The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 06‑Apr‑2024)

  England Premier League
FTAston Villa3‑3 Brentford
FTBrighton0‑3 Arsenal
FTCrystal Palace2‑4 Man City
FTEverton1‑0 Burnley Red Card
FTFulham0‑1 Newcastle
FTLuton2‑1 Bournemouth
FTWolverhampton1‑2 West Ham
  England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑0 Southampton
FTCardiff1‑3 Hull
FTCoventry2‑1 Leeds
FTHuddersfield1‑0 Millwall
FTLeicester2‑1 Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0 Swansea
FTNorwich1‑0 Ipswich
FTQPR0‑2 Sheff Wed
FTStoke2‑2 West Brom
FTSunderland0‑0 Bristol City
FTWatford0‑0 Preston
  England League One
FTBlackpool1‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Bolton
FTBurton Albion0‑4 Oxford Utd
FTCharlton2‑1 Barnsley
FTExeter1‑0 Stevenage
FTLeyton Orient3‑1 Cheltenham
FTNorthampton2‑0 Carlisle
FTPortsmouth3‑1 Shrewsbury
FTReading1‑1 Lincoln City
FTWigan0‑0 Port Vale
  England League Two
FTAccrington Stanley0‑0 Crewe
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0 Salford Red Card Red Card
FTBarrow0‑2 Swindon
FTBradford1‑0 Gillingham
FTColchester1‑2 Wrexham
FTForest Green0‑2 MK Dons
FTGrimsby1‑0 Newport County
FTMansfield1‑4 Crawley Town
FTMorecambe0‑3 Doncaster
FTNotts County3‑0 Harrogate Town
FTSutton Utd1‑3 Stockport
FTTranmere1‑3 Walsall
  England National League
FTBoreham Wood4‑0 Wealdstone
FTDorking Wanderers0‑0 Altrincham
FTEbbsfleet2‑1 AFC Fylde
FTHartlepool2‑0 Aldershot
FTKidderminster0‑2 FC Halifax
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑2 Barnet
FTOldham1‑1 Rochdale
FTWoking3‑2 Dagenham
FTYork0‑1 Eastleigh
  England FA Trophy
FTBromley1‑2 Solihull Moors
FTGateshead2‑1 Macclesfield
  England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town0‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTBanbury Utd1‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTBlyth Spartans1‑2 Rushall
FTBoston Utd1‑2 Brackley
FTBuxton3‑1 Chorley
FTDarlington2‑0 Southport
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0 Peterborough Sports
FTGloucester1‑6 Chester
FTScarborough Athletic1‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTScunthorpe4‑1 Hereford
FTSouth Shields7‑0 Bishop's Stortford
FTTamworth1‑1 Warrington
  England National League - South
FTBath City1‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTChelmsford1‑1 Slough Town
FTEastbourne Boro1‑0Weymouth
FTFarnborough0‑1 Maidstone United
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1 Taunton Town
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2 Dartford
FTHemel1‑1 Dover
FTSt Albans0‑1 Chippenham
FTTruro City1‑1 Aveley
FTWelling1‑0 Torquay
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑1 Braintree Town
FTYeovil1‑3 Worthing
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBowers & Pitsea1‑0 Enfield FC
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch2‑1 Chatham Town
FTBognor Regis0‑1 Hastings
FTCheshunt4‑0 Lewes
FTConcord Rangers0‑2Wingate & Finchley
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑4 Enfield Town
FTFolkestone Invicta3‑1 Horsham
FTHaringey Borough0‑6 Billericay
FTKingstonian1‑3 Margate
FTWhitehawk1‑0 Carshalton
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge1‑3 Ashton
FTBradford PA2‑1 Basford Utd
FTGuiseley0‑2 Warrington Rylands
FTHyde2‑1 FC United
FTIlkeston3‑0 Atherton Collieries
FTLancaster City2‑1 Gainsborough
FTMarine3‑1 Morpeth Town
FTRadcliffe Borough4‑0 Matlock
FTStafford Rangers1‑0 Whitby
FTWorksop2‑1 Workington
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTAFC Totton5‑0 Tiverton
