3 Man City
FTWest Ham3‑2 Chelsea
FTWolverhampton0‑1 Liverpool
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑1 Huddersfield
FTBlackburn1‑0 Preston
FTBlackpool0‑3 Luton
FTBristol City1‑0 Derby
FTRed Card Cardiff2‑3 Sheffield Utd
FTCoventry1‑2 West Brom
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0 Swansea
FTMillwall3‑1 Birmingham
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Peterborough
FTReading1‑1 Hull
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley5‑1 Fleetwood Town Red Card
FTSunderland1‑1 Oxford Utd
England National League
FTAldershot2‑2 Altrincham
FTBarnet3‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley3‑2 Wealdstone
FTDagenham3‑2 Grimsby
FTDover0‑1 Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Woking
FTWeymouth1‑2 Torquay
FA Cup
FTAFC Wimbledon4‑3 Cheltenham
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Sutton Utd
FTBurton Albion1‑2 Port Vale
FTBuxton0‑1 Morecambe
FTCambridge Utd2‑1 Exeter
FTCarlisle1‑2 Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster2‑3 Mansfield
FTIpswich0‑0 Barrow
FTLeyton Orient4‑0 Tranmere
FTLincoln City0‑1 Hartlepool
FTPortsmouth1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTWalsall1‑2 Swindon
FTYeovil1‑0 Stevenage
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde4‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA0‑3 Brackley
FTChester2‑1 Leamington
FTCurzon Ashton1‑2 Alfreton Town
FTGloucester2‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTGuiseley0‑1 York
FTKettering2‑3 Boston Utd
FTSouthport2‑0 Hereford
England National League - South
FTChippenham4‑1Dorking Wanderers
FTConcord Rangers2‑2Braintree Town
FTDartford1‑0Billericay
FTDulwich Hamlet5‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTHampton and Richmond0‑1Hemel
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑3Bath City
FTHungerford0‑1Oxford City
FTSlough Town2‑1Tonbridge Angels
FTWelling0‑2Eastbourne Boro
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury1‑0Barking
FTBury Town0‑2Basildon United
FTCanvey Island0‑1Dereham Town
FTCoggeshall Town2‑2Maldon & Tiptree
FTGrays2‑2Tilbury
FTGreat Wakering Rovers3‑4Hashtag United
FTHeybridge Swifts7‑1Hullbridge Sports
FTRomford1‑2Felixstowe & Walton United
FTStowmarket Town2‑1Aveley
FTWitham Town0‑4Brentwood
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)3‑2Guernsey
FTBasingstoke0‑1Marlow
FTBracknell Town2‑0South Park
FTChertsey Town2‑4Northwood
FTChipstead0‑1Staines Town
FTHanwell Town3‑0Bedfont Sports
FTSutton Common Rovers2‑4Westfield
FTTooting & Mitcham2‑1Chalfont St Peter
FTUxbridge2‑2Binfield
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBideford1‑2Melksham Town
FTBristol Manor Farm0‑0Slimbridge
FTEvesham Utd1‑4Frome Town
FTHighworth Town1‑2Lymington Town
FTLarkhall Athletic1‑2AFC Totton
FTMangotsfield United2‑2Barnstaple Town
FTPaulton Rovers0‑4Winchester City
FTWilland Rovers3‑1Cinderford
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTBurgess Hill Town0‑2Corinthian
FTChichester City3‑2Ashford United
FTCray Valley Paper Mills2‑1Herne Bay
FTHastings5‑0East Grinstead Town
FTHythe1‑1Phoenix Sports
FTSevenoaks Town0‑3Whitehawk
FTSittingbourne0‑0Ramsgate
FTThree Bridges1‑1Faversham Town
FTVCD Athletic4‑0Lancing
FTWhitstable Town3‑2Haywards Heath Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch2‑1Kingstonian
FTBishop's Stortford1‑1Carshalton
FTCorinthian Casuals1‑1Wingate & Finchley
FTEast Thurrock0‑2Bowers & Pitsea
FTEnfield Town2‑3Folkestone Invicta
FTHaringey Borough3‑3Bognor Regis
FTLeatherhead0‑2Brightlingsea Regent
FTLewes1‑5Potters Bar
FTMargate2‑2Cheshunt
FTMerstham1‑3Horsham
FTWorthing2‑0Cray Wanderers
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBasford Utd1‑1Stalybridge
FTHyde1‑0Nantwich
FTMatlock2‑3Stafford Rangers
FTMickleover Sports2‑2Grantham Town
FTMorpeth Town2‑0Gainsborough
FTWarrington5‑1Lancaster City
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town0‑4Yate Town
FTChesham Utd3‑1Truro City
FTDorchester3‑1Harrow Borough
FTFarnborough3‑2Merthyr Town
FTHartley Wintney1‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTHayes & Yeading1‑2Met Police
