The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 15‑Apr‑2022)

England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑4 Coventry
FTBournemouth0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTDerby2‑1 Fulham
FTHuddersfield2‑2 QPR
FTHull2‑1 Cardiff
FTRed Card Luton1‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTPeterborough2‑1 Blackburn Red Card
FTPreston1‑1 Millwall
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Reading
FTStoke0‑1 Bristol City
FTSwansea1‑1 Barnsley
FTWest Brom2‑1 Blackpool
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley0‑0 Burton Albion
FTCharlton2‑3 Morecambe
FTCheltenham2‑2 Gillingham
FTCrewe3‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTDoncaster1‑2 Bolton
FTFleetwood Town2‑3 Oxford Utd
FTPortsmouth3‑2 Lincoln City
FTSunderland3‑2 Shrewsbury
FTWycombe2‑0 Plymouth
England League Two
FTBarrow4‑0 Forest Green
FTRed Card Bradford1‑1 Tranmere
FTBristol Rovers1‑0 Salford
FTExeter2‑0 Colchester
FTHarrogate Town1‑4 Swindon
FTHartlepool0‑1 Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient3‑0 Scunthorpe
FTMansfield2‑3 Sutton Utd
FTNewport County1‑2 Crawley Town
FTRed Card Oldham0‑2 Northampton
FTStevenage1‑0 Rochdale
FTWalsall1‑0 Carlisle
England National League
FTAltrincham1‑1 FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood1‑2 Dover
FTDagenham7‑3 Barnet
FTEastleigh0‑2 Bromley
FTGrimsby2‑1 Stockport
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Weymouth
FTNotts County4‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTSouthend0‑1 Wealdstone
FTWoking0‑1 Torquay
FTWrexham1‑1 Solihull Moors
FTYeovil0‑2 Aldershot
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans2‑1Farsley Celtic
FTBoston Utd2‑1Bradford PA
FTChester2‑2 Kidderminster
FTChorley1‑2Alfreton Town
FTDarlington0‑2Curzon Ashton
FTGuiseley0‑6Gateshead
FTHereford1‑0AFC Telford
FTKettering1‑0Gloucester
FTLeamington0‑0Brackley
FTSouthport0‑0AFC Fylde
FTYork1‑0Spennymoor Town
England National League - South
FTBath City0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTBillericay0‑2 Dartford
FTBraintree Town0‑1Concord Rangers
FTDorking Wanderers3‑0Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro3‑3Welling
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1 Dulwich Hamlet
FTHemel1‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City1‑0 Hungerford
FTSt Albans0‑3Chelmsford
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1Slough Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTHashtag United1‑2Barking
FTHullbridge Sports3‑2Maldon & Tiptree
FTRomford1‑4Aveley
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBinfield1‑1Marlow
FTStaines Town0‑3Bracknell Town
FTWestfield0‑2Basingstoke
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTChichester City1‑1East Grinstead Town
FTSittingbourne0‑2Herne Bay
FTThree Bridges2‑1Whitehawk
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch3‑0Brightlingsea Regent
FTEnfield Town3‑3Cray Wanderers
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑4 Coventry
FTBournemouth0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTDerby2‑1 Fulham
FTHuddersfield2‑2 QPR
FTHull2‑1 Cardiff
FTLuton1‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTPeterborough2‑1 Blackburn
FTPreston1‑1 Millwall
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Reading
FTStoke0‑1 Bristol City
FTSwansea1‑1 Barnsley
FTWest Brom2‑1 Blackpool
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑0 Burton Albion
FTCharlton2‑3 Morecambe
FTCheltenham2‑2 Gillingham
FTCrewe3‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTDoncaster1‑2 Bolton
FTFleetwood Town2‑3 Oxford Utd
FTPortsmouth3‑2 Lincoln City
FTSunderland3‑2 Shrewsbury
FTWycombe2‑0 Plymouth
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow4‑0 Forest Green
FTBradford1‑1 Tranmere
FTBristol Rovers1‑0 Salford
FTExeter2‑0 Colchester
FTHarrogate Town1‑4 Swindon
FTHartlepool0‑1 Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient3‑0 Scunthorpe
FTMansfield2‑3 Sutton Utd
FTNewport County1‑2 Crawley Town
FTOldham0‑2 Northampton
FTStevenage1‑0 Rochdale
FTWalsall1‑0 Carlisle
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham1‑1 FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood1‑2 Dover
FTDagenham7‑3 Barnet
FTEastleigh0‑2 Bromley
FTGrimsby2‑1 Stockport
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Weymouth
FTNotts County4‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTSouthend0‑1 Wealdstone
FTWoking0‑1 Torquay
FTWrexham1‑1 Solihull Moors
FTYeovil0‑2 Aldershot
England flag England National League North / South
FTBath City0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTBillericay0‑2 Dartford