FTBasingstoke1‑3 Bracknell Town
FTChesham Utd2‑1 Salisbury
FTHanwell Town0‑0 Gosport Borough
FTHarrow Borough2‑1 Beaconsfield Town
FTHayes & Yeading0‑1 Dorchester
FTHendon1‑1 Walton & Hersham
FTPoole Town1‑3 Merthyr Town
FTSholing2‑2 Didcot Town
FTWinchester City1‑0 Hungerford
  England U18 Premier League - North
FTBlackburn U182‑1Newcastle U18
FTLiverpool U181‑9 Man Utd U18
FTStoke U181‑1Middlesbrough U18
FTWolves U182‑1Man City U18
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTArsenal U182‑2West Brom U18
FTAston Villa U180‑4Southampton U18
FTChelsea U184‑3 West Ham U18
FTCrystal Palace U183‑1 Norwich U18
FTFulham U183‑2Brighton U18
FTReading U181‑6 Tottenham U18
  England Premier League 2 Division One
FTBlackburn U211‑0Liverpool U21
FTNott'm Forest U214‑0Leeds United U21
FTTottenham U212‑2 Reading U21
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
FTAFC Sudbury2‑1Coalville
FTAFC Telford1‑0 Leamington
FTAlvechurch1‑0 Bromsgrove Sporting
FTBarwell3‑4 St Ives Town
FTKettering1‑1 Berkhamsted Town
FTLeiston2‑0Hitchin Town
FTNeedham Market3‑1Royston Town
FTStamford AFC2‑0 Long Eaton United
FTStourbridge3‑1 Mickleover Sports
FTStratford Town0‑1 Redditch
  Scotland Premiership
FTDundee2‑3 Motherwell
FTHibernian1‑2 St Johnstone
FTKilmarnock1‑0 Ross County
FTLivingston0‑0 Aberdeen
FTSt Mirren1‑2 Hearts
  Scotland Championship
FTAirdrieonians3‑1 Morton
FTDunfermline1‑1 Partick Thistle
FTInverness CT2‑1 Arbroath
FTQueen's Park0‑5 Dundee Utd
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Ayr
  Scotland League One
FTAnnan Athletic1‑3 Hamilton
FTFalkirk5‑1 Cove Rangers
FTQueen of Sth1‑2 Kelty Hearts
FTStirling1‑5 Alloa
  Scotland League Two
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑2 Peterhead
FTClyde1‑0 Stranraer
FTElgin2‑2Spartans FC
FTForfar0‑2 Dumbarton
FTStenhousemuir0‑0 East Fife
  Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBanks O'Dee2‑1 Huntly
FTDeveronvale2‑1Inverurie Loco Works
FTFraserburgh4‑2 Brechin
FTNairn County0‑2 Formartine United
FTTurriff United7‑1Strathspey Thistle
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick1‑2 Linlithgow Rose
FTCaledonian Braves4‑2 Edinburgh Uni
FTCumbernauld Colts4‑2Cowdenbeath
FTGretna 20080‑0Gala Fairydean
  Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑3 Penybont
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑3 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTColwyn Bay1‑0 Pontypridd United
  Wales FAW Championship
FTGuilsfield FC1‑2Bangor 1876
FTLlantwit Major0‑1Goytre United
FTPontardawe Town1‑1Carmarthen Town
FTPrestatyn0‑4Flint Town United
FTRuthin Town1‑1 Holywell Town
FTTaffs Well4‑1Afan Lido
  World Friendlies Clubs
FTKTP Kotka3‑1Atlantis
FTMP0‑0JJK Jyvaskyla
FTSalPa2‑2 PK35
FTTPS Turku1‑0 FC jazz
  Angola Girabola
90Interclube0‑1Onze Bravos
FTCD Lunda-Sul2‑1Santa Rita
FTSagrada Esperanca1‑0Uniao de Malanje
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTBanfield0‑1 Independiente
FTNewells1‑3 Boca Juniors
FTVelez0‑0 Argentinos Juniors
  Australia A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners2‑1 Wellington
FTMelbourne Victory2‑1 Melbourne City
FTWestern United4‑2 Macarthur FC
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTNWS Spirit1‑3 St. George Saints
FTSt George City FA2‑1 Marconi Stallions
FTSutherland Sharks2‑1 Hills Brumbies
  Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Comets2‑3 Adelaide Raiders
FTAdelaide Olympic2‑3 Adelaide United II
FTFK Beograd0‑3 Para Hills Knights
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTAvondale FC4‑0 Altona Magic