FTPoole Town6‑2Kings Langley
FTSwindon Supermarine2‑1Salisbury
FTTiverton2‑2Gosport Borough
FTWalton Casuals1‑1Taunton Town
FTWimborne Town1‑4Hendon
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑1 Huddersfield
FTBlackburn1‑0 Preston
FTBlackpool0‑3 Luton
FTBristol City1‑0 Derby
FTCardiff2‑3 Sheffield Utd
FTCoventry1‑2 West Brom
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0 Swansea
FTMillwall3‑1 Birmingham
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Peterborough
FTReading1‑1 Hull
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley5‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTSunderland1‑1 Oxford Utd
England flag FA Cup
15:00AFC Wimbledon Cheltenham
15:00Bristol Rovers Sutton Utd
15:00Burton Albion Port Vale
15:00Cambridge Utd Exeter
15:00Carlisle Shrewsbury
15:00Doncaster Mansfield
15:00Ipswich Barrow
15:00Leyton Orient Tranmere
15:00Lincoln City Hartlepool
15:00Portsmouth Harrogate Town
15:00Walsall Swindon
FTAFC Wimbledon4‑3 Cheltenham
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Sutton Utd
FTBurton Albion1‑2 Port Vale
FTBuxton0‑1 Morecambe
FTCambridge Utd2‑1 Exeter
FTCarlisle1‑2 Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster2‑3 Mansfield
FTIpswich0‑0Barrow
FTLeyton Orient4‑0 Tranmere
FTLincoln City0‑1 Hartlepool
FTPortsmouth1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTWalsall1‑2 Swindon
FTYeovil1‑0 Stevenage
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑2 Altrincham
FTBarnet3‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley3‑2 Wealdstone
FTDagenham3‑2 Grimsby
FTDover0‑1 Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Woking
FTWeymouth1‑2 Torquay
England flag England National League North / South
15:00Welling Eastbourne Boro
FTAFC Fylde4‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA0‑3 Brackley
FTChester2‑1 Leamington
FTChippenham4‑1 Dorking Wanderers
FTConcord Rangers2‑2 Braintree Town
FTCurzon Ashton1‑2 Alfreton Town
FTDartford1‑0 Billericay
FTDulwich Hamlet5‑2 Ebbsfleet United
FTGloucester2‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTGuiseley0‑1 York
FTHampton and Richmond0‑1 Hemel
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑3 Bath City
FTHungerford0‑1 Oxford City
FTKettering2‑3 Boston Utd
FTSlough Town2‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTSouthport2‑0 Hereford
FTWelling0‑2 Eastbourne Boro
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00Carrick Rangers Dungannon Swifts
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2 Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville1‑0 Ballymena
FTColeraine1‑2 Linfield
FTGlenavon1‑0 Crusaders
FTGlentoran3‑1 Portadown
FTLarne3‑0 Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
15:00St JohnstoneRoss County
FTAberdeen4‑1 St Mirren
FTHibernian1‑1 Motherwell
FTRangers3‑0 Dundee
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
APMontrose1‑1 Kelty Hearts
Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen4‑1 St Mirren
FTHibernian1‑1 Motherwell
FTRangers3‑0 Dundee
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0 Raith Rovers
FTHamilton1‑0 Dunfermline
FTMorton2‑2 Ayr
FTQueen of Sth0‑0 Partick Thistle
Scotland League One
FTClyde2‑2 Peterhead
FTCove Rangers2‑0 Dumbarton
FTEast Fife1‑1 Alloa
FTQueen's Park6‑0 Falkirk
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion2‑3 Forfar
FTCowdenbeath1‑0 Stirling
FTStenhousemuir1‑4 Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0 Raith Rovers
FTHamilton1‑0 Dunfermline
FTMorton2‑2 Ayr
FTQueen of Sth0‑0 Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde2‑2 Peterhead
FTCove Rangers2‑0 Dumbarton
FTEast Fife1‑1 Alloa
FTQueen's Park6‑0 Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑3 Forfar
FTCowdenbeath1‑0 Stirling
FTStenhousemuir1‑4 Stranraer
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers4‑0Huntly
FTWick Academy1‑4Formartine United
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTCaledonian Braves0‑7East Kilbride
FTCeltic II3‑0Edinburgh University
FTCivil Service Strollers3‑1BSC Glasgow
