The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 15‑Jan‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑2 Man Utd
FTMan City1‑0 Chelsea
FTNewcastle1‑1 Watford
FTNorwich2‑1 Everton
FTWolverhampton3‑1 Southampton
FTAston Villa2‑2 Man Utd
FTMan City1‑0 Chelsea
FTNewcastle1‑1 Watford
FTNorwich2‑1 Everton
FTWolverhampton3‑1 Southampton
England Championship
FTCardiff0‑1 Blackburn Red Card
FTDerby2‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTFulham6‑2 Bristol City
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Swansea
FTLuton3‑2 Bournemouth
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1 Reading
FTMillwall0‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTPeterborough1‑4 Coventry
FTPreston1‑1 Birmingham
FTQPR1‑0 West Brom
England League One
FTRed Card Accrington Stanley1‑1 Sunderland
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑0 Morecambe
FTBolton2‑0 Ipswich
FTCheltenham1‑1 Charlton
FTCrewe0‑0 Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster1‑2 Wigan
FTFleetwood Town1‑0 Rotherham
FTGillingham1‑3 Burton Albion
FTLincoln City0‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTPortsmouth1‑2 MK Dons
FTSheff Wed4‑2 Plymouth
FTWycombe2‑0 Oxford Utd
England League Two
FTBradford2‑1 Salford Red Card
FTBristol Rovers2‑0 Hartlepool Red Card
FTCarlisle1‑1 Crawley Town
FTColchester0‑2 Barrow
FTExeter2‑0 Scunthorpe
FTMansfield2‑0 Walsall
FTNewport County4‑0 Harrogate Town
FTNorthampton1‑1 Forest Green
FTRed Card Port Vale1‑3 Swindon
FTStevenage3‑3 Sutton Utd
FTTranmere2‑0 Rochdale
England National League
FTBarnet1‑4 Chesterfield
FTGrimsby2‑0 Altrincham
FTWealdstone2‑1 Dover
FA Trophy
FTAldershot0‑2 Bromley
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood1‑1 Maidstone United
FTDagenham2‑0 Southend
FTDartford1‑0 Weymouth
FTMorpeth Town4‑3Boston Utd
FTNotts County2‑1 Eastleigh
FTSouthport0‑3 Solihull Moors
FTSpennymoor Town3‑1Plymouth Parkway
FTSt Albans0‑3 Cheshunt
FTStockport3‑0 Larkhall Athletic
FTTonbridge Angels1‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTWrexham5‑1 Folkestone Invicta
FTYeovil1‑1 Needham Market
FTYork1‑0 Slough Town
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans2‑0 Gloucester
FTDarlington0‑1 Kidderminster
FTHereford0‑2 Gateshead
FTKettering3‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington0‑2 AFC Fylde
England National League - South
FTChelmsford0‑0Welling
FTEastbourne Boro5‑2Hungerford
FTHampton and Richmond1‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTHemel3‑1 Bath City
FTOxford City1‑2Billericay
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury1‑1Romford
FTBasildon United0‑2Dereham Town
FTBrentwood1‑0Great Wakering Rovers
FTBury Town1‑2Witham Town
FTFelixstowe & Walton United1‑0Hashtag United
FTGrays1‑1Coggeshall Town
FTHeybridge Swifts0‑1Aveley
FTHullbridge Sports2‑6Canvey Island
FTTilbury1‑4Stowmarket Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBasingstoke1‑3Northwood
FTBinfield1‑2Chalfont St Peter
FTChertsey Town2‑0Ashford Town (Middx)
FTMarlow2‑1Chipstead
FTSutton Common Rovers0‑1Bedfont Sports
FTThatcham Town3‑1South Park
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑1Guernsey
FTUxbridge0‑1Bracknell Town
FTWestfield0‑2Hanwell Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton4‑0Cinderford
FTBarnstaple Town2‑4Winchester City
FTEvesham Utd4‑3Lymington Town
FTFrome Town0‑2Cirencester
FTHighworth Town4‑1Paulton Rovers
FTMelksham Town0‑4Bristol Manor Farm
FTSholing1‑1Bideford
FTWilland Rovers3‑0Slimbridge
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United2‑3Haywards Heath Town
FTBurgess Hill Town2‑0VCD Athletic
FTChichester City1‑0Three Bridges
FTCorinthian0‑0Herne Bay
FTEast Grinstead Town1‑0Faversham Town
FTHythe2‑4Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTLancing1‑1Whitehawk
FTPhoenix Sports2‑1Sittingbourne
FTRamsgate2‑1Sevenoaks Town
FTWhitstable Town0‑1Hastings
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBishop's Stortford5‑0Brightlingsea Regent
FTBognor Regis2‑2Horsham
FTBowers & Pitsea0‑1Carshalton
FTCray Wanderers1‑2Corinthian Casuals
FTHaringey Borough0‑0Enfield Town
FTKingstonian2‑0Wingate & Finchley
FTLewes3‑0Merstham
FTMargate0‑3AFC Hornchurch
FTWorthing4‑0Leatherhead
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge0‑0FC United
FTBuxton3‑3Warrington
FTGainsborough1‑0Basford Utd
FTSouth Shields2‑0Radcliffe Borough
FTStafford Rangers0‑0Hyde
FTStalybridge0‑1Scarborough Athletic