FTDandenong Thunder1‑2 South Melbourne
FTHume City3‑2 Moreland City
FTManningham United Blues1‑2 Melbourne Knights FC
  Australia Western Australia NPL
FTFloreat Athena4‑1Perth SC
FTFremantle City2‑0 Bayswater City
FTInglewood United1‑3 Stirling Macedonia
FTPerth Glory Youth4‑3Armadale
FTPerth RedStar FC1‑1Olympic Kingsway
FTWestern Knights2‑1Balcatta
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTValentine Phoenix0‑2Edgeworth Eagles
  Australia Queensland NPL
FTQueensland Lions FC6‑0 Brisbane City
FTWDSC Wolves3‑2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
  Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United2‑6 Kingborough Lions
FTDevonport City0‑0 Launceston City
FTGlenorchy Knights8‑1 Riverside Olympic
FTLaunceston United1‑3 South Hobart
  Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑1 Austria Lustenau
FTFC BW Linz0‑0Wolfsberger AC
  Belarus Premier League
FTRed Card BATE Borisov1‑3FC Gomel
FTFC Slutsk0‑1 Dnepr Mogilev
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑4 Dinamo Brest
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi0‑0RWDM47
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑1KRC Genk
FTStandard de Liege0‑0 Leuven
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTFCV Dender EH3‑0 Deinze
FTLierse3‑1 Club Brugge U23
FTLommel Utd0‑0RFC Seraing
  Bolivia Primera División
FTBlooming2‑1Nacional Potosi
FTRoyal Pari0‑0Aurora
FTThe Strongest2‑0San Antonio Bulo Bulo
  Bulgaria First League
FTArda Kardzhali2‑1Slavia Sofia
FTHebar 19183‑0Etar Veliko Tarnovo
  Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Copiapo3‑0 Deportes Iquique
FTEverton De Vina2‑0 Audax Italiano Red Card
FTNublense3‑0 Colo Colo
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0 Cobresal
  China Super League
FTTianjin Tigers2‑3 Chengdu Rongcheng
FTZhejiang FC1‑2Qingdao Youth Island
  China League One
FTNanjing City FC3‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTShenyang Urban2‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTShijiazhuang Gongfu1‑1Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
FTWuxi Wugou1‑6 Qingdao Red Lions
  Colombia Primera A
FTBucaramanga2‑1 Deportivo Cali Red Card
FTOnce Caldas2‑1 Tolima
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑1 Deportivo Pasto
  Croatia HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 HNK Gorica Red Card
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1 NK Varazdin
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0 Pafos FC
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑2Apollon Limassol
FTOmonia Nicosia3‑0 Aris Limassol
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina0‑0 Plzen
FTSlavia Prague2‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTSlovan Liberec4‑1 Slovacko
FTZlin3‑2 Sigma Olomouc
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas3‑0 Cumbaya
FTBarcelona SC4‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
FTRed Card El Nacional1‑2 LDU de Quito
FTOrense SC2‑2 Mushuc Runa
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka1‑2 VPS Vaasa
FTIF Gnistan2‑1 Inter Turku
FTIFK Mariehamn3‑2EIF
FTIlves0‑0 Lahti
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑1 HJK Helsinki
FTSJK2‑1 AC Oulu
  France Ligue 1
FTLens1‑1 Le Havre
FTParis Saint Germain1‑1 Clermont
  France Ligue 2
FTAngers1‑1 Laval Red Card
FTBastia1‑1 Dunkerque
FTCaen0‑1 Bordeaux
FTFC Annecy2‑1 Valenciennes
FTGuingamp0‑0 Amiens
FTParis FC2‑1 Grenoble
FTPau1‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTRed Card Rodez3‑3 Quevilly