FTEast Stirling3‑0Dalbeattie Star
FTGretna 20080‑3Berwick
FTRangers II7‑1Spartans FC
FTStirling University5‑0Vale of Leithen
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town1‑2 Penybont
FTCefn Druids1‑3Cardiff Metropolitan
FTFlint Town United4‑1Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown2‑1 Barry Town
Wales Division 1
FTHolyhead Hotspur1‑2Broughton
FTLlandudno FC0‑0Guilsfield FC
FTLlanidloes Town1‑1Holywell Town
FTLlanrhaeadr FC3‑2Prestatyn
FTLlantwit Major0‑1Briton Ferry
FTPort Talbot Town0‑2Swansea University
FTRuthin Town5‑1Penrhyncoch
FTTrefelin0‑2Carmarthen Town
FTUndy Athletic3‑4Cwmbran Celtic
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town1‑2 Penybont
FTCefn Druids1‑3Cardiff Metropolitan
FTFlint Town United4‑1Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown2‑1 Barry Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine0‑2SK Tirana
FTKastrioti1‑6Kukesi
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑1Skenderbeu
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad1‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTHB Chelghoum Laid0‑0USM Alger
FTMC Oran1‑1RC Arbaa
FTNC Magra0‑2ES Setif
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
21IRB Lakhdaria0‑0MO Constantine
21RB Ouargla0‑0JSM Bejaia
23Ben Aknoun0‑0Skaf Khemis Miliana
23SC Ain Defla0‑0USM El Harrach
25JSM Tiaret0‑0WA Boufarik
25MC EL Eulma0‑0JSM Skikda
25USM Khenchela0‑0US Chaouia
FTCA Batna0‑0JS Bordj Menaiel
FTCA Batna1‑1Nrb Teleghma
FTCrb Ain Ouessara0‑0Zr Temouchent
FTEl Bayadh0‑0WA Boufarik
FTHamra Annaba4‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTIRB Lakhdaria0‑0RB Ouargla
FTJSM Tiaret0‑0Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTMC Saida2‑2USM Bel Abbes
FTMCB Oued Sly2‑1GC Mascara
FTMO Bejaia0‑0USM Annaba
FTSC Ain Defla0‑0GC Mascara
Angola Garibola
FTAcademica Petroleos do Lobito1‑2Recreativo do Libolo
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑1 Boca Juniors
FTCentral Cordoba2‑0 Union Santa Fe
FTColon3‑0 Atletico Tucuman
FTVelez0‑0 Parana
FTVelez0‑0 Parana
Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑1 Boca Juniors
FTGodoy Cruz2‑2 Platense
FTSarmiento1‑2 Talleres
FTVelez0‑0 Patronato
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCanuelas FC1‑1CA Fenix
FTComunicaciones Bsas4‑1Argentino de Quilmes
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat2‑1BKMA
FTNoravank0‑2Alashkert
FTNoravank0‑2Alashkert
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑0 Adelaide United
FTMelbourne City0‑1 Western United
FTSydney2‑2 Newcastle Jets
Australia A-League
FTBrisbane0‑0 Adelaide United Red Card
FTMelbourne City0‑1 Western United
FTSydney2‑2 Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg2‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz1‑1 Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens0‑1Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSalzburg2‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz1‑1 Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens0‑1Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag5‑1Sabah
FTKeshla FC2‑2Sabail
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3‑2 RFC Seraing
FTKortrijk0‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTLeuven0‑1 Gent
FTOostende2‑1 Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑3RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge3‑2 RFC Seraing
FTKortrijk0‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTLeuven0‑1 Gent
FTOostende2‑1 Eupen
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑3RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTMunicipal Vinto3‑2Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka3‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Sarajevo0‑2Velez Mostar
FTPosusje0‑0Rudar Prijedor
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑0 Cuiaba
FTChapecoense0‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Juventude
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Juventude
FTRecife1‑1 Flamengo
FTRecife1‑1 Flamengo