FTWhitby0‑2Atherton Collieries
FTWitton Albion0‑1Matlock
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town2‑0Dorchester
FTHartley Wintney1‑0Merthyr Town
FTHendon0‑2Truro City
FTPoole Town2‑1Gosport Borough
FTSalisbury1‑3Met Police
FTSwindon Supermarine0‑4Hayes & Yeading
FTTaunton Town3‑1Wimborne Town
FTWalton Casuals0‑0Farnborough
FTWeston-S-Mare3‑0Kings Langley
FTYate Town2‑1Harrow Borough
England flag England Championship
FTCardiff0‑1 Blackburn
FTDerby2‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTFulham6‑2 Bristol City
FTHuddersfield1‑1 Swansea
FTLuton3‑2 Bournemouth
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1 Reading
FTMillwall0‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTPeterborough1‑4 Coventry
FTPreston1‑1 Birmingham
FTQPR1‑0 West Brom
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1 Sunderland
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑0 Morecambe
FTBolton2‑0 Ipswich
FTCheltenham1‑1 Charlton
FTCrewe0‑0 Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster1‑2 Wigan
FTFleetwood Town1‑0 Rotherham
FTGillingham1‑3 Burton Albion
FTLincoln City0‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTPortsmouth1‑2 MK Dons
FTSheff Wed4‑2 Plymouth
FTWycombe2‑0 Oxford Utd
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑1 Salford
FTBristol Rovers2‑0 Hartlepool
FTCarlisle1‑1 Crawley Town
FTColchester0‑2 Barrow
FTExeter2‑0 Scunthorpe
FTMansfield2‑0 Walsall
FTNewport County4‑0 Harrogate Town
FTNorthampton1‑1 Forest Green
FTPort Vale1‑3 Swindon
FTStevenage3‑3 Sutton Utd
FTTranmere2‑0 Rochdale
England flag FA Trophy
APAlfreton Town1‑1 FC Halifax
APBoreham Wood1‑1 Maidstone United
APTonbridge Angels1‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTAldershot0‑2 Bromley
FTDagenham2‑0 Southend
FTDartford1‑0 Weymouth
FTMorpeth Town A.F.C.4‑3 Boston Utd
FTNotts County2‑1 Eastleigh
FTSouthport0‑3 Solihull Moors
FTSpennymoor Town3‑1 Plymouth Parkway FC
FTSt Albans0‑3 Cheshunt
FTStockport3‑0 Larkhall Athletic FC
FTWrexham5‑1 Folkestone Invicta
FTYeovil1‑1 Needham Market
FTYork1‑0 Slough Town
England flag England National League
FTBarnet1‑4 Chesterfield
FTGrimsby2‑0 Altrincham
FTWealdstone2‑1 Dover
England flag England National League North / South
FTBlyth Spartans2‑0 Gloucester
FTChelmsford0‑0 Welling
FTDarlington0‑1 Kidderminster
FTEastbourne Boro5‑2 Hungerford
FTHampton and Richmond1‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTHemel3‑1 Bath City
FTHereford0‑2 Gateshead
FTKettering3‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington0‑2 AFC Fylde
FTOxford City1‑2 Billericay
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers2‑2 Glenavon
FTLarne0‑1 Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield1‑0 Ballymena
FTPortadown0‑0 Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1 Crusaders
Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑2 Morton
FTDunfermline1‑0 Hamilton
FTInverness CT2‑2 Queen of Sth
FTRaith Rovers1‑2 Arbroath
Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians3‑2 Falkirk
FTAlloa1‑1 Queen's Park
FTCove Rangers1‑0 Montrose
FTDumbarton2‑0 East Fife
FTPeterhead1‑1 Clyde
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic2‑2 Forfar
FTElgin1‑1 Albion
FTKelty Hearts2‑2 Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir0‑2 Cowdenbeath
FTStranraer3‑3 Stirling
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑2 Morton
FTDunfermline1‑0 Hamilton
FTInverness CT2‑2 Queen of Sth
FTRaith Rovers1‑2 Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrieonians3‑2 Falkirk
FTAlloa1‑1 Queen's Park
FTCove Rangers1‑0 Montrose
FTDumbarton2‑0 East Fife
FTPeterhead1‑1 Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑2 Forfar
FTElgin1‑1 Albion
FTElgin1‑1 Albion
FTKelty Hearts2‑2 Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir0‑2 Cowdenbeath
FTStranraer3‑3 Stirling
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin4‑0Fort William
FTBuckie Thistle4‑0Formartine United
FTDeveronvale3‑4Wick Academy
FTInverurie Loco Works0‑2Fraserburgh
FTKeith5‑1Strathspey Thistle
FTLossiemouth0‑0Forres Mechanics
FTNairn County0‑3Brora Rangers
FTRothes3‑0Huntly
FTTurriff United0‑3Clachnacuddin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick3‑1Civil Service Strollers
FTCaledonian Braves2‑2Rangers II
FTCumbernauld Colts4‑3Edinburgh University
FTDalbeattie Star3‑2BSC Glasgow
FTEast Stirling4‑5East Kilbride
FTGala Fairydean0‑3Bonnyrigg Rose
FTGretna 20083‑3Celtic II