FTSt Etienne1‑0 Concarneau
  France National 1
FTFC Rouen1‑1 Chateauroux
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund0‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTFC Koln2‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTFreiburg1‑4 RB Leipzig
FTHeidenheim3‑2 Bayern Munich
FTMainz4‑0 SV Darmstadt 98
FTRed Card Union Berlin0‑1 Leverkusen
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTElversberg0‑0 FC Magdeburg
FTHamburger2‑1 Kaiserslautern
FTKarlsruher2‑1 St Pauli Red Card
FTRed Card Nurnberg0‑4 Holstein Kiel
  Germany 3. Liga
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑1 SC Freiburg II
FTPreussen Munster1‑3 Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Sandhausen3‑2 Dortmund II
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTVfB Lubeck0‑0 Verl
FTWaldhof Mannheim6‑1 Unterhaching
  Ghana Premier League
FTAccra Lions1‑0Bofoakwe Tano
FTBechem United0‑0 Asante Kotoko
  Greece Super League 1
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑2 Kifisia Red Card
FTAtromitos1‑1 Panserraikos
FTOFI4‑0Giannina Red Card
FTRed Card Panetolikos0‑1Volos NFC Red Card
  Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑2 MTK Budapest
FTDiosgyori1‑1Kisvarda FC
FTVideoton5‑0 Mezokovesd-Zsory
  India Indian Super League
FTMinerva Punjab0‑1 Mohun Bagan
FTNorthEast Utd2‑0 Kerala Blasters
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑1 Hapoel Haifa
  Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3‑0 Lecce Red Card
FTAS Roma1‑0 Lazio
FTEmpoli3‑2 Torino
  Italy Serie B
FTBrescia3‑1 Pisa
FTCatanzaro1‑2 Como
FTFeralpisalo2‑2 Cosenza
FTPalermo2‑2 Sampdoria
FTReggiana0‑2 Cittadella
FTSpezia1‑1 Lecco Red Card
FTSudtirol0‑0 Parma
FTTernana0‑0 Modena
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTFiorenzuola2‑0 Alessandria
FTLegnago Salus2‑2 Pro Sesto
FTPro Vercelli3‑1 Albinoleffe
FTTrento0‑0 Giana Erminio
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTASD Sorrento3‑1 Latina
FTGiugliano0‑1 Monopoli
FTTaranto2‑0 Potenza
  Japan J1 League
FTSapporo1‑0 Gamba Osaka
  Japan J3 League
FTAzul Claro Numazu4‑1 Grulla Morioka
FTFC Imabari3‑3 Nagano Parceiro
FTGainare Tottori1‑0 Fukushima United
FTKanazawa6‑1Matsumoto Yamaga
FTKataller Toyama1‑0Kitakyushu
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0 FC Osaka
FTSC Sagamihara1‑1 FC Gifu
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki2‑1Nara Club
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTGOR Mahia0‑0 Homeboyz
FTKariobangi Sharks3‑2 Tusker
FTShabana3‑0 Posta Rangers
FTUlinzi Stars1‑0 Bandari
  Kosovo Superliga
FTMalisheva1‑1 Dukagjini
FTSC Gjilani4‑0 Fushe Kosova
  Malawi Super League
FTDedza Dynamos1‑1 Nyasa Big Bullets
FTFOMO1‑0Bangwe All Stars
FTMoyale Barracks2‑1MAFCO
FTSilver Strikers2‑0 Chitipa United
  Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC0‑2 Club Queretaro
FTClub Tijuana2‑3 Necaxa
FTMazatlan FC0‑4 Pumas UNAM
  Moldova Super Liga
FTFC Floresti3‑0Spartanii Selemet
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑0Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta Drochia0‑3Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FTVictoria Bardar1‑2 Saxan
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPEC Zwolle2‑1 Excelsior
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑1 AZ Alkmaar
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑2 Heracles Almelo
FTTwente2‑0 Fortuna Sittard Red Card
  Nigeria NPFL
FTPlateau United4‑0 Doma United
FTRemo Stars2‑1 Akwa United
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd3‑1Newington F.C.