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLevski Sofia2‑0 Botev Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa1‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta1‑0 Colo Colo
FTEverton De Vina0‑3 Universidad Catolica
FTLa Serena0‑0 Santiago Wanderers
FTPalestino1‑4 Nublense
FTAntofagasta1‑0 Colo Colo Red Card
FTEverton De Vina0‑3 Universidad Catolica
FTLa Serena0‑0 Santiago Wanderers
FTRed Card Palestino1‑4 Nublense
China League One
FTNanjing City FC2‑0Zibo Sunday
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑0Shenyang Urban
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑2Nantong Zhiyun
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑2Beijing Baxy
FTZhenjiang Huasa0‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
China flag China League 1
FTNanjing City FC2‑0Zibo Sunday
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic1‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTSichuan Jiuniu0‑2 Nantong Zhiyun
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑2Beijing Baxy
FTZhenjiang Huasa0‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC1‑2Bogota FC
FTLlaneros FC1‑2Union Magdalena
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 NK Osijek
FTRijeka4‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTNK Jarun Zagreb4‑3Sesvete
FTNK Opatija0‑1Orijent 1919
FTNK Varazdin2‑1Dubrava Zagreb
FTRudes Zagreb4‑0Dugopolje
FTSolin0‑0Inter Zapresic
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 NK Osijek Red Card
FTRijeka4‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis2‑3Paeek Kerynias
FTDoxa Katokopias1‑4 AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas0‑1Othellos Athienou
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTAsil Lisis1‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTErmis Aradippou1‑1Omonia Aradippou
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑1Olympiada Lympion
FTNea Salamis3‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
FTParalimni2‑0Omonia 29IS Maiou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis2‑3Paeek Kerynias
FTDoxa Katokopias1‑4 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina1‑2 Sparta Prague
FTSigma Olomouc0‑1 Slavia Prague
FTSlovan Liberec1‑0 Hradec Kralove
FTTeplice4‑1 Zlin
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑0Sparta Praha II
FTOpava0‑2FC Brno
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina1‑2 Sparta Prague
FTSigma Olomouc0‑1 Slavia Prague
FTSlovan Liberec1‑0 Hradec Kralove
FTTeplice4‑1 Zlin
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTVejle5‑1Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege3‑3Lyngby BK
FTNykoebing FC1‑1Vendsyssel FF
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond5‑3Nomme Kalju
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑2Trans Narva
FTTammeka Tartu3‑0Talinna Kalev
Ethiopia Premier League
FTFasil Ketema0‑0Welayta Dicha
FTWolkite City FC0‑0Arba Minch Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Arab Cup
FTJordan0‑4Morocco
FTJordan0‑4Morocco
FTLebanon0‑2Algeria
FTPalestine1‑1Saudi Arabia
FTSudan0‑5Egypt
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens1‑1 Paris Saint Germain
FTLille2‑1 Troyes
FTMarseille1‑2 Brest
FTLens1‑1 Paris Saint Germain
FTLille2‑1 Troyes
FTMarseille1‑2 Brest
France Ligue 2
FTRed Card Auxerre2‑2 Caen
France National
FTCholet1‑1 Avranches
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre2‑2 Caen
France flag France National 1
FTCholet1‑1 Avranches
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi3‑2Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi5‑1FC Samtredia
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi5‑1FC Samtredia
FTKakheti Telavi2‑1Shukura
FTTelavi2‑1Shukura
FTTorpedo Kutaisi4‑1Samgurali
FTTorpedo Kutaisi4‑1Samgurali
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 FC Koln
FTAugsburg2‑3 VfL Bochum 1848
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑3 Bayern Munich
FTHoffenheim3‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTLeverkusen7‑1 Greuther Furth
FTMainz3‑0 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 FC Koln