FTSpartans FC8‑0Vale of Leithen
FTStirling University1‑1Bo'ness United
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTSK Tirana0‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
FTSkenderbeu0‑0KF Laci
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTHB Chelghoum Laid3‑1WA Tlemcen
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑0ES Setif
Angola Garibola
FTFC Bravos Do Maquis0‑3Recreativo do Libolo
FTKabuscorp Palanca0‑0CD Huila
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑2 Melbourne City
FTSydney1‑1 Brisbane
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑2 Melbourne City Red Card
FTSydney1‑1 Brisbane
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
12Leuven0‑0KV Mechelen
FTClub Brugge2‑0 Sint Truidense VV
HTRFC Seraing0‑2Union St Gilloise
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge2‑0 Sint Truidense VV
FTLeuven5‑0KV Mechelen
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTAtlético Alagoinhas4‑1Vitória da Conquista
FTBahia De Feira2‑2Bahia
FTEc Jacuipense1‑0Doce Mel BA
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTAtlético Cearense1‑3Ferroviário CE
FTCaucaia CE2‑0Icasa CE
FTCrato CE0‑1Pacajus CE
FTIguatu1‑2Maracana
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FTGuinea-Bissau0‑1 Egypt
FTNigeria3‑1 Sudan
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia1‑1Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑3 Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑2Pafos FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas0‑2Omonia 29IS Maiou
FTAkritas Chlorakas3‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑0Onisilos Sotira
FTErmis Aradippou1‑2Paralimni
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion3‑0Ahironas
FTNea Salamis3‑2Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOthellos Athienou3‑2Omonia Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑3 Apoel Nicosia
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑2Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Tipsport Winter League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑01.SK Prostejov
FTBanik Ostrava2‑01.SK Prostejov
FTBohemians Dublin1‑3FK Baumit Jablonec
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑3Mlada Boleslav
FTSenica0‑1Skalica
FTSparta Praha II2‑3Dukla Prague
FTSpartak Trnava3‑5Zlate Moravce
FTTeplice3‑3MAS Taborsko
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
18Znojmo0‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
35AC Bellinzona0‑0Schaffhausen
45+CS Uni Craiova0‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTAC Horsens5‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTAustria Vienna8‑3SC Team Wiener Linien
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0Pribram
FTColo Colo2‑1 Universidad de Chile
FTCS Mioveni0‑0Steaua Bucharest
FTDabas FC1‑0Budaorsi SC
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑2Farul Constanta
FTDunajska Streda5‑1Petrzalka Akademia
FTEldense CD2‑2UCAM Murcia
FTETO FC Gyor5‑2Szolnok
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Deportivo Pereira
FTFC Brno3‑3Zlin
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑0Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Juniors OO1‑0Union Gurten
FTFC Lugano3‑0FC Vaduz
FTFC Luzern0‑1Winterthur
FTFK Pohronie2‑1Vratimov
FTFK Teplice B4‑2Sokol Hostoun
FTFrydek-Mistek1‑1FC Fastav Zlin B
FTGornik Leczna4‑0KSZO Ostrowiec
FTGornik Polkowice2‑0Miedz Legnica
FTHradec Kralove3‑0Afk Chrudim
FTHutnik Nowa Huta4‑3Garbarnia
FTIstra1‑0ACS Foresta Suceava
FTJadran1‑1Tabor
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II7‑0SV Eichede
FTKolding IF0‑2SonderjyskE
FTLASK Linz7‑1Grazer AK
FTLausanne Sports1‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTLegia Warsaw2‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTMFK Karvina1‑3Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTMSK Zilina1‑2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑3Thun
FTNieciecza4‑0Stal Rzeszów
FTNK Osijek3‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Sibenik0‑3Fk Zarkovo
FTNovo Hamburgo0‑0Caxias
FTOpava2‑1SK Sigma Olomouc B
FTPaksi FC1‑1Sabah
FTPlzen1‑0Usti nad Labem
FTRadnicki 19232‑1FK Napredak
FTRapid Vienna1‑1SV Stripfing
FTRekord Bielsko-Biala1‑2GKS Katowice
FTRudes Zagreb3‑2NK Jarun Zagreb
FTRuzomberok2‑0Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑4St Gallen
FTSC Sopron2‑2Papai Perutz Fc
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTSiofok2‑2Shkendija