FTBallyclare Comrades2‑1 Dergview
FTBangor3‑0 Harland & Wolff Welders
FTDundela3‑4 Institute FC
FTPortadown2‑4 Annagh United
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine2‑2 Cliftonville
FTDungannon Swifts3‑2 Carrick Rangers
FTGlenavon3‑2 Newry City AFC
FTGlentoran0‑0 Linfield
FTLarne0‑1 Crusaders
FTLoughgall2‑3 Ballymena
  Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo Glimt1‑0 Viking FK
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1 Sportivo Ameliano
FTSportivo Trinidense1‑3 Cerro Porteno
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTRed Card Korona Kielce1‑0 Stal Mielec
FTRed Card Ruch Chorzow0‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1 Warta Poznan Red Card
  Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑1 Wisla Plock
FTNieciecza1‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTOdra Opole0‑0 Miedz Legnica
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0‑3 Arouca
FTFamalicao3‑2 Vizela
FTRio Ave3‑0 Gil Vicente Red Card
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1 Benfica Red Card
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional2‑1 AVS
FTFeirense1‑3 Tondela
FTLeixoes0‑0 Leiria
FTPenafiel3‑0 Belenenses
  Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha1‑4Al-Markhiya
FTAl Shamal1‑2 Qatar SC
  Romania Liga I
FTPetrolul Ploiesti0‑4 FC Voluntari
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑4 CFR Cluj
  Russia Premier League
FTRostov2‑2 Sochi
FTRed Card Ural1‑2 Krylya Sovetov
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod3‑4FC Krasnodar
  Russia First League
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTKamaz Chelny2‑2Volgar Astrakhan Red Card
FTLeningradets3‑3Alania Vladikavkaz
FTTyumen0‑2 Shinnik
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl Taee0‑0 Al Shabab
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑0 Al Riyadh
  Serbia Super Liga
FTTSC Backa Topola0‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTZeljeznicar0‑3 Vojvodina
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTFC Kosice0‑1 Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTMFK Skalica4‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok2‑1 Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin0‑0 AS Trencin
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Radomlje1‑1 Koper
FTNS Mura1‑3NK Celje
FTRogaska2‑3 Olimpija Ljubljana
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United2‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
FTOrlando Pirates7‑1 Golden Arrows
FTRichards Bay1‑0 Moroka Swallows
FTStellenbosch FC0‑0 Sekhukhune United
FTSupersport United0‑1 TS Galaxy FC
  South-Korea K League 1
FTGimcheon Sangmu2‑1 Gwangju FC
FTIncheon United0‑1 Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑0 Suwon City FC
  South-Korea K League 2
FTChungnam Asan1‑1Seongnam FC
FTFC Anyang1‑0 Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑1Gimpo Citizen
  Spain Segunda División
FTEldense0‑2 FC Andorra
FTLevante2‑1 Real Zaragoza
  Spain Copa del Rey
PENAthletic Bilbao1‑1 Real Mallorca
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCelta Vigo B4‑1 Osasuna B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑1 Ponferradina
FTReal Sociedad B2‑3 Sestao River
FTReal Union1‑0 Cornella
FTSabadell1‑1 CD Teruel
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAlcoyano1‑1 CD San Fernando
FTCF Intercity1‑2 CD Castellon
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑2 AIK Solna
FTMjallby AIF3‑0 IFK Norrkoping
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Winterthur2‑2 FC Lugano
FTServette FC0‑1 FC Zurich
FTStade-Lausanne-Ouchy0‑2 Basel
  Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC3‑0 Wakiso Giants
FTExpress FC1‑0 URA FC
  Ukraine Premier League
FTVeres Rivne3‑0 FC Obolon
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
FTBoston River2‑2 Defensor Sporting
FTCA River Plate3‑1 Wanderers
FTClub Nacional1‑0 Cerro Largo
FTDanubio1‑1 Progreso
FTRacing Montevideo1‑1 Miramar
  USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks0‑2 Sacramento Republic
FTDetroit City FC1‑0 North Carolina
FTFC Tulsa3‑3 Phoenix Rising
FTHartford Athletic3‑2 Miami FC
FTLouisville City FC5‑3 Indy Eleven
FTMemphis 9010‑2 Orange County SC
  USA USL League One
FTRichmond Kickers3‑2 Central Valley Fuego

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top