FTAugsburg2‑3 VfL Bochum 1848
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑3 Bayern Munich
FTHoffenheim3‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTLeverkusen7‑1 Greuther Furth
FTMainz3‑0 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHansa Rostock1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTNurnberg2‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli2‑1 Schalke
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1 SC Paderborn 07
Liga 3
FTBraunschweig5‑0 Meppen
FTHallescher FC0‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTKaiserslautern4‑0 FC Viktoria Koln
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑5 FC Magdeburg
FTRed Card Verl0‑3 Dortmund II
FTViktoria Berlin0‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHansa Rostock1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTNurnberg2‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli2‑1 Schalke
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1 SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig5‑0 Meppen
FTHallescher FC0‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTKaiserslautern4‑0 FC Viktoria Koln
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑5 FC Magdeburg
FTVerl0‑3 Dortmund II
FTViktoria Berlin0‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Accra LionsEleven Wonders
15:00Aduana StarsWAFA
FTAccra Lions1‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTAduana Stars3‑0 WAFA
FTElmina Sharks2‑1 Karela
FTAccra Lions1‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTAduana Stars3‑0 WAFA
FTElmina Sharks2‑1 Karela
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos4‑1 Apollon Smyrnis
FTOFI1‑3 Olympiacos
FTVolos NFC1‑2 Panetolikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
15:00ErgotelisPanathinaikos II
FTApollon Larissa0‑1Iraklis
FTDiagoras Rodou0‑1AEK Athens II
FTEgaleo2‑0Irodotos
FTErgotelis1‑0Panathinaikos II
FTOlympiacos Volou0‑1Pierikos
Greece Super League
FTAtromitos4‑1 Apollon Smyrnis Red Card
FTOFI1‑3 Olympiacos
FTVolos NFC1‑2 Panetolikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑1Comunicaciones
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros1‑1 Puskas Academia
FTGyirmot0‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑1 Debrecen
FTFerencvaros1‑1 Puskas Academia
FTGyirmot0‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑1 Debrecen
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑3 Mumbai City
FTNorthEast Utd2‑1 FC Goa
FTBengaluru FC1‑3 Mumbai City
FTNorthEast Utd2‑1 FC Goa
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersebaya Surabaya2‑0 Barito Putera
FTPersepam Madura Utd0‑1 Persib Bandung
Indonesia Super League
FTPersebaya Surabaya2‑0 Barito Putera
FTPersepam Madura Utd0‑1 Persib Bandung
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal0‑0Persepolis
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC4‑2Sepahan
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0‑0Paykan
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht0‑0Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera2‑1 Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑1 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1 FC Ashdod
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Hadera2‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑1 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1 FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Salernitana
FTAS Roma0‑3 Inter Milan
FTNapoli2‑3 Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2‑1 Pordenone
FTCosenza0‑2 Cremonese
FTCrotone1‑2 SPAL
FTFrosinone1‑1 Ternana
FTLecce2‑0 Reggina
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Salernitana
FTAS Roma0‑3 Inter Milan
FTNapoli2‑3 Atalanta
Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2‑1 Pordenone
FTCosenza0‑2 Cremonese
FTCrotone1‑2 SPAL
FTRed Card Frosinone1‑1 Ternana
FTLecce2‑0 Reggina
Italy Serie C
FTLegnago Salus1‑1Pro Sesto
FTPergolettese1‑1Mantova
FTPontedera0‑3Teramo
FTPro Patria0‑2Feralpisalo
FTTrento0‑1Seregno
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Albinoleffe