FTBlyth Spartans2‑1Farsley Celtic
FTBoston Utd2‑1Bradford PA
FTBraintree Town0‑1Concord Rangers
FTChester2‑2 Kidderminster
FTChorley1‑2Alfreton Town
FTDarlington0‑2Curzon Ashton
FTDorking Wanderers3‑0Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro3‑3Welling
FTEbbsfleet United2‑1 Dulwich Hamlet
FTGuiseley0‑6Gateshead
FTHemel1‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTHereford1‑0AFC Telford
FTKettering1‑0Gloucester
FTLeamington0‑0Brackley
FTOxford City1‑0 Hungerford
FTSouthport0‑0AFC Fylde
FTSt Albans0‑3Chelmsford
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1Slough Town
FTYork1‑0Spennymoor Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTLinfield1‑1 Glentoran
Scotland Championship
FTInverness CT2‑1 Kilmarnock
FTInverness CT2‑1 Kilmarnock
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTRangers II5‑2Gala Fairydean
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth6‑0Cefn Druids
FTBala Town1‑0 Newtown
FTCaernarfon Town1‑0 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑0Barry Town
FTThe New Saints7‑0Flint Town United
Wales Division 1
FTAfan Lido2‑0Port Talbot Town
FTAmmanford AFC1‑3Carmarthen Town
FTBriton Ferry0‑1Llanelli
FTBroughton4‑2Gresford Athletic
FTCambrian & Clydach1‑2Pontypridd Town
FTConwy Borough1‑1Colwyn Bay
FTGoytre United1‑2Trefelin
FTGuilsfield FC4‑0Llanrhaeadr FC
FTHolywell Town4‑1Prestatyn
FTLlangefni Town0‑5Holyhead Hotspur
FTLlantwit Major2‑0Undy Athletic
FTPenrhyncoch2‑0Llanidloes Town
FTRisca United1‑1Cwmbran Celtic
FTSwansea University1‑2Taffs Well
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth6‑0Cefn Druids
FTBala Town1‑0 Newtown
FTCaernarfon Town1‑0 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑0Barry Town
FTThe New Saints7‑0Flint Town United
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAl Hilal1‑0FC Istiklol
FTAl-Sadd5‑2Al Wehdat Jor
FTBangkok Glass1‑1 Melbourne City
FTCeres-Negros FC0‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTHome United FC1‑4Urawa Red Diamonds
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim5‑0Guangzhou Evergrande
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
FTNasaf Qarshi0‑1Al-Faisaly
FTShandong Luneng0‑7 Daegu FC
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑1Al Rayyan SC
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi1‑0Rosario Central
FTTigre2‑1 Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑3 Sarmiento
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia3‑1Ararat
FTPyunik3‑0Alashkert
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC2‑1 Brisbane
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC2‑1 Brisbane
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers4‑2Northbridge FC Bulls
Australia Victoria NPL
FTBentleigh Greens2‑0 Dandenong Thunder
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTPerth Glory Youth1‑1Armadale
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers4‑2Northbridge FC Bulls
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTWeston Workers0‑2Lambton Jaffas
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten2‑1St Polten
FTDornbirn1‑4FC Liefering
FTFC Juniors OO0‑1Austria Lustenau
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑1Grazer AK
FTRapid Vienna0‑4Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Horn2‑1BW Linz
FTSV Lafnitz1‑0Austria Vienna
FTVorwaerts Steyr3‑1Kapfenberger SV
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag8‑0Keshla FC
FTGabala FK1‑1FK Sumqayit
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Budaiya3‑2Al Hidd
FTAl-Najma Manama2‑3Al-Hala Muharraq
FTEast Riffa2‑2Al Riffa
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk2‑4Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Slutsk2‑4Minsk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Tomayapo0‑1Universitario de Vinto
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0Velez Mostar
FTRudar Prijedor0‑0Zeljeznicar
Brazil Serie B
FTGremio0‑1 Chapecoense
FTCriciuma1‑0Londrina
FTGremio0‑1 Chapecoense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑0CSKA 1948
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMinyor Pernik0‑3Septemvri Sofia
CAF Champions League
FTES Setif0‑0Esperance
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTLa Serena1‑2 Union Espanola
Chile flag Chile Primera B
45+Barnechea0‑0CSD Rangers
FTSantiago Morning1‑1C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
Chile Primera Division
FTLa Serena1‑2 Union Espanola
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico FC1‑3Llaneros FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑2Rionegro Aguilas