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz1‑5Slovacko
FTSK Lisen2‑0FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTSKF Sered1‑1Komarno
FTSturm Graz0‑2Videoton
FTSV Ried1‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTWarta Poznan1‑0Arka Gdynia
FTYoung Boys5‑2Grasshoppers
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑2Resovia Rzeszow
FTZemplin3‑1Tatran Presov
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTIceland1‑5 South Korea
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0 Brest
FTSt Etienne1‑2 Lens
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0 Brest
FTSt Etienne1‑2 Lens
France Ligue 2
FTGuingamp0‑0 Grenoble
FTNancy2‑1 Bastia
FTRed Card Rodez0‑2 Dijon
FTSochaux3‑2 Caen Red Card
FTToulouse1‑1 Pau
FTGuingamp0‑0 Grenoble
FTNancy2‑1 Bastia
FTRodez0‑2 Dijon
FTSochaux3‑2 Caen
FTToulouse1‑1 Pau
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2 Leverkusen
FTFC Koln0‑4 Bayern Munich
FTMainz1‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTUnion Berlin2‑1 Hoffenheim
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑2 RB Leipzig
FTWolfsburg0‑0 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑2 Leverkusen
FTFC Koln0‑4 Bayern Munich
FTMainz1‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTUnion Berlin2‑1 Hoffenheim
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑2 RB Leipzig
FTWolfsburg0‑0 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTNurnberg1‑2 SC Paderborn 07
FTSt Pauli2‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2 Karlsruher
FTWerder Bremen3‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf Red Card
Liga 3
FTKaiserslautern4‑0 Meppen
FTSC Freiburg II2‑3 FC Magdeburg
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑2 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1 Saarbrucken
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1‑2 SC Paderborn 07
FTSt Pauli2‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2 Karlsruher
FTWerder Bremen3‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern4‑0 Meppen
FTSC Freiburg II2‑3 FC Magdeburg
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑2 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1 Saarbrucken
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
45+Legon Cities0‑0Bechem United
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑0 Asante Kotoko
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑0 Asante Kotoko
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0 Volos NFC
FTLamia2‑1 Ionikos
FTPaok3‑0 OFI
FTPaok3‑0 OFI
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTIrodotos0‑0Panathinaikos II
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II2‑2Kavala
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0 Aris Thessaloniki
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0 Volos NFC
FTLamia2‑1 Ionikos
FTPaok3‑0 OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC1‑1CSYD Sacachispas
India flag India I-League
FTTRAU3‑2Kenkre
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersela Lamongan1‑1 Persija Jakarta
Indonesia Super League
FTPersela Lamongan1‑1 Persija Jakarta
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Karkh0‑0Erbil
FTAl Najaf2‑2Al Zawraa
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya1‑1Al Sinaah
FTNaft Al Wasat4‑1Al-qasim Sc
FTNewroz0‑0Naft Al Junoob
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa2‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Haifa2‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑2 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2‑0 Udinese
FTSalernitana0‑3 Lazio
FTSampdoria1‑2 Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese2‑0 Como
FTPisa1‑3 Frosinone
FTReggina0‑2 Brescia
Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2‑0 Udinese
FTSalernitana0‑3 Lazio
FTSampdoria1‑2 Torino
Italy Serie B
FTCremonese2‑0 Como Red Card
FTPisa1‑3 Frosinone
FTReggina0‑2 Brescia
Jamaica Premier League
45+Arnett Gardens FC0‑0Cavaliers FC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks3‑1 AFC Leopards
FTMathare United1‑2 Kenya Police
FTKariobangi Sharks3‑1AFC Leopards
FTMathare United1‑2Kenya Police
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKisumu All Stars1‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTMCF2‑5Zoo Kericho
Lebanon Premier League
45+Al Akhaa Al Ahli0‑0Al Nejmeh
FTAl Ahed3‑0Shabab Al Sahel
FTSafa1‑0Tadamon Sour
FTShabab El Bourj2‑1Racing