FTLegnago Salus1‑1 Pro Sesto
FTPergolettese1‑1 Mantova
FTPontedera0‑3 Teramo
FTPro Patria0‑2 Feralpisalo
FTTrento0‑1 Seregno
FTVirtus Verona0‑0 Albinoleffe
HTLucchese0‑0Carrarese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑0 Fukuoka
FTGamba Osaka0‑0 Shonan
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑3 Oita Trinita
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSagan Tosu0‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTTokushima Vortis2‑4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FC0‑1 Sapporo
FTYokohama FM1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo0‑0 Fukuoka
FTGamba Osaka0‑0 Shonan
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑3 Oita Trinita
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTSagan Tosu0‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTTokushima Vortis2‑4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FC0‑1 Sapporo
FTYokohama FM1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
45+Kenya Police0‑0Sofapaka
FTBidco United1‑0AFC Leopards
FTMathare United0‑2 Talanta
FTNairobi City Stars1‑2 Kariobangi Sharks
FTNzoia Sugar0‑1 Homeboyz
FTWazito FC1‑0 Ulinzi Stars
FTBidco United1‑0AFC Leopards
FTKenya Police0‑2Sofapaka
FTMathare United0‑2 Talanta
FTNairobi City Stars1‑2 Kariobangi Sharks
FTNzoia Sugar0‑1 Homeboyz
FTWazito FC1‑0 Ulinzi Stars
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKibera Black Stars0‑0Vihiga United
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj0‑1Kf Ballkani
FTKf Gjilani3‑1Malisheva
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC3‑0Qadsia SC
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
15:00WiltzRM Hamm Benfica
FTF91 Dudelange5‑1FC Rodange 91
FTProgres Niederkorn6‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑1Fola Esch
FTWiltz1‑0RM Hamm Benfica
Macedonia First League
FTRabotnicki0‑0 Renova
Malta Premier League
FTMosta0‑3Gudja United
FTSirens1‑3Gzira United FC
FTValletta0‑0Birkirkara
Malta Challenge League
FTSan Gwann FC0‑1Marsaxlokk
FTZebbug Rangers0‑0Mgarr United
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
45+Titograd Podgorica0‑0FK Bokelj
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑1 FC Utrecht
FTSC Cambuur1‑6 Vitesse Arnhem
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑1 FC Utrecht
FTSC Cambuur Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTFC Volendam II1‑2Quick Boys
FTHHC Hardenberg1‑0Excelsior Maassluis
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRabotnicki0‑0 Renova
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑1Kozuv Gevgelija
FTPehchevo2‑1FK Bratstvo 07 Zitose
FTVardar4‑0Veleshta
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑1Ards
FTHarland & Wolff Welders3‑1Dergview
FTKnockbreda2‑2Institute FC
FTQueens University0‑1Loughgall
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2 Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville1‑0 Ballymena
FTColeraine1‑2 Linfield
FTGlenavon1‑0 Crusaders
FTGlentoran3‑1 Portadown
FTLarne3‑0 Warrenpoint Town
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTStjordals Blink3‑0Hoedd
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑0 Sol de America
FTLibertad5‑0 Club River Plate
FTLuqueno0‑1 Guairena Fc
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑2 Gornik Leczna
FTLechia Gdansk3‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTNieciecza1‑3 Pogon Szczecin
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑2 Gornik Leczna
FTRed Card Lechia Gdansk3‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTNieciecza1‑3 Pogon Szczecin
Poland I Liga
FTPodbeskidzie1‑2 GKS Katowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie1‑2 GKS Katowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz1‑2Sokol Ostroda
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag4‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1‑2Radunia Stezyca
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica1‑3 Sporting Lisbon
FTBoavista1‑1 Maritimo
FTPacos Ferreira1‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B2‑0 Rio Ave