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTEmelec1‑1 Deportivo Tachira
FTVelez2‑2 Red Bull Bragantino
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑1 9 De Octubre
FTInternacional1‑1 Guairena Fc
FTLanus3‑1 Barcelona SC
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑1 Metropolitanos FC
FTSao Paulo2‑0 Everton CD
FTUnion La Calera1‑0 Banfield
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑0 Istra
FTHajduk Split1‑0 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDugopolje3‑1Bijelo Brdo
FTOrijent 19191‑1Inter Zapresic
FTOsijek II2‑1Cibalia
FTSesvete4‑0Dinamo Zagreb II
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑0 Istra
FTHajduk Split1‑0 HNK Gorica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBenešov3‑1Rakovník
FTFC Hlucin0‑2Frydek-Mistek
FTFC Slovan Rosice3‑0SFK Vrchovina
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice1‑2SK Unicov
FTJiskra Domažlice1‑0Loko Vltavin
FTKarlovy Vary2‑2Písek
FTKráluv Dvur1‑1Viktoria Plzen II
FTZnojmo5‑0Vratimov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland2‑0 SonderjyskE
Denmark Superligaen
FTNordsjaelland2‑0 SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege1‑1BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTThisted2‑1B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTIndependiente Juniors1‑0CD America de Quito
FTLibertad1‑1Atletico Santo Domingo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTCeramica Cleopatra0‑3Future FC
FTGhazl Al Mehalla2‑1El Gouna FC
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑0SJK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTRennes2‑3 Monaco
FTRennes2‑3 Monaco
France National
FTBoulogne1‑1 Sedan
FTChambly Thelle2‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTCholet0‑3 Stade Briochin
FTFC Annecy1‑0 Creteil
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑2 Avranches
FTOrleans1‑2 Chateauroux
FTRed Star F.C.0‑1Sete
FTVillefranche1‑0 Le Mans
France flag France National 1
37Red Star F.C.0‑1Sete
FTBoulogne1‑1 Sedan
FTChambly Thelle2‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTCholet0‑3 Stade Briochin
FTFC Annecy1‑0 Creteil
FTFC Bastia-Borgo1‑2 Avranches
FTOrleans1‑2 Chateauroux
FTVillefranche1‑0 Le Mans
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal Sociedad4‑1Vida
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen3‑1 Gyirmot
FTDebrecen3‑1 Gyirmot
India flag India I-League
FTIndian Arrows1‑0Kenkre
FTMinerva Punjab1‑0TRAU
FTSudeva0‑4Gokulam FC
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Kahrabaa2‑1Naft Al Junoob
FTNaft Maysan1‑1Newroz
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin2‑2Finn Harps
FTDerry City1‑2Shelbourne
FTDundalk2‑1Sligo Rovers
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0St Patricks
FTUCD0‑2Drogheda
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑1 Treaty United
FTCork City0‑0 Bray
FTWaterford0‑1 Galway Utd
FTWexford Youths4‑2Cobh Ramblers
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin2‑2Finn Harps
FTDerry City1‑2Shelbourne
FTDundalk2‑1Sligo Rovers
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0St Patricks
FTUCD0‑2Drogheda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan2‑0 Genoa
FTSpezia1‑3 Inter Milan
FTAC Milan2‑0 Genoa
FTSpezia1‑3 Inter Milan
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTShabab AL Ordun3‑2Al-Jazeera
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00Kariobangi SharksBandari
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Fehaheel0‑2Qadsia SC
FTAl-Shabab1‑4Al Arabi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils2‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTRFS2‑0SK Super Nova
FTValmieras FK3‑0FK Tukums 2000
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga3‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTAtmosfera1‑1Žalgiris II
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda1‑1Nevezis
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas1‑2 Mazatlan FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC2‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
FTTapatío1‑2Raya2
Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Club Atlas1‑2 Mazatlan FC
FTRed Card Necaxa4‑2 Atletico San Luis
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap1‑2 FC Oss
FTDordrecht0‑1 Emmen Red Card
FTFC Eindhoven1‑3 Jong PSV
FTJong AZ0‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTMVV Maastricht1‑1 Excelsior Red Card
FTRoda JC Kerkrade5‑3Helmond Sport
FTVVV-Venlo3‑2 Telstar
FTDe Graafschap1‑2 FC Oss
FTDordrecht0‑1 Emmen
FTFC Eindhoven1‑3 Jong PSV
FTJong AZ0‑1 ADO Den Haag
FTMVV Maastricht1‑1 Excelsior
FTRoda JC Kerkrade5‑3Helmond Sport
FTVVV-Venlo3‑2 Telstar