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro1‑3 Pumas UNAM
FTNecaxa0‑4 Monterrey
FTClub Atlas1‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTClub Queretaro1‑3 Pumas UNAM Red Card
FTNecaxa0‑4 Monterrey
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑2 Waalwijk
FTN.E.C.0‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTTwente2‑0 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑0 FC Oss
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑2 Waalwijk
FTN.E.C.0‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTTwente2‑0 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑0 FC Oss
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa United2‑0 Katsina United
FTAkwa United2‑0 Katsina United
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United1‑2Ballinamallard Utd
FTArds1‑3Dundela
FTBallyclare Comrades1‑2Institute FC
FTDergview1‑1Loughgall
FTQueens University3‑1Knockbreda
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers2‑2 Glenavon
FTLarne0‑1 Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield1‑0 Ballymena
FTPortadown0‑0 Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1 Crusaders
Oman Professional League
45+Saham0‑0Al-Rustaq
FTAl Musannah2‑1Al Suwaiq
FTAl Nahda2‑2Oman FC
FTAl-seeb2‑0AL Nassr FC
FTDhofar2‑1Bahla Club
FTMuscat2‑0Al Ittihad
FTNizwa1‑2Sohar
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
29Estoril-Praia0‑0Arouca
FTBenfica1‑1 Moreirense
FTBoavista1‑1 Gil Vicente
FTBraga0‑1 Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia0‑1 Academico de Viseu
FTPenafiel4‑3 Vilafranquense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica1‑1 Moreirense
FTBoavista1‑1 Gil Vicente
FTBraga0‑1 Maritimo
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCasa Pia0‑1 Academico de Viseu
FTPenafiel4‑3 Vilafranquense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCâmara de Lobos1‑2Marítimo II
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
27Oriental Dragon0‑0Amora FC
45Anadia0‑0Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTAD Sanjoanense1‑2AD Oliveirense
FTCDC Montalegre2‑1Guimaraes B
FTCova da Piedade1‑2Oliveira Hospital
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑0Al Hazm
FTAl Hilal3‑2Al-Taawon
FTAl Nassr FC4‑0Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Taee1‑2Dhamk
Copa del Rey
FTGirona1‑2 Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca2‑1 Espanyol Red Card
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑0 Badajoz
Spain flag Copa del Rey
45+Real Betis1‑1Sevilla
APGijon0‑0 Cadiz
FTGirona1‑2 Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca2‑1 Espanyol
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United3‑3 Kagera Sugar
FTDodoma Jiji1‑1 Geita Gold FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTBiashara Mara United3‑3 Kagera Sugar
FTDodoma Jiji1‑1 Geita Gold FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTKhon Kaen United0‑0Port FC
FTNong Bua Pitchaya3‑2Chonburi
FTPrachuap FC1‑2Suphanburi FC
FTRatchaburi FC0‑1Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1 Kayserispor
FTAntalyaspor1‑1 Fenerbahce
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTSivasspor1‑1 Trabzonspor
FTAdana Demirspor1‑1 Kayserispor
FTAntalyaspor1‑1 Fenerbahce
FTRed Card Fatih Karagumruk2‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTSivasspor1‑1 Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑1 Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKocaelispor1‑2 Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTIstanbulspor1‑0 Umraniyespor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1‑2 Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAltindag Belediye Spor0‑4Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor0‑2Belediye Kutahyaspor
FTBayrampasa2‑2Kizilcabolukspor
FTBergama2‑1Elazigspor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor1‑0Batman Petrolspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2‑0Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTTurgutluspor0‑2Sivas Belediyespor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl-Jazira1‑2AL Wahda
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup
FTAl-Jazira1‑2Al-Wahda
FTAl-Wasl2‑1Al-Ain
Zambia Premier League
FTIndeni1‑0Chambishi
FTKafue Celtic2‑2Forest Rangers
FTKansanshi Dynamos0‑5Red Arrows
FTKonkola Blades2‑0Lusaka Dynamos
FTNkana1‑1Zanaco
FTPrison Leopards2‑1Buildcon

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top