FTCD Nacional4‑1 Estrela da Amadora
FTPorto B1‑0 Leixoes
FTVilafranquense1‑1 Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Boavista1‑1 Maritimo Red Card
FTPacos Ferreira1‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTRed Card Benfica B2‑0 Rio Ave Red Card
FTRed Card CD Nacional4‑1 Estrela da Amadora Red Card
FTPorto B1‑0 Leixoes
FTVilafranquense1‑1 Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTPedras Salgadas2‑3Merelinense FC
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Oliveirense4‑2Pevidem SC
FTBraga B2‑1Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz3‑4Uniao de Leiria
FTUD Santarem1‑1Oliveira Hospital
FTVitoria Setubal1‑1Cova da Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑1 Seongnam FC
FTGwangju FC1‑1 Incheon United
FTPohang Steelers1‑2 FC Seoul
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta2‑0 Rapid Bucuresti
FTTargoviste0‑1 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑2ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑2ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCorona Brasov4‑2Unirea Constanta
FTFC Brasov4‑2Unirea Constanta
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi3‑1Dacia Unirea Braila
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi3‑1Dacia Unirea Braila
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑0Gloria Buzau
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑0ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑0CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTUnirea Dej1‑0Metaloglobus
FTUnirea Dej1‑0Metaloglobus
FTViitorul Selimbar0‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTViitorul Selimbar0‑0Politehnica Iasi
Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta2‑0 Rapid Bucuresti
FTTargoviste0‑1 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAvantul Periam1‑2Soimii Lipova
FTCorvinul Hunedoara4‑1Ocna Mures
FTCS Afumati2‑0FC Voluntari II
FTCS Universitat. Craiova II1‑2Vedita Colonesti
FTCSM Scolar Resita7‑0Progresul Ezeris
FTKids Tampa Brasov1‑5CS Blejoi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑1 Ural
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1 Akhmat Grozny
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1 CSKA Moscow
FTRed Card Lokomotiv Moscow0‑1 Ural
FTRed Card Spartak Moscow2‑1 Akhmat Grozny
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 FK Metalac
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 FK Metalac
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Zarkovo1‑2Indjija
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda2‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSenica1‑0 Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSKF Sered4‑2 AS Trencin
FTZemplin0‑3 Ruzomberok
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda2‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSenica1‑0 Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSKF Sered4‑2 AS Trencin
FTZemplin0‑3 Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑1 Koper
FTNK Celje0‑1 Maribor
FTNS Mura1‑0 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Krka2‑0Jadran
FTNK Krsko0‑2Nk Nafta Lendava
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij1‑1 Koper Red Card
FTNK Celje0‑1 Maribor
FTNS Mura1‑0 Tabor Sezana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
6Kaizer Chiefs0‑0Cape Town City
FTAmazulu0‑0 Royal AM
FTChippa United1‑2 Golden Arrows
FTMoroka Swallows1‑1 Maritzburg Utd
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTJomo Cosmos2‑0Black Leopards
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTAmazulu0‑0 Royal AM
FTChippa United1‑2 Golden Arrows
FTMoroka Swallows1‑1 Maritzburg Utd
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC2‑1 Seongnam FC
FTGwangju FC1‑1 Incheon United
FTPohang Steelers1‑2 FC Seoul
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑2 Real Mallorca
FTBarcelona0‑1 Real Betis
FTReal Sociedad0‑2 Real Madrid
FTSevilla1‑0 Villarreal
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Almeria
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid1‑2 Real Mallorca