New Zealand Regional Leagues
FTNapier City Rovers2‑2Petone
FTWaterside Karori5‑1Wellington United
FTWellington Phoenix B2‑2Wellington Olympic
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallyclare Comrades0‑1Ards
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTLinfield1‑1 Glentoran
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Atletico2‑0Binacional
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑2Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑3Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca1‑1 Santa Clara
FTFamalicao2‑2 Gil Vicente
FTVitoria Guimaraes4‑0 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves1‑0 Covilha
FTVarzim1‑0 Casa Pia
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca1‑1 Santa Clara
FTFamalicao2‑2 Gil Vicente
FTVitoria Guimaraes4‑0 Pacos Ferreira Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTGD Chaves1‑0 Covilha
FTVarzim1‑0 Casa Pia
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTGuimaraes B1‑1Felgueiras 1932
FTTorreense2‑0Alverca FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni2‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
FTTargoviste1‑2 Botosani
FTCS Mioveni2‑0 Dinamo Bucharest Red Card
FTTargoviste1‑2 Botosani
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAriesul 1907 Turda0‑2Avantul Reghin
FTCetate Deva2‑1Pandurii TG Jiu
FTCFR Cluj II3‑2FC Zalau
FTCS Universitat. Craiova II1‑0Flacara Horezu
FTDinamo Bucuresti Ii1‑4FCSB II
FTDumbravita2‑0Soimii Lipova
FTRapid Bucuresti Ii2‑1Progresul Spartac
FTViitorul Daesti2‑1Vedita Colonesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Akhmat Grozny
Russia Football National League
FTDolgoprudny0‑2 Baltika
FTDolgoprudny0‑2 Baltika
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo St Petersburg0‑1Shinnik
FTKrasava Odintsovo1‑0FC Kazanka Moscow
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTGasogi United2‑0Kiyovu Sports
FTPolice FC1‑0Musanze FC
FTRutsiro FC1‑0Etoile de lEst
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis0‑0 Vozdovac
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1 Radnicki 1923
FTRadnicki Nis0‑0 Vozdovac
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1 Radnicki 1923
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTGraficar5‑0Kabel
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTRuzomberok0‑0 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKosice0‑1Komarno
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑3Petrzalka Akademia
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRed Card Ruzomberok0‑0 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0‑0 NK Radomlje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice7‑1Drava Ptuj
FTTriglav Kranj2‑0Rudar Velenje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor0‑0 NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1‑1Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTReal Sociedad0‑0 Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑0 Mirandes
FTEibar2‑2 Las Palmas
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Real Sociedad0‑0 Real Betis
Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑0 Mirandes
FTEibar2‑2 Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTLlagostera0‑1Algeciras
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑3 Zamora
FTSabadell1‑0 Sevilla B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHammarby IF2‑0 Mjallby AIF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg2‑2Lunds BK
FTBK Olympic3‑2Lindome GIF
FTSandvikens IF3‑0Team TG
FTTorns0‑5Ljungskile
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Nawaeir0‑1Al-Ittihad
FTAl-Wahda0‑3Tishreen
FTAl-Wahda0‑3Tishreen
FTAl-Wathbah0‑1Al-Jaish
FTEfrin2‑6Al-Karamah
FTHutteen2‑3Foutoua
FTJableh SC1‑1Al Taliya
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKayserispor1‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTTrabzonspor1‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTKayserispor1‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTTrabzonspor1‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor3‑1Bursaspor
FTKeciorengucu0‑1 Denizlispor
FTTuzlaspor4‑0Genclerbirligi
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTGaddafi0‑2Bul FC
FTOnduparaka1‑0SC Villa
Uganda Premier League
FTGaddafi0‑2Bul FC
FTOnduparaka1‑0SC Villa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTDanubio0‑0Boston River
USA USL Championship
FTDetroit City FC1‑0Birmingham Legion
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑1Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑2Monagas SC
FTAragua FC1‑1Carabobo FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top