FTBarcelona0‑1 Real Betis
FTReal Sociedad0‑2 Real Madrid
FTSevilla1‑0 Villarreal
Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑1 Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
14Llagostera0‑0Sabadell
FTAlbacete2‑0 Alcoyano
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑0Naxara CD
FTBetis B1‑3 Linares Deportivo
FTExtremadura2‑2 Zamora
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑0 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTSan Fernando CD2‑1 UCAM Murcia
FTSD Logrones0‑0 CD Calahorra
FTTalavera CF1‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTUP Langreo1‑2Pontevedra CF
FTVillanovense2‑0 UD Montijo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna4‑2 Sirius
FTHacken0‑1 Djurgardens
FTHammarby IF5‑3 Kalmar FF
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑2 IFK Goteborg
FTMalmo0‑0 Halmstads
FTOrebro SK2‑3 Elfsborg
FTOstersunds FK0‑1 Degerfors IF
FTVarbergs Bois0‑3 Mjallby AIF
FTAIK Solna4‑2 Sirius
FTRed Card Hacken0‑1 Djurgardens
FTHammarby IF5‑3 Kalmar FF
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑2 IFK Goteborg
FTMalmo0‑0 Halmstads
FTRed Card Orebro SK2‑3 Elfsborg
FTOstersunds FK0‑1 Degerfors IF
FTVarbergs Bois0‑3 Mjallby AIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich4‑0 FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys1‑2 Servette FC
FTFC Zurich4‑0 FC Luzern
FTRed Card Young Boys1‑2 Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens1‑3FC Vaduz
FTThun2‑4Wil
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTEtoile Carouge0‑0Black Stars
FTFc Zuerich II3‑1Cham
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑0 Tanzania Prisons
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑0Tanzania Prisons
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTJerba2‑1Transport
FTKalaâ Sport2‑0SS Sfaxien
FTMenzel Nour1‑1AS Djerba
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑1 Sivasspor
FTGalatasaray2‑2 Altay
FTTrabzonspor2‑0 Adana Demirspor
FTAlanyaspor0‑1 Sivasspor Red Card
FTGalatasaray2‑2 Altay
FTTrabzonspor2‑0 Adana Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑1 Tuzlaspor
FTBandirmaspor1‑2 Genclerbirligi
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑1 Istanbulspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBursa Yildirim Spor0‑3Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTCankaya FK3‑1Esenler Erokspor
FTFethiyespor1‑0Karsiyaka
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑4Bayrampasa
FTMamak FK0‑1Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTModafen FK0‑1Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTSile Yildizspor2‑0Erzin Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑0 Vorskla Poltava
FTMetalist Kharkiv0‑1 Kolos Kovalivka
FTVeres Rivne0‑3 Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑0 Vorskla Poltava Red Card
FTMetalist Kharkiv0‑1 Kolos Kovalivka
FTRed Card Veres Rivne0‑3 Dynamo Kiev
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Bataeh1‑2Dibba Al Hisn
FTAl Ramms2‑1Dubai City
FTHatta0‑2Al Arabi SC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAl-Dhafra1‑2Khorfakkan
FTBani Yas0‑1Emirates Club
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑1Al Urooba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTBoston River2‑1 Deportivo Maldonado
FTCD Nacional4‑2 River Plate
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑1 Sud America
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑0 Club Atletico Progreso
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑1 Fenix
FTRentistas2‑3 Plaza Colonia
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTDefensor Sporting0‑1Cerro
FTRacing1‑1Central Espanol
USA Major League Soccer
FTPortland2‑0 Real Salt Lake Red Card
Uzbekistan Cup
FTPakhtakor Tashkent1‑2Nasaf Qarshi
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑2Aragua FC
FTPortuguesa FC3‑0CD Hermanos Colmenarez
Zambia Premier League
FTGreen Buffaloes FC3‑3Prison Leopards
FTIndeni0‑3Lusaka Dynamos
FTNkana2‑0Forest Rangers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top